St. Vincent Youth Triathlon Open 13-16

Age Group Results

August 11, 2007


Results by the Runner's High North

Female 13 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Andrea Miller

13

5

02:27.25

16:20/M

2

11:59.85

4:00/M

1

07:22.50

7:22/M

21:50.00

2

5

Kristin Miller

14

2

02:19.85

15:27/M

1

11:49.10

3:56/M

2

07:42.65

7:42/M

21:52.00

3

9

Julie Eckendorf

14

9

02:38.95

17:33/M

5

12:48.60

4:16/M

3

07:58.05

7:58/M

23:26.00

4

11

Sarah Podufal

13

1

02:18.50

15:20/M

4

12:46.90

4:15/M

6

08:33.70

8:33/M

23:40.00

5

13

Hollin Nies

13

4

02:26.45

16:13/M

7

13:07.80

4:22/M

4

08:16.30

8:16/M

23:51.00

6

14

Jenna Klemm

13

7

02:29.35

16:33/M

6

13:07.30

4:22/M

7

08:34.90

8:34/M

24:12.00

7

15

Sarah Mrozowski

13

12

03:06.95

20:40/M

3

12:32.15

4:11/M

9

08:58.00

8:58/M

24:38.00

8

19

Angela Przepierski

13

10

02:42.70

18:00/M

8

14:38.05

4:53/M

5

08:19.70

8:19/M

25:41.00

9

21

Paige Carlotti

14

6

02:29.00

16:33/M

10

15:16.05

5:05/M

8

08:45.70

8:45/M

26:31.00

10

23

Brienna Weibel

14

3

02:23.60

15:53/M

9

15:05.65

5:02/M

10

10:00.35

10:00/M

27:30.00

11

25

Molly McWilliams

13

8

02:32.60

16:53/M

11

15:53.15

5:18/M

11

10:33.40

10:33/M

29:00.00

12

26

Leanna Morosky

13

11

02:59.40

19:53/M

12

18:41.35

6:14/M

12

12:06.25

12:06/M

33:47.00

 

Female 15 to 16

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

7

Risa Mrozowski

16

3

02:24.05

16:00/M

1

12:03.60

4:01/M

1

07:47.30

7:47/M

22:15.00

2

17

Stephanie Klemm

15

2

02:20.85

15:33/M

2

13:01.15

4:20/M

4

09:43.30

9:43/M

25:06.00

3

18

Kim Fiorenzo

16

1

02:19.60

15:27/M

3

13:15.55

4:25/M

5

10:03.85

10:03/M

25:39.00

4

20

Lauren Uht

15

4

02:38.45

17:33/M

4

14:18.75

4:46/M

3

09:23.55

9:23/M

26:21.00

5

24

Amanda Niebauer

15

5

05:07.70

34:07/M

5

15:33.85

5:11/M

2

08:03.05

8:03/M

28:45.00

 

Male 13 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Shane Saginak

14

5

03:08.60

20:53/M

1

11:52.20

3:57/M

2

07:05.80

7:05/M

22:07.00

2

8

Kevin Intrieri

13

1

02:04.90

13:47/M

3

13:19.65

4:26/M

3

07:31.80

7:31/M

22:57.00

3

10

Christopher Kopchak

14

3

02:21.30

15:40/M

5

14:24.60

4:48/M

1

06:49.05

6:49/M

23:35.00

4

12

Joshua Bruno

13

2

02:19.90

15:27/M

2

13:01.70

4:20/M

4

08:23.55

8:23/M

23:46.00

5

16

Dominick Diraimo

14

4

02:24.90

16:00/M

4

13:42.95

4:34/M

5

08:52.80

8:52/M

25:01.00

6

27

Alex Winner

14

6

04:33.65

30:20/M

6

20:46.15

6:55/M

6

11:37.75

11:37/M

36:58.00

 

Male 15 to 16

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- Bike -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Will Stiglitz

16

2

02:00.60

13:20/M

1

10:33.70

3:31/M

2

06:57.15

6:57/M

19:32.00

2

2

Brandon Intrieri

16

1

01:53.70

12:33/M

3

11:03.25

3:41/M

1

06:37.35

6:37/M

19:35.00

3

3

Jon Weibel

16

3

02:09.30

14:20/M

2

10:51.80

3:37/M

3

07:11.75

7:11/M

20:13.00

4

22

Michael Koester

15

4

02:20.80

15:33/M

4

15:23.20

5:08/M

4

09:28.35

9:28/M

27:13.00