Hamot 10K

Erie, PA

Aug. 19, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


          CLASS  
 PLACE    PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


10K Results

    1           Matt Robson, 24, Latrobe, PA                34:01    5:29
    2           Steven Battaglia, 35, Clymer, NY            34:43    5:35
    3           Paul Minor, 26, Fairview, PA                35:34    5:44
    4    1  M30 Mark Stuart, 34, Edinboro, PA               35:41    5:45
    5    1  M16 Andrew Hellman, 18, Erie, PA                35:42    5:45
    6    2  M16 Carter Denne, 18, North East, PA            35:47    5:46
    7    3  M16 Nick Marini, 17, Erie, PA                   36:00    5:48
    8    2  M30 Paul Groh, 34, Conneautville, PA            36:32    5:53
    9           Scott Gill, 45, Ashtabula, OH               36:41    5:54
   10    1  M20 Jason Czerwinski, 22, Erie, PA              37:09    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

11 1 M25 Kevin Webber, 27, Edinboro, PA 37:16 6:00 12 1 M35 Daniel Caruso, 35, Wapwallopen, PA 38:06 6:08 13 1 M45 John Trucilla, 46, Erie, PA 38:41 6:14 14 Jennifer Martin, 45*, Erie, PA 38:48 6:15 15 2 M25 Kevin Slagle, 26, Erie, PA 38:49 6:15 16 1 M40 Kevin Louis, 42, Erie, PA 38:54 6:16 17 1 M50 Tom Saginak, 52, Findley Lake, NY 39:18 6:20 18 2 M40 Doug Phillips, 44, Erie, PA 39:30 6:22 19 3 M25 Michael Tellers, 28, Erie, PA 39:52 6:25 20 2 M20 Nick Omniewski, 21, Girard, PA 40:14 6:29 21 4 M16 Rob Hildreth, 18, Erie, PA 40:26 6:31 22 3 M30 Jeffrey Harris, 34, Gettysburg, PA 40:34 6:32 23 2 M50 David McNeill, 51, Erie, PA 40:35 6:32 24 5 M16 Joseph Glowacki, 17, Erie, PA 40:47 6:34 25 2 M45 Christopher Mrozowski, 45, North East, PA 40:51 6:35 26 3 M45 John Kleinhanz, 45, Fairview, PA 41:16 6:39 27 1 M55 Larry Kisielewski, 55, Erie, PA 41:28 6:41 28 4 M30 Matt Casse, 34, North East, PA 41:33 6:41 29 2 M35 Mike Vybiral, 38, Erie, PA 41:34 6:42 30 3 M20 Ben Prez, 20, Sandpoint, ID 41:37 6:42 31 Mary Kaye Pazder, 42*, Erie, PA 41:45 6:43 32 4 M45 David Walsh, 49, Erie, PA 41:54 6:45 33 3 M50 Rocco Riazzi, 52, Fairview, PA 41:56 6:45 34 2 M55 Curt Grimm, 58, Industry, PA 41:58 6:45 35 3 M40 John Ayers, 41, Leetonia, OH 41:58 6:45 36 5 M30 Joe Dougherty, 34, Erie, PA 42:03 6:46 37 5 M45 Stephen Easly, 46, Erie, PA 42:10 6:47 38 6 M30 Randy Kulesza, 34, Erie, PA 42:29 6:50 39 4 M50 Dan Connelly, 50, Oil City, PA 42:31 6:51 40 4 M40 Erich Semelka, 42, Girard, PA 42:38 6:52 41 3 M35 Pete Eaglen, 36, Erie, PA 42:40 6:52 42 5 M50 Tom Prez, 53, Sandpoint, ID 43:00 6:55 43 6 M16 Cody Gilbert, 17, Girard, PA 43:03 6:56 44 6 M45 John Willis, 46, Warren, PA 43:05 6:56 45 7 M45 Jim Donnelly, 48, Edinboro, PA 43:10 6:57 46 Mia Spracklen, 35*, Erie, PA 43:12 6:57 47 8 M45 Jack Byers, 48, Erie, PA 43:17 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

48 9 M45 Richard Becht, 49, Jamestown, NY 43:33 7:01 49 1 W30 Pamela McCormick, 34*, Erie, PA 43:49 7:03 50 5 M40 Craig Zonna, 44, Erie, PA 43:51 7:04 51 7 M30 Andrew Paris, 32, McKean, PA 44:03 7:06 52 6 M40 Michael Burns, 44, Erie, PA 44:03 7:06 53 7 M16 Seth Weidler, 18, Girard, PA 44:07 7:06 54 8 M16 Stephen Cornell, 18, Girard, PA 44:10 7:07 55 7 M40 Daniel Voelker, 41, Erie, PA 44:11 7:07 56 10 M45 Steve Tsjiam, 49, Erie, PA 44:17 7:08 57 1 W16 Gretchen Braymer, 18*, Erie, PA 44:18 7:08 58 11 M45 Dave Perkowski, 46, McKean, PA 44:19 7:08 59 4 M35 Donald Myers, 38, Girard, PA 44:28 7:10 60 8 M30 Eric Consiglio, 34, Erie, PA 44:35 7:11 61 4 M20 Jonathan Braymer, 21, Erie, PA 44:55 7:14 62 8 M40 Vince Turnbull, 43, North Lima, OH 45:09 7:16 63 6 M50 Ron Krystek, 52, Erie, PA 45:11 7:17 64 7 M50 David Gianoni, 50, Erie, PA 45:12 7:17 65 Cindy Grimm, 55*, Industry, PA 45:19 7:18 66 5 M35 Brad Gleason, 39, Erie, PA 45:21 7:18 67 9 M40 Paul Medved, 42, Salem, OH 45:36 7:20 68 6 M35 Dave Myers, 39, Union City, PA 45:38 7:21 69 2 W30 Heather Papinchak, 33*, Cochranton, PA 45:45 7:22 70 1 W60 Barbara Filutze, 61*, Erie, PA 45:54 7:23 71 12 M45 Brian Hammer, 46, Fairview, PA 45:58 7:24 72 1 W35 Carol Pero, 37*, Meadville, PA 46:00 7:24 73 13 M45 Fred Denne, 49, North East, PA 46:02 7:25 74 14 M45 Scott Ferrari, 49, Pittsburgh, PA 46:03 7:25 75 3 M55 Dave Vickey, 58, Erie, PA 46:08 7:26 76 1 W25 Jill Brugger, 28*, Erie, PA 46:09 7:26 77 15 M45 Jack Daneri, 48, Erie, PA 46:15 7:27 78 2 W35 Maribeth Vavreck, 38*, Erie, PA 46:17 7:27 79 8 M50 Mark Pugh, 51, Tarentum, PA 46:18 7:27 80 1 M65 Jim Benson, 69, Oil City, PA 46:24 7:28 81 9 M50 Chris Nelson, 50, North East, PA 46:31 7:29 82 3 W30 Diane Lakari, 33*, Erie, PA 46:46 7:32 83 3 W35 Deanna Ayers, 37*, Leetonia, OH 46:50 7:32 84 10 M50 Jeff Shaw, 52, Erie, PA 47:13 7:36 85 10 M40 Anthony Berdis, 40, Cleveland, OH 47:19 7:37 86 4 W30 Dana Frissora, 34*, Erie, PA 47:38 7:40 87 11 M50 Frank Combopiano, 52, Erie, PA 47:41 7:41 88 7 M35 Shawn Alexander, 35, Erie, PA 47:49 7:42 89 9 M30 Corey Fedor, 31, Erie, PA 47:54 7:43 90 16 M45 Ted Hildebrand, 45, Greenville, PA 47:55 7:43 91 17 M45 John Behrendt, 49, Erie, PA 47:59 7:44 92 5 W30 Bridget Kennelley, 33*, Waterford, PA 47:59 7:44 93 4 W35 Maureen Wegley, 38*, Erie, PA 48:02 7:44 94 2 W25 Carin Stuart, 29*, Edinboro, PA 48:10 7:45 95 1 M60 Gary Bell, 63, Grove City, PA 48:17 7:46 96 3 W25 Kristin Weaver, 25*, Erie, PA 48:23 7:47 97 12 M50 Jay Alberstadt, 52, Erie, PA 48:23 7:47 98 6 W30 Kristie Freer, 33*, Erie, PA 48:24 7:48 99 4 M55 Kenneth Domsic, 57, Erie, PA 48:27 7:48 100 4 W25 Heide Harrison, 27*, McKean, PA 48:34 7:49 101 7 W30 Heather Paris, 30*, McKean, PA 48:42 7:50 102 5 M20 Kevin Bugaj, 22, Erie, PA 48:47 7:51 103 10 M30 Duane Stutzman, 33, Erie, PA 48:49 7:52 104 5 M55 Pat Rafferty, 55, Erie, PA 48:53 7:52 105 18 M45 Robert Motsch, 48, Erie, PA 48:56 7:53 106 11 M40 Thomas Pearson, 40, Erie, PA 49:05 7:54 107 1 W40 Janice McMahon, 41*, Erie, PA 49:13 7:55 108 1 W45 Margaret Porter, 49*, Erie, PA 49:14 7:56 109 8 M35 Kirk Schirra, 35, Erie, PA 49:18 7:56 110 1 W50 Elayne Morphy, 51*, Erie, PA 49:21 7:57 111 12 M40 Gary Knapp, 44, Erie, PA 49:26 7:58 112 19 M45 Mark Dombrowski, 49, Erie, PA 49:32 7:59 113 9 M35 John Emanuel, 36, Erie, PA 49:36 7:59 114 13 M50 Neal Baker, 54, Erie, PA 49:37 7:59 115 2 M60 Bob Kiel, 61, Fairview, PA 49:38 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

116 8 W30 Sandy Trocki, 32*, Erie, PA 49:44 8:00 117 5 W25 Jennifer Miller, 25*, Edinboro, PA 49:54 8:02 118 11 M30 Michael Andrzejewski, 31, Erie, PA 49:55 8:02 119 2 W16 Megan Macko, 17*, Erie, PA 49:55 8:02 120 20 M45 Chris Lamb, 46, Erie, PA 49:57 8:03 121 2 W40 Julie Vanwinkle, 44*, Erie, PA 49:57 8:03 122 5 W35 Heather Cass, 35*, Erie, PA 50:02 8:03 123 21 M45 Pat Connelly, 45, Cambridge Springs, PA 50:09 8:04 124 9 W30 Cheryl Curtis, 32*, Erie, PA 50:10 8:05 125 1 M13 Adam Brozewicz, 15, Waterford, PA 50:18 8:06 126 3 W40 Tricia Louis, 42*, Erie, PA 50:24 8:07 127 4 W40 Kathleen Scibetta, 40*, Fairview, PA 50:29 8:08 128 1 W20 Lauren Gompers, 24*, Erie, PA 50:31 8:08 129 6 W35 Heather Jager, 37*, Meadville, PA 50:35 8:09 130 2 M65 Bruce Raimy, 66, Erie, PA 50:43 8:10 131 6 M55 Robert Shodi, 59, Warren, PA 50:49 8:11 132 2 W50 Terry Krystek, 52*, Erie, PA 50:51 8:11 133 3 M60 Bob Juchno, 60, Harborcreek, PA 50:54 8:12 134 22 M45 Mark Maloney, 49, Erie, PA 51:00 8:13 135 2 W20 Emily Frankhouser, 24*, Erie, PA 51:01 8:13 136 4 M25 Frank Marks, 26, Erie, PA 51:02 8:13 137 12 M30 Jason Weismiller, 33, Erie, PA 51:03 8:13 138 10 M35 Eric Weislogel, 36, Erie, PA 51:04 8:13 139 3 W20 Kelly Oldach, 21*, Erie, PA 51:05 8:13 140 10 W30 Shelly Riesenberg, 34*, Erie, PA 51:13 8:15 141 11 W30 Beth Dougherty, 33*, Erie, PA 51:19 8:16 142 23 M45 Gregg Hammond, 49, Warren, PA 51:27 8:17 143 14 M50 William Lemon Jr, 53, Erie, PA 51:42 8:19 144 4 M60 Ron Murphy, 64, Erie, PA 51:46 8:20 145 13 M30 Frank Beachly Jr, 33, Erie, PA 51:53 8:21 146 7 M55 Thomas Twohig, 55, Erie, PA 52:00 8:22 147 3 M65 David Reuter, 66, Erie, PA 52:05 8:23 148 24 M45 Erich Zech, 49, Erie, PA 52:16 8:25 149 11 M35 Scott Russell, 36, Erie, PA 52:18 8:25 150 14 M30 Steve Seip, 30, Fairview, PA 52:18 8:25 151 15 M30 Ryan King, 31, Fairview, PA 52:19 8:25 152 16 M30 Eric Robbins, 31, Erie, PA 52:19 8:25 153 12 W30 Ann Mucha, 33*, Erie, PA 52:34 8:28 154 17 M30 Chad Ewings, 30, Duke Center, PA 52:44 8:29 155 5 W40 Jean Delinski, 42*, Waterford, PA 52:49 8:30 156 2 W45 Carol Russell, 45*, Erie, PA 52:55 8:31 157 13 M40 Tim George, 40, Erie, PA 52:56 8:31 158 1 M70 Clarence Mason, 70, Waterford, PA 53:02 8:32 159 3 W50 Allison Keenan, 50*, Erie, PA 53:08 8:33 160 4 M65 Bob Chitester, 69, McKean, PA 53:12 8:34 161 14 M40 Mark Chitester, 44, Nantucket, MA 53:12 8:34 162 15 M50 Gary Kanonczyk, 52, Erie, PA 53:13 8:34 163 7 W35 Lisa Marsh, 38*, McKean, PA 53:14 8:34 164 5 M65 Lucius Bugbee, 68, North East, PA 53:24 8:36 165 8 M55 Keith Hardner, 57, Erie, PA 53:25 8:36 166 9 M55 Gene Krahe, 55, Wattsburg, PA 53:26 8:36 167 6 W40 Chris Perkins, 41*, Wattsburg, PA 53:31 8:37 168 8 W35 Stacey Caruso, 37*, Wapwallopen, PA 53:38 8:38 169 18 M30 Bill Gross, 31, Erie, PA 53:46 8:39 170 15 M40 Brian Stark, 41, Erie, PA 53:50 8:40 171 16 M50 Jerry Alexander, 54, Erie, PA 53:52 8:40 172 25 M45 Joe Dobrich, 49, Erie, PA 53:58 8:41 173 16 M40 James Smith, 40, Erie, PA 53:59 8:41 174 3 W45 Sharon Randolph, 47*, Westfield, NY 54:10 8:43 175 10 M55 Jim Voss, 58, Erie, PA 54:12 8:44 176 2 M13 Scott Torrance, 14, North East, PA 54:15 8:44 177 26 M45 Bill Gilbert, 46, Girard, PA 54:16 8:44 178 5 M25 Adam Zazado, 29, Erie, PA 54:17 8:44 179 7 W40 Kate Stark, 40*, Erie, PA 54:19 8:45 180 2 W60 Liz Bugbee, 62*, North East, PA 54:21 8:45 181 12 M35 Christopher Scott, 35, Erie, PA 54:24 8:45 182 6 W25 Jenny Curry, 25*, Erie, PA 54:24 8:45 183 9 W35 Lisa Celeski, 38*, Erie, PA 54:24 8:46 184 13 W30 Robin Tufts, 34*, Erie, PA 54:25 8:46 185 4 W50 Jeri Pistone, 53*, Erie, PA 54:26 8:46 186 19 M30 Jeremy Lincoln, 34, Erie, PA 54:28 8:46 187 8 W40 Joan Teeter, 40*, Erie, PA 54:30 8:46 188 10 W35 Yvette Hindman, 38*, Erie, PA 54:30 8:46 189 17 M40 Jim Lang, 40, Erie, PA 54:31 8:47 190 5 W50 Diane Hoover, 52*, Erie, PA 54:32 8:47 191 17 M50 Steve Guild, 53, Erie, PA 54:33 8:47 192 18 M50 Rod Hoffman, 50, Warren, PA 54:33 8:47 193 27 M45 Jeffrey Guild, 48, Erie, PA 54:34 8:47 194 9 W40 Tammy Baumann, 40*, Erie, PA 54:35 8:47 195 19 M50 Bill Smith, 52, Harborcreek, PA 54:36 8:47 196 3 W16 Alison Stankiewicz, 18*, Fairview, PA 54:46 8:49 197 13 M35 Craig Walker, 35, Conneaut, OH 54:47 8:49 198 14 W30 Jordan Lincoln, 31*, Erie, PA 54:55 8:51 199 18 M40 Brian Horn, 43, Erie, PA 54:57 8:51 200 7 W25 Julie Noonan, 28*, Erie, PA 55:00 8:51 201 14 M35 Paul Clement, 35, Erie, PA 55:00 8:51 202 10 W40 Julia Bongiovanni, 42*, Erie, PA 55:01 8:52 203 4 W45 Anita Parker, 46*, Edinboro, PA 55:17 8:54 204 20 M30 David Mucha, 34, Erie, PA 55:25 8:55 205 8 W25 Nicci Goodman, 28*, Erie, PA 55:34 8:57 206 6 M25 Gens Goodman, 27, Erie, PA 55:34 8:57 207 6 M65 Robert Tatara, 65, Stephens City, VA 55:40 8:58 208 3 W60 Sarah Rose, 60*, Erie, PA 55:41 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

209 11 M55 Frank McCommons, 57, Edinboro, PA 55:54 9:00 210 5 W45 Cindy Macko, 49*, Erie, PA 56:12 9:03 211 20 M50 R Craig Abbey, 51, Erie, PA 56:25 9:05 212 15 W30 Amanda Jantzi, 31*, Erie, PA 56:32 9:06 213 28 M45 John Guerriero, 48, Erie, PA 56:32 9:06 214 6 W45 Mary Jo Carideo, 48*, Spartansburg, PA 56:46 9:08 215 1 JrW Rebecca Easly, 12*, Erie, PA 56:49 9:09 216 9 W25 Dawn Rooth Schultz, 29*, Erie, PA 56:50 9:09 217 21 M50 Gale Carey, 50, Sandy Lake, PA 56:59 9:11 218 10 W25 Bethany Blood, 29*, Bradford, PA 57:13 9:13 219 7 M25 John Trocki, 29, Erie, PA 57:15 9:13 220 11 W40 Amy Beckman, 43*, Erie, PA 57:29 9:15 221 12 W40 Stephanie Vieira, 40*, Erie, PA 57:40 9:17 222 13 W40 Karen Burton-Horstman, 41*, Erie, PA 57:47 9:18 223 6 W50 Janet Comi, 53*, Erie, PA 57:50 9:19 224 14 W40 Margie Adamus, 43*, Erie, PA 57:54 9:19 225 15 W40 Anita Manning, 41*, Canonsburg, PA 57:57 9:20 226 16 W30 Sherry Tom, 31*, Canonsburg, PA 57:57 9:20 227 5 M60 Terry Skarupski, 63, Erie, PA 57:59 9:20 228 7 W45 Karen Manganaro, 48*, Erie, PA 57:59 9:20 229 11 W25 Dana Polakowski, 29*, Erie, PA 58:16 9:23 230 7 M65 David Blinzler, 68, Erie, PA 58:23 9:24 231 8 W45 Stephanie Pompeani, 46*, Erie, PA 58:37 9:26 232 2 M70 Larry Berdis, 73, Erie, PA 58:45 9:28 233 22 M50 Dennis Pistone, 51, Erie, PA 58:50 9:28 234 11 W35 Renee Singley, 39*, Cleveland, OH 59:03 9:30 235 17 W30 Afra Gerstenfeld, 31*, Erie, PA 59:07 9:31 236 19 M40 Steve Spizarny, 42, Erie, PA 59:07 9:31 237 18 W30 Amy Cronk, 32*, Erie, PA 59:09 9:31 238 21 M30 Ryan Will, 30, Erie, PA 59:11 9:32 239 16 W40 Misty O'Connor, 43*, McKean, PA 59:19 9:33 240 6 M20 Eric Grimm, 22, Industry, PA 59:39 9:36 241 19 W30 Lori Gillette, 33*, Edinboro, PA 59:53 9:39 242 12 M55 David Chernicky, 55, Hampton, VA 1:00:21 9:43 243 29 M45 Jeffrey Larson, 45, Erie, PA 1:00:38 9:46 244 17 W40 Michelle Easly, 42*, Erie, PA 1:00:42 9:46 245 12 W25 Michelle Wisniewski, 28*, Erie, PA 1:00:47 9:47 246 8 M25 Patrick Bogdanski, 28, Erie, PA 1:00:48 9:47 247 1 W13 Makenzie O'Connor, 13*, McKean, PA 1:01:05 9:50 248 20 W30 Jen Belton, 30*, Erie, PA 1:01:16 9:52 249 6 M60 Bill Taylor, 63, Erie, PA 1:01:18 9:52 250 15 M35 David Cadwallader, 37, Erie, PA 1:01:26 9:53 251 4 W60 Joyce Rust, 60*, Cochranton, PA 1:01:29 9:54 252 12 W35 Leanne Morton, 36*, Erie, PA 1:01:36 9:55 253 18 W40 Shelly Vanord, 42*, Warren, PA 1:01:40 9:56 254 19 W40 Kimberly Gardner, 44*, Erie, PA 1:01:43 9:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

255 23 M50 Greg Arnold, 51, Union City, PA 1:02:05 10:00 256 20 M40 Paul Mackenzie, 42, Erie, PA 1:02:29 10:04 257 20 W40 Ann Marie Tylman, 42*, Euclid, OH 1:02:42 10:06 258 13 W35 Lisa Passinger, 39*, Warren, PA 1:02:47 10:07 259 7 W50 Barbara Valimont, 54*, Lake City, PA 1:03:00 10:09 260 13 W25 Cynthia Davenport, 26*, Erie, PA 1:03:39 10:15 261 21 W30 Carrie Gunter, 30*, Erie, PA 1:03:42 10:15 262 2 W13 Abigail Williams, 15*, Rouseville, PA 1:03:46 10:16 263 24 M50 Craig Williams, 53, Rouseville, PA 1:03:46 10:16 264 21 M40 Eric Stockhoff, 41, Erie, PA 1:03:55 10:18 265 8 W50 Jane Wilkens, 51*, Titusville, PA 1:04:10 10:20 266 4 W16 Rebecca Wilkens, 19*, Titusville, PA 1:04:10 10:20 267 1 W65 Linda Huegel, 66*, Erie, PA 1:04:13 10:20 268 14 W35 Katie Sagan, 38*, Erie, PA 1:04:21 10:22 269 8 M65 Roger Fenton, 68, Erie, PA 1:04:24 10:22 270 5 W16 Amelia Motsch, 17*, Erie, PA 1:04:39 10:25 271 6 W16 Elissa Nadnorny, 19*, Erie, PA 1:04:41 10:25 272 7 W16 Katy Adamus, 18*, Erie, PA 1:05:02 10:28 273 22 M40 Mitch Thompson, 44, Cleveland, OH 1:05:48 10:36 274 30 M45 Tom Tobin, 48, Erie, PA 1:05:59 10:37 275 25 M50 Michael Lenz, 52, Erie, PA 1:06:36 10:43
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

276 14 W25 Sarah Bliley, 25*, Erie, PA 1:09:23 11:10 277 22 W30 Erin Connelly, 30*, Erie, PA 1:09:23 11:10 278 1 W55 Marsha Seuero, 59*, Meadville, PA 1:09:28 11:11 279 9 M65 Gordon Naughton, 67, Erie, PA 1:10:40 11:23 280 9 W50 Kathryn Noble-Fraley, 54*, Erie, PA 1:10:59 11:26
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

281 1 M80 Fran Albaugh, 85, Erie, PA 1:17:29 12:29
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

282 26 M50 John Lytle, 50, Erie, PA 1:22:15 13:15 "*" indicates females 2 finishers among Men 13 - 15 8 finishers among Men 16 - 19 6 finishers among Men 20 - 24 8 finishers among Men 25 - 29 21 finishers among Men 30 - 34 15 finishers among Men 35 - 39 22 finishers among Men 40 - 44 30 finishers among Men 45 - 49 26 finishers among Men 50 - 54 12 finishers among Men 55 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 - 64 9 finishers among Men 65 - 69 2 finishers among Men 70 - 74 1 finishers among Men 80 & Up 1 finishers among Women 12 & Under 2 finishers among Women 13 - 15 7 finishers among Women 16 - 19 3 finishers among Women 20 - 24 14 finishers among Women 25 - 29 22 finishers among Women 30 - 34 14 finishers among Women 35 - 39 20 finishers among Women 40 - 44 8 finishers among Women 45 - 49 9 finishers among Women 50 - 54 1 finishers among Women 55 - 59 4 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 - 69 172 male finishers 110 female finishers 282 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.