MARYLAND XC 4A GIRLS 3M

Hereford, MD

Nov. 10, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   C. Milton Wright (Hfd    96    7   16   19   22   32   45   68   20:24      1:20
  2   Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg    97    1    4   24   27   41   69   91   20:22      2:06
  3   Dulaney (Bco)           108   10   12   21   25   40   59   70   20:30      1:32
  4   Winston Churchill (Mt   112    3    8   18   35   48   52   58   20:29      2:13
  5   Walt Whitman (Mtg)      124    6    9   20   29   60   92   95   20:37      2:26
  6   Northwest (Mtg)         141    2   17   23   49   50   53   55   20:42      2:24
  7   Thomas Wootton (Mtg)    206    5   15   26   54  106  111  118   21:13      3:55
  8   Leonardtown (Stm)       233   33   44   46   47   63   74   89   21:38      1:13
  9   Severna Park (Aa)       235   14   31   39   71   80   84        21:34      2:43
 10   South River (Aa)        243   11   34   43   62   93  104  122   21:35      3:14
 11   Richard Montgomery (M   283   30   37   42   72  102  108  113   21:56      2:15
 12   Quince Orchard (Mtg)    284   13   28   64   65  114  116  117   21:56      3:53
 13   Thomas Johnson (Fre)    389   73   75   76   79   86   96  109   22:44        15
 14   Linganore (Fre)         400   38   51   94  105  112  125  128   22:39      2:26
 15   Westminster (Car)       427   57   66   88   97  119  123  124   22:57      2:14
 16   Sherwood (Mtg)          429   61   83   85   99  101  110  121   22:55      1:01
 17   Chesapeake (Aa)         438   56   87   90   98  107  120  127   22:56      1:38
 18   Broadneck (Aa)          471   67   78   81  115  130  131  132   23:31      2:55
 19   Ch Flowers (Pg)         491   77   82  100  103  129             23:31      2:46
 20   Bowie (Pg)              564   36  126  133  134  135  136        26:17      7:09

Individuals

1. C. Milton Wright (Hfd
    7  Sara Bailey, Sr*            19:46    6:35
   16  Shannon Rafferty, So*       20:10    6:43
   19  Lindsay Smith, Jr*          20:25    6:48
   22  Erica Scripa, Jr*           20:31    6:50
   32  Whitney Hora, So*           21:06    7:02
   45  Hannah McKenzie, Jr*        21:34    7:11
   68  Lindsay Lippencott, Sr*     22:34    7:31
Time = 1:41:57     Places = 96

2. Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
    1  Teshika Rivers, Jr*         19:17    6:26
    4  Dominique Lockhart, Sr*     19:28    6:29
   24  Amirah Johnson, Fr*         20:44    6:54
   27  Brittany View, Jr*          20:57    6:59
   41  Brittany Ogun-Mokun, Jr*    21:22    7:07
   69  Tasha Stanley, Sr*          22:34    7:31
   91  Zawadi Rowe, Sr*            23:02    7:40
Time = 1:41:47     Places = 97

3. Dulaney (Bco)
   10  Emma Larkin, Sr*            19:50    6:37
   12  Anjelica Dinucci, Sr*       19:59    6:40
   21  Kelly Rush, Sr*             20:27    6:49
   25  Chelsey Bush, So*           20:53    6:57
   40  Jen Bae, Jr*                21:22    7:07
   59  Jen Sanchez, Jr*            22:06    7:22
   70  Katie Cox, Fr*              22:35    7:31
Time = 1:42:29     Places = 108

4. Winston Churchill (Mt
    3  Louise Hannallah, Sr*       19:25    6:28
    8  Erin McManus, Sr*           19:47    6:36
   18  Alexandra Giedd, So*        20:20    6:46
   35  Maryam Fikri, So*           21:13    7:04
   48  Owoade Ayorinde, Sr*        21:38    7:13
   52  Sophie Jacobson, So*        21:44    7:15
   58  Johne Vera, Jr*             22:05    7:21
Time = 1:42:22     Places = 112

5. Walt Whitman (Mtg)
    6  Morgane Gay, Sr*            19:41    6:33
    9  Debbie Isen, Sr*            19:49    6:36
   20  Eliza Schalch, Sr*          20:26    6:49
   29  Shayna Barbash, So*         21:01    7:00
   60  Andi Sunshine, Jr*          22:06    7:22
   92  Melanie Stern, Fr*          23:02    7:41
   95  Sarah Shannahan, Sr*        23:07    7:42
Time = 1:43:02     Places = 124

6. Northwest (Mtg)
    2  Britt Eckerstrom, Fr*       19:18    6:26
   17  Kathy Aherne, Sr*           20:13    6:44
   23  Becca Stinner, Sr*          20:40    6:53
   49  Hillary Siegall, So*        21:39    7:13
   50  Sarah Sekscienski, Fr*      21:41    7:14
   53  Kate Allaway, So*           21:46    7:15
   55  Emma Eckerstrom, So*        21:55    7:18
Time = 1:43:29     Places = 141

7. Thomas Wootton (Mtg)
    5  Veronica Salcido, Sr*       19:37    6:32
   15  Jessie Rubin, So*           20:09    6:43
   26  Iona Machado, Sr*           20:56    6:59
   54  Kerry Nisson, Sr*           21:54    7:18
  106  Amy Levine, So*             23:31    7:50
  111  Briana Rotello, So*         23:38    7:53
  118  Abby Peller, So*            24:11    8:04
Time = 1:46:05     Places = 206

8. Leonardtown (Stm)
   33  Olivia Webster, Sr*         21:08    7:03
   44  Jessica Gass, So*           21:28    7:09
   46  Anna Frowein, Fr*           21:35    7:11
   47  Katlyn Dillow, Sr*          21:37    7:12
   63  Natilie Dillow, So*         22:20    7:27
   74  Anna Sprout, Jr*            22:40    7:33
   89  Cali Copsey, So*            23:00    7:40
Time = 1:48:06     Places = 233

9. Severna Park (Aa)
   14  Liya Kasimova, Sr*          20:05    6:41
   31  Kelsey Kenealy, Jr*         21:05    7:02
   39  Sadie Dempsey, So*          21:19    7:06
   71  Chris Patrick, Fr*          22:35    7:31
   80  Megan Irminger, So*         22:48    7:36
   84  Kelsey Hill, Jr*            22:51    7:37
Time = 1:47:50     Places = 235

10. South River (Aa)
   11  Hillary Lee, So*            19:53    6:37
   34  Mary Fromme, Jr*            21:11    7:03
   43  Miranda Heater, Jr*         21:28    7:09
   62  Hannah Rivers, Sr*          22:20    7:26
   93  Caitlin Phillips, Jr*       23:06    7:42
  104  Megan Passero, So*          23:24    7:48
  122  Kylie Marinzel, Fr*         24:24    8:08
Time = 1:47:55     Places = 243

11. Richard Montgomery (M
   30  Luyang Liu, Sr*             21:05    7:01
   37  Sarah Britton, Sr*          21:15    7:05
   42  Alana Moore, Jr*            21:23    7:08
   72  Julia Mertz, Jr*            22:35    7:32
  102  Eva Rodezno, Jr*            23:19    7:46
  108  Fatima Resendez, Fr*        23:33    7:51
  113  Amanda Pinzon, Sr*          23:47    7:55
Time = 1:49:36     Places = 283

12. Quince Orchard (Mtg)
   13  Aimee Moores, Jr*           20:03    6:41
   28  Stephanie Joson, So*        20:58    6:59
   64  Dawn Rainbolt, Sr*          22:22    7:27
   65  Melissa Goleb, Sr*          22:23    7:28
  114  Jacelyn St Regis, So*       23:55    7:58
  116  Laura Gomez, Sr*            24:05    8:02
  117  Victoria Rainbolt, Fr*      24:06    8:02
Time = 1:49:39     Places = 284

13. Thomas Johnson (Fre)
   73  Kelsey Igo, So*             22:40    7:33
   75  Stephanie Bryan, So*        22:40    7:33
   76  Savanna Plombon, Fr*        22:41    7:33
   79  Aimee Shafer, Sr*           22:46    7:35
   86  Jenny Donoghue, Jr*         22:54    7:38
   96  Amanda Caudle, Jr*          23:08    7:43
  109  Eileen Donoghue, Fr*        23:36    7:52
Time = 1:53:39     Places = 389

14. Linganore (Fre)
   38  Bridgett Nolan, So*         21:15    7:05
   51  Melissa Maczis, Sr*         21:42    7:14
   94  Erin Manion, Sr*            23:07    7:42
  105  Rachel Pulley, Sr*          23:30    7:50
  112  Heather Gula, Jr*           23:41    7:54
  125  Amanda Quiumette, Jr*       24:27    8:09
  128  Margaret Brinkley, So*      25:17    8:25
Time = 1:53:14     Places = 400

15. Westminster (Car)
   57  Allison Eaton, Sr*          21:59    7:20
   66  Ali Thompson, Jr*           22:25    7:28
   88  Jenna Brown, Sr*            23:00    7:40
   97  Casey Haddaway, Jr*         23:09    7:43
  119  Erin Laird, Sr*             24:13    8:04
  123  Megan Cyhanick, Jr*         24:26    8:09
  124  Steph Shugars, So*          24:27    8:09
Time = 1:54:44     Places = 427

16. Sherwood (Mtg)
   61  Teresa Cronin, So*          22:17    7:26
   83  Meghan Dunn, Sr*            22:51    7:37
   85  Abby Iacangelo, Fr*         22:52    7:37
   99  Alexa Becker, So*           23:14    7:44
  101  Lindsay Blank, Jr*          23:18    7:46
  110  Grace Corbett, Sr*          23:36    7:52
  121  Stephanie Wight, Sr*        24:15    8:05
Time = 1:54:31     Places = 429

17. Chesapeake (Aa)
   56  Laura Blevins, Jr*          21:56    7:18
   87  Kattie Phipps, Jr*          22:58    7:39
   90  Katie Maranto, Sr*          23:01    7:40
   98  Josie Fillat, So*           23:12    7:44
  107  Andrea Hendrix, Jr*         23:33    7:51
  120  Kortnie Walker, So*         24:15    8:05
  127  Jessica Rilee, Sr*          25:16    8:25
Time = 1:54:38     Places = 438

18. Broadneck (Aa)
   67  Jennifer Steinweg, Jr*      22:33    7:31
   78  Ellyn Hopper, So*           22:41    7:34
   81  Amanda Pollander, Jr*       22:49    7:36
  115  Mariah Smith, So*           24:03    8:01
  130  Gianna Summa, Fr*           25:28    8:29
  131  Stephanie Hicks, Jr*        26:06    8:42
  132  Monique Dykman, So*         27:12    9:04
Time = 1:57:33     Places = 471

19. Ch Flowers (Pg)
   77  T'Nay Williams, So*         22:41    7:34
   82  Asia Lewis, So*             22:50    7:37
  100  Camille Washington, So*     23:16    7:45
  103  Denae Ford, So*             23:21    7:47
  129  Stephanie Lipscomb, Sr*     25:27    8:29
Time = 1:57:33     Places = 491

20. Bowie (Pg)
   36  Anika Stark, Jr*            21:15    7:05
  126  Courtney Cox, So*           25:07    8:22
  133  Tina Dang, Jr*              28:15    9:25
  134  Kiarra Jamison, Fr*         28:23    9:27
  135  Dara Martin, Fr*            28:24    9:28
  136  Taneesha Tate-Robinson, Jr* 28:33    9:31
Time = 2:11:21     Places = 564
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Teshika Rivers, Jr*              6:10       13:00    19:17    6:26  Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
    2     2  Britt Eckerstrom, Fr*            6:08       12:58    19:18    6:26  Northwest (Mtg)
    3     3  Louise Hannallah, Sr*            6:08       12:59    19:25    6:28  Winston Churchill (Mt
    4     4  Dominique Lockhart, Sr*          6:08       13:00    19:28    6:29  Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
    5     5  Veronica Salcido, Sr*            6:10       13:06    19:37    6:32  Thomas Wootton (Mtg)
    6     6  Morgane Gay, Sr*                 6:09       13:02    19:41    6:33  Walt Whitman (Mtg)
    7     7  Sara Bailey, Sr*                 6:12       13:13    19:46    6:35  C. Milton Wright (Hfd
    8     8  Erin McManus, Sr*                6:10       13:08    19:47    6:36  Winston Churchill (Mt
    9     9  Debbie Isen, Sr*                 6:17       13:20    19:49    6:36  Walt Whitman (Mtg)
   10    10  Emma Larkin, Sr*                 6:17       13:24    19:50    6:37  Dulaney (Bco)
   11    11  Hillary Lee, So*                 6:10       13:16    19:53    6:37  South River (Aa)
   12        Abby Spitler, So*                6:14       13:21    19:57    6:39  Gaithersburg (Mtg)
   13    12  Anjelica Dinucci, Sr*            6:15       13:22    19:59    6:40  Dulaney (Bco)
   14    13  Aimee Moores, Jr*                6:14       13:22    20:03    6:41  Quince Orchard (Mtg)
   15    14  Liya Kasimova, Sr*               6:10       13:17    20:05    6:41  Severna Park (Aa)
   16    15  Jessie Rubin, So*                6:10       13:16    20:09    6:43  Thomas Wootton (Mtg)
   17    16  Shannon Rafferty, So*            6:16       13:24    20:10    6:43  C. Milton Wright (Hfd
   18    17  Kathy Aherne, Sr*                6:13       13:27    20:13    6:44  Northwest (Mtg)
   19    18  Alexandra Giedd, So*             6:16       13:27    20:20    6:46  Winston Churchill (Mt
   20    19  Lindsay Smith, Jr*               6:14       13:28    20:25    6:48  C. Milton Wright (Hfd
   21    20  Eliza Schalch, Sr*               6:28       13:45    20:26    6:49  Walt Whitman (Mtg)
   22    21  Kelly Rush, Sr*                  6:18       13:42    20:27    6:49  Dulaney (Bco)
   23        Anna Bosse, Fr*                  6:32       13:45    20:28    6:49  Walter Johnson (Mtg)
   24    22  Erica Scripa, Jr*                6:35       13:47    20:31    6:50  C. Milton Wright (Hfd
   25    23  Becca Stinner, Sr*               6:14       13:39    20:40    6:53  Northwest (Mtg)
   26    24  Amirah Johnson, Fr*              6:29       14:00    20:44    6:54  Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
   27    25  Chelsey Bush, So*                6:27       13:58    20:53    6:57  Dulaney (Bco)
   28        Johanna Gretschel, Sr*           6:24       13:53    20:55    6:58  Montgomery Blair (Mtg
   29    26  Iona Machado, Sr*                6:24       13:55    20:56    6:59  Thomas Wootton (Mtg)
   30    27  Brittany View, Jr*               6:31       14:04    20:57    6:59  Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg
   31    28  Stephanie Joson, So*             6:28       13:54    20:58    6:59  Quince Orchard (Mtg)

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

32 Courtney Whalen, Sr* 6:38 13:59 21:00 7:00 Magruder (Mtg) 33 29 Shayna Barbash, So* 6:28 13:50 21:01 7:00 Walt Whitman (Mtg) 34 30 Luyang Liu, Sr* 6:31 14:01 21:05 7:01 Richard Montgomery (M 35 31 Kelsey Kenealy, Jr* 6:28 14:04 21:05 7:02 Severna Park (Aa) 36 32 Whitney Hora, So* 6:38 14:03 21:06 7:02 C. Milton Wright (Hfd 37 33 Olivia Webster, Sr* 6:38 14:07 21:08 7:03 Leonardtown (Stm) 38 34 Mary Fromme, Jr* 6:36 14:12 21:11 7:03 South River (Aa) 39 35 Maryam Fikri, So* 6:20 14:09 21:13 7:04 Winston Churchill (Mt 40 36 Anika Stark, Jr* 6:29 14:05 21:15 7:05 Bowie (Pg) 41 37 Sarah Britton, Sr* 6:32 14:09 21:15 7:05 Richard Montgomery (M 42 38 Bridgett Nolan, So* 6:50 14:14 21:15 7:05 Linganore (Fre) 43 39 Sadie Dempsey, So* 6:29 14:07 21:19 7:06 Severna Park (Aa) 44 40 Jen Bae, Jr* 6:39 14:26 21:22 7:07 Dulaney (Bco) 45 41 Brittany Ogun-Mokun, Jr* 6:31 14:09 21:22 7:07 Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg 46 42 Alana Moore, Jr* 6:27 14:07 21:23 7:08 Richard Montgomery (M 47 43 Miranda Heater, Jr* 6:50 14:29 21:28 7:09 South River (Aa) 48 44 Jessica Gass, So* 6:36 14:20 21:28 7:09 Leonardtown (Stm) 49 45 Hannah McKenzie, Jr* 6:43 14:24 21:34 7:11 C. Milton Wright (Hfd 50 46 Anna Frowein, Fr* 6:41 14:30 21:35 7:11 Leonardtown (Stm) 51 47 Katlyn Dillow, Sr* 6:35 14:26 21:37 7:12 Leonardtown (Stm) 52 48 Owoade Ayorinde, Sr* 6:24 14:13 21:38 7:13 Winston Churchill (Mt 53 49 Hillary Siegall, So* 6:51 14:36 21:39 7:13 Northwest (Mtg) 54 50 Sarah Sekscienski, Fr* 6:45 14:23 21:41 7:14 Northwest (Mtg) 55 51 Melissa Maczis, Sr* 6:37 14:22 21:42 7:14 Linganore (Fre) 56 52 Sophie Jacobson, So* 6:36 14:28 21:44 7:15 Winston Churchill (Mt 57 53 Kate Allaway, So* 6:45 14:30 21:46 7:15 Northwest (Mtg) 58 Katie Barbour, Sr* 6:50 14:27 21:47 7:16 Arundel (Aa) 59 Deseree King, So* 6:24 14:20 21:50 7:16 Oxon Hill (Pg) 60 54 Kerry Nisson, Sr* 6:24 14:22 21:54 7:18 Thomas Wootton (Mtg) 61 55 Emma Eckerstrom, So* 6:51 14:47 21:55 7:18 Northwest (Mtg) 62 56 Laura Blevins, Jr* 6:53 14:42 21:56 7:18 Chesapeake (Aa) 63 57 Allison Eaton, Sr* 6:49 14:45 21:59 7:20 Westminster (Car) 64 58 Johne Vera, Jr* 6:32 14:26 22:05 7:21 Winston Churchill (Mt 65 59 Jen Sanchez, Jr* 6:46 14:39 22:06 7:22 Dulaney (Bco) 66 60 Andi Sunshine, Jr* 6:49 14:42 22:06 7:22 Walt Whitman (Mtg) 67 Lindsay Holland, Fr* 6:41 14:47 22:16 7:25 North County (Aa) 68 61 Teresa Cronin, So* 6:51 14:49 22:17 7:26 Sherwood (Mtg) 69 62 Hannah Rivers, Sr* 6:55 14:56 22:20 7:26 South River (Aa) 70 63 Natilie Dillow, So* 6:56 14:51 22:20 7:27 Leonardtown (Stm) 71 64 Dawn Rainbolt, Sr* 6:46 14:41 22:22 7:27 Quince Orchard (Mtg) 72 65 Melissa Goleb, Sr* 6:49 14:50 22:23 7:28 Quince Orchard (Mtg) 73 66 Ali Thompson, Jr* 6:46 14:48 22:25 7:28 Westminster (Car) 74 67 Jennifer Steinweg, Jr* 6:51 14:54 22:33 7:31 Broadneck (Aa) 75 68 Lindsay Lippencott, Sr* 6:46 14:53 22:34 7:31 C. Milton Wright (Hfd 76 69 Tasha Stanley, Sr* 6:23 14:07 22:34 7:31 Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg 77 70 Katie Cox, Fr* 6:55 15:03 22:35 7:31 Dulaney (Bco) 78 71 Chris Patrick, Fr* 6:53 15:06 22:35 7:31 Severna Park (Aa) 79 72 Julia Mertz, Jr* 6:38 14:44 22:35 7:32 Richard Montgomery (M 80 73 Kelsey Igo, So* 7:04 15:08 22:40 7:33 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 81 74 Anna Sprout, Jr* 7:05 15:12 22:40 7:33 Leonardtown (Stm) 82 75 Stephanie Bryan, So* 7:04 :00 22:40 7:33 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 83 76 Savanna Plombon, Fr* 7:07 15:10 22:41 7:33 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 84 77 T'Nay Williams, So* 6:46 15:08 22:41 7:34 Ch Flowers (Pg) 85 78 Ellyn Hopper, So* 6:46 15:01 22:41 7:34 Broadneck (Aa) 86 Molly Donovan, Sr* 6:49 15:00 22:45 7:35 North Carroll (Car) 87 79 Aimee Shafer, Sr* 7:10 15:14 22:46 7:35 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 88 80 Megan Irminger, So* 6:49 15:07 22:48 7:36 Severna Park (Aa) 89 81 Amanda Pollander, Jr* 6:52 15:08 22:49 7:36 Broadneck (Aa) 90 82 Asia Lewis, So* 6:53 15:27 22:50 7:37 Ch Flowers (Pg) 91 83 Meghan Dunn, Sr* 6:56 15:13 22:51 7:37 Sherwood (Mtg) 92 84 Kelsey Hill, Jr* 6:40 15:09 22:51 7:37 Severna Park (Aa) 93 85 Abby Iacangelo, Fr* 7:04 15:16 22:52 7:37 Sherwood (Mtg) 94 86 Jenny Donoghue, Jr* 7:10 15:14 22:54 7:38 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 95 87 Kattie Phipps, Jr* 7:09 15:18 22:58 7:39 Chesapeake (Aa) 96 88 Jenna Brown, Sr* 7:16 15:30 23:00 7:40 Westminster (Car) 97 89 Cali Copsey, So* 6:58 15:21 23:00 7:40 Leonardtown (Stm) 98 90 Katie Maranto, Sr* 6:56 15:12 23:01 7:40 Chesapeake (Aa) 99 91 Zawadi Rowe, Sr* 6:59 15:22 23:02 7:40 Eleanor Roosevelt (Pg 100 92 Melanie Stern, Fr* 6:54 15:15 23:02 7:41 Walt Whitman (Mtg) 101 93 Caitlin Phillips, Jr* 7:02 15:17 23:06 7:42 South River (Aa) 102 94 Erin Manion, Sr* 7:03 15:26 23:07 7:42 Linganore (Fre) 103 95 Sarah Shannahan, Sr* 6:56 15:17 23:07 7:42 Walt Whitman (Mtg) 104 96 Amanda Caudle, Jr* 7:10 15:26 23:08 7:43 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 105 97 Casey Haddaway, Jr* 7:17 15:30 23:09 7:43 Westminster (Car) 106 98 Josie Fillat, So* 7:05 15:29 23:12 7:44 Chesapeake (Aa) 107 99 Alexa Becker, So* 6:57 15:27 23:14 7:44 Sherwood (Mtg) 108 100 Camille Washington, So* 6:51 15:28 23:16 7:45 Ch Flowers (Pg) 109 101 Lindsay Blank, Jr* 7:06 15:30 23:18 7:46 Sherwood (Mtg) 110 102 Eva Rodezno, Jr* 7:04 15:33 23:19 7:46 Richard Montgomery (M 111 103 Denae Ford, So* 7:04 15:34 23:21 7:47 Ch Flowers (Pg) 112 104 Megan Passero, So* 7:03 15:37 23:24 7:48 South River (Aa) 113 105 Rachel Pulley, Sr* 7:07 15:29 23:30 7:50 Linganore (Fre) 114 106 Amy Levine, So* 7:02 15:28 23:31 7:50 Thomas Wootton (Mtg) 115 107 Andrea Hendrix, Jr* 7:13 15:41 23:33 7:51 Chesapeake (Aa) 116 108 Fatima Resendez, Fr* 7:05 15:34 23:33 7:51 Richard Montgomery (M 117 109 Eileen Donoghue, Fr* 7:18 15:49 23:36 7:52 Thomas Johnson (Fre) 118 110 Grace Corbett, Sr* 7:06 15:32 23:36 7:52 Sherwood (Mtg) 119 111 Briana Rotello, So* 7:05 15:40 23:38 7:53 Thomas Wootton (Mtg) 120 112 Heather Gula, Jr* 7:14 15:53 23:41 7:54 Linganore (Fre) 121 113 Amanda Pinzon, Sr* 7:15 15:57 23:47 7:55 Richard Montgomery (M 122 114 Jacelyn St Regis, So* 7:21 15:56 23:55 7:58 Quince Orchard (Mtg)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

123 115 Mariah Smith, So* 7:26 16:03 24:03 8:01 Broadneck (Aa) 124 116 Laura Gomez, Sr* 6:49 15:46 24:05 8:02 Quince Orchard (Mtg) 125 117 Victoria Rainbolt, Fr* 7:20 15:59 24:06 8:02 Quince Orchard (Mtg) 126 118 Abby Peller, So* 7:22 16:21 24:11 8:04 Thomas Wootton (Mtg) 127 119 Erin Laird, Sr* 7:34 16:18 24:13 8:04 Westminster (Car) 128 120 Kortnie Walker, So* 7:10 16:03 24:15 8:05 Chesapeake (Aa) 129 121 Stephanie Wight, Sr* 7:20 16:11 24:15 8:05 Sherwood (Mtg) 130 Rachelle Bernadel, Jr* 7:11 16:09 24:15 8:05 Parkdale (Pg) 131 122 Kylie Marinzel, Fr* 7:22 16:04 24:24 8:08 South River (Aa) 132 123 Megan Cyhanick, Jr* 7:34 16:28 24:26 8:09 Westminster (Car) 133 124 Steph Shugars, So* 7:34 16:26 24:27 8:09 Westminster (Car) 134 125 Amanda Quiumette, Jr* 7:15 15:53 24:27 8:09 Linganore (Fre) 135 126 Courtney Cox, So* 7:36 16:36 25:07 8:22 Bowie (Pg) 136 127 Jessica Rilee, Sr* 7:10 16:28 25:16 8:25 Chesapeake (Aa) 137 128 Margaret Brinkley, So* 7:33 16:45 25:17 8:25 Linganore (Fre) 138 129 Stephanie Lipscomb, Sr* 7:28 17:04 25:27 8:29 Ch Flowers (Pg) 139 130 Gianna Summa, Fr* 7:34 16:55 25:28 8:29 Broadneck (Aa) 140 Shanita Williams, Jr* 7:32 17:21 25:43 8:34 Henry Wise (Pg) 141 131 Stephanie Hicks, Jr* 7:34 17:13 26:06 8:42 Broadneck (Aa)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

142 132 Monique Dykman, So* 7:47 17:42 27:12 9:04 Broadneck (Aa) 143 133 Tina Dang, Jr* :00 18:51 28:15 9:25 Bowie (Pg) 144 134 Kiarra Jamison, Fr* :00 18:48 28:23 9:27 Bowie (Pg) 145 135 Dara Martin, Fr* :00 18:54 28:24 9:28 Bowie (Pg) 146 136 Taneesha Tate-Robinson, Jr* :00 19:01 28:33 9:31 Bowie (Pg) "*" indicates females 18 finishers among Women 1 & Under 42 finishers among Women 2 - 2 39 finishers among Women 3 - 3 47 finishers among Women 4 & Up 0 male finishers 146 female finishers 146 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.