KISKI COUGAR CLASSIC 5K

Oct. 13, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1       Gregory Forsythe, 17        17:28    5:38
    2    1  Rodney Nelson, 18           17:55    5:47
    3    2  Garrett Milner, 16          18:00    5:48

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 3 Brian Wheatley, 17 18:54 6:06 5 1 Doug Ulishney, 46 18:59 6:07 6 1 Thomas Forsythe, 14 19:07 6:10 7 1 Daniel Murphy, 39 19:13 6:12 8 4 Cj Weimer, 16 19:33 6:18 9 2 Phillip Westlake, 36 19:36 6:19 10 1 Micah McMillen, 42 19:55 6:25 11 1 Shawn Wray, 30 20:39 6:40 12 5 Matt Bash, 15 20:39 6:40 13 6 Brock Livorlo, 17 20:39 6:40 14 1 George Ketterer, 50 21:36 6:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

15 2 Alex Lucci, 13 22:05 7:07 16 1 John Swauger, 55 22:23 7:13 17 2 Ken Riley, 52 22:30 7:15 18 3 Randy Fetterman, 54 22:33 7:16 19 7 Mansour Abdul-Alim, 17 22:56 7:24 20 8 Brandon Bortingon, 17 22:56 7:24 21 9 Kreighton Long, 17 23:05 7:27 22 10 Brian Kim, 17 23:21 7:32 23 11 Nathan Weimer, 17 23:23 7:33 24 2 Nicholas Cherrone, 30 23:24 7:33 25 2 David Miller, 49 23:26 7:34 26 3 Jeff Ray, 48 23:31 7:35 27 3 Angelo Bortoluzzi, 14 23:32 7:35 28 4 Michael Maldari, 12 23:33 7:36 29 12 Nicholas Riml, 18 24:00 7:45 30 2 William Clevenger, 58 24:02 7:45 31 4 Ed Hepler, 47 24:22 7:52 32 5 Phillip Forsythe, 10 24:25 7:53 33 13 Edward Poon, 15 24:45 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

34 4 Frank Maldari, 50 25:08 8:06 35 14 Sung-Woo Chang, 17 25:20 8:10 36 Debra McMillen, 41* 25:29 8:13 37 15 Alex Fagin, 15 25:35 8:15 38 16 Sam Teele, 16 25:47 8:19 39 17 Dan Traficanti, 16 25:47 8:19 40 18 Ben Weimer, 15 25:54 8:21 41 1 William McAfee, 60 25:57 8:22 42 5 Mike Riggenbauch, 46 26:12 8:27 43 19 Andrew Bell, 16 26:13 8:27 44 3 Ed Gondole, 59 26:18 8:29 45 1 Margie Sarp, 38* 26:44 8:37 46 20 Bom-Joon Kim, 17 26:46 8:38 47 21 Antonio Caligiuri, 17 26:52 8:40 48 1 Leah McDowell, 22* 26:58 8:42 49 22 Garrett Parsons, 15 27:19 8:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

50 23 Rob Marshall, 17 27:59 9:02 51 5 John Berezensky, 50 28:00 9:02 52 3 Bill Kendall, 38 28:04 9:03 53 1 Joelyne Laurinatis, 55* 28:08 9:05 54 6 Duane Bash, 45 28:09 9:05 55 1 Becky Carney, 40* 28:14 9:06 56 4 William Murphy, 56 28:33 9:13 57 24 Ying-Hao Chen, 16 28:38 9:14 58 2 Christine Caligiuri, 41* 28:42 9:15 59 25 Drae Johnson, 15 28:49 9:18 60 1 Hee-Hwan Bang, 19 28:52 9:19 61 26 Tammy Schultz, 18 28:55 9:20 62 27 Tylor Jacobs, 16 29:04 9:23 63 28 Nicky Ip, 18 29:07 9:24 64 3 Laurie Manderina, 44* 29:14 9:26 65 4 Beth Murphy, 40* 29:21 9:28 66 3 Mark Palmer, 31 29:26 9:30 67 1 Melanie Williams, 45* 29:55 9:39 68 1 Mindy Murphy, 33* 30:02 9:41 69 6 Zack Muster, 9 30:19 9:47 70 29 Phillip Meindl, 17 30:27 9:49 71 6 Meindl Reiner, 50 30:29 9:50 72 2 Andrew Scott, 41 30:33 9:51 73 1 Judith McAfee, 60* 30:54 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

74 1 Emmaline Rial, 11* 31:06 10:02 75 30 Min-Sup Lee, 18 31:12 10:04 76 2 Taylor Bell, 13* 31:34 10:11 77 31 Scott Ray, 16 31:36 10:12 78 32 Nik Veker, 17 31:37 10:12 79 5 Beth Mulvey, 44* 31:44 10:14 80 1 Jasmin Dashiell, 18* 31:45 10:15 81 2 Andrew Manderino, 19 31:46 10:15 82 33 Sairom Babu, 17 31:50 10:16 83 34 Yu-Fu Chou, 17 32:32 10:30 84 3 Chris Brueniysen, 40 32:35 10:31 85 2 Jennifer Yarnell, 31* 33:25 10:47 86 2 Marcie Lucci, 46* 34:00 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

87 3 Maureen Zang, 49* 34:37 11:10 88 4 Micki Bell, 48* 34:41 11:11 89 3 Sang-Min Lim, 19 35:26 11:26 90 35 Jihun Ahn, 17 35:27 11:26 91 36 Dong-Hyun Kim, 15 35:30 11:27 92 37 David Celko, 18 35:57 11:36 93 38 Joe Kuhn, 18 35:59 11:36 94 39 Karl Wilson, 18 36:29 11:46 95 5 Margaret Rial, 48* 36:53 11:54 96 7 Joe Ross, 50 36:54 11:54 97 6 Anna Yoder, 48* 37:08 11:59 98 5 Charles Shepard, 56 37:08 11:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

99 40 Hae-Yaung Lee, 18 37:18 12:02 100 41 Hyung-Jun Kim, 18 37:43 12:10 101 42 Jin-Man Kim, 17 37:46 12:11
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

102 6 Marlene Janco, 44* 40:29 13:04 103 43 Erik Schaff, 16 40:35 13:05 104 7 Susan Schaff, 49* 40:40 13:07 105 2 Megan Rosidivito, 22* 40:41 13:07 106 44 Matthew Rosidivito, 16 41:22 13:21 107 1 Mike Rosidivito, 25 41:24 13:21
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

108 45 Jonathon Lado, 17 44:20 14:18 109 4 Omar Lado, 43 44:21 14:18 110 3 Spencer Poston, 11* 45:39 14:44 111 4 Danielle Muster, 11* 45:40 14:44 112 7 Leslie Poston, 44* 46:14 14:55
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

113 2 Devra Cherrone, 57* 48:23 15:36 114 1 Patricia Long, 50* 48:24 15:37
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

115 3 Michel Marchand, 32* 52:26 16:55 116 4 Craig Rowland, 31 52:34 16:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

117 6 Mark Rosidivito, 58 53:13 17:10 118 8 Lisha Rosidivito, 48* 53:22 17:13 "*" indicates females 6 finishers among Men 14 & Under 45 finishers among Men 15 - 18 3 finishers among Men 19 - 24 1 finishers among Men 25 - 29 4 finishers among Men 30 - 34 3 finishers among Men 35 - 39 4 finishers among Men 40 - 44 6 finishers among Men 45 - 49 7 finishers among Men 50 - 54 6 finishers among Men 55 - 59 1 finishers among Men 60 & Up 4 finishers among Women 14 & Under 1 finishers among Women 15 - 18 2 finishers among Women 19 - 24 3 finishers among Women 30 - 34 1 finishers among Women 35 - 39 7 finishers among Women 40 - 44 8 finishers among Women 45 - 49 1 finishers among Women 50 - 54 2 finishers among Women 55 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 & Up 87 male finishers 31 female finishers 118 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Gregory Forsythe, 17 17:28 5:38 Open Women 36 1 Debra McMillen, 41 25:29 8:13 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 14 & Under 6 1 Thomas Forsythe, 14 19:07 6:10 15 2 Alex Lucci, 13 22:05 7:07 27 3 Angelo Bortoluzzi, 14 23:32 7:35 28 4 Michael Maldari, 12 23:33 7:36 32 5 Phillip Forsythe, 10 24:25 7:53 69 6 Zack Muster, 9 30:19 9:47 Men 15 - 18 2 1 Rodney Nelson, 18 17:55 5:47 3 2 Garrett Milner, 16 18:00 5:48 4 3 Brian Wheatley, 17 18:54 6:06 8 4 Cj Weimer, 16 19:33 6:18 12 5 Matt Bash, 15 20:39 6:40 13 6 Brock Livorlo, 17 20:39 6:40 19 7 Mansour Abdul-Alim, 17 22:56 7:24 20 8 Brandon Bortingon, 17 22:56 7:24 21 9 Kreighton Long, 17 23:05 7:27 22 10 Brian Kim, 17 23:21 7:32 23 11 Nathan Weimer, 17 23:23 7:33 29 12 Nicholas Riml, 18 24:00 7:45 33 13 Edward Poon, 15 24:45 7:59 35 14 Sung-Woo Chang, 17 25:20 8:10 37 15 Alex Fagin, 15 25:35 8:15 38 16 Sam Teele, 16 25:47 8:19 39 17 Dan Traficanti, 16 25:47 8:19 40 18 Ben Weimer, 15 25:54 8:21 43 19 Andrew Bell, 16 26:13 8:27 46 20 Bom-Joon Kim, 17 26:46 8:38 47 21 Antonio Caligiuri, 17 26:52 8:40 49 22 Garrett Parsons, 15 27:19 8:49 50 23 Rob Marshall, 17 27:59 9:02 57 24 Ying-Hao Chen, 16 28:38 9:14 59 25 Drae Johnson, 15 28:49 9:18 61 26 Tammy Schultz, 18 28:55 9:20 62 27 Tylor Jacobs, 16 29:04 9:23 63 28 Nicky Ip, 18 29:07 9:24 70 29 Phillip Meindl, 17 30:27 9:49 75 30 Min-Sup Lee, 18 31:12 10:04 77 31 Scott Ray, 16 31:36 10:12 78 32 Nik Veker, 17 31:37 10:12 82 33 Sairom Babu, 17 31:50 10:16 83 34 Yu-Fu Chou, 17 32:32 10:30 90 35 Jihun Ahn, 17 35:27 11:26 91 36 Dong-Hyun Kim, 15 35:30 11:27 92 37 David Celko, 18 35:57 11:36 93 38 Joe Kuhn, 18 35:59 11:36 94 39 Karl Wilson, 18 36:29 11:46 99 40 Hae-Yaung Lee, 18 37:18 12:02 100 41 Hyung-Jun Kim, 18 37:43 12:10 101 42 Jin-Man Kim, 17 37:46 12:11 103 43 Erik Schaff, 16 40:35 13:05 106 44 Matthew Rosidivito, 16 41:22 13:21 108 45 Jonathon Lado, 17 44:20 14:18 Men 19 - 24 60 1 Hee-Hwan Bang, 19 28:52 9:19 81 2 Andrew Manderino, 19 31:46 10:15 89 3 Sang-Min Lim, 19 35:26 11:26 Men 25 - 29 107 1 Mike Rosidivito, 25 41:24 13:21 Men 30 - 34 11 1 Shawn Wray, 30 20:39 6:40 24 2 Nicholas Cherrone, 30 23:24 7:33 66 3 Mark Palmer, 31 29:26 9:30 116 4 Craig Rowland, 31 52:34 16:57 Men 35 - 39 7 1 Daniel Murphy, 39 19:13 6:12 9 2 Phillip Westlake, 36 19:36 6:19 52 3 Bill Kendall, 38 28:04 9:03 Men 40 - 44 10 1 Micah McMillen, 42 19:55 6:25 72 2 Andrew Scott, 41 30:33 9:51 84 3 Chris Brueniysen, 40 32:35 10:31 109 4 Omar Lado, 43 44:21 14:18 Men 45 - 49 5 1 Doug Ulishney, 46 18:59 6:07 25 2 David Miller, 49 23:26 7:34 26 3 Jeff Ray, 48 23:31 7:35 31 4 Ed Hepler, 47 24:22 7:52 42 5 Mike Riggenbauch, 46 26:12 8:27 54 6 Duane Bash, 45 28:09 9:05 Men 50 - 54 14 1 George Ketterer, 50 21:36 6:58 17 2 Ken Riley, 52 22:30 7:15 18 3 Randy Fetterman, 54 22:33 7:16 34 4 Frank Maldari, 50 25:08 8:06 51 5 John Berezensky, 50 28:00 9:02 71 6 Meindl Reiner, 50 30:29 9:50 96 7 Joe Ross, 50 36:54 11:54 Men 55 - 59 16 1 John Swauger, 55 22:23 7:13 30 2 William Clevenger, 58 24:02 7:45 44 3 Ed Gondole, 59 26:18 8:29 56 4 William Murphy, 56 28:33 9:13 98 5 Charles Shepard, 56 37:08 11:59 117 6 Mark Rosidivito, 58 53:13 17:10 Men 60 & Up 41 1 William McAfee, 60 25:57 8:22 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 14 & Under 74 1 Emmaline Rial, 11 31:06 10:02 76 2 Taylor Bell, 13 31:34 10:11 110 3 Spencer Poston, 11 45:39 14:44 111 4 Danielle Muster, 11 45:40 14:44 Women 15 - 18 80 1 Jasmin Dashiell, 18 31:45 10:15 Women 19 - 24 48 1 Leah McDowell, 22 26:58 8:42 105 2 Megan Rosidivito, 22 40:41 13:07 Women 30 - 34 68 1 Mindy Murphy, 33 30:02 9:41 85 2 Jennifer Yarnell, 31 33:25 10:47 115 3 Michel Marchand, 32 52:26 16:55 Women 35 - 39 45 1 Margie Sarp, 38 26:44 8:37 Women 40 - 44 55 1 Becky Carney, 40 28:14 9:06 58 2 Christine Caligiuri, 41 28:42 9:15 64 3 Laurie Manderina, 44 29:14 9:26 65 4 Beth Murphy, 40 29:21 9:28 79 5 Beth Mulvey, 44 31:44 10:14 102 6 Marlene Janco, 44 40:29 13:04 112 7 Leslie Poston, 44 46:14 14:55 Women 45 - 49 67 1 Melanie Williams, 45 29:55 9:39 86 2 Marcie Lucci, 46 34:00 10:58 87 3 Maureen Zang, 49 34:37 11:10 88 4 Micki Bell, 48 34:41 11:11 95 5 Margaret Rial, 48 36:53 11:54 97 6 Anna Yoder, 48 37:08 11:59 104 7 Susan Schaff, 49 40:40 13:07 118 8 Lisha Rosidivito, 48 53:22 17:13 Women 50 - 54 114 1 Patricia Long, 50 48:24 15:37 Women 55 - 59 53 1 Joelyne Laurinatis, 55 28:08 9:05 113 2 Devra Cherrone, 57 48:23 15:36 Women 60 & Up 73 1 Judith McAfee, 60 30:54 9:58
Top

Return to home page.