DENTAL DASH 5K

Oct. 20, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1       Andrew Zale, 24             18:41    6:02
    2    1  Scott Kapper, 38            19:00    6:08
    3    2  Jonathan Caso, 25           19:49    6:24
    4    3  Jim Martin, 23              19:54    6:25
    5    4  Ronald Romanoff, 51         20:10    6:30
    6    5  Chris Wermerson, 25         20:14    6:32
    7       Alexandra Buckley, 19*      20:20    6:34
    8    6  Steven Iszkula, 27          20:39    6:40
    9    7  Phil Mason, 23              20:47    6:42

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

10 8 Matt Miller, 23 21:53 7:04 11 9 Brian Nalls, 22 21:54 7:04 12 10 Don Rice, 28 21:57 7:05 13 1 Mary Jane Rice, 22* 22:01 7:06 14 11 Tim Adamson, 24 22:29 7:15 15 12 Chuck Sarver, 53 22:33 7:16 16 13 Gary Chabala, 55 22:35 7:17 17 2 Megan Dorney, 29* 22:57 7:24 18 14 Joel Tiffany, 31 23:58 7:44 19 15 Chris Dindal, 25 24:19 7:51
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

20 16 Jarrette Kalp, 28 24:52 8:01 21 17 Jeremy Koppenhaver, 25 25:28 8:13 22 18 Michael Swain, 53 25:34 8:15 23 19 Brian A Klaich, 31 26:33 8:34 24 20 Matthew A Hanna, 23 26:39 8:36 25 21 Michael Saba, 25 26:42 8:37 26 22 Geoff Oakley, 41 26:55 8:41 27 1 Kyle Jones, 18 27:14 8:47 28 1 Evan Oakley, 9 27:18 8:48 29 23 Joshua Wyatt, 25 27:34 8:54 30 1 Maive Bellios, 9* 27:39 8:55 31 3 Mara Friedman, 25* 27:49 8:58 32 24 Kurt Reinheimer, 27 27:49 8:58 33 25 Ken Etzel, 59 27:50 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

34 2 Angie Etzel, 8* 27:58 9:01 35 4 Megan Miller, 31* 28:18 9:08 36 26 Charlie Miller, 28 28:19 9:08 37 5 Julia Batres, 24* 28:23 9:09 38 27 Bryan Suydam, 25 28:35 9:13 39 6 Sara Haines, 26* 28:51 9:18 40 28 John Haines, 27 28:51 9:18 41 7 Andrea Brown, 25* 29:04 9:23 42 8 Renee Regina, 25* 29:05 9:23 43 29 David Wilcox, 26 29:15 9:26 44 30 Matt Whipple, 22 29:44 9:35 45 31 Neil Robertson, 22 29:47 9:36 46 32 Matt Christensen, 31 29:49 9:37 47 2 Jeff Coull, 19 30:02 9:41 48 33 George Bellios, 42 30:06 9:43 49 1 Bria Shingledecker, 19* 30:16 9:46 50 34 Ron Stewart, 51 30:35 9:52
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

51 35 J. Smith, 32 31:39 10:13 52 9 Lydra Chang, 22* 32:06 10:21 53 10 Katie Koop, 27* 32:47 10:35 54 36 Marty Peterson, 33 32:47 10:35 55 37 Dr. Lopez, 33 32:59 10:38
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

56 11 Cecilia Dindal, 50* 35:08 11:20 57 38 Edward Dindal, 54 35:10 11:21 58 39 Michael Feinstein, 27 35:20 11:24 59 40 John Avolio, 25 35:21 11:24 60 12 Bethany School, 24* 35:21 11:24 61 13 Dara Weiner, 24* 36:00 11:37 62 2 Elizabeth Lane, 11* 36:25 11:45 63 14 Marnie Oakley, 38* 36:32 11:47 64 3 Marissa Oakley, 11* 36:32 11:47
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

65 15 Vyna Nguyen, 24* 40:28 13:03 66 16 Jill Lane, 32* 42:36 13:45 67 17 Tracie Lane, 37* 42:37 13:45
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

68 18 Lynn Kleinhandler, 54* 47:31 15:20 69 19 Allyson Feinstein, 27* 47:32 15:20 "*" indicates females 1 finishers among Men 9 & Under 2 finishers among Men 10 - 21 40 finishers among Men 22 & Up 2 finishers among Women 9 & Under 3 finishers among Women 10 - 21 19 finishers among Women 22 & Up 44 male finishers 25 female finishers 69 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Andrew Zale, 24 18:41 6:02 Open Women 7 1 Alexandra Buckley, 19 20:20 6:34 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 9 & Under 28 1 Evan Oakley, 9 27:18 8:48 Men 10 - 21 27 1 Kyle Jones, 18 27:14 8:47 47 2 Jeff Coull, 19 30:02 9:41 Men 22 & Up 2 1 Scott Kapper, 38 19:00 6:08 3 2 Jonathan Caso, 25 19:49 6:24 4 3 Jim Martin, 23 19:54 6:25 5 4 Ronald Romanoff, 51 20:10 6:30 6 5 Chris Wermerson, 25 20:14 6:32 8 6 Steven Iszkula, 27 20:39 6:40 9 7 Phil Mason, 23 20:47 6:42 10 8 Matt Miller, 23 21:53 7:04 11 9 Brian Nalls, 22 21:54 7:04 12 10 Don Rice, 28 21:57 7:05 14 11 Tim Adamson, 24 22:29 7:15 15 12 Chuck Sarver, 53 22:33 7:16 16 13 Gary Chabala, 55 22:35 7:17 18 14 Joel Tiffany, 31 23:58 7:44 19 15 Chris Dindal, 25 24:19 7:51 20 16 Jarrette Kalp, 28 24:52 8:01 21 17 Jeremy Koppenhaver, 25 25:28 8:13 22 18 Michael Swain, 53 25:34 8:15 23 19 Brian A Klaich, 31 26:33 8:34 24 20 Matthew A Hanna, 23 26:39 8:36 25 21 Michael Saba, 25 26:42 8:37 26 22 Geoff Oakley, 41 26:55 8:41 29 23 Joshua Wyatt, 25 27:34 8:54 32 24 Kurt Reinheimer, 27 27:49 8:58 33 25 Ken Etzel, 59 27:50 8:59 36 26 Charlie Miller, 28 28:19 9:08 38 27 Bryan Suydam, 25 28:35 9:13 40 28 John Haines, 27 28:51 9:18 43 29 David Wilcox, 26 29:15 9:26 44 30 Matt Whipple, 22 29:44 9:35 45 31 Neil Robertson, 22 29:47 9:36 46 32 Matt Christensen, 31 29:49 9:37 48 33 George Bellios, 42 30:06 9:43 50 34 Ron Stewart, 51 30:35 9:52 51 35 J. Smith, 32 31:39 10:13 54 36 Marty Peterson, 33 32:47 10:35 55 37 Dr. Lopez, 33 32:59 10:38 57 38 Edward Dindal, 54 35:10 11:21 58 39 Michael Feinstein, 27 35:20 11:24 59 40 John Avolio, 25 35:21 11:24 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 9 & Under 30 1 Maive Bellios, 9 27:39 8:55 34 2 Angie Etzel, 8 27:58 9:01 Women 10 - 21 49 1 Bria Shingledecker, 19 30:16 9:46 62 2 Elizabeth Lane, 11 36:25 11:45 64 3 Marissa Oakley, 11 36:32 11:47 Women 22 & Up 13 1 Mary Jane Rice, 22 22:01 7:06 17 2 Megan Dorney, 29 22:57 7:24 31 3 Mara Friedman, 25 27:49 8:58 35 4 Megan Miller, 31 28:18 9:08 37 5 Julia Batres, 24 28:23 9:09 39 6 Sara Haines, 26 28:51 9:18 41 7 Andrea Brown, 25 29:04 9:23 42 8 Renee Regina, 25 29:05 9:23 52 9 Lydra Chang, 22 32:06 10:21 53 10 Katie Koop, 27 32:47 10:35 56 11 Cecilia Dindal, 50 35:08 11:20 60 12 Bethany School, 24 35:21 11:24 61 13 Dara Weiner, 24 36:00 11:37 63 14 Marnie Oakley, 38 36:32 11:47 65 15 Vyna Nguyen, 24 40:28 13:03 66 16 Jill Lane, 32 42:36 13:45 67 17 Tracie Lane, 37 42:37 13:45 68 18 Lynn Kleinhandler, 54 47:31 15:20 69 19 Allyson Feinstein, 27 47:32 15:20
Top

Return to home page.


DENTAL DASH MILE

Oct. 20, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME

    1    1  John Rathbauer, 52          14:25  
    2    1  Katie Collins, 22*          17:47  
    3    2  Jordan Collins, 23          17:47  
    4    2  Shannon Kleinhandler, 26*   17:47  
    5    3  Stephanie Barnett, 25*      17:47  
    6    4  Andrea Goldin, 23*          17:47  
    7    5  Kelly Kimmel, 23*           17:47  
    8    6  Susan Klaich, 28*           17:47  
    9    3  Thomas Graham, 23           17:47  
   10    7  Judith Gallagher, 49*       17:47  
   11    8  Lj Hamerski, 58*            19:54  
   12    9  Mary Ann Davis, 50*         20:00  
"*" indicates females
3 finishers among Men 127 & Under
9 finishers among Women 127 & Under
3 male finishers
9 female finishers
12 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.