GROVE CITY YOUTH TRIATHLON

Aug. 11, 2007


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


                CLASS                                               SWIM        BIKE        RUN        TOTAL
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

Men 9 & Under
  911     1    1      Max Archibald, 8                                 1:02        5:23        4:23     10:48
  917     2    2      Thomas Somora, 9                                  :43        5:56        4:12     10:51
  923     3    3      Sean Rogers, 8                                    :55        6:20        4:17     11:32
  915     4    4      Garrett Shaw, 8                                   :39        6:34        4:34     11:47
  918     5    5      Trey Stenger, 9                                   :37        5:46        5:43     12:06
  905     7    6      Kane Weber, 7                                    1:13        6:50        4:11     12:14
  914     8    7      Tanner Glenn, 8                                   :51        7:39        3:46     12:16
  912     9    8      Adam Beck, 8                                     1:11        6:01        5:08     12:20
  902    12    9      Charlie Nesbit, 7                                 :43        7:21        4:35     12:39
  901    14   10      Kyle Weber, 6                                    1:12        6:50        5:35     13:37
  904    15   11      Clark Tubbs, 7                                   2:23        7:40        4:52     14:55
  903    21   12      Tyler Rapp, 7                                    1:26       13:34        4:31     19:31

Men 10 - 12
  936    18    1      Samuel Archibald, 11                             1:21        7:42        7:25     16:28
  944    19    2      John-Scott Somora, 12                            1:50        9:35        6:54     18:19
  946    20    3      Kyle Rogers, 12                                  1:31        9:24        7:25     18:20
  934    22    4      Luke Walter, 10                                  2:35        9:26        8:11     20:12
  945    28    5      Joseph Sturey, 12                                1:45       12:02       12:11     25:58

Men 13 - 14
  965    31    1      Kevin Archibald, 14                              2:20       12:27       13:16     28:03
  966    32    2      Bailey Forrest, 14                               2:11       13:18       12:46     28:15
  962    37    3      Adam Wimer, 13                                   2:37       19:53       23:23     45:53

Men 15 & Up
  973    25    1      Drew Archibald, 16                               2:14       10:53       11:53     25:00

                CLASS                                               SWIM        BIKE        RUN        TOTAL
  ID#  PLACE    PLACE             FINISHER                          TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME

Women 9 & Under
  907     6    1      Hannah Bumbaco, 8                                 :53        7:06        4:13     12:12
  922    10    2      Brenna Deyarmin, 9                                :45        6:50        4:45     12:20
  908    11    3      Kelly Somora, 8                                   :54        7:27        4:14     12:35
  921    13    4      Alexis Deyarmin, 9                                :48        7:13        4:54     12:55
  916    16    5      Kimberly Wendelschaef, 9                          :39        9:22        5:17     15:18
  906    17    6      Kandice Brendlinger, 8                           2:03        8:53        5:31     16:27

Women 10 - 12
  935    30    1      Kelsey Brendlinger, 11                           2:49        9:18        7:53     19:58
  933    23    2      Molly Somora, 10                                 1:45       10:23        9:20     21:28
  942    24    3      Stefani Wendelschaef, 12                         1:05       11:03        9:35     21:43
  931    26    4      Sarah McFeely, 10                                1:29       11:39       12:32     25:40
  932    27    5      Hailey Shaw, 10                                  1:14       11:19       13:12     25:45
  941    29    6      Emily Eperthener, 12                             1:12       14:19       11:18     26:49


Women 13 - 14
  963    33    1      Kayla Brendlinger, 14                            4:59       11:30       13:09     29:38
  964    34    2      Rachel McFeely, 14                               2:10       14:38       14:08     30:56

Women 15 & Up
  971    35    1      Baglia Janele, 15                                2:10       15:12       14:09     31:31
  972    36    2      Emily Reed, 16                                   2:24       16:08       17:10     35:42
Top

Return to home page.