MARYLAND XC 4A BOYS 3M

Hereford, MD

Nov. 10, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Quince Orchard (Mtg)     47    2    3    9   15   18   39   49   17:10        47
  2   Northwest (Mtg)         117   10   19   24   30   34   38   77   17:40        38
  3   Severna Park (Aa)       149    6   17   22   50   54   58   78   17:45      1:02
  4   C. Milton Wright (Hfd   172    7   27   35   36   67   70   97   17:50      1:09
  5   Walt Whitman (Mtg)      187    1   12   40   55   79  100  118   17:44      1:56
  6   Gaithersburg (Mtg)      195    4   14   41   44   92  110  126   17:51      1:44
  7   Walter Johnson (Mtg)    203    5   46   47   52   53   83  117   17:58      1:02
  8   Winston Churchill (Mt   207   21   28   42   45   71   75   84   18:01        49
  9   Magruder (Mtg)          233   13   16   23   90   91   95  108   17:59      1:20
 10   Leonardtown (Stm)       241   20   43   56   57   65   74   99   18:07        42
 11   South River (Aa)        260    8   11   61   66  114  124  130   18:06      2:07
 12   Dulaney (Bco)           309   26   48   51   86   98  101  111   18:19      1:07
 13   Thomas Johnson (Fre)    328   29   63   73   81   82  104  112   18:21        45
 14   Linganore (Fre)         352   25   31   89   94  113  119  123   18:27      1:36
 15   Chesapeake (Aa)         385   37   59   72  102  115  120  127   18:35      1:27
 16   Broadneck (Aa)          410   62   76   80   87  105  116  122   18:37        47
 17   Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg   415   32   33   93  128  129  131  136   18:51      2:02
 18   North Carroll (Car)     427   64   69   85  103  106  109  134   18:41        48
 19   Westminster (Car)       433   60   68   88   96  121  125  132   18:44      1:15
 20   Duval (Pg)              663  107  137  138  140  141             21:46      4:16
 21   Henry Wise (Pg)         692  133  135  139  142  143  144        22:46      5:02

Individuals

1. Quince Orchard (Mtg)
    2  David Laratta, Sr           16:43    5:34
    3  Neal Darmody, Sr            16:59    5:39
    9  Artem Panasenkov, Sr        17:14    5:45
   15  Michael Migdall, Sr         17:25    5:48
   18  Jeremiah Joson, Sr          17:29    5:49
   39  Ryan Priovolos, Sr          17:57    5:59
   49  Kristofer Lasko, Sr         18:10    6:03
Time = 1:25:47     Places = 47

2. Northwest (Mtg)
   10  Chris Miller, Fr            17:16    5:45
   19  John Dinardo, Jr            17:38    5:52
   24  Nick Gummo, Jr              17:41    5:53
   30  Bobby Sonken, Fr            17:51    5:57
   34  John Ingraham, Jr           17:53    5:58
   38  Managi Biggers, Sr          17:56    5:59
   77  Olivier Poulain, So         18:31    6:10
Time = 1:28:16     Places = 117

3. Severna Park (Aa)
    6  Andrew Finlayson, Jr        17:12    5:44
   17  J P. Reddinger, Sr          17:29    5:49
   22  T J. Cowing, Jr             17:40    5:53
   50  Thomas Brus, Jr             18:11    6:04
   54  Brendan Cooley, So          18:13    6:04
   58  Mike Bollino, Sr            18:16    6:05
   78  Chas Deveas, Sr             18:32    6:10
Time = 1:28:43     Places = 149

4. C. Milton Wright (Hfd
    7  Pete Houlihan, Sr           17:13    5:44
   27  Steve Otradovec, Sr         17:50    5:56
   35  Paul Otradovec, Sr          17:53    5:58
   36  Tyler Baxter, Sr            17:54    5:58
   67  Nick Baxter, Sr             18:21    6:07
   70  Alex Kammerer, Jr           18:23    6:07
   97  Jason Thompson, Jr          18:50    6:17
Time = 1:29:09     Places = 172

5. Walt Whitman (Mtg)
    1  Andrew Palmer, So           16:36    5:32
   12  Brandt Silver-Korn, So      17:19    5:46
   40  Daniel Nowakowski, Sr       17:58    5:59
   55  Daniel Miller, Sr           18:15    6:05
   79  Drew Katz, So               18:32    6:10
  100  Justin Krumm, Sr            18:52    6:17
  118  Nathaniel Lowry, Jr         19:30    6:30
Time = 1:28:38     Places = 187

6. Gaithersburg (Mtg)
    4  Antonio Palmer, Jr          17:00    5:40
   14  Vikas Bhatia, Jr            17:24    5:48
   41  Brendan Stepek, So          18:01    6:00
   44  Sahil Rahman, Sr            18:07    6:02
   92  Luke Reding, Sr             18:43    6:14
  110  Mike Limongelli, Sr         19:14    6:25
  126  Ian McIntyre, Sr            19:41    6:33
Time = 1:29:13     Places = 195

7. Walter Johnson (Mtg)
    5  Christopher Moen, Sr        17:11    5:44
   46  Roni Teich, Jr              18:08    6:02
   47  Ishen Dey, So               18:08    6:03
   52  Sean O'Leary, So            18:12    6:04
   53  Brian Graves, Sr            18:13    6:04
   83  Tyler Boatright, Jr         18:36    6:12
  117  Phil Shriver, Jr            19:29    6:30
Time = 1:29:50     Places = 203

8. Winston Churchill (Mt
   21  Sean King, Jr               17:40    5:53
   28  Mark Hannallah, Jr          17:50    5:56
   42  Matthew Bernstein, Jr       18:02    6:00
   45  Cyril Draffin, Jr           18:07    6:02
   71  Ryan Schorer, Jr            18:28    6:09
   75  Sei Masuoka, So             18:31    6:10
   84  Harvey Schwartz, Jr         18:36    6:12
Time = 1:30:04     Places = 207

9. Magruder (Mtg)
   13  Nicolas Escobar, So         17:23    5:48
   16  Emilio Galis, Sr            17:26    5:48
   23  Chris Gregorski, Jr         17:40    5:53
   90  Joey Schaefer, Jr           18:42    6:14
   91  Collin Sommers, Jr          18:42    6:14
   95  Mark Mechak, So             18:46    6:15
  108  Rodrigo Tranamil, Sr        19:09    6:23
Time = 1:29:52     Places = 233

10. Leonardtown (Stm)
   20  Michael Hageman, So         17:39    5:53
   43  Matt Oeshel, Jr             18:06    6:02
   56  Nick Boyd, Jr               18:15    6:05
   57  Cameron Paul, Sr            18:15    6:05
   65  Logan Wright, Jr            18:21    6:07
   74  Dennis Steiger, Jr          18:31    6:10
   99  Justin Zarzaca, Sr          18:52    6:17
Time = 1:30:35     Places = 241

11. South River (Aa)
    8  John Brungot, Sr            17:14    5:44
   11  Nic Walsh, So               17:18    5:46
   61  Andrew Stresing, Sr         18:18    6:06
   66  Nathan Suberi, Sr           18:21    6:07
  114  Ryan Glynn, Jr              19:20    6:26
  124  Andy Harris, Sr             19:37    6:32
  130  David Kersey, Fr            19:56    6:39
Time = 1:30:29     Places = 260

12. Dulaney (Bco)
   26  Charlie Larsen, Sr          17:44    5:54
   48  Corey Hancock, Jr           18:09    6:03
   51  Bill King, Jr               18:12    6:04
   86  Buck Shipley, So            18:38    6:13
   98  Jay Souder, So              18:51    6:17
  101  Hal McVeigh, So             18:55    6:18
  111  John Bullough, Sr           19:15    6:25
Time = 1:31:32     Places = 309

13. Thomas Johnson (Fre)
   29  Scott Shatto, Jr            17:50    5:56
   63  Ben Ebert-Zavos, Jr         18:20    6:06
   73  Andrew Edland, Jr           18:29    6:10
   81  Andrew Cantor, Jr           18:33    6:11
   82  Matt Healy, So              18:35    6:11
  104  Patrick English, Sr         19:03    6:21
  112  Stephen Nicewarner, Jr      19:15    6:25
Time = 1:31:45     Places = 328

14. Linganore (Fre)
   25  Tim Jones, Sr               17:42    5:54
   31  Roy Jones, Sr               17:51    5:57
   89  Lyndon Novotny, Jr          18:40    6:13
   94  Robert Perrota, Sr          18:45    6:15
  113  Nathan Elbert, Sr           19:17    6:25
  119  Adam Rudy, So               19:30    6:30
  123  Sean Grubber, Jr            19:35    6:32
Time = 1:32:13     Places = 352

15. Chesapeake (Aa)
   37  Kyle Fairchild, Jr          17:54    5:58
   59  Will Neal, So               18:17    6:05
   72  T J. Myers, Jr              18:28    6:09
  102  Collin Wojociechowski, Jr   18:56    6:18
  115  Ripken Lamarsh, Fr          19:20    6:27
  120  Tim Wickless, Jr            19:31    6:30
  127  Chris Seto, Jr              19:47    6:35
Time = 1:32:53     Places = 385

16. Broadneck (Aa)
   62  Ben Olsen, Sr               18:18    6:06
   76  Avery Wentworth, Fr         18:31    6:10
   80  Jeremy Buyer, Sr            18:32    6:11
   87  Ryan Cleaver, So            18:39    6:13
  105  Nick Garner, Sr             19:05    6:22
  116  Tim Caudle, So              19:28    6:29
  122  Connor Gilbert, So          19:33    6:31
Time = 1:33:04     Places = 410

17. Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
   32  Brian Faherty, Jr           17:53    5:58
   33  Daniel Edmonds, Sr          17:53    5:58
   93  Charles Bolinger, Fr        18:44    6:14
  128  Hunter Wyatt, Jr            19:49    6:36
  129  Maurice Dukes, Sr           19:55    6:38
  131  Phillip Kang, Sr            20:02    6:40
  136  Paul Yan, Fr                20:29    6:49
Time = 1:34:12     Places = 415

18. North Carroll (Car)
   64  Dustin Mathers, Jr          18:20    6:07
   69  Keith Dietz, Jr             18:22    6:07
   85  Jesse Albright, So          18:36    6:12
  103  Alex Ungleabee, Sr          18:59    6:19
  106  Robert Pagels, Sr           19:07    6:22
  109  Joey Gutkoska, So           19:10    6:23
  134  Kyle Blackiston, So         20:16    6:45
Time = 1:33:23     Places = 427

19. Westminster (Car)
   60  Michael Wilkins, Sr         18:17    6:06
   68  Ryan Taylor, So             18:22    6:07
   88  Christian Libdan, Sr        18:40    6:13
   96  Andrew Solomon, Sr          18:49    6:16
  121  Kenny Mersinger, Sr         19:32    6:31
  125  Ian Bucacink, Jr            19:37    6:32
  132  Jose Cortez, Sr             20:02    6:41
Time = 1:33:38     Places = 433

20. Duval (Pg)
  107  Kaleb Mersha, Sr            19:09    6:23
  137  Calvin Crawley, So          21:34    7:11
  138  Jonathon Lambert, Sr        21:37    7:12
  140  George Samu, Sr             23:05    7:42
  141  Adefisayo Adeokun, Sr       23:25    7:48
Time = 1:48:48     Places = 663

21. Henry Wise (Pg)
  133  Adrain Miller, So           20:09    6:43
  135  Dominick Laws, Sr           20:21    6:47
  139  Clyde Partlow, Fr           23:03    7:41
  142  Ryan Young, Sr              25:07    8:22
  143  Gyasi Lester, Fr            25:10    8:23
  144  Alexander Blackwell, Jr     25:40    8:33
Time = 1:53:48     Places = 692
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Andrew Palmer, So                5:15       11:02    16:36    5:32  Walt Whitman (Mtg)
    2     2  David Laratta, Sr                5:12       11:09    16:43    5:34  Quince Orchard (Mtg)
    3     3  Neal Darmody, Sr                 5:06       11:06    16:59    5:39  Quince Orchard (Mtg)
    4     4  Antonio Palmer, Jr               5:20       11:27    17:00    5:40  Gaithersburg (Mtg)
    5        Sumanth Kuppalli, Sr             5:13       11:19    17:00    5:40  Perry Hall (Bco)
    6     5  Christopher Moen, Sr             5:21       11:27    17:11    5:44  Walter Johnson (Mtg)
    7     6  Andrew Finlayson, Jr             5:27       11:34    17:12    5:44  Severna Park (Aa)
    8     7  Pete Houlihan, Sr                5:20       11:33    17:13    5:44  C. Milton Wright (Hfd
    9     8  John Brungot, Sr                 5:20       11:29    17:14    5:44  South River (Aa)
   10     9  Artem Panasenkov, Sr             5:19       11:28    17:14    5:45  Quince Orchard (Mtg)
   11    10  Chris Miller, Fr                 5:39       11:39    17:16    5:45  Northwest (Mtg)
   12    11  Nic Walsh, So                    5:27       11:34    17:18    5:46  South River (Aa)
   13    12  Brandt Silver-Korn, So           5:24       11:31    17:19    5:46  Walt Whitman (Mtg)
   14        Sharif Kronemer, Sr              5:29       11:39    17:21    5:47  Springbrook (Mtg)
   15    13  Nicolas Escobar, So              5:23       11:34    17:23    5:48  Magruder (Mtg)
   16    14  Vikas Bhatia, Jr                 5:32       11:32    17:24    5:48  Gaithersburg (Mtg)
   17    15  Michael Migdall, Sr              5:29       11:36    17:25    5:48  Quince Orchard (Mtg)
   18    16  Emilio Galis, Sr                 5:23       11:37    17:26    5:48  Magruder (Mtg)
   19    17  J P. Reddinger, Sr               5:30       11:40    17:29    5:49  Severna Park (Aa)
   20        Kyle Balderson, Jr               5:19       11:32    17:29    5:49  Sherwood (Mtg)
   21    18  Jeremiah Joson, Sr               5:29       11:44    17:29    5:49  Quince Orchard (Mtg)
   22        Kenny Siu, Sr                    5:21       11:39    17:34    5:51  Thomas Wootton (Mtg)
   23        Russell Speiden, Sr              5:19       11:31    17:34    5:51  Sherwood (Mtg)
   24    19  John Dinardo, Jr                 5:28       11:45    17:38    5:52  Northwest (Mtg)
   25    20  Michael Hageman, So              5:34       11:49    17:39    5:53  Leonardtown (Stm)
   26    21  Sean King, Jr                    5:43       11:51    17:40    5:53  Winston Churchill (Mt
   27    22  T J. Cowing, Jr                  5:30       11:48    17:40    5:53  Severna Park (Aa)
   28    23  Chris Gregorski, Jr              5:20       11:39    17:40    5:53  Magruder (Mtg)
   29    24  Nick Gummo, Jr                   5:35       11:49    17:41    5:53  Northwest (Mtg)
   30    25  Tim Jones, Sr                    5:30       11:46    17:42    5:54  Linganore (Fre)
   31    26  Charlie Larsen, Sr               5:31       11:50    17:44    5:54  Dulaney (Bco)
   32    27  Steve Otradovec, Sr              5:35       11:49    17:50    5:56  C. Milton Wright (Hfd
   33    28  Mark Hannallah, Jr               5:42       11:53    17:50    5:56  Winston Churchill (Mt
   34    29  Scott Shatto, Jr                 5:39       11:57    17:50    5:56  Thomas Johnson (Fre)
   35    30  Bobby Sonken, Fr                 5:43       11:59    17:51    5:57  Northwest (Mtg)
   36    31  Roy Jones, Sr                    5:31       11:54    17:51    5:57  Linganore (Fre)
   37    32  Brian Faherty, Jr                5:29       11:45    17:53    5:58  Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
   38    33  Daniel Edmonds, Sr               5:28       11:42    17:53    5:58  Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
   39    34  John Ingraham, Jr                5:38       11:52    17:53    5:58  Northwest (Mtg)
   40    35  Paul Otradovec, Sr               5:41       11:57    17:53    5:58  C. Milton Wright (Hfd
   41    36  Tyler Baxter, Sr                 5:37       11:58    17:54    5:58  C. Milton Wright (Hfd
   42    37  Kyle Fairchild, Jr               5:49       12:13    17:54    5:58  Chesapeake (Aa)
   43    38  Managi Biggers, Sr               5:25       11:46    17:56    5:59  Northwest (Mtg)
   44    39  Ryan Priovolos, Sr               5:34       11:54    17:57    5:59  Quince Orchard (Mtg)
   45    40  Daniel Nowakowski, Sr            5:44       12:06    17:58    5:59  Walt Whitman (Mtg)

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

46 41 Brendan Stepek, So 5:42 12:03 18:01 6:00 Gaithersburg (Mtg) 47 42 Matthew Bernstein, Jr 5:42 12:02 18:02 6:00 Winston Churchill (Mt 48 Rutvij Pandya, Jr 5:40 12:09 18:02 6:01 Montgomery Blair (Mtg 49 43 Matt Oeshel, Jr 5:33 12:03 18:06 6:02 Leonardtown (Stm) 50 44 Sahil Rahman, Sr 5:50 12:10 18:07 6:02 Gaithersburg (Mtg) 51 45 Cyril Draffin, Jr 5:42 12:05 18:07 6:02 Winston Churchill (Mt 52 46 Roni Teich, Jr 5:37 12:09 18:08 6:02 Walter Johnson (Mtg) 53 47 Ishen Dey, So 5:50 12:12 18:08 6:03 Walter Johnson (Mtg) 54 48 Corey Hancock, Jr 5:24 11:58 18:09 6:03 Dulaney (Bco) 55 49 Kristofer Lasko, Sr 5:38 12:01 18:10 6:03 Quince Orchard (Mtg) 56 50 Thomas Brus, Jr 5:49 12:11 18:11 6:04 Severna Park (Aa) 57 51 Bill King, Jr 5:34 12:04 18:12 6:04 Dulaney (Bco) 58 52 Sean O'Leary, So 5:50 12:12 18:12 6:04 Walter Johnson (Mtg) 59 53 Brian Graves, Sr 5:49 11:55 18:13 6:04 Walter Johnson (Mtg) 60 54 Brendan Cooley, So 5:40 12:08 18:13 6:04 Severna Park (Aa) 61 55 Daniel Miller, Sr 5:40 11:52 18:15 6:05 Walt Whitman (Mtg) 62 56 Nick Boyd, Jr 5:49 12:12 18:15 6:05 Leonardtown (Stm) 63 57 Cameron Paul, Sr 5:40 12:11 18:15 6:05 Leonardtown (Stm) 64 58 Mike Bollino, Sr 5:40 12:09 18:16 6:05 Severna Park (Aa) 65 59 Will Neal, So 5:49 12:14 18:17 6:05 Chesapeake (Aa) 66 60 Michael Wilkins, Sr 5:51 12:15 18:17 6:06 Westminster (Car) 67 61 Andrew Stresing, Sr 5:35 12:04 18:18 6:06 South River (Aa) 68 62 Ben Olsen, Sr 5:35 12:00 18:18 6:06 Broadneck (Aa) 69 63 Ben Ebert-Zavos, Jr 5:51 12:19 18:20 6:06 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 70 64 Dustin Mathers, Jr 5:42 12:14 18:20 6:07 North Carroll (Car) 71 65 Logan Wright, Jr 5:47 12:18 18:21 6:07 Leonardtown (Stm) 72 66 Nathan Suberi, Sr 5:39 12:15 18:21 6:07 South River (Aa) 73 67 Nick Baxter, Sr 5:50 12:17 18:21 6:07 C. Milton Wright (Hfd 74 68 Ryan Taylor, So 5:49 12:21 18:22 6:07 Westminster (Car) 75 69 Keith Dietz, Jr 5:53 12:20 18:22 6:07 North Carroll (Car) 76 70 Alex Kammerer, Jr 5:51 12:17 18:23 6:07 C. Milton Wright (Hfd 77 Nick Poremski, Sr 5:38 12:06 18:25 6:08 Parkville (Bco) 78 71 Ryan Schorer, Jr 5:43 12:18 18:28 6:09 Winston Churchill (Mt 79 72 T J. Myers, Jr 5:55 12:23 18:28 6:09 Chesapeake (Aa) 80 73 Andrew Edland, Jr 5:52 12:24 18:29 6:10 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 81 74 Dennis Steiger, Jr 5:40 12:09 18:31 6:10 Leonardtown (Stm) 82 75 Sei Masuoka, So 5:51 12:21 18:31 6:10 Winston Churchill (Mt 83 76 Avery Wentworth, Fr 5:53 12:29 18:31 6:10 Broadneck (Aa) 84 77 Olivier Poulain, So 5:50 12:10 18:31 6:10 Northwest (Mtg) 85 78 Chas Deveas, Sr 5:51 12:27 18:32 6:10 Severna Park (Aa) 86 79 Drew Katz, So 5:46 12:23 18:32 6:10 Walt Whitman (Mtg) 87 80 Jeremy Buyer, Sr 5:37 12:15 18:32 6:11 Broadneck (Aa) 88 81 Andrew Cantor, Jr 5:52 12:28 18:33 6:11 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 89 82 Matt Healy, So 5:51 12:24 18:35 6:11 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 90 83 Tyler Boatright, Jr 5:50 12:21 18:36 6:12 Walter Johnson (Mtg) 91 84 Harvey Schwartz, Jr 5:53 12:28 18:36 6:12 Winston Churchill (Mt 92 85 Jesse Albright, So 5:51 12:27 18:36 6:12 North Carroll (Car) 93 86 Buck Shipley, So 5:47 12:30 18:38 6:13 Dulaney (Bco) 94 87 Ryan Cleaver, So 5:44 12:23 18:39 6:13 Broadneck (Aa) 95 88 Christian Libdan, Sr 5:52 12:25 18:40 6:13 Westminster (Car) 96 89 Lyndon Novotny, Jr 5:47 12:27 18:40 6:13 Linganore (Fre) 97 90 Joey Schaefer, Jr 5:48 12:31 18:42 6:14 Magruder (Mtg) 98 91 Collin Sommers, Jr 5:48 12:28 18:42 6:14 Magruder (Mtg) 99 92 Luke Reding, Sr 5:55 12:33 18:43 6:14 Gaithersburg (Mtg) 100 93 Charles Bolinger, Fr 5:45 12:35 18:44 6:14 Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg 101 94 Robert Perrota, Sr 5:53 12:30 18:45 6:15 Linganore (Fre) 102 95 Mark Mechak, So 5:47 12:25 18:46 6:15 Magruder (Mtg) 103 96 Andrew Solomon, Sr 5:52 12:26 18:49 6:16 Westminster (Car) 104 97 Jason Thompson, Jr 5:52 12:29 18:50 6:17 C. Milton Wright (Hfd 105 98 Jay Souder, So 5:50 12:32 18:51 6:17 Dulaney (Bco) 106 99 Justin Zarzaca, Sr 5:38 12:37 18:52 6:17 Leonardtown (Stm) 107 100 Justin Krumm, Sr 5:55 12:42 18:52 6:17 Walt Whitman (Mtg) 108 Peter Gentles, Sr 5:41 12:31 18:54 6:18 High Point (Pg) 109 101 Hal McVeigh, So 5:50 12:31 18:55 6:18 Dulaney (Bco) 110 Ibrahim Jawara, Sr 5:45 12:30 18:55 6:18 Parkdale (Pg) 111 102 Collin Wojociechowski, Jr 5:57 12:49 18:56 6:18 Chesapeake (Aa) 112 Sebastien Narcisse, So 5:42 12:47 18:56 6:19 Laurel (Pg) 113 103 Alex Ungleabee, Sr 5:53 12:37 18:59 6:19 North Carroll (Car) 114 104 Patrick English, Sr 5:59 12:44 19:03 6:21 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 115 105 Nick Garner, Sr 5:54 12:34 19:05 6:22 Broadneck (Aa) 116 106 Robert Pagels, Sr 5:56 12:43 19:07 6:22 North Carroll (Car) 117 107 Kaleb Mersha, Sr 5:41 12:35 19:09 6:23 Duval (Pg) 118 108 Rodrigo Tranamil, Sr 5:43 12:30 19:09 6:23 Magruder (Mtg) 119 Cody Vernon, Fr 5:52 12:38 19:09 6:23 Old Mill (Aa) 120 109 Joey Gutkoska, So 5:57 12:50 19:10 6:23 North Carroll (Car) 121 Tetros Welday, So 5:46 12:44 19:11 6:23 Bladensburg (Pg) 122 110 Mike Limongelli, Sr 5:37 12:07 19:14 6:25 Gaithersburg (Mtg) 123 111 John Bullough, Sr 5:47 12:39 19:15 6:25 Dulaney (Bco) 124 112 Stephen Nicewarner, Jr 6:00 12:53 19:15 6:25 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 125 113 Nathan Elbert, Sr 5:37 12:26 19:17 6:25 Linganore (Fre) 126 114 Ryan Glynn, Jr 6:03 12:54 19:20 6:26 South River (Aa) 127 115 Ripken Lamarsh, Fr 5:58 12:57 19:20 6:27 Chesapeake (Aa) 128 116 Tim Caudle, So 5:54 12:49 19:28 6:29 Broadneck (Aa) 129 117 Phil Shriver, Jr 6:00 12:55 19:29 6:30 Walter Johnson (Mtg) 130 118 Nathaniel Lowry, Jr 5:55 12:46 19:30 6:30 Walt Whitman (Mtg) 131 119 Adam Rudy, So 5:49 12:48 19:30 6:30 Linganore (Fre) 132 120 Tim Wickless, Jr 6:04 13:06 19:31 6:30 Chesapeake (Aa) 133 121 Kenny Mersinger, Sr 5:59 12:58 19:32 6:31 Westminster (Car) 134 122 Connor Gilbert, So 5:48 12:52 19:33 6:31 Broadneck (Aa) 135 123 Sean Grubber, Jr 5:59 13:01 19:35 6:32 Linganore (Fre) 136 124 Andy Harris, Sr 6:07 13:08 19:37 6:32 South River (Aa) 137 125 Ian Bucacink, Jr 5:57 13:04 19:37 6:32 Westminster (Car) 138 126 Ian McIntyre, Sr 6:10 13:08 19:41 6:33 Gaithersburg (Mtg) 139 127 Chris Seto, Jr 6:06 13:12 19:47 6:35 Chesapeake (Aa) 140 128 Hunter Wyatt, Jr 6:10 13:23 19:49 6:36 Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg 141 129 Maurice Dukes, Sr 6:04 13:17 19:55 6:38 Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg 142 130 David Kersey, Fr 6:08 13:20 19:56 6:39 South River (Aa) 143 131 Phillip Kang, Sr 6:03 13:17 20:02 6:40 Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg 144 132 Jose Cortez, Sr 6:00 13:09 20:02 6:41 Westminster (Car) 145 133 Adrain Miller, So 6:09 13:19 20:09 6:43 Henry Wise (Pg) 146 134 Kyle Blackiston, So 6:09 13:18 20:16 6:45 North Carroll (Car) 147 135 Dominick Laws, Sr 6:12 13:24 20:21 6:47 Henry Wise (Pg) 148 Willie Catrer, Sr 6:03 13:42 20:24 6:48 Ch Flowers (Pg) 149 Troy Brawn, So 6:03 13:42 20:25 6:48 Ch Flowers (Pg) 150 136 Paul Yan, Fr 6:08 13:26 20:29 6:49 Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

151 Christopher Johns, Jr 6:12 13:57 21:05 7:01 Bowie (Pg) 152 137 Calvin Crawley, So 6:20 14:09 21:34 7:11 Duval (Pg) 153 138 Jonathon Lambert, Sr 6:32 14:26 21:37 7:12 Duval (Pg) 154 Chiemela Ogbonna, Sr 6:31 14:26 21:55 7:18 Bowie (Pg) 155 139 Clyde Partlow, Fr 6:47 :00 23:03 7:41 Henry Wise (Pg) 156 140 George Samu, Sr 6:55 :00 23:05 7:42 Duval (Pg) 157 141 Adefisayo Adeokun, Sr 6:55 :00 23:25 7:48 Duval (Pg) 158 Alexander Strachan, Jr 6:49 :00 23:36 7:52 Bowie (Pg)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

159 142 Ryan Young, Sr 7:09 :00 25:07 8:22 Henry Wise (Pg) 160 143 Gyasi Lester, Fr 7:08 :00 25:10 8:23 Henry Wise (Pg) 161 144 Alexander Blackwell, Jr 6:54 :00 25:40 8:33 Henry Wise (Pg) "*" indicates females 10 finishers among Men 1 & Under 31 finishers among Men 2 - 2 52 finishers among Men 3 - 3 68 finishers among Men 4 & Up 161 male finishers 0 female finishers 161 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.