PITCAIRN 5K

Nov. 3, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


        CLASS
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

    1       Michael Fehr, 17            17:07    5:31
    2       Brian Caskey, 31            17:37    5:41
    3       Chad Holderbaum, 27         17:52    5:46
    4    1  Adam Tucik, 19              17:59    5:48
    5    1  Allan Brown, 40             18:07    5:51
    6    2  Brian McGowan, 39           18:32    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

7 1 August Sandar, 16 18:36 6:00 8 2 Bill Trozzo, 16 18:40 6:01 9 3 Frankie Ross, 38 18:47 6:04 10 4 Joe Molinaro, 44 18:58 6:07 11 Tammy Slusser, 42* 19:15 6:13 12 3 Mitch Nielsen, 17 19:33 6:18 13 5 Bob Marinelli, 39 19:39 6:20 14 1 Dennis Bierbower, 50 19:40 6:21 15 2 Lee Stoogin, 25 19:47 6:23 16 6 Rich Sandala, 45 20:09 6:30 17 4 Benny Kuster, 15 20:17 6:33 18 7 Bill Somogyr?, 46 20:19 6:33 19 2 Ron Romanoff, 51 20:22 6:34 20 3 Andrew Troutman, 18 20:24 6:35 21 1 Sam Schilling, 32 20:26 6:35 22 Jennifer Holderbaum, 30* 20:29 6:36 23 Crystal Sherlock, 17* 20:33 6:38 24 1 Kevin Richardson, 10 20:34 6:38 25 1 Sue Ruzicka, 44* 20:39 6:40 26 3 Jim Moyer, 58 20:45 6:42 27 8 Shawn Kegar?, 39 20:54 6:45 28 4 Alan Hill, 55 21:01 6:47 29 5 Jim Lennox, 59 21:07 6:49 30 9 William Trozzo, 38 21:15 6:51 31 6 Scott Doms, 50 21:22 6:54 32 7 Jim Kelly, 50 21:25 6:55 33 10 Todd Walker, 39 21:26 6:55 34 11 Chuck Patrick, 36 21:29 6:56
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

35 8 Chuck Wiedrich, 53 21:42 7:00 36 2 Mark Bacco, 30 21:49 7:02 37 12 Tony Waved?, 49 21:52 7:03 38 2 Lisa Cimbala, 48* 21:57 7:05 39 13 Ben Foy, 49 22:00 7:06 40 14 Ron Kuster, 45 22:16 7:11 41 15 Gregg Mentarsky, 38 22:33 7:16 42 9 Michael Fallon?, 51 22:35 7:17 43 1 Dick Monheim, 66 22:45 7:20 44 3 Reno Carini, 30 22:45 7:20 45 1 Sara Felton, 17* 22:48 7:21 46 1 Anne Stallworth, 34* 22:49 7:22 47 16 Rick List, 46 22:51 7:22 48 3 130, 46* 23:17 7:31 49 5 Tim Flynn, 14 24:04 7:46 50 2 Sean Lane, 12 24:06 7:46 51 1 Nicole Lacava, 28* 24:17 7:50 52 4 Matthew Culp, 30 24:22 7:52 53 1 Linda Paul, 54* 24:31 7:55 54 10 Joseph Mascar, 55 24:39 7:57 55 4 Judy Kuyat, 43* 24:41 7:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

56 2 John O'Donnell, 60 24:54 8:02 57 3 David White, 66 25:10 8:07 58 2 Lisa Rankin, 33* 25:27 8:13 59 5 Erik Rankin, 34 25:28 8:13 60 5 Peggy McGowan, 39* 25:47 8:19 61 6 Donna Hillfich?, 38* 26:06 8:25 62 2 Linda Mitchell, 57* 26:08 8:26 63 11 Ken Balkey, 56 26:10 8:26 64 4 George Spencer, 61 26:13 8:27 65 4 Brent Algar, 27 26:18 8:29 66 17 Mike Flynn, 43 26:19 8:29 67 6 Eric Polischak, 32 26:24 8:31 68 18 Jim Laputo, 46 26:30 8:33 69 7 Dana Pazch, 37* 26:32 8:34 70 2 Nicole Alger, 28* 26:34 8:34 71 5 81, 28 26:52 8:40 72 19 Jeff Kramer?, 47 27:03 8:44 73 20 Dennis Brown, 40 27:07 8:45 74 8 Amy Stiles, 44* 27:29 8:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

75 3 Stacy Holderbaum, 23* 28:12 9:06 76 12 Pat Crowley, 52 28:14 9:06 77 7 Jerry Spanbur?, 32 28:20 9:08 78 5 John Berda, 63 28:46 9:17 79 21 David McKeag, 40 28:48 9:17 80 22 Gary Darr, 45 29:05 9:23 81 4 Rachael Wentworth, 28* 29:07 9:24 82 6 Terry Br?? 89, 28 29:09 9:24 83 9 Tonya Pepplei, 37* 29:12 9:25 84 6 Grant Anderson, 66 29:18 9:27 85 8 Justin Conley, 31 29:23 9:29 86 3 Carolyn Carini, 31* 29:24 9:29 87 10 Alison Biondi, 39* 30:34 9:52 88 23 Kevin Stiles, 45 30:48 9:56 89 2 Madison Castagnero, 17* 30:51 9:57 90 13 Bob Freuna, 51 30:53 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

91 9 Jason Gorbish, 31 31:01 10:00 92 14 Gene Orns?, 52 31:04 10:01 93 24 Chris Sekowski, 42 31:21 10:07 94 7 Richard Bane, 61 31:23 10:07 95 11 Kathy Burbower ?, 49* 31:56 10:18 96 1 Russ Maxwell, 71 31:57 10:18 97 12 Michelle Santilli, 35* 32:59 10:38 98 1 Laura Trozzo, 9* 33:02 10:39 99 15 Bob Holderban ?, 53 33:32 10:49 100 8 Tom Macmullan, 65 33:42 10:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

101 9 Michael Joyce, 64 35:41 11:31 102 4 Tiffany Iinicki, 31* 36:31 11:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

103 6 Alex Mielnicki, 15 37:18 12:02 104 25 Ron Brown, 36 37:20 12:03 105 3 Karen Rushock, 53* 38:05 12:17
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

106 3 Derrick Maultsky, 13 43:03 13:53 107 # 80 43:04 13:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

108 4 Robin Canova, 50* 44:30 14:21 109 16 Paul Dumm, 55 44:33 14:22
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

110 26 Mike Maselli, 41 48:49 15:45 111 13 Becky Maultsky, 36* 48:55 15:47
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

112 1 Isabella Youngmayer ?, 73* 51:01 16:27 113 14 Salina Bane, 42* 51:42 16:41 114 1 Lynn Bane, 60* 51:42 16:41 115 4 May Mauitsy, 10 52:17 16:52 "*" indicates females 4 finishers among Men 13 & Under 6 finishers among Men 14 - 17 6 finishers among Men 18 - 29 9 finishers among Men 30 - 34 26 finishers among Men 35 - 49 16 finishers among Men 50 - 59 9 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 1 finishers among Women 13 & Under 2 finishers among Women 14 - 17 4 finishers among Women 18 - 29 4 finishers among Women 30 - 34 14 finishers among Women 35 - 49 4 finishers among Women 50 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 69 1 finishers among Women 70 & Up 81 male finishers 34 female finishers 115 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Michael Fehr, 17 17:07 5:31 2 2 Brian Caskey, 31 17:37 5:41 3 3 Chad Holderbaum, 27 17:52 5:46 Open Women 11 1 Tammy Slusser, 42 19:15 6:13 22 2 Jennifer Holderbaum, 30 20:29 6:36 23 3 Crystal Sherlock, 17 20:33 6:38 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 13 & Under 24 1 Kevin Richardson, 10 20:34 6:38 50 2 Sean Lane, 12 24:06 7:46 106 3 Derrick Maultsky, 13 43:03 13:53 115 4 May Mauitsy, 10 52:17 16:52 Men 14 - 17 7 1 August Sandar, 16 18:36 6:00 8 2 Bill Trozzo, 16 18:40 6:01 12 3 Mitch Nielsen, 17 19:33 6:18 17 4 Benny Kuster, 15 20:17 6:33 49 5 Tim Flynn, 14 24:04 7:46 103 6 Alex Mielnicki, 15 37:18 12:02 Men 18 - 29 4 1 Adam Tucik, 19 17:59 5:48 15 2 Lee Stoogin, 25 19:47 6:23 20 3 Andrew Troutman, 18 20:24 6:35 65 4 Brent Algar, 27 26:18 8:29 71 5 81, 28 26:52 8:40 82 6 Terry Br?? 89, 28 29:09 9:24 Men 30 - 34 21 1 Sam Schilling, 32 20:26 6:35 36 2 Mark Bacco, 30 21:49 7:02 44 3 Reno Carini, 30 22:45 7:20 52 4 Matthew Culp, 30 24:22 7:52 59 5 Erik Rankin, 34 25:28 8:13 67 6 Eric Polischak, 32 26:24 8:31 77 7 Jerry Spanbur?, 32 28:20 9:08 85 8 Justin Conley, 31 29:23 9:29 91 9 Jason Gorbish, 31 31:01 10:00 Men 35 - 49 5 1 Allan Brown, 40 18:07 5:51 6 2 Brian McGowan, 39 18:32 5:59 9 3 Frankie Ross, 38 18:47 6:04 10 4 Joe Molinaro, 44 18:58 6:07 13 5 Bob Marinelli, 39 19:39 6:20 16 6 Rich Sandala, 45 20:09 6:30 18 7 Bill Somogyr?, 46 20:19 6:33 27 8 Shawn Kegar?, 39 20:54 6:45 30 9 William Trozzo, 38 21:15 6:51 33 10 Todd Walker, 39 21:26 6:55 34 11 Chuck Patrick, 36 21:29 6:56 37 12 Tony Waved?, 49 21:52 7:03 39 13 Ben Foy, 49 22:00 7:06 40 14 Ron Kuster, 45 22:16 7:11 41 15 Gregg Mentarsky, 38 22:33 7:16 47 16 Rick List, 46 22:51 7:22 66 17 Mike Flynn, 43 26:19 8:29 68 18 Jim Laputo, 46 26:30 8:33 72 19 Jeff Kramer?, 47 27:03 8:44 73 20 Dennis Brown, 40 27:07 8:45 79 21 David McKeag, 40 28:48 9:17 80 22 Gary Darr, 45 29:05 9:23 88 23 Kevin Stiles, 45 30:48 9:56 93 24 Chris Sekowski, 42 31:21 10:07 104 25 Ron Brown, 36 37:20 12:03 110 26 Mike Maselli, 41 48:49 15:45 Men 50 - 59 14 1 Dennis Bierbower, 50 19:40 6:21 19 2 Ron Romanoff, 51 20:22 6:34 26 3 Jim Moyer, 58 20:45 6:42 28 4 Alan Hill, 55 21:01 6:47 29 5 Jim Lennox, 59 21:07 6:49 31 6 Scott Doms, 50 21:22 6:54 32 7 Jim Kelly, 50 21:25 6:55 35 8 Chuck Wiedrich, 53 21:42 7:00 42 9 Michael Fallon?, 51 22:35 7:17 54 10 Joseph Mascar, 55 24:39 7:57 63 11 Ken Balkey, 56 26:10 8:26 76 12 Pat Crowley, 52 28:14 9:06 90 13 Bob Freuna, 51 30:53 9:58 92 14 Gene Orns?, 52 31:04 10:01 99 15 Bob Holderban ?, 53 33:32 10:49 109 16 Paul Dumm, 55 44:33 14:22 Men 60 - 69 43 1 Dick Monheim, 66 22:45 7:20 56 2 John O'Donnell, 60 24:54 8:02 57 3 David White, 66 25:10 8:07 64 4 George Spencer, 61 26:13 8:27 78 5 John Berda, 63 28:46 9:17 84 6 Grant Anderson, 66 29:18 9:27 94 7 Richard Bane, 61 31:23 10:07 100 8 Tom Macmullan, 65 33:42 10:52 101 9 Michael Joyce, 64 35:41 11:31 Men 70 & Up 96 1 Russ Maxwell, 71 31:57 10:18 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 13 & Under 98 1 Laura Trozzo, 9 33:02 10:39 Women 14 - 17 45 1 Sara Felton, 17 22:48 7:21 89 2 Madison Castagnero, 17 30:51 9:57 Women 18 - 29 51 1 Nicole Lacava, 28 24:17 7:50 70 2 Nicole Alger, 28 26:34 8:34 75 3 Stacy Holderbaum, 23 28:12 9:06 81 4 Rachael Wentworth, 28 29:07 9:24 Women 30 - 34 46 1 Anne Stallworth, 34 22:49 7:22 58 2 Lisa Rankin, 33 25:27 8:13 86 3 Carolyn Carini, 31 29:24 9:29 102 4 Tiffany Iinicki, 31 36:31 11:47 Women 35 - 49 25 1 Sue Ruzicka, 44 20:39 6:40 38 2 Lisa Cimbala, 48 21:57 7:05 48 3 130, 46 23:17 7:31 55 4 Judy Kuyat, 43 24:41 7:58 60 5 Peggy McGowan, 39 25:47 8:19 61 6 Donna Hillfich?, 38 26:06 8:25 69 7 Dana Pazch, 37 26:32 8:34 74 8 Amy Stiles, 44 27:29 8:52 83 9 Tonya Pepplei, 37 29:12 9:25 87 10 Alison Biondi, 39 30:34 9:52 95 11 Kathy Burbower ?, 49 31:56 10:18 97 12 Michelle Santilli, 35 32:59 10:38 111 13 Becky Maultsky, 36 48:55 15:47 113 14 Salina Bane, 42 51:42 16:41 Women 50 - 59 53 1 Linda Paul, 54 24:31 7:55 62 2 Linda Mitchell, 57 26:08 8:26 105 3 Karen Rushock, 53 38:05 12:17 108 4 Robin Canova, 50 44:30 14:21 Women 60 - 69 114 1 Lynn Bane, 60 51:42 16:41 Women 70 & Up 112 1 Isabella Youngmayer ?, 73 51:01 16:27
Top

Return to home page.