GREENSBURG TT WALK

Greensburg, PA

Nov. 26, 2009


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE


SCHOOL TEAMS


              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE


FAMILY TEAMS


1. Wasil Bunch
  762     2    1  Ed Wasil, 46                36:46   11:51
  761     3    2  David Wasil, 49             38:19   12:21
  763     8    3  Karen Wasil, 49*            40:58   13:13
  765    10    2  Ryan Wasil, 12              43:53   14:09
  576    11    1  Terri Pisula, 42*           45:39   14:43
  326    12    1  Loretta Hunker, 60*         45:40   14:44
  694    13    1  Marybeth Stouffer, 54*      45:42   14:44
  578    19    4  Timmy Pisula, 7             48:16   15:34
  766    20    1  Shelby Wasil, 15*           49:00   15:48
  764    21    2  Kayla Wasil, 18*            49:35   16:00
  236    22    1  Kelly Gambetta, 26*         49:36   16:00
  693    24    1  Carl Stouffer, 53           50:27   16:16
  575    25    3  Stephanie Pisula, 17*       50:41   16:21
  577    29    4  Tim Pisula, 46              53:58   17:24
  235    37    1  Jamie Gambetta, 28          58:30   18:52
15 Finishers     Time = 1:56:02     Places = 42

2. Weisser
  776     1    1  Alex Weisser, 13            35:20   11:24
  777     5    1  Lydia Weisser, 55*          39:46   12:50
  778     9    1  Roland (Bud) Weisser, 70    41:47   13:28
3 Finishers     Time = 1:56:52     Places = 49

3. Weber
  772    31    1  Kim Weber, 36*              55:52   18:01
  770    32    1  Alyssa Weber, 7*            55:53   18:01
  771    34    7  Jacob Weber, 6              57:36   18:35
  773    35    1  Ron Weber, 39               57:38   18:35
4 Finishers     Time = 2:49:20     Places = 388

              CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER          TIME    PACE


CORPORATE TEAMS


1. Ae Mega Walks
  548     6    1  Donna Olwell, 48*           39:53   12:52
  757     7    2  Angela Walter, 45*          40:39   13:07
  291    23    4  Amy Heltebran, 41*          49:55   16:06
   69    28    2  Linda Boyle, 51*            52:50   17:02
  262    33    6  Levi Graft, 10              57:14   18:28
  293    42    2  Donna Heltebran, 36*        59:18   19:07
6 Finishers     Time = 2:10:26     Places = 125

2. Westmd Cardio
  169     4    3  Larry Denino, 49            38:57   12:34
  488    14    2  Carol Miller, 42*           46:42   15:04
  220    15    3  Jamie Fisher, 42*           46:42   15:04
  170    39    5  Liana Denino, 14*           59:16   19:07
  171    40    6  Rachel Denino, 15*          59:17   19:07
  168    41    3  Bonnie Denino, 52*          59:18   19:07
6 Finishers     Time = 2:12:20     Places = 114