FINDLAY TWP SEMI GREAT RACE

Findlay Twp , PA

Aug. 17, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1       Dan Rable, 25, Moon Twp , PA                16:20    5:16  
    2    1  Andrew Lucarini, 16, McDonald, PA           16:59    5:29  
    3    2  Blake Fenton, 17, Imperial, PA              17:41    5:42  Resident
    4    3  Brad Hough, 15, Imperial, PA                17:58    5:48  Resident
    5    1  Jeff Salek, 46, Oakdale, PA                 18:17    5:54  
    6    1  Shane Hughes, 24, Clinton, PA               18:23    5:56  
    7    2  Tad Wissel, 21, Imperial, PA                18:29    5:58  Resident

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

8 3 Travis Bui, 20, Coraopolis, PA 18:36 6:00 Resident 9 2 Dave Chinchilla, 47, Ambridge, PA 18:51 6:05 10 4 Mitch Cleric, 16 18:58 6:07 11 3 Emmett Santillo, 45, Beaver Falls, PA 18:59 6:07 12 5 Brandon Tyler, 16, McDonald, PA 19:29 6:17 13 6 Dan Bruni, 15, Imperial, PA 20:00 6:27 14 1 Adam Lucarini, 14, McDonald, PA 20:01 6:27 15 Shelia Natho, 41*, Dallas, TX 20:03 6:28 16 7 Roger Reynolds, 18, Imperial, PA 20:14 6:31 Resident 17 1 Warren Smith, 53, Pittsburgh, PA 20:30 6:37 18 4 Mike Romzy, 46, Moon, PA 20:35 6:38 19 2 Parker Smith, 14, Coraopolis, PA 20:36 6:39 Resident 20 1 Leslie Wood, 17*, Imperial, PA 20:36 6:39 Resident 21 5 John Bal, 47, Moon Twp , PA 20:38 6:39 22 2 Curt Grimm, 57, Industry, PA 20:41 6:40 23 8 Justin Gloor, 17, Coraopolis, PA 20:45 6:41 Resident 24 3 Larry Roolf, 53, McDonald, PA 20:50 6:43 25 9 Hunter Lane, 18, Oakdale, PA 20:58 6:46 26 1 Bill Orr, 38, Imperial, PA 21:18 6:52 Resident 27 4 Jerry Wessel, 58, McKees Rocks, PA 21:24 6:54 28 4 Joe Dicicco, 20, Oakdale, PA 21:38 6:59 29 2 Mark Johnson, 34, Coraopolis, PA 21:41 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

30 1 Elizabeth Luttig, 35*, Clinton, PA 21:42 7:00 Resident 31 5 Dominic Scurti, 21, Follansbee, WV 21:45 7:01 32 6 Stush Sadowski, 49, Lawrence, PA 21:49 7:02 33 10 Nolan Fingers, 15, Imperial, PA 21:50 7:02 Resident 34 11 Sean Maxwell, 16, Clinton, PA 21:51 7:03 35 3 Scott Greenholt, 39, Oakdale, PA 21:52 7:03 36 3 Derek Falx, 14, Coraopolis, PA 21:54 7:04 Resident 37 2 Brianna Polen, 17*, Imperial, PA 21:56 7:04 Resident 38 3 Katie Jo Kisow, 17*, Imperial, PA 22:00 7:06 Resident 39 4 Jonathan Lazarowicz, 14, Imperial, PA 22:02 7:06 40 4 Lindsay Rosso, 17*, Oakdale, PA 22:03 7:07 41 5 Brandon Krszal, 14, Coraopolis, PA 22:11 7:09 Resident 42 1 Cindy Grimm, 55*, Industry, PA 22:30 7:15 43 12 Sean Inskp`t, 16, McDonald, PA 22:45 7:20 44 5 Shannon Messner, 16*, Clinton, PA 23:11 7:29 Resident 45 5 Glenn Schade, 53, McDonald, PA 23:13 7:29 46 6 Emily Stewart, 15*, Imperial, PA 23:18 7:31 47 6 James Slovick, 60, Sturgeon, PA 23:21 7:32 48 7 Marissa Bishop`, 15*, Oakdale, PA 23:37 7:37 49 8 Alyssa Horvath, 15*, Imperial, PA 23:37 7:37 Resident 50 13 Justin Hrabison, 15, Oakdale, PA 24:15 7:49 51 14 Andy Frank, 15, Clinton, PA 24:18 7:50 Resident 52 7 Michael Swain, 52, Sewickley, PA 24:35 7:56 53 1 John Ryan Bal, 10, Moon Twp , PA 24:39 7:57 54 2 Ryan Cunningham, 9, Imperial, PA 24:42 7:58 55 6 Kevin Kisow, 14, Imperial, PA 24:46 7:59 Resident
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

56 1 Allie Gloor, 13*, Coraopolis, PA 25:07 8:06 Resident 57 15 Joseph Meyer, 15, Midway, PA 25:18 8:09 58 3 Zachary White, 10, Imperial, PA 25:20 8:10 59 2 Barbara Lesko, 13*, Clinton, PA 25:21 8:11 Resident 60 6 Brent Alger, 27, North Huntington, PA 25:43 8:17 61 7 Joe Snatchko, 27, Coraopolis, PA 25:47 8:19 Resident 62 9 Melissa Delval, 16*, Imperial, PA 25:52 8:21 Resident 63 1 Nicole Alger, 27*, North Huntington, PA 26:00 8:23 64 1 Jeanine Doyle, 47*, Coraopolis, PA 26:20 8:30 65 1 Torrey Reaghard, 11*, Oakdale, PA 26:37 8:35 66 7 Zach Hughes, 14, McDonald, PA 26:39 8:36 67 7 Scott Cunningham, 41, Imperial, PA 27:16 8:48 68 16 Jesse Lesko, 16, Clinton, PA 27:18 8:48 Resident 69 17 Brian Crossley, 15, Imperial, PA 27:18 8:48 70 8 Derek Schade, 14, McDonald, PA 27:22 8:50 71 2 Barbara Thomson, 46*, Clinton, PA 27:30 8:52 Resident 72 3 Nicole Snosnik, 14*, Oakdale, PA 27:32 8:53 73 9 Mike Behme, 12, Coraopolis, PA 27:43 8:56 Resident 74 18 Josh Snatchko, 16, Oakdale, PA 27:49 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

75 10 Dominic Merlino, 12, Oakdale, PA 28:07 9:04 76 4 Megan White, 13*, Imperial, PA 28:26 9:10 77 3 Karren Sites, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA 28:38 9:14 78 5 Victoria Williams, 14*, McDonald, PA 28:47 9:17 79 6 Chelsie Kline, 13*, Imperial, PA 28:49 9:17 Resident 80 19 Joey Reynolds, 15, Imperial, PA 29:35 9:33 Resident 81 4 Gregory Ohlds, 10, Imperial, PA 29:46 9:36 Resident 82 2 Lorrie Weible, 26*, Georgetown, PA 29:57 9:40 83 2 Jaime Doyle, 30*, Moon, PA 30:00 9:41
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

84 2 Linda Derda, 50*, Chester, WV 31:26 10:08 85 3 Holli Zavatchan, 27* 32:11 10:23 86 4 Michelle Derda, 27*, Chester, WV 32:25 10:27 87 8 Richard Yacono, 51, Chester, WV 32:32 10:30 88 7 Shannon Mance, 12*, Oakdale, PA 32:36 10:31 89 8 Jason Reynolds, 29, Imperial, PA 33:07 10:41 Resident 90 2 Lacey Weible, 10*, Georgetown, PA 33:14 10:43 91 9 Ed Kocher, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 33:16 10:44 92 4 Shirley Stasko, 41*, McDonald, PA 33:37 10:50 93 8 Megan Maxwell, 12*, Clinton, PA 33:47 10:54 94 10 Ray Maxwell, 50, Clinton, PA 33:48 10:54 Resident 95 9 Missy Radovich, 12*, Oakdale, PA 33:57 10:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

96 11 Anthony Marucci, 12, Imperial, PA 34:07 11:00 97 10 Amanda Cox, 13*, McDonald, PA 34:08 11:00 98 11 Kaitlynn Salek, 14*, Oakdale, PA 34:10 11:01 99 3 Kristin Artinger, 37*, Imperial, PA 34:16 11:03 Resident 100 5 Brendan Cunningham, 10, Imperial, PA 35:41 11:30 101 5 Erin Snatchko, 27*, Coraopolis, PA 36:07 11:39 Resident 102 12 Taylor Falx, 12*, Coraopolis, PA 36:16 11:42 103 3 Hannah Stieving, 11*, Oakdale, PA 36:20 11:43 "*" indicates females 5 finishers among Men 11 & Under 11 finishers among Men 12 - 14 19 finishers among Men 15 - 18 8 finishers among Men 19 - 29 3 finishers among Men 30 - 39 7 finishers among Men 40 - 49 10 finishers among Men 50 & Up 3 finishers among Women 11 & Under 12 finishers among Women 12 - 14 9 finishers among Women 15 - 18 5 finishers among Women 19 - 29 3 finishers among Women 30 - 39 4 finishers among Women 40 - 49 2 finishers among Women 50 & Up 64 male finishers 39 female finishers 103 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Open Men 1 1 Dan Rable, 25, Moon Twp , PA 16:20 5:16 Open Women 15 1 Shelia Natho, 41, Dallas, TX 20:03 6:28 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Men 11 & Under 53 1 John Ryan Bal, 10, Moon Twp , PA 24:39 7:57 54 2 Ryan Cunningham, 9, Imperial, PA 24:42 7:58 58 3 Zachary White, 10, Imperial, PA 25:20 8:10 81 4 Gregory Ohlds, 10, Imperial, PA 29:46 9:36 Resident 100 5 Brendan Cunningham, 10, Imperial, PA 35:41 11:30 Men 12 - 14 14 1 Adam Lucarini, 14, McDonald, PA 20:01 6:27 19 2 Parker Smith, 14, Coraopolis, PA 20:36 6:39 Resident 36 3 Derek Falx, 14, Coraopolis, PA 21:54 7:04 Resident 39 4 Jonathan Lazarowicz, 14, Imperial, PA 22:02 7:06 41 5 Brandon Krszal, 14, Coraopolis, PA 22:11 7:09 Resident 55 6 Kevin Kisow, 14, Imperial, PA 24:46 7:59 Resident 66 7 Zach Hughes, 14, McDonald, PA 26:39 8:36 70 8 Derek Schade, 14, McDonald, PA 27:22 8:50 73 9 Mike Behme, 12, Coraopolis, PA 27:43 8:56 Resident 75 10 Dominic Merlino, 12, Oakdale, PA 28:07 9:04 96 11 Anthony Marucci, 12, Imperial, PA 34:07 11:00 Men 15 - 18 2 1 Andrew Lucarini, 16, McDonald, PA 16:59 5:29 3 2 Blake Fenton, 17, Imperial, PA 17:41 5:42 Resident 4 3 Brad Hough, 15, Imperial, PA 17:58 5:48 Resident 10 4 Mitch Cleric, 16 18:58 6:07 12 5 Brandon Tyler, 16, McDonald, PA 19:29 6:17 13 6 Dan Bruni, 15, Imperial, PA 20:00 6:27 16 7 Roger Reynolds, 18, Imperial, PA 20:14 6:31 Resident 23 8 Justin Gloor, 17, Coraopolis, PA 20:45 6:41 Resident 25 9 Hunter Lane, 18, Oakdale, PA 20:58 6:46 33 10 Nolan Fingers, 15, Imperial, PA 21:50 7:02 Resident 34 11 Sean Maxwell, 16, Clinton, PA 21:51 7:03 43 12 Sean Inskp`t, 16, McDonald, PA 22:45 7:20 50 13 Justin Hrabison, 15, Oakdale, PA 24:15 7:49 51 14 Andy Frank, 15, Clinton, PA 24:18 7:50 Resident 57 15 Joseph Meyer, 15, Midway, PA 25:18 8:09 68 16 Jesse Lesko, 16, Clinton, PA 27:18 8:48 Resident 69 17 Brian Crossley, 15, Imperial, PA 27:18 8:48 74 18 Josh Snatchko, 16, Oakdale, PA 27:49 8:58 80 19 Joey Reynolds, 15, Imperial, PA 29:35 9:33 Resident Men 19 - 29 6 1 Shane Hughes, 24, Clinton, PA 18:23 5:56 7 2 Tad Wissel, 21, Imperial, PA 18:29 5:58 Resident 8 3 Travis Bui, 20, Coraopolis, PA 18:36 6:00 Resident 28 4 Joe Dicicco, 20, Oakdale, PA 21:38 6:59 31 5 Dominic Scurti, 21, Follansbee, WV 21:45 7:01 60 6 Brent Alger, 27, North Huntington, PA 25:43 8:17 61 7 Joe Snatchko, 27, Coraopolis, PA 25:47 8:19 Resident 89 8 Jason Reynolds, 29, Imperial, PA 33:07 10:41 Resident Men 30 - 39 26 1 Bill Orr, 38, Imperial, PA 21:18 6:52 Resident 29 2 Mark Johnson, 34, Coraopolis, PA 21:41 6:59 35 3 Scott Greenholt, 39, Oakdale, PA 21:52 7:03 Men 40 - 49 5 1 Jeff Salek, 46, Oakdale, PA 18:17 5:54 9 2 Dave Chinchilla, 47, Ambridge, PA 18:51 6:05 11 3 Emmett Santillo, 45, Beaver Falls, PA 18:59 6:07 18 4 Mike Romzy, 46, Moon, PA 20:35 6:38 21 5 John Bal, 47, Moon Twp , PA 20:38 6:39 32 6 Stush Sadowski, 49, Lawrence, PA 21:49 7:02 67 7 Scott Cunningham, 41, Imperial, PA 27:16 8:48 Men 50 & Up 17 1 Warren Smith, 53, Pittsburgh, PA 20:30 6:37 22 2 Curt Grimm, 57, Industry, PA 20:41 6:40 24 3 Larry Roolf, 53, McDonald, PA 20:50 6:43 27 4 Jerry Wessel, 58, McKees Rocks, PA 21:24 6:54 45 5 Glenn Schade, 53, McDonald, PA 23:13 7:29 47 6 James Slovick, 60, Sturgeon, PA 23:21 7:32 52 7 Michael Swain, 52, Sewickley, PA 24:35 7:56 87 8 Richard Yacono, 51, Chester, WV 32:32 10:30 91 9 Ed Kocher, 57, Pittsburgh, PA 33:16 10:44 94 10 Ray Maxwell, 50, Clinton, PA 33:48 10:54 Resident CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Women 11 & Under 65 1 Torrey Reaghard, 11, Oakdale, PA 26:37 8:35 90 2 Lacey Weible, 10, Georgetown, PA 33:14 10:43 103 3 Hannah Stieving, 11, Oakdale, PA 36:20 11:43 Women 12 - 14 56 1 Allie Gloor, 13, Coraopolis, PA 25:07 8:06 Resident 59 2 Barbara Lesko, 13, Clinton, PA 25:21 8:11 Resident 72 3 Nicole Snosnik, 14, Oakdale, PA 27:32 8:53 76 4 Megan White, 13, Imperial, PA 28:26 9:10 78 5 Victoria Williams, 14, McDonald, PA 28:47 9:17 79 6 Chelsie Kline, 13, Imperial, PA 28:49 9:17 Resident 88 7 Shannon Mance, 12, Oakdale, PA 32:36 10:31 93 8 Megan Maxwell, 12, Clinton, PA 33:47 10:54 95 9 Missy Radovich, 12, Oakdale, PA 33:57 10:57 97 10 Amanda Cox, 13, McDonald, PA 34:08 11:00 98 11 Kaitlynn Salek, 14, Oakdale, PA 34:10 11:01 102 12 Taylor Falx, 12, Coraopolis, PA 36:16 11:42 Women 15 - 18 20 1 Leslie Wood, 17, Imperial, PA 20:36 6:39 Resident 37 2 Brianna Polen, 17, Imperial, PA 21:56 7:04 Resident 38 3 Katie Jo Kisow, 17, Imperial, PA 22:00 7:06 Resident 40 4 Lindsay Rosso, 17, Oakdale, PA 22:03 7:07 44 5 Shannon Messner, 16, Clinton, PA 23:11 7:29 Resident 46 6 Emily Stewart, 15, Imperial, PA 23:18 7:31 48 7 Marissa Bishop`, 15, Oakdale, PA 23:37 7:37 49 8 Alyssa Horvath, 15, Imperial, PA 23:37 7:37 Resident 62 9 Melissa Delval, 16, Imperial, PA 25:52 8:21 Resident Women 19 - 29 63 1 Nicole Alger, 27, North Huntington, PA 26:00 8:23 82 2 Lorrie Weible, 26, Georgetown, PA 29:57 9:40 85 3 Holli Zavatchan, 27 32:11 10:23 86 4 Michelle Derda, 27, Chester, WV 32:25 10:27 101 5 Erin Snatchko, 27, Coraopolis, PA 36:07 11:39 Resident Women 30 - 39 30 1 Elizabeth Luttig, 35, Clinton, PA 21:42 7:00 Resident 83 2 Jaime Doyle, 30, Moon, PA 30:00 9:41 99 3 Kristin Artinger, 37, Imperial, PA 34:16 11:03 Resident Women 40 - 49 64 1 Jeanine Doyle, 47, Coraopolis, PA 26:20 8:30 71 2 Barbara Thomson, 46, Clinton, PA 27:30 8:52 Resident 77 3 Karren Sites, 40, Pittsburgh, PA 28:38 9:14 92 4 Shirley Stasko, 41, McDonald, PA 33:37 10:50 Women 50 & Up 42 1 Cindy Grimm, 55, Industry, PA 22:30 7:15 84 2 Linda Derda, 50, Chester, WV 31:26 10:08
Top

Return to home page.