HICKORY 5K

Sept. 29, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE

    1       Lucorini, 16                                16:42    5:23
    2       Adam Lucorini, 14                           18:21    5:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

3 John Allison, 14 18:55 6:06 4 1 Zizan, 47 20:19 6:33 5 1 Dustin Darnlee, 16 20:21 6:34 6 2 Jake Nease, 16 20:24 6:35 7 1 Hendricks, 30 20:40 6:40
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

8 3 Cowden, 16 22:00 7:06 9 2 Roger Murray, 48 22:00 7:06 10 4 Sean Inskipt, 16 22:17 7:11 11 5 McConnell, 17 23:16 7:30 12 1 Yorgey, 25 23:17 7:31 13 6 Weber, 16 24:36 7:56 14 Lexi Keding, 14* 24:37 7:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

15 S. Walter, 16* 24:48 8:00 16 Stephanie Clark, 16* 24:53 8:02 17 1 Cartney Foltz, 17* 24:57 8:03 18 2 Ryan Cook, 21 25:26 8:12 19 7 Tyler Nishnick, 15 25:44 8:18 20 2 Marissa Miles, 16* 26:01 8:24 21 8 Joshua Mollica, 19 26:17 8:29 22 2 Wilkinson, 37 26:36 8:35 23 3 Johnna McGivern, 15* 27:07 8:45 24 4 Melissa McGivern, 16* 27:38 8:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

25 3 Tom Diamond, 49 28:07 9:04 26 1 Sommer Temple, 30* 30:38 9:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

27 1 Englert, 56 32:47 10:35
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

28 4 J. Walter, 48 41:28 13:23
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

29 3 Ben Maxin, 31 43:46 14:07 30 2 Leslie Maxin, 32* 43:56 14:10
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

31 2 T. McQuillan, 54 47:01 15:10 32 5 Kate Nation, 18* 47:28 15:19 33 6 Cook, 18* 47:32 15:20 34 7 Ashley Clark, 14* 48:10 15:32 35 8 Mora Comport, 14* 48:11 15:33 36 1 McKee, 47* 48:12 15:33 37 1 Salli Comport, 51* 48:42 15:43 38 2 Michelle Miles, 47* 48:44 15:43
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

39 3 Bob Miles, 55 50:59 16:27 40 5 Chris Clemmons, 40 51:00 16:27
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

41 Zandra McDonald* 52:49 17:02 42 9 Catherine Coppola, 16* 52:57 17:05 43 10 Balsley, 16* 52:58 17:05 44 9 Josh Daugherty, 17 52:59 17:05 45 11 Alicia Hollingsworth, 18* 53:00 17:06 46 Jen Brockman* 53:02 17:06 47 1 Burk, 26* 54:56 17:43 48 2 Burk, 55* 54:59 17:44 49 2 Sisco, 20* 55:05 17:46
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

50 4 Leslie Habbestad, 52 56:09 18:07 51 3 Johns, 52* 56:19 18:10 52 12 Johns, 18* 56:33 18:15 53 3 McQuillan, 31* 56:41 18:17 54 4 Wascho, 37* 57:46 18:38 55 4 Herriott, 58* 57:49 18:39
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

56 13 Anastasia Borr, 15* 1:00:19 19:27 57 14 Lexi Caldwell, 15* 1:00:21 19:28 58 15 Samantha Rump, 18* 1:01:45 19:55 59 3 Beau Kobrish, 20 1:01:50 19:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

60 3 Curtis, 44* 1:02:12 20:04 61 4 Tuscano, 47* 1:02:13 20:04 62 1 Karvan, 70* 1:02:14 20:05
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

63 16 Garove, 18* 1:05:51 21:15 64 10 Curtis, 18 1:05:54 21:15 65 2 Mary Jane Engel, 76* 1:06:28 21:26 66 5 Sally Clark, 44* 1:06:31 21:27 "*" indicates females 10 finishers among Men 19 & Under 3 finishers among Men 20 - 29 3 finishers among Men 30 - 39 5 finishers among Men 40 - 49 4 finishers among Men 50 - 59 16 finishers among Women 19 & Under 2 finishers among Women 20 - 29 4 finishers among Women 30 - 39 5 finishers among Women 40 - 49 4 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 & Up 28 male finishers 38 female finishers 66 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Lucorini, 16 16:42 5:23 2 2 Adam Lucorini, 14 18:21 5:55 3 3 John Allison, 14 18:55 6:06 Open Women 14 1 Lexi Keding, 14 24:37 7:56 15 2 S. Walter, 16 24:48 8:00 16 3 Stephanie Clark, 16 24:53 8:02 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 19 & Under 5 1 Dustin Darnlee, 16 20:21 6:34 6 2 Jake Nease, 16 20:24 6:35 8 3 Cowden, 16 22:00 7:06 10 4 Sean Inskipt, 16 22:17 7:11 11 5 McConnell, 17 23:16 7:30 13 6 Weber, 16 24:36 7:56 19 7 Tyler Nishnick, 15 25:44 8:18 21 8 Joshua Mollica, 19 26:17 8:29 44 9 Josh Daugherty, 17 52:59 17:05 64 10 Curtis, 18 1:05:54 21:15 Men 20 - 29 12 1 Yorgey, 25 23:17 7:31 18 2 Ryan Cook, 21 25:26 8:12 59 3 Beau Kobrish, 20 1:01:50 19:57 Men 30 - 39 7 1 Hendricks, 30 20:40 6:40 22 2 Wilkinson, 37 26:36 8:35 29 3 Ben Maxin, 31 43:46 14:07 Men 40 - 49 4 1 Zizan, 47 20:19 6:33 9 2 Roger Murray, 48 22:00 7:06 25 3 Tom Diamond, 49 28:07 9:04 28 4 J. Walter, 48 41:28 13:23 40 5 Chris Clemmons, 40 51:00 16:27 Men 50 - 59 27 1 Englert, 56 32:47 10:35 31 2 T. McQuillan, 54 47:01 15:10 39 3 Bob Miles, 55 50:59 16:27 50 4 Leslie Habbestad, 52 56:09 18:07 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 19 & Under 17 1 Cartney Foltz, 17 24:57 8:03 20 2 Marissa Miles, 16 26:01 8:24 23 3 Johnna McGivern, 15 27:07 8:45 24 4 Melissa McGivern, 16 27:38 8:55 32 5 Kate Nation, 18 47:28 15:19 33 6 Cook, 18 47:32 15:20 34 7 Ashley Clark, 14 48:10 15:32 35 8 Mora Comport, 14 48:11 15:33 42 9 Catherine Coppola, 16 52:57 17:05 43 10 Balsley, 16 52:58 17:05 45 11 Alicia Hollingsworth, 18 53:00 17:06 52 12 Johns, 18 56:33 18:15 56 13 Anastasia Borr, 15 1:00:19 19:27 57 14 Lexi Caldwell, 15 1:00:21 19:28 58 15 Samantha Rump, 18 1:01:45 19:55 63 16 Garove, 18 1:05:51 21:15 Women 20 - 29 47 1 Burk, 26 54:56 17:43 49 2 Sisco, 20 55:05 17:46 Women 30 - 39 26 1 Sommer Temple, 30 30:38 9:53 30 2 Leslie Maxin, 32 43:56 14:10 53 3 McQuillan, 31 56:41 18:17 54 4 Wascho, 37 57:46 18:38 Women 40 - 49 36 1 McKee, 47 48:12 15:33 38 2 Michelle Miles, 47 48:44 15:43 60 3 Curtis, 44 1:02:12 20:04 61 4 Tuscano, 47 1:02:13 20:04 66 5 Sally Clark, 44 1:06:31 21:27 Women 50 - 59 37 1 Salli Comport, 51 48:42 15:43 48 2 Burk, 55 54:59 17:44 51 3 Johns, 52 56:19 18:10 55 4 Herriott, 58 57:49 18:39 Women 60 & Up 62 1 Karvan, 70 1:02:14 20:05 65 2 Mary Jane Engel, 76 1:06:28 21:26
Top

Return to home page.