GREENSBURG TURKEY TROT WALK

GREENSBURG, PA

Nov. 24, 2011


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE

  515     1       Leanne Kurpiel, 43*        32:43.2   10:33

Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

401 2 Angela Heydorn, 24* 34:05.7 11:00 11 3 Steven Althardt, 22 35:03.7 11:19 973 4 Alex Weisser, 15 35:47.3 11:33 10 5 Melissa Althardt, 18* 35:53.0 11:34
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

303 6 1 Marilyn Frye, 56* 37:37.5 12:08 399 7 Roy Hetrick, 54 38:17.2 12:21 276 8 1 Patty Felker, 53* 39:09.7 12:38 944 9 1 Ashley Tyger, 24* 39:17.7 12:41 574 10 2 Lisa Lydic, 50* 39:40.4 12:48 998 11 1 Marsha Zabrosky, 46* 39:40.6 12:48 460 12 2 Dawn Kane, 45* 39:44.1 12:49 1086 13 1 Doug Weightman, 54 39:52.6 12:52
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

1092 14 1 Michael Yanuck, 44 40:26.2 13:03 774 15 2 Scott Raygor, 44 40:48.6 13:10 650 16 1 Lawrence Modar, 68 41:00.3 13:14 974 17 2 Lydia Weisser, 57* 41:00.9 13:14 467 18 3 Linda Kaputa, 48* 41:33.3 13:24 510 19 1 Tucker Kulp, 28 41:53.2 13:31 114 20 1 Stephanie Bruner, 25* 41:53.5 13:31 610 21 1 Lisa Meadows, 37* 42:16.3 13:38 4795 22 2 Jim Falcon, 67 42:44.9 13:47 558 23 1 Tom Lindahl, 37 43:14.0 13:57
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

917 24 4 Suzanne Sullivan, 45* 43:31.8 14:03 316 25 5 Carrie Gamber, 46* 43:32.0 14:03 406 26 2 Joann Hildenbrand, 38* 44:04.4 14:13 277 27 1 Walt Felker, 55 44:06.2 14:14 70 28 1 John Bevilacqua, 21 44:08.2 14:14 68 29 2 David Bevilacqua, 51 44:24.6 14:20 175 30 3 Beth Cooper, 50* 44:32.4 14:22 586 31 3 Victoria Mates, 36* 44:35.8 14:23 436 32 1 Brady Hunker, 10 44:36.6 14:23 1160 33 2 Catherine Spaulding, 24* 45:10.3 14:34 585 34 2 Timothy Martin, 55 45:10.5 14:34 962 35 3 David Wasil, 51 45:31.0 14:41 980 36 3 Linda Welker, 55* 45:34.5 14:42 907 37 4 Marybeth Stouffer, 56* 45:34.7 14:42 628 38 2 Dustin Miller, 26 45:35.8 14:43 629 39 2 Gina Miller, 25* 45:36.1 14:43 28 40 5 Janice Balko, 58* 45:47.3 14:46 30 41 1 Jonathan Balko, 34 45:47.5 14:46 69 42 4 Elizabeth Bevilacqua, 51* 45:57.4 14:49 55 43 3 Galina Benek, 29* 45:57.6 14:50 608 44 1 Danielle McMaster, 12* 46:08.9 14:53 5004 45 2ntrsab 46:09.3 14:53 157 46 4 Francis Chelan, 53 46:10.9 14:54 299 47 1 Melissa Freeden, 34* 46:23.6 14:58
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

674 48 1 Carla Namie, 64* 46:29.3 15:00 561 49 5 Jim Livingston, 51 46:41.2 15:04 438 50 2 Loretta Hunker, 63* 46:44.2 15:05 534 51 6 Heather Lavrich, 48* 47:13.1 15:14 536 52 1 Rachel Lavrich, 16* 47:18.5 15:16 537 53 1 Richard Lavrich, 49 47:18.9 15:16 1193 54 2 Kylie Grabowski, 12* 47:22.8 15:17 1177 55 3 Breanna Bruno, 12* 47:23.7 15:17 113 56 5 Laura Bruner, 51* 47:38.2 15:22 832 57 3 Kristen Shaffer, 22* 47:38.4 15:22 972 58 4 Brittany Weimer, 20* 47:38.4 15:22 74 59 4 Corrie Bigelow, 28* 47:38.5 15:22 900 60 4 Kassandra Stewart, 13* 47:40.5 15:23 1143 61 2 John Mlinarcik, 49 47:43.6 15:24 985 62 6 Judy Wnek, 57* 48:31.6 15:39 1154 63 5 Madison Kurpiel, 8* 48:39.3 15:42 346 64 4 Amy Graham, 37* 48:51.5 15:46 850 65 7 Beth Silvis, 47* 48:52.8 15:46 178 66 3 Jim Cooper, 55 49:21.6 15:55 181 67 6 Peter Cooper, 50 49:21.8 15:55 225 68 1 Marguerite Dibucci, 40* 49:31.3 15:58
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

4775 69 #4775 49:41.2 16:02 4786 70 3 Jerry Mazur, 49 49:45.9 16:03 323 71 8 Lee Garsteck, 48* 50:39.8 16:21 806 72 5 Jerri Ryan, 39* 50:58.6 16:27 474 73 2 Lori Kaylor, 40* 50:58.9 16:27 633 74 5 Katie Miller, 27* 51:06.5 16:29 619 75 7 David Michalak, 52 51:06.8 16:29 642 76 3 Stephen Miller, 27 51:07.2 16:29 176 77 2 Connor Cooper, 22 51:33.5 16:38 278 78 7 Cindy Ferrari, 55* 51:34.4 16:38 138 79 6 Valerie Calhoun, 13* 51:43.1 16:41 139 80 7 Emily Campbell, 7* 51:43.6 16:41 169 81 4 Ed Conte, 47 51:46.9 16:42 1186 82 6 Barb Ciampini, 50* 51:54.4 16:45 1178 83 6 Amy Miller, 29* 52:29.2 16:56
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

403 84 3 James Hickman, 67 52:50.7 17:03 402 85 7 Diane Hickman, 53* 52:51.1 17:03 248 86 5 Kristina Elias, 23* 52:59.4 17:06 915 87 6 Sarah Sullivan, 37* 53:00.1 17:06 4781 88 8 Alexandra Volbriel, 10* 53:01.0 17:06 4784 89 5 Greg Von Briel, 47 53:02.3 17:07 663 90 3 Debra Moore, 40* 53:03.8 17:07 145 91 2 Evan Carlson, 5 53:14.4 17:10 809 92 2 Daniel Saffer, 35 53:14.5 17:10 457 93 3 Jon Juracko, 24 53:14.7 17:11 448 94 3 Alma Johnson, 64* 53:20.2 17:12 102 95 9 Veronica Braman, 11* 53:35.7 17:17 101 96 2 Bryan Braman, 30 53:35.9 17:17 746 97 9 Terri Pisula, 45* 53:45.7 17:21 745 98 6 Stephanie Pisula, 21* 53:46.3 17:21 1109 99 3 Stephen Jackowski, 40 53:54.8 17:23 1095 100 8 Gregg Riley, 51 54:03.5 17:26 43 101 8 Bonnie Barnhart, 54* 54:26.9 17:34 565 102 4 Kris Long, 40 54:29.4 17:35 813 103 4 Laurie Sarady, 40* 54:29.6 17:35 382 104 3 Keith Haynes, 35 54:34.3 17:36 4782 105 10 Nicole Von Briel, 47* 54:42.2 17:39 4783 106 11 Maria Mazur, 49* 54:42.2 17:39 906 107 9 Carl Stouffer, 54 54:51.7 17:42 62 108 2 Mikayla Beranek, 17* 55:30.0 17:54 72 109 3 Megan Bevilacqua, 18* 55:30.2 17:54 773 110 4 Rachel Ralph, 14* 55:30.6 17:54 625 111 4 Darren Miller, 39 55:45.7 17:59
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

256 112 10 John Errett, 51 55:49.7 18:01 747 113 6 Tim Pisula, 48 55:58.9 18:04 166 114 5 Melissa Colosimo, 40* 56:00.3 18:04 960 115 6 Toni Walter, 44* 56:10.4 18:07 958 116 10 Alexis Walter, 9* 56:10.6 18:07 631 117 7 Jonna Miller, 43* 56:20.3 18:10 882 118 1 Mary Sokol, 65* 56:21.8 18:11 1103 119 1 Connor Nowicki, 19 56:58.7 18:23 1104 120 5 Marinna Johnson, 18* 56:58.7 18:23 807 121 4 Lori Sabo, 63* 57:06.5 18:25 146 122 2 Heather Carlson, 30* 57:09.5 18:26 808 123 7 Angela Saffer, 21* 57:09.5 18:26 447 124 3 Christopher Jaquez, 31 57:11.8 18:27 60 125 7 Tessa Benek, 29* 57:12.6 18:27 584 126 8 Laura Martin, 55* 58:08.2 18:45 98 127 9 Lynn Braha, 59* 58:43.1 18:56 99 128 10 Lynn Braha, 59* 58:43.2 18:56 698 129 4 John Oneill, 67 58:45.6 18:57
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

445 130 11 Anna Jamison, 55* 59:34.5 19:13 1182 131 9 Laura Bruner, 51* 59:39.4 19:15 332 132 4 Jeremy George, 34 1:01:38.8 19:53
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

412 133 7 Tami Hileman, 37* 1:02:03.0 20:01
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

535 134 2 Michael Lavrich, 16 1:05:57.0 21:16 538 135 8 Roslyn Lavrich, 43* 1:05:57.6 21:17
Pace: 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | Top

551 136 3 Anthony Lewis, 9 1:10:49.3 22:51 553 137 11 Gianna Lewis, 5* 1:10:55.4 22:53 * indicates females 8 finishers among Males (no age given) 3 finishers among Men Under 14 2 finishers among Men 14 - 19 3 finishers among Men 20 - 24 3 finishers among Men 25 - 29 4 finishers among Men 30 - 34 4 finishers among Men 35 - 39 4 finishers among Men 40 - 44 6 finishers among Men 45 - 49 10 finishers among Men 50 - 54 3 finishers among Men 55 - 59 4 finishers among Men 65 - 69 11 finishers among Women Under 14 5 finishers among Women 14 - 19 7 finishers among Women 20 - 24 7 finishers among Women 25 - 29 2 finishers among Women 30 - 34 7 finishers among Women 35 - 39 8 finishers among Women 40 - 44 11 finishers among Women 45 - 49 9 finishers among Women 50 - 54 11 finishers among Women 55 - 59 4 finishers among Women 60 - 64 1 finishers among Women 65 - 69 54 male finishers 83 female finishers 137 total finishers

Return to home page.