NEW BRIGHTON 5K

NEW BRIGHTON, PA

Oct. 20, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1       Matt Montellanico, 19       18:44    6:03
    2       Jim Eisenheimer, 44         18:53    6:05
    3       Z, 31                       19:03    6:09
    4    1  Matt Marshall, 38           19:06    6:10
    5    1  Bob Cunningham, 24          19:14    6:12
    6    2  Toby Schwab, 32             20:38    6:39

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

7 1 Ryan Kane, 14 21:51 7:03 8 Jennifer Priest, 32* 22:03 7:07 9 1 Zachary Yanko, 10 22:10 7:09 10 1 John Ludwig, 46 24:17 7:50 11 2 Len Yensull, 44 24:35 7:56 12 3 Timothy Priest, 36 24:42 7:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

13 Imani Greene, 12* 25:24 8:12 14 Catie Butler, 16* 25:56 8:22 15 1 Crystal Anney, 28* 26:39 8:36
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

16 2 Andy Ludwig, 12 29:06 9:23
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

17 3 Connor Boyd, 10 31:16 10:05 18 1 Linda Schwab, 56* 31:24 10:08 19 1 Debbie Yanko, 49* 31:43 10:14 20 4 Nick Rome, 12 31:49 10:16 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 13 & Under 1 finishers among Men 14 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 29 3 finishers among Men 30 - 39 2 finishers among Men 40 - 49 1 finishers among Women 20 - 29 1 finishers among Women 40 - 49 1 finishers among Women 50 - 59 14 male finishers 6 female finishers 20 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Matt Montellanico, 19 18:44 6:03 2 2 Jim Eisenheimer, 44 18:53 6:05 3 3 Z, 31 19:03 6:09 Open Women 8 1 Jennifer Priest, 32 22:03 7:07 13 2 Imani Greene, 12 25:24 8:12 14 3 Catie Butler, 16 25:56 8:22 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 13 & Under 9 1 Zachary Yanko, 10 22:10 7:09 16 2 Andy Ludwig, 12 29:06 9:23 17 3 Connor Boyd, 10 31:16 10:05 20 4 Nick Rome, 12 31:49 10:16 Men 14 - 19 7 1 Ryan Kane, 14 21:51 7:03 Men 20 - 29 5 1 Bob Cunningham, 24 19:14 6:12 Men 30 - 39 4 1 Matt Marshall, 38 19:06 6:10 6 2 Toby Schwab, 32 20:38 6:39 12 3 Timothy Priest, 36 24:42 7:58 Men 40 - 49 10 1 John Ludwig, 46 24:17 7:50 11 2 Len Yensull, 44 24:35 7:56 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 20 - 29 15 1 Crystal Anney, 28 26:39 8:36 Women 40 - 49 19 1 Debbie Yanko, 49 31:43 10:14 Women 50 - 59 18 1 Linda Schwab, 56 31:24 10:08
Top

Return to home page.