LUPUS LOOP 5K

PNC PARK , PITTSBURGH, PA
Sept. 15, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE


RUNNERS

    1       Chris French, 41                            17:51    5:45
    2       Andrew Weber, 27                            18:28    5:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

3 1 Jay Reed, 30 19:25 6:16 4 2 Tres Adams, 30 19:46 6:23 5 1 Ron Romanoff, 51 19:48 6:23 6 3 John Berarducci, 31 19:51 6:24 7 1 Daniel Alwine, 22 20:11 6:31 8 2 Robert Cunningham, 24 20:14 6:32 9 1 Joe Mullen, 40 20:15 6:32 10 4 Jeremy Braverman, 36 20:31 6:37 11 3 James Ziesche, 24 20:59 6:46 12 4 Nick Hoover, 27 21:11 6:50 13 5 Jason Vallozzi, 30 21:13 6:51 14 2 John Bonaroti, 45 21:26 6:55 15 5 Jordan Mamone, 26 21:32 6:57 16 3 Roger Murray, 48 21:35 6:58 17 Joanna Tunnicliffe, 49* 21:37 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

18 Veronica Kirish, 26* 21:44 7:01 19 6 James Sharp, 34 21:50 7:03 20 7 Franco Bonacchi, 37 21:52 7:03 21 1 Katie Evans, 17* 22:02 7:06 22 4 Clarence Wade, 41 22:14 7:10 23 2 Patrick Pagano, 53 22:16 7:11 24 1 Andrea Moore, 32* 22:25 7:14 25 6 Kevin Macsuibhne, 29 22:29 7:15 26 8 Franklin Chen, 37 22:31 7:16 27 7 Terry James, 20 22:32 7:16 28 1 Dan Haritan, 19 22:34 7:17 29 1 Cate Nied, 26* 22:39 7:18 30 5 Jeff Ziesche, 46 22:39 7:18 31 3 James Ziesche, 50 22:40 7:19 32 8 Jason Pippi, 21 22:46 7:21 33 9 Andrew Caudill, 34 22:59 7:25 34 9 Andrew Rupert, 29 23:16 7:30 35 1 Bud Wilson, 63 23:25 7:33 36 2 Joella Baker, 37* 23:43 7:39 37 6 Joseph Rockey, 43 23:46 7:40 38 4 Frank Cornell, 55 24:04 7:46 39 10 Jake Fait, 23 24:08 7:47 40 7 Julian Asenjo, 46 24:11 7:48 41 1 Mary Welsch, 41* 24:21 7:51 42 10 Bruce Hall, 37 24:22 7:52 43 11 David Quinstana, 24 24:25 7:53 44 12 Andrew Fisher, 22 24:29 7:54 45 2 Carly Chmill, 24* 24:30 7:54 46 8 George Banes, 42 24:35 7:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

47 9 Alex Zollner, 42 24:56 8:03 48 13 Andrew Bishop, 23 24:57 8:03 49 2 Chuck Setter, 67 25:06 8:06 50 14 Rob Sully, 26 25:14 8:08 51 3 Cory Siri, 36* 25:18 8:10 52 3 Heidi Lyons, 26* 25:39 8:16 53 2 Jillian Bonaroti, 17* 25:51 8:20 54 11 Joseph Fidler, 33 25:55 8:22 55 15 Kevin Cass, 26 25:57 8:22 56 3 David White, 66 26:08 8:26 57 4 Bronwyn Loughren, 26* 26:18 8:29 58 5 Sarah Buhrow, 28* 26:23 8:31 59 3 Alexia Pereira, 15* 26:41 8:36 60 16 A Matthew Piechocki, 25 26:44 8:37 61 2 Janis Pereira, 49* 26:54 8:41 62 12 Marc Bowman, 35 26:57 8:42 63 3 Karen Sites, 40* 27:04 8:44 64 13 Bruce Schulz, 30 27:05 8:44 65 14 Mike Schulz, 33 27:13 8:47 66 10 Stephen Kalksten, 42 27:15 8:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

67 4 Jaime Doyle, 30* 28:01 9:02 68 4 Susan Ickes, 41* 28:02 9:03 69 6 Constance Prady, 22* 28:26 9:10 70 11 Dennis Brown, 40 28:46 9:17 71 5 Barbara Zimmer, 35* 28:57 9:20 72 1 Sam Kostyak, 12 29:03 9:22 73 5 Sue Janiszewski, 49* 29:04 9:23 74 2 Tony Petraglia, 12 29:06 9:23 75 3 Michael Scherer, 12 29:13 9:25 76 6 Ellison Guttilla, 31* 29:13 9:25 77 4 Grant Anderson, 66 29:17 9:27 78 12 Kris Morrison, 41 29:35 9:33 79 5 Jim Repole, 56 30:04 9:42 80 17 Jon Sullivan, 28 30:06 9:43 81 7 Jennifer Worrell, 30* 30:08 9:43 82 6 Maureen Cunningham, 43* 30:09 9:44 83 13 Tom Scherer, 46 30:10 9:44 84 7 Rebecca Eggert, 28* 30:14 9:45 85 6 R Dennis O'Loughlin, 52 30:15 9:45 86 8 Melanie Wilson, 24* 30:34 9:52 87 8 Wendy McCorkle, 36* 30:45 9:55 88 14 Thomas Koloc, 40 30:46 9:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

89 9 Margaret Kenney, 27* 31:23 10:07 90 10 Ebony Tan, 24* 31:24 10:08 91 9 Jennifer Logan, 31* 31:33 10:11 92 10 Kristen McCabe, 31* 31:34 10:11 93 11 Stefanie Conley, 36* 32:30 10:29 94 11 Emily Wall, 23* 32:39 10:32 95 12 Ashley Davis, 23* 32:41 10:33 96 7 Cindy Mario, 44* 33:05 10:40 97 8 Rosemary Welsch, 48* 33:34 10:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

98 12 Leah Fidler, 30* 34:36 11:10 99 5 Michael Joyce, 64 34:49 11:14 100 6 Tom Macmullan, 65 34:52 11:15
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

101 13 Theresa Ames, 33* 37:12 12:00 102 1 Hannah Kostyak, 6* 37:42 12:10 103 7 Paul Kostyak, 50 37:44 12:10 104 9 Gail Miller, 43* 38:12 12:19 105 8 Newton Davis, 58 38:19 12:22
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

106 1 Toni Farah, 75* 51:30 16:37 107 14 Vicki Mazur, 33* 51:30 16:37 "*" indicates females 3 finishers among Men 10 - 14 1 finishers among Men 15 - 19 17 finishers among Men 20 - 29 14 finishers among Men 30 - 39 14 finishers among Men 40 - 49 8 finishers among Men 50 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 & Up 1 finishers among Women 9 & Under 3 finishers among Women 15 - 19 12 finishers among Women 20 - 29 14 finishers among Women 30 - 39 9 finishers among Women 40 - 49 1 finishers among Women 60 & Up 65 male finishers 42 female finishers 107 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE RUNNERS Open Men 1 1 Chris French, 41 17:51 5:45 2 2 Andrew Weber, 27 18:28 5:57 Open Women 17 1 Joanna Tunnicliffe, 49 21:37 6:58 18 2 Veronica Kirish, 26 21:44 7:01 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE RUNNERS Men 10 - 14 72 1 Sam Kostyak, 12 29:03 9:22 74 2 Tony Petraglia, 12 29:06 9:23 75 3 Michael Scherer, 12 29:13 9:25 Men 15 - 19 28 1 Dan Haritan, 19 22:34 7:17 Men 20 - 29 7 1 Daniel Alwine, 22 20:11 6:31 8 2 Robert Cunningham, 24 20:14 6:32 11 3 James Ziesche, 24 20:59 6:46 12 4 Nick Hoover, 27 21:11 6:50 15 5 Jordan Mamone, 26 21:32 6:57 25 6 Kevin Macsuibhne, 29 22:29 7:15 27 7 Terry James, 20 22:32 7:16 32 8 Jason Pippi, 21 22:46 7:21 34 9 Andrew Rupert, 29 23:16 7:30 39 10 Jake Fait, 23 24:08 7:47 43 11 David Quinstana, 24 24:25 7:53 44 12 Andrew Fisher, 22 24:29 7:54 48 13 Andrew Bishop, 23 24:57 8:03 50 14 Rob Sully, 26 25:14 8:08 55 15 Kevin Cass, 26 25:57 8:22 60 16 A Matthew Piechocki, 25 26:44 8:37 80 17 Jon Sullivan, 28 30:06 9:43 Men 30 - 39 3 1 Jay Reed, 30 19:25 6:16 4 2 Tres Adams, 30 19:46 6:23 6 3 John Berarducci, 31 19:51 6:24 10 4 Jeremy Braverman, 36 20:31 6:37 13 5 Jason Vallozzi, 30 21:13 6:51 19 6 James Sharp, 34 21:50 7:03 20 7 Franco Bonacchi, 37 21:52 7:03 26 8 Franklin Chen, 37 22:31 7:16 33 9 Andrew Caudill, 34 22:59 7:25 42 10 Bruce Hall, 37 24:22 7:52 54 11 Joseph Fidler, 33 25:55 8:22 62 12 Marc Bowman, 35 26:57 8:42 64 13 Bruce Schulz, 30 27:05 8:44 65 14 Mike Schulz, 33 27:13 8:47 Men 40 - 49 9 1 Joe Mullen, 40 20:15 6:32 14 2 John Bonaroti, 45 21:26 6:55 16 3 Roger Murray, 48 21:35 6:58 22 4 Clarence Wade, 41 22:14 7:10 30 5 Jeff Ziesche, 46 22:39 7:18 37 6 Joseph Rockey, 43 23:46 7:40 40 7 Julian Asenjo, 46 24:11 7:48 46 8 George Banes, 42 24:35 7:56 47 9 Alex Zollner, 42 24:56 8:03 66 10 Stephen Kalksten, 42 27:15 8:47 70 11 Dennis Brown, 40 28:46 9:17 78 12 Kris Morrison, 41 29:35 9:33 83 13 Tom Scherer, 46 30:10 9:44 88 14 Thomas Koloc, 40 30:46 9:55 Men 50 - 59 5 1 Ron Romanoff, 51 19:48 6:23 23 2 Patrick Pagano, 53 22:16 7:11 31 3 James Ziesche, 50 22:40 7:19 38 4 Frank Cornell, 55 24:04 7:46 79 5 Jim Repole, 56 30:04 9:42 85 6 R Dennis O'Loughlin, 52 30:15 9:45 103 7 Paul Kostyak, 50 37:44 12:10 105 8 Newton Davis, 58 38:19 12:22 Men 60 & Up 35 1 Bud Wilson, 63 23:25 7:33 49 2 Chuck Setter, 67 25:06 8:06 56 3 David White, 66 26:08 8:26 77 4 Grant Anderson, 66 29:17 9:27 99 5 Michael Joyce, 64 34:49 11:14 100 6 Tom Macmullan, 65 34:52 11:15 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE RUNNERS Women 9 & Under 102 1 Hannah Kostyak, 6 37:42 12:10 Women 15 - 19 21 1 Katie Evans, 17 22:02 7:06 53 2 Jillian Bonaroti, 17 25:51 8:20 59 3 Alexia Pereira, 15 26:41 8:36 Women 20 - 29 29 1 Cate Nied, 26 22:39 7:18 45 2 Carly Chmill, 24 24:30 7:54 52 3 Heidi Lyons, 26 25:39 8:16 57 4 Bronwyn Loughren, 26 26:18 8:29 58 5 Sarah Buhrow, 28 26:23 8:31 69 6 Constance Prady, 22 28:26 9:10 84 7 Rebecca Eggert, 28 30:14 9:45 86 8 Melanie Wilson, 24 30:34 9:52 89 9 Margaret Kenney, 27 31:23 10:07 90 10 Ebony Tan, 24 31:24 10:08 94 11 Emily Wall, 23 32:39 10:32 95 12 Ashley Davis, 23 32:41 10:33 Women 30 - 39 24 1 Andrea Moore, 32 22:25 7:14 36 2 Joella Baker, 37 23:43 7:39 51 3 Cory Siri, 36 25:18 8:10 67 4 Jaime Doyle, 30 28:01 9:02 71 5 Barbara Zimmer, 35 28:57 9:20 76 6 Ellison Guttilla, 31 29:13 9:25 81 7 Jennifer Worrell, 30 30:08 9:43 87 8 Wendy McCorkle, 36 30:45 9:55 91 9 Jennifer Logan, 31 31:33 10:11 92 10 Kristen McCabe, 31 31:34 10:11 93 11 Stefanie Conley, 36 32:30 10:29 98 12 Leah Fidler, 30 34:36 11:10 101 13 Theresa Ames, 33 37:12 12:00 107 14 Vicki Mazur, 33 51:30 16:37 Women 40 - 49 41 1 Mary Welsch, 41 24:21 7:51 61 2 Janis Pereira, 49 26:54 8:41 63 3 Karen Sites, 40 27:04 8:44 68 4 Susan Ickes, 41 28:02 9:03 73 5 Sue Janiszewski, 49 29:04 9:23 82 6 Maureen Cunningham, 43 30:09 9:44 96 7 Cindy Mario, 44 33:05 10:40 97 8 Rosemary Welsch, 48 33:34 10:50 104 9 Gail Miller, 43 38:12 12:19 Women 60 & Up 106 1 Toni Farah, 75 51:30 16:37
Top

Return to home page.

LUPUS LOOP 5K INLINE SKATE

PNC PARK , PITTSBURGH, PA
Sept. 15, 2007

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    MPH 


INLINE SKATE

    1    1  Daniel Clash, 35                            9:37   19.34
    2    1  John Hauser, 54                             10:10   18.30
    3    1  Christine Larson, 38*                       10:23   17.91
    4    1  Shafeeq Sinnamohideen, 28                   10:26   17.83
    5    2  Craig Brooks, 51                            10:49   17.20
    6    2  Christian Croyle, 38                        10:57   16.99
    7    1  Theodore Costes, 49                         10:58   16.96
    8    2  Kelly Sinsigalli, 37*                       11:17   16.48
    9    3  David Dowd, 39                              11:52   15.67
   10    2  Pete Schlicht, 49                           13:03   14.25
   11    3  Greg Such, 50                               13:04   14.23
"*" indicates females
1 finishers among Men 20 - 29
3 finishers among Men 30 - 39
2 finishers among Men 40 - 49
3 finishers among Men 50 - 59
2 finishers among Women 30 - 39
9 male finishers
2 female finishers
11 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.