Results by RUNHIGH.COM
Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use
the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific
individual.
CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1369 1 Jeff Minnich, 30, Palmerton, PA 18:16 5:53 1395 2 1 M18 Evan Griswald, 26, East Stroudsburg, PA 18:19 5:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1371 3 1 M30 Daryl St Clair, 31, Harrisburg, PA 18:54 6:06 1265 4 1 M15 Alexander Wright, 17, New Cumberland, PA 19:06 6:10 1390 5 2 M18 Matthew Cole, 26, Stroudsburg, PA 19:12 6:12 1137 6 Michaela Levenstein, 30*, Canadensis, PA 19:16 6:13 1396 7 1 M12 Luke Haney, 13, Scotrun, PA 20:00 6:27 1246 8 2 M15 Jonathan Weber, 16, Stroudsburg, PA 20:03 6:28 1069 9 2 M30 Michael Fessick, 37, Stroudsburg, PA 20:03 6:28 1212 10 1 M40 Jeffrey Silvernale, 42, Stroudsburg, PA 20:46 6:42 1341 11 2 M12 Tommy Shaw, 13, Stroudsburg, PA 20:46 6:42 1384 12 1 M50 Sherwood Altemose, 52, Rosebo, PA 21:04 6:48 1194 13 3 M18 William Rush, 27, Baltimore, MD 21:19 6:52 1220 14 1 W15 Teresa Soley, 17*, Lebanon, NJ 21:21 6:53 1211 15 1 W40 Jocelyn Shilling, 47*, Saylorsburg, PA 21:24 6:54 1273 16 4 M18 Jeffrey Zych, 24, Sarasota, FL 21:26 6:55 1024 17 3 M30 Dan Butz, 34, Stroudsburg, PA 21:34 6:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1018 18 2 W40 Robin Bok, 43*, Effort, PA 21:46 7:01 1345 19 3 M15 Jonathon Ontiz, 15, Palm Bay, FL 21:48 7:02 1061 20 5 M18 Danny Dispoto, 23, Hopatcong, NJ 21:53 7:04 1304 21 4 M30 Greg Tymon, 38, East Stroudsburg, PA 21:54 7:04 1374 22 6 M18 Eric Pritchard, 19, Effort, PA 22:00 7:06 1053 23 4 M15 Tommy Delahanty, 15, Drums, PA 22:03 7:07 1322 24 7 M18 Jason Wilson, 29, Stroudsburg, PA 22:09 7:08 1320 25 5 M15 Jeffrey De La Vega, 16, Stroudsburg, PA 22:22 7:13 1240 26 5 M30 Charles Vail, 30, Easton, PA 22:25 7:14 1340 27 2 M40 Alberto Caudelle , 43, Stroudsburg, PA 22:26 7:14 1080 28 6 M15 Tyler Gehris, 15, East Stroudsburg, PA 22:28 7:15 1209 29 6 M30 Mike Seminara, 30, Ledgewood, NJ 22:37 7:18 1305 30 1 W12 Alyssa Jones, 13*, Stroudsburg, PA 22:38 7:18 1333 31 2 W12 Sarah Myles, 13*, Stroudsburg, PA 22:38 7:18 1250 32 1 W30 Danielle Weiss, 30*, Stroudsburg, PA 22:39 7:18 1192 33 3 W12 Adrienne Ruch, 13*, Stroudsburg, PA 22:42 7:19 1208 34 8 M18 William Seitzinger, Jr., 27, Cresco, PA 22:46 7:20 1387 35 3 M40 Richard Cundiff, 43, Mt Pocono, PA 22:46 7:21 1397 36 2 M50 Dennis Silance, 54, Saylorsburg, PA 22:46 7:21 1056 37 7 M15 Evan Detweiler, 17, Kunkletown, PA 22:51 7:22 1334 38 2 W15 Samantha Myles, 15*, Stroudsburg, PA 22:57 7:24 1001 39 2 W30 Elaine Acosta, 33*, Randolph, NJ 23:01 7:25 1243 40 7 M30 John Ware, 35, Lehighton, PA 23:05 7:27 1055 41 1 W18 Rita Deriancho, 24*, Cresco, PA 23:07 7:27 1184 42 8 M30 David Powell, 33, Stroudsburg, PA 23:08 7:28 1266 43 4 M40 Calvin Wright, Jr., 45, New Cumberland, PA 23:09 7:28 1082 44 3 M50 Charles Gerheart, 50, Scotrun, PA 23:22 7:32 1043 45 9 M18 William Conklyn Iv, 21, Stroudsburg, PA 23:32 7:35 1311 46 2 W18 Kim Gray, 24*, Saylorsburg, PA 23:39 7:38 1391 47 10 M18 Christopher Canfield, 18, Tamaqua, PA 23:51 7:42 1191 48 3 W18 Emily Roberge, 19*, East Stroudsburg, PA 24:00 7:44 1299 49 1 M70 Jack Whitcomb, 71, Williamstown, PA 24:09 7:47 1319 50 5 M40 Sergio De La Vega, 44, Stroudsburg, PA 24:29 7:54 1372 51 3 W30 Lisa Desanto, 31*, York, PA 24:44 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1309 52 8 M15 Jake Flory, 16, East Stroudsburg, PA 24:47 8:00 1103 53 3 W40 Janine Hockman, 42*, Wind Gap, PA 24:49 8:00 1306 54 4 W40 Gail Rose, 49*, Brooklyn, NY 25:04 8:05 1302 55 4 W18 Colleen Shaw, 29*, New York, NY 25:08 8:06 1190 56 1 M9 Brandon Robbins, 9, Dingmans Ferry, PA 25:12 8:08 1383 57 2 M9 Alex Govus, 11, Swiftwater, PA 25:12 8:08 1057 58 9 M30 Justin Dietel, 31, Clifton, NJ 25:13 8:08 1009 59 5 W40 Michelle Basile, 40*, Shohola, PA 25:16 8:09 1307 60 3 M9 Shane Jones, 11, Stroudsburg, PA 25:19 8:10 1114 61 6 W40 Noelle Kehoe, 44*, Stroudsburg, PA 25:24 8:11 1095 62 7 W40 Rose Halvorsen, 45*, Delmar, NY 25:28 8:13 1224 63 5 W18 Gwen Stettler, 29*, Cresco, PA 25:28 8:13 1272 64 4 M50 Bob Zangwill, 55, Tobyhanna, PA 25:29 8:13 1342 65 1 W9 Kaitlyn Shaw, 11*, Stroudsburg, PA 25:31 8:14 1067 66 1 W50 Debra Esposito, 51*, Stroudsburg, PA 25:37 8:16 1151 67 11 M18 Blake Martin, 27, Cresco, PA 25:39 8:16 1365 68 1 M60 Tim Moyer, 65, Brodheadsville, PA 25:41 8:17 1200 69 10 M30 Mark Schmidt, 35, Stroudsburg, PA 25:46 8:19 1134 70 4 W12 Mary Lapp, 14*, Tobyhanna, PA 25:47 8:19 1308 71 6 M40 Chris Jones, 40, Stroudsburg, PA 25:53 8:21 1116 72 5 W12 Alexandra Kehoe, 12*, Stroudsburg, PA 25:54 8:21 1214 73 12 M18 John Simone, 29, Bethlehem, PA 25:55 8:22 1239 74 4 W30 Luanne Ursin, 34*, Succasunna, NJ 26:01 8:24 1089 75 5 M50 Joseph Gormley, 51, Andover, NJ 26:02 8:24 1070 76 13 M18 Matthew Field, 27, Saylorsburg, PA 26:05 8:25 1235 77 6 W12 Alexis Thorne, 13*, Canadensis, PA 26:08 8:26 1316 78 3 M12 Ryan Freeman, 13, Stroudsburg, PA 26:10 8:26 1152 79 6 M50 Terry Martin, 54, Cresco, PA 26:17 8:28 1242 80 14 M18 Ryan Walsh, 29, Throop, PA 26:27 8:32 1098 81 8 W40 Corinna Heffelfinger, 43*, Palmerton, PA 26:28 8:32 1335 82 15 M18 Stanley Meeker, 27, Stroudsburg, PA 26:31 8:33 1101 83 6 W18 Elizabeth Herrick, 22*, Toms River, NJ 26:31 8:33 1124 84 9 W40 Gail Kolb, 48*, East Stroudsburg, PA 26:33 8:34 1102 85 7 W18 Victoria Hoch, 26*, Thornhurst, PA 26:38 8:35 1232 86 10 W40 David Taborelli, 42*, Stroudsburg, PA 26:44 8:37 1231 87 5 W30 Christine Taborelli, 39*, Stroudsburg, PA 26:49 8:39 1202 88 4 M9 Isaac Schmidt, 10, Stroudsburg, PA 26:51 8:40 1278 89 2 W9 Alyssa Everett, 10*, Stroudsburg, PA 26:52 8:40 1328 90 3 W9 Eva Marie Swartout, 11*, Stroudsburg, PA 26:52 8:40 1315 91 7 M50 Sam Familo, 54, Fulton, NY 26:56 8:41 1147 92 6 W30 Melanie Manuel, 33*, Philadelphia, PA 26:56 8:41 1274 93 2 W50 Sandra Zych, 51*, Swiftwater, PA 26:59 8:42 1312 94 11 W40 Elizabeth Weekes, 49*, Stroudsburg, PA 27:07 8:45 1090 95 16 M18 Jerry Grafal, 20, East Stroudsburg, PA 27:10 8:46 504 96 4 M12 Will Worthington, 13, Stroudsburg, PA 27:12 8:46 1153 97 8 M50 Steven Martin, 51, Stroudsburg, PA 27:12 8:46 1119 98 7 W30 Alicia Kelly, 31*, Dunmore, PA 27:12 8:46 1041 99 12 W40 Finola Conboy, 40*, Stroudsburg, PA 27:15 8:47 1166 100 8 W30 Kimberly Morris, 30*, Mountain Top, PA 27:16 8:47 1270 101 11 M30 Greg Yeager, 38, East Stroudsburg, PA 27:18 8:48 1176 102 5 M9 Wesley Pasciak, 10, Stroudsburg, PA 27:21 8:49 1177 103 9 W30 Abby Perich, 39*, Henryville, PA 27:24 8:50 1125 104 8 W18 Gaylemarie Kolb, 22*, East Stroudsburg, PA 27:29 8:52 1141 105 9 W18 Samantha Lull, 20*, East Stroudsburg, PA 27:29 8:52 1165 106 13 W40 Brenda Mitstifer, 43*, Stroudsburg, PA 27:31 8:52 1362 107 10 W18 Lindsey Pagotto, 24*, Bangor, PA 27:33 8:53 1275 108 11 W18 Amy Zych, 26*, Tampa, FL 27:34 8:53 1052 109 7 W12 Vanessa Delahanty, 13*, Drums, PA 27:36 8:54 1128 110 12 W18 Jenny Kuntz, 29*, Kresgeville, PA 27:41 8:56 1127 111 10 W30 Meghan Kondisko, 34*, Wind Gap, PA 27:44 8:57 1344 112 12 M30 Mike Shaw, 37, Stroudsburg, PA 27:45 8:57 1104 113 11 W30 Dana Hollar, 38*, E Stroudsburg, PA 27:48 8:58 1298 114 9 M50 Jim Mannello, 55, Effort, PA 27:49 8:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1159 115 13 W18 Patricia McLain, 26*, Spring Brook Twp, PA 27:54 9:00 1096 116 17 M18 Erick Hansen, 23, Brodheadsville, PA 27:54 9:00 1394 117 3 W50 Denille Herstek, 52*, Bartonsville, PA 27:56 9:01 1206 118 12 W30 Deanna Schmoyer, 33*, East Stroudsburg, PA 27:58 9:01 1244 119 18 M18 Joe Wasylyk, 27, Canadensis, PA 28:02 9:03 1257 120 19 M18 Jason Wile, 29, Stroudsburg, PA 28:02 9:03 1058 121 14 W18 Adina Dildine, 29*, Madison, PA 28:06 9:04 1062 122 10 M50 Kevin Dolan, 58, Nazareth, PA 28:10 9:05 1286 123 8 W12 Shannon Lyons, 12*, Stroudsburg, PA 28:10 9:05 1155 124 13 M30 Ben May, 30, Saylorsburg, PA 28:11 9:05 1329 125 6 M9 John Burns, 9, Stroudsburg, PA 28:15 9:07 1367 126 4 W9 Charlie Cimino, 9*, Stroudsburg, PA 28:17 9:07 1368 127 11 M50 Lenny Cimino, 57, Stroudsburg, PA 28:17 9:07 1150 128 13 W30 Audra Marsh, 33*, East Stroudsburg, PA 28:21 9:09 1332 129 7 M9 Conor Eufemio, 10, Stroudsburg, PA 28:23 9:09 1331 130 7 M40 Michael Eufemio, 45, Stroudsburg, PA 28:23 9:09 1140 131 8 M9 Ryan Lord, 9, Stroudsburg, PA 28:25 9:10 1167 132 9 M9 Teddy Mostellar, 9, Stroudsburg, PA 28:25 9:10 1360 133 15 W18 Jenna Brown, 29*, East Stroudsburg, PA 28:25 9:10 1361 134 16 W18 Jessica Long, 25*, East Stroudsburg, PA 28:28 9:11 1300 135 14 W40 Therese Hastry, 43*, N. Attleboro, MA 28:29 9:11 1170 136 14 W30 Margaret Muth, 36*, East Stroudsburg, PA 28:32 9:12 1351 137 14 M30 Kevin Pearston, 32, Hawley, PA 28:33 9:13 1016 138 2 M60 Paul Boggia, 60, Mountain Home, PA 28:38 9:14 1252 139 3 W15 Brianna Wesselius, 15*, East Stroudsburg, PA 28:41 9:15 1131 140 15 W40 Stacey Labar, 42*, Bangor, PA 28:43 9:16 1161 141 17 W18 Amy Miller, 26*, Brodheadsville, PA 28:45 9:16 1261 142 15 M30 Brian Winot, 37, Henryville, PA 28:51 9:18 1253 143 16 M30 Brandon Wieland, 36, Horseheads, NY 28:53 9:19 1044 144 15 W30 Peg Coppola, 33*, Tobyhanna, PA 28:54 9:19 1227 145 18 W18 Melissa Stoos, 25*, Tamaqua, PA 29:00 9:21 1271 146 16 W30 Linda Yeager, 36*, East Stroudsburg, PA 29:03 9:22 1313 147 10 M9 Jake Jones, 10, Stroudsburg, PA 29:03 9:22 1259 148 20 M18 Pete Wilson, 25, Stroudsburg, PA 29:04 9:23 1258 149 19 W18 Wendy Wilson, 28*, Stroudsburg, PA 29:05 9:23 1376 150 16 W40 Mary Ellen Whiteley, 44*, Stroudsburg, PA 29:15 9:26 1149 151 17 W40 Sharon Mars, 43*, Stroudsburg, PA 29:18 9:27 1081 152 8 M40 Eric Gerchman, 41, Dunmore, PA 29:21 9:28 1358 153 11 M9 Michael Pearsten, 9, Hawley, PA 29:22 9:28 1086 154 17 W30 Kim Gladish, 33*, East Stroudsburg, PA 29:26 9:30 1364 155 17 M30 Bill Camp, 32, Towson, MD 29:30 9:31 1026 156 3 M60 Bill Camp, 65, Dallas, PA 29:30 9:31 1233 157 5 W9 Julianne Taborelli, 10*, Stroudsburg, PA 29:34 9:32 1338 158 12 M9 Luc Cibischino, 10, Stroudsburg, PA 29:39 9:34 503 159 18 W40 Maggie Worthington, 47*, Stroudsburg, PA 29:44 9:35 1015 160 20 W18 Ryan Bissot, 26*, East Stroudsburg, PA 29:55 9:39 1163 161 19 W40 Tamara Miskowski, 44*, Chalfont, PA 29:56 9:39 1072 162 18 W30 Jill Fisher, 33*, Kunkletown, PA 30:01 9:41 1373 163 19 W30 Lorie Rehrig, 36*, Gilbert, PA 30:07 9:43 1201 164 9 W12 Corinne Schmidt, 12*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:07 9:43 1399 165 10 W12 Katie Deluca, 12*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:07 9:43 1118 166 18 M30 Kevin Kelly, 31, Stroudsburg, PA 30:13 9:45 1321 167 12 M50 Mark Slauin, 55, Stroudsburg, PA 30:14 9:45 1091 168 4 W50 Mariann Griffin, 56*, Fort Myers Beach, FL 30:14 9:45 1083 169 20 W40 Margaret Giacalone, 47*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:17 9:46 1117 170 6 W9 Samantha Kehoe, 11*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:22 9:47 1115 171 9 M40 Keith Kehoe, 41, Stroudsburg, PA 30:22 9:48 1004 172 20 W30 Mary Elizabeth Barrett, 32*, Clarks Summit, OR 30:24 9:48 1323 173 21 W18 Sarah Campbell, 26*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:25 9:48 1378 174 21 W40 Bernadette Ewen, 41*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:28 9:50 1260 175 5 W50 Nancy Wilson, 58*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:29 9:50 1279 176 11 W12 Lizzie Howard, 12*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:36 9:52 1079 177 22 W40 Maureen Gay, 43*, Bartonsville, PA 30:37 9:52 1398 178 22 W18 Abigail Esten, 29*, Trumbauersville, PA 30:45 9:55 1343 179 21 W30 Michelle Shaw, 38*, Stroudsburg, PA 30:45 9:55 1251 180 23 W40 Kathy Wesselius, 40*, East Stroudsburg, PA 30:47 9:56 1020 181 19 M30 Jessica Bowman, 32, Scranton, PA 30:53 9:58 1160 182 10 M40 Frank Meshach, 47, Stroudsburg, PA 30:54 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1039 183 23 W18 Jennifer Cole, 24*, Saylorsburg, PA 31:01 10:00 1085 184 13 M50 Robert Gitlin, 50, Dallas, PA 31:10 10:03 1215 185 21 M18 George Simons II, 20, East Stroudsburg, PA 31:13 10:04 1223 186 24 W18 Christina Squires, 20*, East Stroudsburg, PA 31:13 10:04 1296 187 11 M40 Chuck Seese, 42, Stroudsburg, PA 31:21 10:07 1060 188 6 W50 Margaret Dillon, 53*, Scotrun, PA 31:24 10:08 1059 189 14 M50 Edward Dillon, 51, Scotrun, PA 31:24 10:08 1359 190 5 M12 Shane Cashman, 12, Stroudsburg, PA 31:27 10:09 502 191 12 M40 Jerry Hennessy, 44, East Stroudsburg, PA 31:28 10:09 1392 192 25 W18 Maria Fetterolf, 18*, Lewellyn, PA 31:28 10:09 1222 193 24 W40 Leslie Sopko, 45*, Buck Hill Falls, PA 31:35 10:11 1035 194 13 M9 Doug Cilli, 9, Stroudsburg, PA 31:37 10:12 1216 195 22 W30 Amanda Smith, 32*, Canadensis, PA 31:37 10:12 1400 196 20 M30 Daniel Cashman, 37, Saylorsburg, PA 31:41 10:13 1032 197 23 W30 Vallia Cilli, 38*, Stroudsburg, PA 31:43 10:14 1034 198 14 M9 John Cilli, 11, Stroudsburg, PA 31:43 10:14 1073 199 26 W18 Kelly Fitzgerald, 26*, Springfield, PA 31:46 10:15 1366 200 27 W18 Robin Palmer, 26*, Roaring Brook, PA 31:46 10:15 1142 201 6 M12 Marcos Luna, 14, Stroudsburg, PA 31:50 10:16 1314 202 7 M12 Jesse Mancuso, 13, Stroudsburg, PA 31:53 10:17 1249 203 25 W40 Linda Weiss, 47*, East Stroudsburg, PA 32:08 10:22 1029 204 28 W18 Jillian Chiappone, 23*, Scotrun, PA 32:15 10:24 1310 205 7 W50 Carole Ann Bowyer, 59*, Shawnee, PA 32:16 10:24 1288 206 7 W9 Amanda Iacono, 10*, East Stroudsburg, PA 32:16 10:24 1135 207 26 W40 Joan Lascelles, 45*, Barrie, ON 32:21 10:26 1027 208 8 M12 Anthony Campson, 13, Champlin, MN 32:30 10:29 1382 209 9 M12 Ryan O'Leary, 14, East Stroudsburg, PA 32:32 10:30 1011 210 29 W18 Florence Batten, 26*, Stroudsburg, PA 32:33 10:30 1381 211 27 W40 Christine O'Leary, 40*, East Stroudsburg, PA 32:34 10:30 1379 212 21 M30 Leif Johan Eliasson, 38, East Stroudsburg, PA 32:35 10:30 1263 213 15 M50 Robert Wolf, 52, Saylorsburg, PA 32:46 10:34 1145 214 30 W18 Sabrina Mahil, 26*, Jenkintown, PA 32:48 10:35 1178 215 24 W30 Tara Pette, 36*, Lansdowne, PA 32:48 10:35 1389 216 10 M12 Ryun Mostellar, 13, Stroudsburg, PA 32:56 10:37 1111 217 25 W30 Jennifer Kasztejna, 33*, Saylorsburg, PA 33:01 10:39 1108 218 8 W50 Eileen Jost, 58*, Swiftwater, PA 33:12 10:42 1063 219 22 M18 Kathleen Donahue, 27, Mt Pocono, PA 33:13 10:43 1282 220 8 W9 Jessica O'Connell, 10*, Stroudsburg, PA 33:25 10:47 1048 221 26 W30 Vicky Cutrufello, 34*, Mountain Top, PA 33:30 10:48 1097 222 9 W50 Linda Healey, 53*, Stroudsburg, PA 33:31 10:49 1051 223 27 W30 Kristen Degler, 39*, Stroudsburg, PA 33:32 10:49 1164 224 28 W30 Kellyann Mitchell, 37*, Collegeville, PA 33:34 10:49 1197 225 29 W30 Jennifer Scelza, 30*, Stroudsburg, PA 33:37 10:51 1204 226 1 JrM Elijah Schmidt, 6, Stroudsburg, PA 33:52 10:55 1210 227 28 W40 Alicia Shelkin, 41*, Effort, PA 33:58 10:57 1099 228 30 W30 Jennifer Henry, 32*, Effort, PA 34:00 10:58 1064 229 31 W30 Dixie Dorward, 33*, Blakeslee, PA 34:01 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1228 230 32 W30 Vanessa Stultz, 34*, Tobyhanna, PA 34:29 11:07 1290 231 9 W9 Emily Gibbons, 11*, Stroudsburg, PA 34:39 11:10 1136 232 10 W50 Kathy Lee, 52*, Swiftwater, PA 34:47 11:13 1199 233 11 W50 Monica Schivmo, 53*, Stroudsburg, PA 34:49 11:14 1066 234 31 W18 Megan Dunlap, 27*, Cresco, PA 34:50 11:14 1148 235 10 W9 Jessica Mardini, 10*, Stroudsburg, PA 34:50 11:14 1207 236 29 W40 Debbie Seifert, 43*, Stroudsburg, PA 34:59 11:17 1019 237 16 M50 William Booth, 52, Swiftwater, PA 35:09 11:20 1370 238 30 W40 Joy Macdonell, 42*, East Stroudsburg, PA 35:10 11:20 1180 239 17 M50 Dwight Pfennig, 59, Buck Hill Falls, PA 35:11 11:21 1093 240 18 M50 Richard Hahn, 51, Allentown, PA 35:15 11:22 1236 241 33 W30 Rachelle Toth, 34*, Bangor, PA 35:15 11:22 1237 242 2 JrM Douglas Toth, 7, Bangor, PA 35:16 11:22 1277 243 3 JrM Jared Everett, 7, Stroudsburg, PA 35:18 11:23 1010 244 22 M30 Anthony Basile, 37, Long Beach, NY 35:29 11:27 1107 245 23 M30 Dean Johnson, 38, Shohola, PA 35:29 11:27 1238 246 34 W30 Tina Transue, 39*, Cresco, PA 35:43 11:31 1106 247 12 W50 Karen Hui, 56*, Stroudsburg, PA 35:49 11:33 1326 248 13 M40 Wesley Swartout, 43, Stroudsburg, PA 35:54 11:35 1276 249 14 M40 Todd Everett, 43, Stroudsburg, PA 35:55 11:35 1327 250 24 M30 John Burns, 38, Stroudsburg, PA 36:23 11:44 1113 251 31 W40 Akiko Kawamura-Holmes, 41*, Stroudsburg, PA 36:24 11:44 1105 252 25 M30 Wesley Holmes, 38, Stroudsburg, PA 36:25 11:45 1330 253 32 W40 Georgann Metropoulos, 48*, Long Pond, PA 36:33 11:47 1385 254 15 M9 Brandon Brown, 11, East Stroudsburg, PA 36:35 11:48 1280 255 11 W9 Roisin O'Dowd, 11*, Stroudsburg, PA 36:41 11:50 1174 256 4 JrM Jeffrey Pasciak, 6, Stroudsburg, PA 36:57 11:55 1175 257 33 W40 Linda Pasciak, 43*, Stroudsburg, PA 36:58 11:55 1402 258 4 M60 Bob Goelz, 64, Stroudsburg, PA 37:10 11:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1013 259 34 W40 Jenifer Berger, 48*, Stroudsburg, PA 37:12 12:00 1112 260 13 W50 Victoria Kasztejna, 56*, Saylorsburg, PA 37:29 12:05 1005 261 14 W50 Debra Barrett, 55*, Clarks Summit, PA 37:36 12:07 1225 262 35 W40 Marilou Stettler, 43*, Cresco, PA 37:41 12:09 1008 263 23 M18 Matthew Barrett, 25, Clarks Summit, PA 37:41 12:09 1229 264 36 W40 Ann Summa, 42*, E Stroudsburg, PA 37:41 12:09 1122 265 35 W30 Rose Kline, 35*, Allentown, PA 38:07 12:17 1346 266 12 W12 Ashley Mickowski, 14*, Chalfont, PA 38:18 12:21 1375 267 19 M50 Ken Pritchard, 51, Effort, PA 38:40 12:28 1040 268 36 W30 Teresa Coleman, 32*, Scranton, PA 38:45 12:30 1031 269 15 W50 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro, 56*, Bath, PA 38:56 12:33 1162 270 20 M50 John Mirro, 58, Bath, PA 38:59 12:35 1002 271 37 W40 Susan Andersen, 42*, Pocono Lake, PA 39:06 12:37 1245 272 16 W50 Kelly Weber, 51*, Bethlehem, PA 39:07 12:37 1042 273 17 W50 Donna Conklyn, 50*, Stroudsburg, PA 39:07 12:37 1405 274 1 JrW Juliet Whidden, 7*, Stroudsburg, PA 39:20 12:41 1068 275 37 W30 Grace Evans, 36*, Mountain Top, PA 39:32 12:45 1205 276 38 W30 Gina Schmidt, 37*, Stroudsburg, PA 39:37 12:47 1203 277 2 JrW Mariah Bryn Schmidt, 8*, Stroudsburg, PA 39:38 12:47 1154 278 24 M18 Joshua Marvin, 23, Canadensis, PA 39:41 12:48 1247 279 26 M30 Erick Weirich, 38, Pocono Pines, PA 39:43 12:49 1248 280 39 W30 Rebecca Weirich, 38*, Pocono Pines, PA 39:43 12:49 1355 281 18 W50 Nancy McKenna, 52*, Dingmans Ferry, PA 40:05 12:56 1317 282 38 W40 Debbie Mancuso, 42*, Stroudsburg, PA 40:08 12:57 1380 283 16 M9 Devon Orebek, 9, Dingmans Ferry, PA 40:10 12:57
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1281 284 12 W9 Sophia Rostock, 11*, Stroudsburg, PA 40:37 13:06 1289 285 13 W9 Elizabeth Whidden, 10*, Stroudsburg, PA 40:37 13:06 1404 286 Howard Whidden 40:39 13:07 501 287 39 W40 Millie Kingren, 48*, Long Pond, PA 40:51 13:10 1046 288 40 W30 Lalena Cordova, 37*, Effort, PA 40:55 13:12 1325 289 41 W30 Kelly Swartout, 38*, Stroudsburg, PA 41:28 13:22 1022 290 4 W15 Becky Buenzli, 15*, Nazareth, PA 42:17 13:38 1110 291 15 M40 Rob Kacprzycki, 43, Bethlehem, PA 42:17 13:38 1156 292 42 W30 Cory May, 30*, Saylorsburg, PA 42:25 13:41 1292 293 14 W9 Maci Kendrick, 9*, East Stroudsburg, PA 42:27 13:41 1295 294 15 W9 Molly Burns, 10*, Stroudsburg, PA 42:27 13:42 1285 295 3 JrW Kelsey Stewart, 8*, Stroudsburg, PA 42:28 13:42 1144 296 43 W30 Keri Mager, 32*, Stroudsburg, PA 42:29 13:42 1092 297 40 W40 Janice Hagan, 43*, East Stroudsburg, PA 42:30 13:42 1386 298 41 W40 Ulnihe Geib, 45*, Stroudsburg, PA 42:32 13:43 1291 299 16 W9 Lauren Butler, 10*, Stroudsburg, PA 42:33 13:43 1185 300 44 W30 Lisa Quinn, 35*, Greentown, PA 42:35 13:44 1169 301 17 W9 Carlie Muehlbauer, 9*, Greentown, PA 42:35 13:44 1168 302 4 JrW Melanie Muehlbauer, 8*, Greentown, PA 42:35 13:44 1356 303 18 W9 Mallory Pearston, 11*, Hawley, PA 42:35 13:44 1186 304 19 W9 Ashley Quinn, 10*, Greentown, PA 42:36 13:44 1007 305 32 W18 Bridget Barrett, 27*, Clarks Summit, PA 42:47 13:48 1003 306 27 M30 Gary Antosh, 38, Plains, PA 42:47 13:48 1283 307 13 W12 Erin Stalzer, 12*, Stroudsburg, PA 42:50 13:49 1287 308 14 W12 Lauren Ashley White, 13*, East Stroudsburg, PA 42:50 13:49 1377 309 42 W40 Domita White, 43*, East Stroudsburg, PA 42:52 13:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1094 310 43 W40 Allison Hahn, 43*, Allentown, PA 43:51 14:08 1284 311 20 W9 Stefi Luna, 9*, Stroudsburg, PA 43:52 14:09 1076 312 44 W40 Eleanor Frisch, 48*, Long Valley, NJ 44:29 14:21 1077 313 21 M50 Glenn Frisch, 51, Long Valley, NJ 44:29 14:21 1075 314 22 M50 David Fleetwood, 57, Saylorsburg, PA 44:38 14:24 1158 315 16 M40 Mark McKeown, 49, Stroudsburg, PA 44:46 14:26 1388 316 17 M40 Dean Mostellar, 42, Kunkletown, PA 44:48 14:27 1171 317 45 W30 Melissa Orwan, 35*, Bangor, PA 45:07 14:33 1181 318 19 W50 Louise Pittenger, 50*, Bangor, PA 45:07 14:33 1021 319 45 W40 Margaret Buenzli, 48*, Nazareth Pa, PA 45:11 14:34 1109 320 46 W30 Catherine Kacprzycki, 37*, Bethlehem, PA 45:11 14:34 1226 321 47 W30 Denise Stewart, 38*, Stroudsburg, PA 45:28 14:40 1217 322 20 W50 Pamela Smith, 54*, Long Pond, PA 45:28 14:40
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1045 323 21 W50 Blanca Cordero, 52*, Stroudsburg, PA 46:39 15:03 1121 324 46 W40 Gwen Kish, 40*, Scranton, PA 46:39 15:03 1014 325 48 W30 Amy Berman, 39*, Stroudsburg, PA 46:50 15:06 1268 326 47 W40 Cheryl Yacuboski, 44*, East Stroudsburg, PA 46:50 15:06 1393 327 21 W9 Araceli Dunn, 9*, East Stroudsburg, PA 47:43 15:23 1336 328 22 W50 Patricia Paluchowski, 54*, Jackson, NJ 47:50 15:26 1157 329 25 M18 John McDaid, 26, Adrian, MI 48:04 15:30 1189 330 49 W30 Kimberly Rizzo, 31*, Lakeville, PA 48:14 15:33 1188 331 48 W40 Kathleen Rizzi, 45*, Lakeville, PA 48:17 15:34 1054 332 50 W30 Robine Deleon, 38*, Hawley, PA 48:18 15:35 1301 333 23 W50 Signe Gray, 52*, Saylorsburg, PA 48:32 15:39 1182 334 18 M40 Philip Pope, 46, Stroudsburg, PA 48:34 15:40 1172 335 49 W40 Cathie Osborn, 49*, Lords Valley, PA 48:35 15:40 1357 336 51 W30 Jennifer Pearston, 33* 48:38 15:41 1354 337 5 JrW Allison Pearston, 7*, Hawley, PA 48:43 15:43 1033 338 19 M40 Matthew Cilli, 41, Stroudsburg, PA 49:12 15:52 1036 339 5 JrM Daniel Cilli, 6, Stroudsburg, PA 49:13 15:52 1088 340 33 W18 Faith Glosenger, 26*, Dunmore, PA 49:14 15:53 1193 341 26 M18 Robert Ruiz, 22, Ridgefield Park, NJ 49:15 15:53 1084 342 52 W30 Stacie Gill, 37*, East Stroudsburg, PA 49:16 15:53
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1234 343 50 W40 Lynn Thomas, 45*, East Stroudsburg, PA 50:30 16:17 1065 344 5 M60 Dennis Dougherty, 66, East Stroudsburg, PA 51:02 16:28
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1138 345 23 M50 John Licinit, 52, Stroudsburg, PA 55:25 17:52
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
1047 346 6 M60 Joe Currid, 65, Pocono Pines, PA 56:08 18:06 1074 347 51 W40 Pamela Fleetwood, 48*, Saylorsburg, PA 56:20 18:10 1146 348 24 W50 Patti Mann, 53*, Matamoras, PA 56:23 18:11 1071 349 7 M60 Pete Fiorito, 65, East Stroudsburg, PA 56:23 18:11 1087 350 24 M50 Wayne Glassey, 58, Lords Valley, PA 56:23 18:11 1037 351 25 W50 Roberta Coda, 53*, Lord's Valley, PA 57:26 18:32
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top
Top
1255 352 6 JrM Jake Wieland, 6, Horseheads, NY 1:02:42 20:13 1256 353 7 JrM Nick Wieland, 3, Horseheads, NY 1:03:21 20:26 1254 354 53 W30 Karin Wieland, 33*, Horseheads, NY 1:03:21 20:26 1023 355 6 JrW Myann Butera, 4*, Horseheads, NY 1:03:23 20:27 "*" indicates females 7 finishers among Men 8 & Under 16 finishers among Men 9 - 11 10 finishers among Men 12 - 14 8 finishers among Men 15 - 17 26 finishers among Men 18 - 29 27 finishers among Men 30 - 39 19 finishers among Men 40 - 49 24 finishers among Men 50 - 59 7 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 6 finishers among Women 8 & Under 21 finishers among Women 9 - 11 14 finishers among Women 12 - 14 4 finishers among Women 15 - 17 33 finishers among Women 18 - 29 53 finishers among Women 30 - 39 51 finishers among Women 40 - 49 25 finishers among Women 50 - 59 147 male finishers 208 female finishers 355 total finishers