GREENSBURG TT WALK

Greensburg, PA

Nov. 26, 2009


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE


Open Men
    8     1    1  Steven Althardt, 20         32:26   10:28
 1092     2    2  John Bandemer, 51           33:44   10:53
  776     4    3  Alex Weisser, 13            35:20   11:24

Open Women
    7     3    1  Melissa Althardt, 16        34:47   11:13
  935     6    2  Christine Gump, 57          36:29   11:46
  116     8    3  Toni Chovanec, 42           36:56   11:55

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

Men 13 & Under
  765    36    1  Ryan Wasil, 12              43:53   14:09
  559    53    2  Sean Palcic, 10             46:53   15:07
  578    70    3  Timmy Pisula, 7             48:16   15:34
  690    90    4  Peter Stoll, 8              50:57   16:26
  740    91    5  Sam Tuscano, 11             50:58   16:26
  866   129    6  Jason Ross, 11              56:19   18:10
   13   130    7  Reid Amundson, 8            56:56   18:22
  523   133    8  Jonathan Myers, 12          57:03   18:24
  262   134    9  Levi Graft, 10              57:14   18:28
  771   137   10  Jacob Weber, 6              57:36   18:35

Men 14 - 19
   52    59    1  John Bevilacqua, 18         47:25   15:18
  728    67    2  Jeremy Tomson, 18           47:59   15:29
  304    79    3  Joey Hickle, 17             49:01   15:48

Men 20 - 24
  833    32    1  Dustin Miller, 24           43:41   14:05

Men 25 - 29
 1098   108    1  Neal Kling, 26              54:18   17:31
  235   144    2  Jamie Gambetta, 28          58:30   18:52

Men 30 - 34
  286   110    1  Keith Haynes, 33            54:30   17:35

Men 35 - 39
  681     9    1  Eric Starenchak, 39         37:23   12:03
  746    95    2  Robert Vaccaro, 37          51:02   16:28
  787   114    3  Kristopher Wible, 37        55:20   17:51
  773   138    4  Ron Weber, 39               57:38   18:35

Men 40 - 44
  115     5    1  Mike Chovanec, 40           36:24   11:44
  127    14    2  Ed Conte, 44                38:46   12:30
  150    28    3  David Curran, 44            42:50   13:49
  861    44    4  Daniel Bigart, 40           46:23   14:58
 1089    82    5  Michael Yanuck, 42          49:51   16:05
  292    84    6  Daniel Heltebran, 41        49:55   16:06

Men 45 - 49
  762     7    1  Ed Wasil, 46                36:46   11:51
  761    10    2  David Wasil, 49             38:19   12:21
  169    15    3  Larry Denino, 49            38:57   12:34
  678    55    4  Jeff Speicher, 49           47:15   15:14
  362    62    5  Randy Klimchock, 45         47:45   15:24
  627   100    6  Jon Roman, 47               52:28   16:55
  577   105    7  Tim Pisula, 46              53:58   17:24

Men 50 - 54
  302    22    1  Roy Hetrick, 51             40:26   13:02
  111    54    2  Francis Chelan, 51          46:56   15:08
  693    88    3  Carl Stouffer, 53           50:27   16:16
  622   118    4  Margaret Rizzi, 54          55:28   17:53
  243   123    5  Don Geary, 51               55:49   18:00

Men 55 - 59
 1110    68    1  Martin Ganagher, 58         48:08   15:31
  185    75    2  Paul Dumm, 55               48:57   15:47
  621   117    3  Donald Rizzi, 56            55:27   17:53

Men 60 - 64
  835    29    1  Jim Falcon, 64              43:24   14:00
  669    43    2  Jack D Smith, 62            46:01   14:51
  672    56    3  Sam Snively, 60             47:16   15:15
  845   142    4  Dan Dziewulski, 63          58:11   18:46
  282   156    5  Marty Hannak, 60          1:00:36   19:33

Men 65 - 69
  463   124    1  Ed Meadows, 69              55:52   18:01
  161   132    2  Barry Debone, 67            57:02   18:24

Men 70 & Up
  973    17    1  Russ Maxwell, 73            39:20   12:41
  778    27    2  Roland (Bud) Weisser, 70    41:47   13:28
  643   155    3  Robert Schott, 82         1:00:14   19:26

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE

Women 13 & Under
  710    47    1  Aubrie Tarris, 12           46:36   15:02
  483    66    2  Gillian Mihalko, 10         47:52   15:26
 1090    85    3  Cydnee Aaron, 12            50:09   16:11
  688    92    4  Angeline Stoll, 12          51:00   16:27
  224    93    5  Ashley Foreman, 12          51:01   16:27
  770   126    6  Alyssa Weber, 7             55:53   18:01
   12   131    7  Rachel Amundson, 10         56:58   18:22
  609   140    8  Gianna Richason, 7          57:57   18:42
  208   146    9  Julie Faye, 13              58:50   18:59
  563   153   10  Hannah Parks, 11            59:36   19:14
   93   158   11  Emily Campbell, 5         1:02:34   20:11

Women 14 - 19
  766    77    1  Shelby Wasil, 15            49:00   15:48
  764    80    2  Kayla Wasil, 18             49:35   16:00
  592    86    3  Elizabeth Ralph, 16         50:22   16:15
   54    87    4  Megan Bevilacqua, 16        50:22   16:15
  575    89    5  Stephanie Pisula, 17        50:41   16:21
  875   106    6  Molly Gaetano, 14           54:02   17:26
  736   112    7  Autumn Triffanoff, 15       54:44   17:39
  261   148    8  Kyra Graft, 16              59:11   19:05
  170   149    9  Liana Denino, 14            59:16   19:07
  171   150   10  Rachel Denino, 15           59:17   19:07

Women 20 - 24
  834    31    1  Gina Christine-Falcon, 23   43:39   14:05
  416    57    2  Leslie Long, 22             47:22   15:17
    5    73    3  Brenda Albright, 20         48:37   15:41

Women 25 - 29
 1088    21    1  Ashley Spadaro, 25          40:26   13:02
  971    38    2  Shelley Millette, 26        43:59   14:11
  236    81    3  Kelly Gambetta, 26          49:36   16:00
  965   101    4  Cara Boyle, 28              52:39   16:59
 1112   121    5  Adrienne Mansour, 26        55:38   17:57

Women 30 - 34
  279    45    1  Tricia Halfhill, 33         46:27   14:59
  107    51    2  Stephanie Chanoski, 32      46:47   15:05
  745    94    3  Melanie Vaccaro, 34         51:02   16:27
  733   119    4  Beth Topper, 34             55:28   17:53
   65   141    5  Jill Bokalders, 32          58:06   18:44

Women 35 - 39
  464    26    1  Lisa Meadows, 35            41:44   13:28
  756    33    2  Beth Walker, 35             43:44   14:06
  278    46    3  Rachel Halfhill, 35         46:27   14:59
  450    52    4  Genevieve McCandless, 38    46:47   15:05
  786    60    5  Hope Wible, 35              47:25   15:18
  682    61    6  Keely Starenchak, 37        47:28   15:18
 1111    69    7  Jamea Campbell, 39          48:08   15:32
  699    74    8  Sarah Sullivan, 35          48:48   15:44
  536   102    9  Kate Nolf, 36               52:39   16:59
  724   116   10  Michelle Thornton, 38       55:26   17:53
  772   125   11  Kim Weber, 36               55:52   18:01
  865   128   12  Tammy Ross, 37              56:19   18:10
  293   152   13  Donna Heltebran, 36         59:18   19:07

Women 40 - 44
  340    11    1  Dawn Kane, 43               38:40   12:28
 1093    24    2  Shari Bandemer, 44          40:49   13:10
  446    35    3  Pamela Mayo, 40             43:51   14:09
  360    39    4  Rhonda Kitch, 42            44:22   14:18
  576    40    5  Terri Pisula, 42            45:39   14:43
  488    49    6  Carol Miller, 42            46:42   15:04
  220    50    7  Jamie Fisher, 42            46:42   15:04
  276    65    8  Diane Hague, 41             47:48   15:25
  713    72    9  Kim Tarris, 42              48:37   15:41
  291    83   10  Amy Heltebran, 41           49:55   16:06
  451   122   11  Lisa McClaren, 41           55:47   17:59
  562   135   12  Christie Parks, 42          57:15   18:28
  525   136   13  Pam Myers, 42               57:15   18:28
  612   139   14  Sue Richason, 42            57:57   18:41

Women 45 - 49
  484    16    1  Janice Mihalko, 45          39:09   12:38
  548    19    2  Donna Olwell, 48            39:53   12:52
  757    23    3  Angela Walter, 45           40:39   13:07
  763    25    4  Karen Wasil, 49             40:58   13:13
  359    58    5  Sherri Kinkead, 45          47:25   15:18
  361    63    6  Luanne Klimchock, 46        47:46   15:24
  818    64    7  Barb Ciampini, 48           47:48   15:25
  626    99    8  Amy Roman, 45               52:27   16:55

Women 50 - 54
  210    12    1  Patty Felker, 51            38:43   12:29
  694    42    2  Marybeth Stouffer, 54       45:42   14:44
  878    76    3  Nancy Thorne, 50            48:58   15:48
  305    78    4  Kathy Hickle, 51            49:00   15:48
   39    98    5  Bonnie Barnhart, 52         52:05   16:48
   69   104    6  Linda Boyle, 51             52:50   17:02
  244   115    7  Karen Geary, 51             55:26   17:53
 1078   127    8  Anne Simoncelli, 53         56:15   18:09
  168   151    9  Bonnie Denino, 52           59:18   19:07

Women 55 - 59
  777    18    1  Lydia Weisser, 55           39:46   12:50
  471    20    2  Judy Mendicino, 58          39:59   12:54
   33    30    3  Janice Balko, 56            43:25   14:00
 1031    37    4  Betty Brdar, 56             43:53   14:09
  300    71    5  Connie Hetrick, 59          48:18   15:35
 1113   120    6  Christine Mansour, 55       55:38   17:57
  281   157    7  Kathy Hannak, 59          1:00:50   19:37

Women 60 - 64
  925    13    1  Gretchen Peske, 63          38:44   12:30
  326    41    2  Loretta Hunker, 60          45:40   14:44
  530    48    3  Carla Namie, 62             46:36   15:02
  335    96    4  Alma Johnson, 62            51:02   16:28
  299   103    5  Linda Hess, 60              52:48   17:02
  844   143    6  Donna Dziewulski, 63        58:15   18:47
 1060   147    7  Judi Zackel, 60             59:06   19:04

Women 65 - 69
  999    97    1  Karen Stepanik, 67          51:09   16:30
  247   111    2  Carol Gelder, 68            54:34   17:36

Women 70 & Up
  149   113    1  Ann Curran, 73              54:54   17:42
  642   154    2  Eveline Schott, 73        1:00:13   19:25
Top

Return to home page.