NORTH PARK TRAIL 5 MILE

NORTH PARK, PA

Nov. 3, 2007

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1    1  Tim Snyder, 25              33:05    6:37
    2    2  Ray Worrell, 27             33:30    6:42
    3    1  Dominic Wyzomirski, 48      33:30    6:42

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

4 2 Matt Manna, 38 35:23 7:05 5 3 Doug Basinski, 36 35:57 7:11 6 4 Philip Westlake, 36 37:51 7:34 7 3 Brad Zerbe, 25 38:09 7:38 8 5 Kurt Kraus, 38 38:10 7:38 9 6 Jody Lobert, 41 38:41 7:44 10 4 Dan Stolick, 35 39:04 7:49 11 5 Matt Schrauder, 32 39:11 7:50 12 6 Phil O'Hara, 31 39:14 7:51 13 7 Louis Dangelo, 45 39:53 7:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

14 1 Sandi Fischer, 46* 41:57 8:23 15 8 Toby Schwab, 42 42:16 8:27 16 9 Tim Spang, 39 43:41 8:44 17 10 Jeff Smith, 39 43:41 8:44 18 1 Taylor Mozurak, 14* 43:41 8:44 19 1 John Edleman, 56 43:41 8:44 20 2 Edna Spang, 39* 44:32 8:54 21 11 Joe Triglia, 42 44:45 8:57 22 2 Jeff Gleason, 50 44:48 8:58 23 1 Ryan Papariello, 13 44:54 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

24 3 Jerry Agin, 65 45:29 9:06 25 7 Mike Freres, 26 45:30 9:06 26 12 Ken Lute, 39 45:38 9:08 27 1 Courtney Divito, 25* 45:53 9:11 28 2 Heather Ramsey, 25* 46:02 9:12 29 3 Jill Hecker, 25* 46:04 9:13 30 1 Deb Cully, 54* 46:28 9:18 31 8 Matt Graver, 32 46:32 9:18 32 3 Cathy Connor, 42* 46:35 9:19 33 2 Sharon Hamilton, 51* 46:57 9:23 34 4 Lisa Falenski, 39* 47:30 9:30 35 4 John Klavon, 51 47:45 9:33 36 13 Dan Harshman, 37 47:53 9:35 37 4 Jennifer Murzyn, 31* 47:59 9:36 38 5 Tony Mauro, 65 48:11 9:38 39 2 Luke Phillips, 14 48:16 9:39 40 14 Daniel Buysse, 48 49:42 9:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

41 15 Andrew Karnavas, 49 50:08 10:02 42 5 Kimberly Marshall, 36* 50:09 10:02 43 16 Anthony Snyder, 40 50:12 10:02 44 17 Gary Franko, 45 50:24 10:05 45 5 Laura Gailey, 28* 50:50 10:10 46 18 Michael Blackburn, 36 50:56 10:11 47 19 Andy Defide, 46 51:01 10:12 48 6 Jeff Yingling, 53 51:08 10:14 49 6 Jacki Yingling, 32* 51:11 10:14 50 2 Raquelle Reinheimer, 13* 51:29 10:18 51 3 Eva Griener, 13* 51:30 10:18 52 3 Kathy Kelly, 52* 51:55 10:23 53 4 Kathy Kelly, 52* 51:55 10:23 54 20 John Mullen, 38 52:36 10:31 55 9 Ray Everett, 25 52:51 10:34 56 7 Suzanne Gardner, 25* 52:53 10:35 57 21 Andrew Gilbert, 40 54:07 10:49 58 4 Maura Bacik, 13* 54:14 10:51 59 8 Jessica Casey, 30* 54:54 10:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

60 22 Dennis Hungerman, 39 56:55 11:23 61 5 Sarah Bernarding, 13* 57:15 11:27 62 9 Kim Wilson, 29* 58:32 11:42 63 10 Jennifer Worrell, 30* 58:50 11:46 64 23 Gary Golebiewski, 43 59:09 11:50
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

65 7 Robert Totten, 57 1:00:41 12:08 66 5 Linda Schwab, 56* 1:01:07 12:13 67 11 Amy Lassiter, 25* 1:01:15 12:15
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

68 12 Erica Froehlich, 27* 1:05:31 13:06 69 8 McGlothlin, 61 1:05:35 13:07 70 9 Mark Jones, 50 1:05:46 13:09 71 10 Randy Hauer, 55 1:06:50 13:22 72 6 Marcia Papale, 52* 1:06:55 13:23 73 6 Louise Kuechenmeister, 16* 1:07:12 13:26 74 11 Dave Lockerman, 56 1:08:35 13:43
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

75 12 Tom Zurbuch, 65 1:12:45 14:33 76 13 Brooke Michael, 25* 1:12:45 14:33 77 6 Michelle Snyder, 45* 1:12:45 14:33
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

78 7 Carol Lee Espy, 50* 1:17:20 15:28 79 7 Cindy Oster, 47* 1:17:20 15:28
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

80 14 Marybeth Halftlery, 35* 1:27:00 17:24
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

81 8 Shelia Fernau, 45* 1:30:00 18:00 82 3 Jory Fernau, 13 1:30:00 18:00 83 9 Terrie Means, 36* 1:31:05 18:13 84 15 Ashley Naylor, 19* 1:31:05 18:13 85 16 Alison Gilbert, 29* 1:31:05 18:13 86 4 Enzo Isoldi, 11 1:31:05 18:13 87 10 Christine Gilinberger, 36* 1:31:05 18:13 88 8 Laura Scott, 51* 1:31:10 18:14 89 7 Leah Hungerman, 11* 1:31:10 18:14 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 18 & Under 9 finishers among Men 19 - 35 23 finishers among Men 36 - 49 12 finishers among Men 50 & Up 7 finishers among Women 18 & Under 16 finishers among Women 19 - 35 10 finishers among Women 36 - 49 8 finishers among Women 50 & Up 48 male finishers 41 female finishers 89 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 18 & Under 23 1 Ryan Papariello, 13 44:54 8:59 39 2 Luke Phillips, 14 48:16 9:39 82 3 Jory Fernau, 13 1:30:00 18:00 86 4 Enzo Isoldi, 11 1:31:05 18:13 Men 19 - 35 1 1 Tim Snyder, 25 33:05 6:37 2 2 Ray Worrell, 27 33:30 6:42 7 3 Brad Zerbe, 25 38:09 7:38 10 4 Dan Stolick, 35 39:04 7:49 11 5 Matt Schrauder, 32 39:11 7:50 12 6 Phil O'Hara, 31 39:14 7:51 25 7 Mike Freres, 26 45:30 9:06 31 8 Matt Graver, 32 46:32 9:18 55 9 Ray Everett, 25 52:51 10:34 Men 36 - 49 3 1 Dominic Wyzomirski, 48 33:30 6:42 4 2 Matt Manna, 38 35:23 7:05 5 3 Doug Basinski, 36 35:57 7:11 6 4 Philip Westlake, 36 37:51 7:34 8 5 Kurt Kraus, 38 38:10 7:38 9 6 Jody Lobert, 41 38:41 7:44 13 7 Louis Dangelo, 45 39:53 7:59 15 8 Toby Schwab, 42 42:16 8:27 16 9 Tim Spang, 39 43:41 8:44 17 10 Jeff Smith, 39 43:41 8:44 21 11 Joe Triglia, 42 44:45 8:57 26 12 Ken Lute, 39 45:38 9:08 36 13 Dan Harshman, 37 47:53 9:35 40 14 Daniel Buysse, 48 49:42 9:56 41 15 Andrew Karnavas, 49 50:08 10:02 43 16 Anthony Snyder, 40 50:12 10:02 44 17 Gary Franko, 45 50:24 10:05 46 18 Michael Blackburn, 36 50:56 10:11 47 19 Andy Defide, 46 51:01 10:12 54 20 John Mullen, 38 52:36 10:31 57 21 Andrew Gilbert, 40 54:07 10:49 60 22 Dennis Hungerman, 39 56:55 11:23 64 23 Gary Golebiewski, 43 59:09 11:50 Men 50 & Up 19 1 John Edleman, 56 43:41 8:44 22 2 Jeff Gleason, 50 44:48 8:58 24 3 Jerry Agin, 65 45:29 9:06 35 4 John Klavon, 51 47:45 9:33 38 5 Tony Mauro, 65 48:11 9:38 48 6 Jeff Yingling, 53 51:08 10:14 65 7 Robert Totten, 57 1:00:41 12:08 69 8 McGlothlin, 61 1:05:35 13:07 70 9 Mark Jones, 50 1:05:46 13:09 71 10 Randy Hauer, 55 1:06:50 13:22 74 11 Dave Lockerman, 56 1:08:35 13:43 75 12 Tom Zurbuch, 65 1:12:45 14:33 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 18 & Under 18 1 Taylor Mozurak, 14 43:41 8:44 50 2 Raquelle Reinheimer, 13 51:29 10:18 51 3 Eva Griener, 13 51:30 10:18 58 4 Maura Bacik, 13 54:14 10:51 61 5 Sarah Bernarding, 13 57:15 11:27 73 6 Louise Kuechenmeister, 16 1:07:12 13:26 89 7 Leah Hungerman, 11 1:31:10 18:14 Women 19 - 35 27 1 Courtney Divito, 25 45:53 9:11 28 2 Heather Ramsey, 25 46:02 9:12 29 3 Jill Hecker, 25 46:04 9:13 37 4 Jennifer Murzyn, 31 47:59 9:36 45 5 Laura Gailey, 28 50:50 10:10 49 6 Jacki Yingling, 32 51:11 10:14 56 7 Suzanne Gardner, 25 52:53 10:35 59 8 Jessica Casey, 30 54:54 10:59 62 9 Kim Wilson, 29 58:32 11:42 63 10 Jennifer Worrell, 30 58:50 11:46 67 11 Amy Lassiter, 25 1:01:15 12:15 68 12 Erica Froehlich, 27 1:05:31 13:06 76 13 Brooke Michael, 25 1:12:45 14:33 80 14 Marybeth Halftlery, 35 1:27:00 17:24 84 15 Ashley Naylor, 19 1:31:05 18:13 85 16 Alison Gilbert, 29 1:31:05 18:13 Women 36 - 49 14 1 Sandi Fischer, 46 41:57 8:23 20 2 Edna Spang, 39 44:32 8:54 32 3 Cathy Connor, 42 46:35 9:19 34 4 Lisa Falenski, 39 47:30 9:30 42 5 Kimberly Marshall, 36 50:09 10:02 77 6 Michelle Snyder, 45 1:12:45 14:33 79 7 Cindy Oster, 47 1:17:20 15:28 81 8 Shelia Fernau, 45 1:30:00 18:00 83 9 Terrie Means, 36 1:31:05 18:13 87 10 Christine Gilinberger, 36 1:31:05 18:13 Women 50 & Up 30 1 Deb Cully, 54 46:28 9:18 33 2 Sharon Hamilton, 51 46:57 9:23 52 3 Kathy Kelly, 52 51:55 10:23 53 4 Kathy Kelly, 52 51:55 10:23 66 5 Linda Schwab, 56 1:01:07 12:13 72 6 Marcia Papale, 52 1:06:55 13:23 78 7 Carol Lee Espy, 50 1:17:20 15:28 88 8 Laura Scott, 51 1:31:10 18:14
Top

Return to home page.