MARYLAND XC 3A BOYS 3M

Hereford, MD

Nov. 10, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Bethesda-Cc (Mtg)        89    5    7   18   21   38   72   76   17:31      1:06
  2   Wilde Lake (How)         90    6    8   19   24   33   74  104   17:32        53
  3   Urbana (Fre)            121    2   14   25   35   45   52   91   17:40      1:42
  4   Bel Air (Hfd)           158   13   15   36   39   55   56   65   17:56      1:11
  5   Damascus (Mtg)          172    4   30   40   47   51   57   66   18:00      1:29
  6   Hereford (Bco)          199   20   37   43   49   50   53   59   18:11        49
  7   Centennial (How)        213   17   32   34   41   89  101  107   18:12      1:37
  8   Northeast (Cec)         223   10   23   28   54  108  127  139   18:10      2:13
  9   Towson (Bco)            224    9   12   58   64   81   87  118   18:11      1:52
 10   Atholton (How)          249    3   22   63   79   82   88  115   18:16      2:12
 11   Howard (How)            261    1   42   67   68   83   92  114   18:16      2:50
 12   Reservoir (How)         297   26   46   48   75  102  142  144   18:34      1:35
13*   Northern (Cal)          395   11   62   93  110  119  134  138   18:55      2:31
14*   Albert Einstein (Mtg)   395   16   27  100  122  130  143  148   18:55      2:40
 15   Chopticon (Stm)         416   70   73   80   95   98  106  131   19:04        24
 16   La Plata (Cha)          443   31   44  121  123  124  129  145   19:12      1:58
 17   Catonsville (Bco)       448   69   77   90   96  116  117  135   19:12        55
 18   Frederick (Fre)         449   60   84   85  109  111  112  113   19:12        55
 19   Huntingtown (Cal)       502   71   78   94  126  133  136  146   19:28      1:25
 20   Watkins Mill (Mtg)      508   29   99  120  128  132  137  152   19:28      2:27
 21   Mergenthaler (Bal)      510   61   86   97  125  141  150        19:31      1:57
 22   Great Mills (Stm)       644  103  105  140  147  149  151  153   20:32      2:29
 23   Friendly (Pg)           780  154  155  156  157  158  159  160   25:32      2:42

Individuals

1. Bethesda-Cc (Mtg)
    5  Dylan Straughan, Jr         17:03    5:41
    7  Kyle Short, Sr              17:10    5:43
   18  Matt Davey-Karlson, Jr      17:34    5:51
   21  Alex Prevost, Jr            17:38    5:53
   38  Walter Beller-Morales, Sr   18:09    6:03
   72  Andrew Finkelstein, So      18:53    6:17
   76  James Lough, Jr             19:00    6:20
Time = 1:27:33     Places = 89

2. Wilde Lake (How)
    6  Jonathan Sham, Jr           17:08    5:43
    8  Derek Lange, Sr             17:12    5:44
   19  Johnny Henderson, Sr        17:37    5:52
   24  Evan Anderson, Jr           17:42    5:54
   33  Walter Frauman, Jr          18:00    6:00
   74  Nicholas Allera, Jr         18:57    6:19
  104  Michael Lazris, Fr          19:23    6:27
Time = 1:27:37     Places = 90

3. Urbana (Fre)
    2  Dyland Bernard, Sr          16:41    5:34
   14  Nick Huang, Jr              17:26    5:49
   25  Jimmy Miller, So            17:43    5:54
   35  Ellery Murdock, Jr          18:05    6:01
   45  Matt Bozzonetti, Sr         18:23    6:07
   52  Andy Stakem, Sr             18:30    6:10
   91  Ryan Fagan, Jr              19:11    6:24
Time = 1:28:16     Places = 121

4. Bel Air (Hfd)
   13  Brandon Roposko, Jr         17:23    5:48
   15  Alex Lohrmann               17:30    5:50
   36  Mike Evans, Jr              18:05    6:02
   39  Nick Cook, So               18:10    6:03
   55  Matt Cross, Sr              18:34    6:11
   56  Brandon Smith, Fr           18:36    6:12
   65  Will Tanenbaur              18:46    6:15
Time = 1:29:40     Places = 158

5. Damascus (Mtg)
    4  Wil Zahorodny, Sr           16:59    5:40
   30  Thomas Arias, So            17:55    5:58
   40  Ben Constantinides, So      18:14    6:05
   47  Jonathan Constantinides, So 18:24    6:08
   51  Charlie Ramirez, Fr         18:28    6:09
   57  Billy Thane, So             18:37    6:12
   66  Sam Weeks, Jr               18:48    6:16
Time = 1:29:59     Places = 172

6. Hereford (Bco)
   20  Ryan Chelton                17:38    5:52
   37  John Steinbacher            18:07    6:02
   43  Andy Passmore               18:20    6:06
   49  Scott Mead                  18:26    6:08
   50  John Riemer                 18:26    6:08
   53  Colin McKee                 18:30    6:10
   59  Gordon Covington            18:39    6:13
Time = 1:30:54     Places = 199

7. Centennial (How)
   17  Brian Larson, Sr            17:32    5:51
   32  Andreas Mitchell, Jr        18:00    6:00
   34  Matt Francis, Sr            18:01    6:00
   41  Eric Feinstein, Jr          18:16    6:05
   89  Yungpeng Gao, So            19:09    6:23
  101  Daniel Coleman, So          19:21    6:27
  107  Kevin Schmid, Jr            19:28    6:29
Time = 1:30:57     Places = 213

8. Northeast (Cec)
   10  Rico Borrero, Sr            17:17    5:46
   23  Nick Weddle, Sr             17:40    5:53
   28  Joe Rosenthal, Jr           17:49    5:56
   54  Justin Emerson, So          18:32    6:11
  108  Matt Grenagle, Sr           19:30    6:30
  127  Autin Lopez, Jr             19:59    6:40
  139  Marty Beckner, Jr           20:32    6:50
Time = 1:30:47     Places = 223

9. Towson (Bco)
    9  Jay Thierer                 17:13    5:44
   12  Mason Campbell              17:20    5:46
   58  Ryan Davis                  18:38    6:13
   64  Blake Davis                 18:42    6:14
   81  Alan O'Donnel               19:04    6:21
   87  Justin Mayhew               19:09    6:23
  118  Drew Landerman              19:48    6:36
Time = 1:30:54     Places = 224

10. Atholton (How)
    3  Graham Bazell, Jr           16:54    5:38
   22  Michael Lynch, Jr           17:38    5:53
   63  Kyle Werner, Sr             18:41    6:14
   79  Van Jackson, Jr             19:02    6:21
   82  Matt Pacheco, So            19:05    6:22
   88  Rylan King, Fr              19:09    6:23
  115  Connor Belson, Jr           19:44    6:34
Time = 1:31:19     Places = 249

11. Howard (How)
    1  Joey Thompson, Sr           16:16    5:25
   42  Alex Moberg, Sr             18:18    6:06
   67  Josh Soloman, So            18:50    6:17
   68  Thomas Hoesman, Sr          18:50    6:17
   83  Josh Clark, Sr              19:06    6:22
   92  Will Dyer, Jr               19:12    6:24
  114  Dominque Hoskin, Fr         19:41    6:34
Time = 1:31:19     Places = 261

12. Reservoir (How)
   26  Ryan Cavanaugh, Jr          17:46    5:55
   46  Matt Bennett, So            18:23    6:07
   48  Jake Williams, Jr           18:25    6:08
   75  Eric Schuler, Fr            18:58    6:19
  102  Brian Macfarland, So        19:21    6:27
  142  David Kozlowski, Sr         20:38    6:52
  144  Chris Folwer, So            20:49    6:56
Time = 1:32:50     Places = 297

13*. Northern (Cal)
   11  Andrew Cerrito, Jr          17:18    5:46
   62  Mark Mansor, Sr             18:41    6:13
   93  Timothy Dowell, Jr          19:13    6:24
  110  Williams Spann, Fr          19:35    6:31
  119  Steven Chow, Sr             19:49    6:36
  134  Stephen Flowers, Jr         20:18    6:46
  138  Patrick Odell, So           20:28    6:49
Time = 1:34:33     Places = 395

14*. Albert Einstein (Mtg)
   16  Alex Bodaken, Sr            17:32    5:50
   27  Sebastian Devlin-Foltz, Sr  17:46    5:55
  100  Milo Johnson, Fr            19:16    6:25
  122  Andrew Ceruzzi, Fr          19:51    6:37
  130  Jonah Zinn, Sr              20:11    6:43
  143  Benjamin Rivers, So         20:41    6:53
  148  Martin Swift, Sr            21:41    7:14
Time = 1:34:34     Places = 395

15. Chopticon (Stm)
   70  Jamie Thorne, Jr            18:52    6:17
   73  Joey Groeger, Jr            18:53    6:18
   80  David Deboe, Sr             19:04    6:21
   95  Chris Bruce, Sr             19:14    6:24
   98  Jacob Schmid, Jr            19:15    6:25
  106  Tyler Rose, Sr              19:28    6:29
  131  Sean Keating, So            20:14    6:45
Time = 1:35:16     Places = 416

16. La Plata (Cha)
   31  Theodore Green, Sr          17:58    5:59
   44  Patrick O'Clair, Jr         18:21    6:07
  121  Jonathan Mattingly, So      19:51    6:37
  123  Kevin Farley, So            19:52    6:37
  124  James Hancock, So           19:55    6:38
  129  Thomas Brannon, Sr          20:07    6:42
  145  Mike Garrow, Jr             21:09    7:03
Time = 1:35:56     Places = 443

17. Catonsville (Bco)
   69  Kyle Prendergast            18:51    6:17
   77  Ty Stump                    19:01    6:20
   90  Chris Fawcett, Sr           19:11    6:23
   96  Philip Clelland, Jr         19:14    6:25
  116  Kent Brinks, Jr             19:45    6:35
  117  Ben Greason                 19:47    6:35
  135  Kyle Crum, So               20:19    6:46
Time = 1:36:00     Places = 448

18. Frederick (Fre)
   60  Robert Schultz, Sr          18:40    6:13
   84  Anthony Cecchetti, So       19:06    6:22
   85  Matt Barretto, So           19:07    6:22
  109  George Martinez, Fr         19:34    6:31
  111  Shawn Brothers, Sr          19:35    6:31
  112  Kyle Cooper, Fr             19:36    6:32
  113  Reed Wilkinson, So          19:36    6:32
Time = 1:36:00     Places = 449

19. Huntingtown (Cal)
   71  Kyle Cook, Sr               18:52    6:17
   78  Andrew McLean, Jr           19:02    6:20
   94  Bryant Strong, Sr           19:13    6:24
  126  Tim Krause, Jr              19:57    6:39
  133  Nate Dawes, So              20:16    6:45
  136  C J. Filippi, Sr            20:21    6:47
  146  Zack Ray, Sr                21:27    7:09
Time = 1:37:18     Places = 502

20. Watkins Mill (Mtg)
   29  David Gaynor, Jr            17:49    5:56
   99  Chris Kaczmarek, Sr         19:16    6:25
  120  Ryan King, Sr               19:50    6:36
  128  Marko Modric, Jr            20:07    6:42
  132  Tanner Brophy, So           20:16    6:45
  137  Jed Lingat, Sr              20:25    6:48
  152  David Anderson, Sr          23:25    7:48
Time = 1:37:16     Places = 508

21. Mergenthaler (Bal)
   61  Aaron Moon                  18:40    6:13
   86  Anthony Rogers              19:07    6:22
   97  Devin Mickins               19:15    6:25
  125  Edward Brown                19:55    6:38
  141  Anthony Williams            20:37    6:52
  150  Marcus Coleman              22:08    7:22
Time = 1:37:33     Places = 510

22. Great Mills (Stm)
  103  Scott Smoot, Sr             19:23    6:27
  105  Kevin Kayser, Fr            19:28    6:29
  140  Jackson Holdon, Fr          20:33    6:51
  147  Kevin Helm, So              21:28    7:09
  149  Jacob Stansfield, Fr        21:51    7:17
  151  Travis Reavis, So           23:07    7:42
  153  Kyle Jordan, Fr             23:39    7:53
Time = 1:42:39     Places = 644

23. Friendly (Pg)
  154  Mercurius Winston, Jr       24:12    8:04
  155  George Latson, Jr           24:29    8:10
  156  Vincent Jones, Jr           26:01    8:40
  157  Albert Thomas, Jr           26:02    8:40
  158  Brian Motley, Sr            26:54    8:58
  159  Henry Young, So             28:23    9:28
  160  Tyria Jones, Jr             32:46   10:55
Time = 2:07:36     Places = 780
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Joey Thompson, Sr                5:04       10:48    16:16    5:25  Howard (How)
    2     2  Dyland Bernard, Sr               5:04       11:01    16:41    5:34  Urbana (Fre)
    3     3  Graham Bazell, Jr                5:02       11:09    16:54    5:38  Atholton (How)
    4     4  Wil Zahorodny, Sr                5:06       11:10    16:59    5:40  Damascus (Mtg)
    5     5  Dylan Straughan, Jr              5:16       11:26    17:03    5:41  Bethesda-Cc (Mtg)
    6     6  Jonathan Sham, Jr                5:18       11:25    17:08    5:43  Wilde Lake (How)
    7     7  Kyle Short, Sr                   5:15       11:27    17:10    5:43  Bethesda-Cc (Mtg)
    8     8  Derek Lange, Sr                  5:19       11:28    17:12    5:44  Wilde Lake (How)
    9     9  Jay Thierer                      5:25       11:34    17:13    5:44  Towson (Bco)
   10    10  Rico Borrero, Sr                 5:23       11:35    17:17    5:46  Northeast (Cec)
   11        Christian Smooth, Jr             5:22       11:34    17:18    5:46  Annapolis (Aa)
   12    11  Andrew Cerrito, Jr               5:24       11:38    17:18    5:46  Northern (Cal)
   13    12  Mason Campbell                   5:09       11:23    17:20    5:46  Towson (Bco)
   14    13  Brandon Roposko, Jr              5:19       11:29    17:23    5:48  Bel Air (Hfd)
   15    14  Nick Huang, Jr                   5:29       11:38    17:26    5:49  Urbana (Fre)
   16    15  Alex Lohrmann                    5:22       11:37    17:30    5:50  Bel Air (Hfd)
   17    16  Alex Bodaken, Sr                 5:27       11:44    17:32    5:50  Albert Einstein (Mtg)
   18    17  Brian Larson, Sr                 5:30       11:42    17:32    5:51  Centennial (How)
   19    18  Matt Davey-Karlson, Jr           5:39       11:51    17:34    5:51  Bethesda-Cc (Mtg)
   20    19  Johnny Henderson, Sr             5:33       11:50    17:37    5:52  Wilde Lake (How)
   21    20  Ryan Chelton                     5:32       11:47    17:38    5:52  Hereford (Bco)
   22    21  Alex Prevost, Jr                 5:39       11:51    17:38    5:53  Bethesda-Cc (Mtg)
   23    22  Michael Lynch, Jr                5:32       11:46    17:38    5:53  Atholton (How)
   24    23  Nick Weddle, Sr                  5:31       11:43    17:40    5:53  Northeast (Cec)
   25    24  Evan Anderson, Jr                5:31       11:47    17:42    5:54  Wilde Lake (How)
   26    25  Jimmy Miller, So                 5:29       11:48    17:43    5:54  Urbana (Fre)
   27    26  Ryan Cavanaugh, Jr               5:35       11:54    17:46    5:55  Reservoir (How)
   28    27  Sebastian Devlin-Foltz, Sr       5:27       11:49    17:46    5:55  Albert Einstein (Mtg)
   29    28  Joe Rosenthal, Jr                5:31       11:47    17:49    5:56  Northeast (Cec)
   30    29  David Gaynor, Jr                 5:36       11:50    17:49    5:56  Watkins Mill (Mtg)
   31    30  Thomas Arias, So                 5:34       11:58    17:55    5:58  Damascus (Mtg)
   32    31  Theodore Green, Sr               5:23       11:53    17:58    5:59  La Plata (Cha)

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

33 32 Andreas Mitchell, Jr 5:32 11:55 18:00 6:00 Centennial (How) 34 33 Walter Frauman, Jr 5:34 11:57 18:00 6:00 Wilde Lake (How) 35 34 Matt Francis, Sr 5:32 11:56 18:01 6:00 Centennial (How) 36 35 Ellery Murdock, Jr 5:30 12:00 18:05 6:01 Urbana (Fre) 37 36 Mike Evans, Jr 5:30 11:51 18:05 6:02 Bel Air (Hfd) 38 37 John Steinbacher 5:30 11:57 18:07 6:02 Hereford (Bco) 39 38 Walter Beller-Morales, Sr 5:39 12:09 18:09 6:03 Bethesda-Cc (Mtg) 40 39 Nick Cook, So 5:38 12:05 18:10 6:03 Bel Air (Hfd) 41 40 Ben Constantinides, So 5:28 11:59 18:14 6:05 Damascus (Mtg) 42 41 Eric Feinstein, Jr 5:43 12:13 18:16 6:05 Centennial (How) 43 42 Alex Moberg, Sr 5:34 12:11 18:18 6:06 Howard (How) 44 43 Andy Passmore 5:46 12:18 18:20 6:06 Hereford (Bco) 45 44 Patrick O'Clair, Jr 5:34 12:09 18:21 6:07 La Plata (Cha) 46 45 Matt Bozzonetti, Sr 5:35 12:14 18:23 6:07 Urbana (Fre) 47 46 Matt Bennett, So 5:35 12:12 18:23 6:07 Reservoir (How) 48 47 Jonathan Constantinides, So 5:24 12:02 18:24 6:08 Damascus (Mtg) 49 48 Jake Williams, Jr 5:37 12:17 18:25 6:08 Reservoir (How) 50 49 Scott Mead 5:40 12:12 18:26 6:08 Hereford (Bco) 51 50 John Riemer 5:41 12:08 18:26 6:08 Hereford (Bco) 52 Josh Day, Jr 5:36 12:14 18:26 6:09 Meade (Aa) 53 51 Charlie Ramirez, Fr 5:39 12:14 18:28 6:09 Damascus (Mtg) 54 52 Andy Stakem, Sr 5:38 12:17 18:30 6:10 Urbana (Fre) 55 53 Colin McKee 5:47 12:20 18:30 6:10 Hereford (Bco) 56 54 Justin Emerson, So 5:39 12:22 18:32 6:11 Northeast (Cec) 57 55 Matt Cross, Sr 5:32 12:17 18:34 6:11 Bel Air (Hfd) 58 56 Brandon Smith, Fr 5:41 12:23 18:36 6:12 Bel Air (Hfd) 59 57 Billy Thane, So 5:38 12:24 18:37 6:12 Damascus (Mtg) 60 58 Ryan Davis 5:49 12:28 18:38 6:13 Towson (Bco) 61 59 Gordon Covington 5:40 12:11 18:39 6:13 Hereford (Bco) 62 60 Robert Schultz, Sr 5:49 12:32 18:40 6:13 Frederick (Fre) 63 61 Aaron Moon 5:49 12:33 18:40 6:13 Mergenthaler (Bal) 64 62 Mark Mansor, Sr 5:52 12:30 18:41 6:13 Northern (Cal) 65 63 Kyle Werner, Sr 5:41 12:25 18:41 6:14 Atholton (How) 66 64 Blake Davis 5:42 12:18 18:42 6:14 Towson (Bco) 67 Nicholas Schmidding, Sr 5:48 12:29 18:42 6:14 Paint Branch (Mtg) 68 65 Will Tanenbaur 5:45 12:30 18:46 6:15 Bel Air (Hfd) 69 Chase Holmes, Jr 5:50 12:29 18:46 6:15 Tuscarora (Fre) 70 66 Sam Weeks, Jr 5:38 12:27 18:48 6:16 Damascus (Mtg) 71 67 Josh Soloman, So 5:57 12:42 18:50 6:17 Howard (How) 72 68 Thomas Hoesman, Sr 5:52 12:37 18:50 6:17 Howard (How) 73 69 Kyle Prendergast 6:02 12:39 18:51 6:17 Catonsville (Bco) 74 70 Jamie Thorne, Jr 5:43 12:36 18:52 6:17 Chopticon (Stm) 75 71 Kyle Cook, Sr 5:47 12:31 18:52 6:17 Huntingtown (Cal) 76 72 Andrew Finkelstein, So 5:49 12:38 18:53 6:17 Bethesda-Cc (Mtg) 77 73 Joey Groeger, Jr 5:44 12:38 18:53 6:18 Chopticon (Stm) 78 74 Nicholas Allera, Jr 5:58 12:42 18:57 6:19 Wilde Lake (How) 79 75 Eric Schuler, Fr 5:55 12:42 18:58 6:19 Reservoir (How) 80 Jeff Rohde 5:40 12:37 18:59 6:20 Franklin (Bco) 81 76 James Lough, Jr 5:40 12:28 19:00 6:20 Bethesda-Cc (Mtg) 82 77 Ty Stump 6:03 12:45 19:01 6:20 Catonsville (Bco) 83 78 Andrew McLean, Jr 5:37 12:23 19:02 6:20 Huntingtown (Cal) 84 79 Van Jackson, Jr 5:54 12:43 19:02 6:21 Atholton (How) 85 80 David Deboe, Sr 5:55 12:41 19:04 6:21 Chopticon (Stm) 86 81 Alan O'Donnel 5:57 12:46 19:04 6:21 Towson (Bco) 87 82 Matt Pacheco, So 5:48 12:40 19:05 6:22 Atholton (How) 88 83 Josh Clark, Sr 5:52 12:43 19:06 6:22 Howard (How) 89 84 Anthony Cecchetti, So 5:57 12:50 19:06 6:22 Frederick (Fre) 90 85 Matt Barretto, So 5:53 12:39 19:07 6:22 Frederick (Fre) 91 86 Anthony Rogers 5:48 12:48 19:07 6:22 Mergenthaler (Bal) 92 87 Justin Mayhew 5:48 12:47 19:09 6:23 Towson (Bco) 93 88 Rylan King, Fr 5:55 12:41 19:09 6:23 Atholton (How) 94 89 Yungpeng Gao, So 6:03 12:46 19:09 6:23 Centennial (How) 95 Chris Healy 5:57 12:48 19:10 6:23 Dundalk (Bco) 96 90 Chris Fawcett, Sr 5:48 12:40 19:11 6:23 Catonsville (Bco) 97 91 Ryan Fagan, Jr 5:49 12:45 19:11 6:24 Urbana (Fre) 98 92 Will Dyer, Jr 5:56 12:45 19:12 6:24 Howard (How) 99 93 Timothy Dowell, Jr 5:58 12:50 19:13 6:24 Northern (Cal) 100 94 Bryant Strong, Sr 5:53 12:49 19:13 6:24 Huntingtown (Cal) 101 95 Chris Bruce, Sr 5:54 12:49 19:14 6:24 Chopticon (Stm) 102 96 Philip Clelland, Jr 6:01 12:50 19:14 6:25 Catonsville (Bco) 103 97 Devin Mickins 5:49 12:48 19:15 6:25 Mergenthaler (Bal) 104 98 Jacob Schmid, Jr 5:47 12:49 19:15 6:25 Chopticon (Stm) 105 99 Chris Kaczmarek, Sr 5:38 12:44 19:16 6:25 Watkins Mill (Mtg) 106 100 Milo Johnson, Fr 6:03 12:54 19:16 6:25 Albert Einstein (Mtg) 107 101 Daniel Coleman, So 6:03 12:50 19:21 6:27 Centennial (How) 108 102 Brian Macfarland, So 5:58 12:58 19:21 6:27 Reservoir (How) 109 103 Scott Smoot, Sr 5:52 12:48 19:23 6:27 Great Mills (Stm) 110 104 Michael Lazris, Fr 5:59 12:37 19:23 6:27 Wilde Lake (How) 111 105 Kevin Kayser, Fr 6:00 12:57 19:28 6:29 Great Mills (Stm) 112 106 Tyler Rose, Sr 6:07 13:06 19:28 6:29 Chopticon (Stm) 113 107 Kevin Schmid, Jr 5:54 12:47 19:28 6:29 Centennial (How) 114 108 Matt Grenagle, Sr 6:01 12:53 19:30 6:30 Northeast (Cec) 115 109 George Martinez, Fr 6:03 12:59 19:34 6:31 Frederick (Fre) 116 110 Williams Spann, Fr 6:09 13:05 19:35 6:31 Northern (Cal) 117 111 Shawn Brothers, Sr 6:05 13:04 19:35 6:31 Frederick (Fre) 118 112 Kyle Cooper, Fr 6:02 13:02 19:36 6:32 Frederick (Fre) 119 113 Reed Wilkinson, So 6:04 13:04 19:36 6:32 Frederick (Fre) 120 114 Dominque Hoskin, Fr 5:58 12:55 19:41 6:34 Howard (How) 121 115 Connor Belson, Jr 5:51 12:58 19:44 6:34 Atholton (How) 122 116 Kent Brinks, Jr 6:02 13:00 19:45 6:35 Catonsville (Bco) 123 117 Ben Greason 5:54 13:01 19:47 6:35 Catonsville (Bco) 124 118 Drew Landerman 6:05 13:03 19:48 6:36 Towson (Bco) 125 119 Steven Chow, Sr 6:10 13:15 19:49 6:36 Northern (Cal) 126 120 Ryan King, Sr 6:00 13:08 19:50 6:36 Watkins Mill (Mtg) 127 121 Jonathan Mattingly, So 6:01 13:19 19:51 6:37 La Plata (Cha) 128 122 Andrew Ceruzzi, Fr 6:07 13:08 19:51 6:37 Albert Einstein (Mtg) 129 123 Kevin Farley, So 5:47 13:05 19:52 6:37 La Plata (Cha) 130 124 James Hancock, So 6:00 13:09 19:55 6:38 La Plata (Cha) 131 125 Edward Brown 6:02 13:18 19:55 6:38 Mergenthaler (Bal) 132 126 Tim Krause, Jr 6:08 13:11 19:57 6:39 Huntingtown (Cal) 133 127 Autin Lopez, Jr 6:00 12:52 19:59 6:40 Northeast (Cec) 134 128 Marko Modric, Jr 6:13 13:28 20:07 6:42 Watkins Mill (Mtg) 135 129 Thomas Brannon, Sr 6:08 13:29 20:07 6:42 La Plata (Cha) 136 130 Jonah Zinn, Sr 6:12 13:26 20:11 6:43 Albert Einstein (Mtg) 137 131 Sean Keating, So 6:11 13:30 20:14 6:45 Chopticon (Stm) 138 132 Tanner Brophy, So 6:13 13:28 20:16 6:45 Watkins Mill (Mtg) 139 133 Nate Dawes, So 6:10 13:30 20:16 6:45 Huntingtown (Cal) 140 134 Stephen Flowers, Jr 6:15 13:27 20:18 6:46 Northern (Cal) 141 135 Kyle Crum, So 6:13 13:19 20:19 6:46 Catonsville (Bco) 142 136 C J. Filippi, Sr 6:09 13:24 20:21 6:47 Huntingtown (Cal) 143 137 Jed Lingat, Sr 6:14 13:31 20:25 6:48 Watkins Mill (Mtg) 144 138 Patrick Odell, So 6:16 13:37 20:28 6:49 Northern (Cal) 145 139 Marty Beckner, Jr 6:15 13:35 20:32 6:50 Northeast (Cec) 146 140 Jackson Holdon, Fr 6:24 13:42 20:33 6:51 Great Mills (Stm) 147 141 Anthony Williams 6:15 13:46 20:37 6:52 Mergenthaler (Bal) 148 142 David Kozlowski, Sr 6:08 13:29 20:38 6:52 Reservoir (How) 149 143 Benjamin Rivers, So 6:16 13:39 20:41 6:53 Albert Einstein (Mtg) 150 144 Chris Folwer, So 6:22 13:58 20:49 6:56 Reservoir (How)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

151 145 Mike Garrow, Jr 6:25 14:02 21:09 7:03 La Plata (Cha) 152 146 Zack Ray, Sr 6:30 14:18 21:27 7:09 Huntingtown (Cal) 153 147 Kevin Helm, So 6:18 14:17 21:28 7:09 Great Mills (Stm) 154 148 Martin Swift, Sr 6:06 14:15 21:41 7:14 Albert Einstein (Mtg) 155 149 Jacob Stansfield, Fr 6:40 14:25 21:51 7:17 Great Mills (Stm) 156 150 Marcus Coleman 6:35 14:40 22:08 7:22 Mergenthaler (Bal) 157 151 Travis Reavis, So 6:51 15:17 23:07 7:42 Great Mills (Stm) 158 152 David Anderson, Sr 7:00 15:24 23:25 7:48 Watkins Mill (Mtg) 159 153 Kyle Jordan, Fr 7:03 15:39 23:39 7:53 Great Mills (Stm)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

160 154 Mercurius Winston, Jr 6:24 15:57 24:12 8:04 Friendly (Pg) 161 155 George Latson, Jr 6:46 15:58 24:29 8:10 Friendly (Pg) 162 156 Vincent Jones, Jr 7:15 16:29 26:01 8:40 Friendly (Pg) 163 157 Albert Thomas, Jr 6:46 15:58 26:02 8:40 Friendly (Pg) 164 158 Brian Motley, Sr 8:18 :00 26:54 8:58 Friendly (Pg)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

165 159 Henry Young, So 8:11 :00 28:23 9:28 Friendly (Pg)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

166 160 Tyria Jones, Jr 9:20 :00 32:46 10:55 Friendly (Pg) "*" indicates females 15 finishers among Men 1 & Under 30 finishers among Men 2 - 2 49 finishers among Men 3 - 3 45 finishers among Men 4 & Up 166 male finishers 0 female finishers 166 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.