Edinboro Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 02, 2012


Race Results from the Runner's High

Sprint Triathlon

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 3 Desiree Thomas 383 24 1 9:46.20 32:33/M 11:14.00 1 41:31.60 19.8mph 42:47.90 1 1:04:09.65 7:07/M   1:04:09.65
2 4 Catherine Stark 379 17 2 10:06.45 33:40/M 12:02.25 2 42:26.15 19.7mph 43:38.65 2 1:04:29.90 6:57/M 0:20.25 1:04:29.90
3 16 Tammy Powell 369 44 3 13:46.40 45:53/M 15:37.75 3 46:01.15 19.7mph 47:16.10 3 1:10:54.80 7:53/M 6:45.15 1:10:54.80
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 1 Kevin Webber 387 32 2 14:11.70 47:17/M 15:21.65 2 41:59.05 22.5mph 42:51.80 1 1:01:16.20 6:08/M   1:01:16.20
2 2 Craig Zonna 396 49 1 13:31.10 45:03/M 15:17.80 1 40:42.30 23.6mph 41:44.40 2 1:02:45.35 7:00/M 1:29.15 1:02:45.35
3 5 Chris Coulston 316 44 3 15:20.10 51:07/M 16:10.35 3 44:02.35 21.5mph 44:53.50 3 1:05:06.60 6:44/M 3:50.40 1:05:06.60
 

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 18 Victoria Filbert 324 19 2 11:39.35 38:50/M 14:19.95 1 48:13.40 17.7mph   2 1:12:23.45 8:03/M   1:12:23.45
2 39 Kristin Miller 357 19 1 11:24.35 38:00/M 14:39.45 2 52:29.55 15.9mph 53:41.15 1 1:16:58.10 7:45/M 4:34.65 1:16:58.10
3 77 Brianna Kleinlein 340 17 3 17:03.40 56:50/M 20:26.30 3 59:10.75 15.5mph 1:00:29.70 3 1:28:47.70 9:26/M 16:24.25 1:28:47.70
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 33 Tara Minkus 410 24 1 11:41.95 38:57/M 13:59.30 2 49:53.70 16.7mph 50:59.20 3 1:15:54.25 8:18/M   1:15:54.25
2 42 Denise Wilson 391 24 2 11:53.50 39:37/M 15:09.15 3 52:29.75 16.1mph 53:21.50 2 1:18:08.90 8:16/M 2:14.65 1:18:08.90
3 44 Rachel Smith 376 20 5 20:00.00 66:40/M 22:00.00 1 56:02.70 17.6mph 57:10.40 1 1:18:29.05 7:06/M 2:34.80 1:18:29.05
4 66 Katelyn Conn 314 21 4 15:02.80 50:07/M 19:34.40 4 59:35.40 15.0mph 1:00:54.35 4 1:26:04.00 8:23/M 10:09.75 1:26:04.00
5 72 Carly Turk 386 22 3 12:54.10 43:00/M 16:32.80 5 58:13.15 14.4mph 59:27.40 5 1:28:01.80 9:31/M 12:07.55 1:28:01.80
 

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 82 Jason Hipwell 333 22 1 22:11.80 73:57/M 25:20.60 1 1:01:53.85 16.4mph 1:03:50.35 1 1:36:03.80 10:44/M   1:36:03.80
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 93 Amanda Karns 337 27 1 20:57.95 69:50/M 24:46.95 1 1:13:01.50 12.4mph 1:17:07.15 1 1:55:01.05 12:38/M   1:55:01.05
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 9 Mathew McClellan 353 26 3 14:23.70 47:57/M 16:29.30 1 45:44.55 20.5mph 46:41.10 1 1:06:46.00 6:41/M   1:06:46.00
2 11 Fred Thwaites 384 26 2 14:21.60 47:50/M 15:39.90 3 45:36.60 20.0mph 46:34.65 2 1:08:03.95 7:10/M 1:17.95 1:08:03.95
3 12 Shane Littler 347 29 1 10:00.50 33:20/M 11:20.80 4 41:32.85 19.9mph 43:02.10 7 1:08:44.60 8:34/M 1:58.60 1:08:44.60
4 15 Jeffrey Pacansky 363 27 5 14:39.45 48:50/M 16:38.30 5 47:34.00 19.4mph   5 1:10:52.60 7:46/M 4:06.60 1:10:52.60
5 23 Brandon Langill 300 26 6 14:54.40 49:40/M 17:09.95 2 46:52.50 20.2mph 49:16.00 6 1:13:28.10 8:04/M 6:42.10 1:13:28.10
6 28 Pranav Bhounsule 304 29 9 16:49.60 56:03/M 20:03.55 6 51:13.35 19.3mph 52:23.35 3 1:15:02.90 7:33/M 8:16.90 1:15:02.90
7 36 Benjamin Kuchta 342 28 4 14:33.50 48:30/M 16:50.45 7 48:56.45 18.7mph 50:49.75 8 1:16:39.50 8:36/M 9:53.50 1:16:39.50
8 40 Richard Soltesz 377 25 7 16:18.35 54:20/M 19:20.05 9 53:16.65 17.7mph 54:18.90 4 1:17:12.15 7:38/M 10:26.15 1:17:12.15
9 56 Zack Kiminas 414 28 8 16:24.75 54:40/M 18:40.90 10 54:21.50 16.8mph   9 1:21:17.80 8:59/M 14:31.80 1:21:17.80
10 71 Kyle Scheuer 373 27             12 1:27:48.80 29:16/M 21:02.80 1:27:48.80
11 73 Sean Cunningham 317 28 10 21:49.90 72:43/M 26:11.55 8 59:16.85 18.1mph 1:01:09.70 10 1:28:06.10 8:59/M 21:20.10 1:28:06.10
12 78 Peter Gauriloff 326 25 11 22:06.10 73:40/M 25:16.20 11 1:02:27.15 16.1mph   11 1:30:17.40 9:17/M 23:31.40 1:30:17.40
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 27 Heather Wheeler 390 32 3 16:28.40 54:53/M 18:28.40 1 49:36.95 19.3mph 51:15.35 2 1:14:51.50 7:52/M   1:14:51.50
2 46 Kimberly Smith 375 31 1 14:21.50 47:50/M 16:46.55 3 51:30.65 17.3mph 53:16.45 3 1:18:36.80 8:27/M 3:45.30 1:18:36.80
3 59 Kelli Proctor 408 34 4 20:01.00 66:43/M 23:57.30 2 57:59.25 17.6mph 1:01:06.30 1 1:22:36.20 7:10/M 7:44.70 1:22:36.20
4 70 Rachel Hillen 332 30 2 16:07.10 53:43/M 19:50.65 4 59:24.05 15.2mph 1:00:27.85 4 1:27:39.75 9:04/M 12:48.25 1:27:39.75
5 91 Faith Hites 334 32 5 26:28.60 88:13/M 32:48.10 5 1:15:59.60 13.9mph 1:17:36.10 5 1:54:25.55 12:16/M 39:34.05 1:54:25.55
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 20 Justin Puller 370 34 2 14:52.75 49:33/M 18:15.25 2 51:34.15 18.0mph 52:28.55 1 1:12:55.70 6:49/M   1:12:55.70
2 22 Eli Irvin 336 30 3 15:12.30 50:40/M 16:47.55 1 48:24.55 19.0mph 49:31.20 2 1:13:25.80 7:58/M 0:30.10 1:13:25.80
3 25 Brad Wheeler 389 33 1 11:41.25 38:57/M 14:38.35 3 48:00.60 18.0mph 50:01.40 3 1:14:13.90 8:04/M 1:18.20 1:14:13.90
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 21 Liz Bugbee 309 39 2 11:06.55 37:00/M 13:39.35 4 48:11.25 17.4mph 49:41.50 1 1:13:06.50 7:48/M   1:13:06.50
2 38 Leann Rhoades 371 36 4 13:50.15 46:07/M 16:48.75 1 50:46.25 17.7mph 51:57.10 2 1:16:48.35 8:17/M 3:41.85 1:16:48.35
3 57 Ingrid Bookhammer 306 36 3 17:06.10 57:00/M 19:21.95 5 52:33.65 18.1mph 54:00.45 7 1:21:45.10 9:15/M 8:38.60 1:21:45.10
4 60 Monica Hepler 331 38 5 15:54.50 53:00/M 19:27.55 5 54:34.45 17.1mph 56:46.25 3 1:22:56.20 8:43/M 9:49.70 1:22:56.20
5 62 Kelly Mroz 358 39 3 13:14.10 44:07/M 16:37.25 3 50:57.00 17.5mph 53:24.50 6 1:24:58.35 10:31/M 11:51.85 1:24:58.35
6 76 Molly Christensen 313 36 6 21:59.50 73:17/M 25:56.85 2 1:00:09.30 17.5mph 1:01:41.05 4 1:28:47.10 9:02/M 15:40.60 1:28:47.10
7 89 Beth McLaughlin 355 36 7 27:49.10 92:43/M 34:04.80 6 1:15:37.35 14.4mph 1:17:39.15 5 1:48:06.90 10:09/M 35:00.40 1:48:06.90
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 8 Paul Caviglia 311 38 1 9:43.15 32:23/M 11:45.50 1 40:57.20 20.6mph 42:38.00 5 1:06:40.20 8:01/M   1:06:40.20
2 30 Ron Nichols 360 37 2 14:01.85 46:43/M 17:20.80 3 48:52.85 19.0mph 51:12.55 4 1:15:07.35 7:58/M 8:27.15 1:15:07.35
3 32 Shannon Yeager 393 36 5 18:29.25 61:37/M 21:16.45 2 50:45.95 20.4mph 52:03.55 3 1:15:33.55 7:50/M 8:53.35 1:15:33.55
4 43 Eric Ellis 322 35 6 19:12.00 64:00/M 20:50.25 4 53:50.50 18.2mph 55:06.00 1 1:18:09.35 7:41/M 11:29.15 1:18:09.35
5 65 Michael Roudybush 372 35 4 17:07.90 57:03/M 21:18.35 6 58:05.00 16.3mph 1:00:24.50 6 1:25:54.90 8:30/M 19:14.70 1:25:54.90
6 83 Dan Keefer 338 37 7 28:28.20 94:53/M 32:25.20 7 1:13:02.40 14.8mph 1:14:22.40 2 1:37:46.80 7:48/M 31:06.60 1:37:46.80
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 75 Beth Piersol 368 44 1 15:39.15 52:10/M 18:34.30 1 56:21.70 15.9mph 58:55.10 1 1:28:27.00 9:50/M   1:28:27.00
2 84 Mindy Frazer 325 44 5 21:22.90 71:13/M 24:48.70 3 1:06:15.50 14.5mph 1:07:41.05 2 1:38:08.50 10:09/M 9:41.50 1:38:08.50
3 87 Elizabeth Graham Stumpf 328 41 2 18:09.70 60:30/M 22:56.90 2 1:04:13.45 14.5mph 1:06:12.45 5 1:43:22.00 12:23/M 14:55.00 1:43:22.00
4 88 Katrina Marino 350 40 3 20:05.10 66:57/M 23:49.10 5 1:08:54.85 13.3mph 1:11:38.85 3 1:43:32.95 10:38/M 15:05.95 1:43:32.95
5 90 Tara Travis 385 42 4 20:30.60 68:20/M 27:49.05 4 1:11:56.45 13.6mph 1:15:57.50 4 1:52:52.50 12:18/M 24:25.50 1:52:52.50
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 14 Trevor Nash 409 42 7 16:51.75 56:10/M 18:58.20 1 46:47.45 21.6mph 48:02.65 2 1:10:29.80 7:29/M   1:10:29.80
2 17 Gregory Coppola 301 42 4 14:15.75 47:30/M 16:23.50 7 48:58.40 18.4mph 50:42.60 1 1:11:35.10 6:57/M 1:05.30 1:11:35.10
3 31 Randy Nichols 359 43 3 14:01.90 46:43/M 17:22.95 4 48:55.45 19.0mph   6 1:15:08.10 8:44/M 4:38.30 1:15:08.10
4 34 Alan Ellsworth 323 41 1 12:20.90 41:07/M 15:16.35 10 49:48.15 17.4mph 51:15.75 4 1:16:12.40 8:19/M 5:42.60 1:16:12.40
5 35 Eric Marendt 349 41 2 13:44.90 45:47/M 17:03.10 5 49:03.65 18.8mph 51:05.45 5 1:16:32.35 8:29/M 6:02.55 1:16:32.35
6 45 Bryan Philbrick 364 42 5 15:47.40 52:37/M 18:11.70 2 49:02.45 19.5mph 51:03.20 8 1:18:29.65 9:09/M 7:59.85 1:18:29.65
7 49 Joe Ralyea 399 41 8 17:53.70 59:37/M 21:17.10 9 54:40.20 18.0mph 56:07.90 3 1:19:25.55 7:46/M 8:55.75 1:19:25.55
8 51 John Phillips 365 42 6 16:12.20 54:00/M 19:47.45 3 51:15.75 19.1mph   9 1:19:40.35 9:28/M 9:10.55 1:19:40.35
9 67 Brian Haines 329 42 10 22:17.65 74:17/M 24:55.20 6 57:23.15 18.5mph 59:00.25 7 1:26:13.00 9:04/M 15:43.20 1:26:13.00
10 69 Anthony Howley 335 42 9 19:33.60 65:10/M 22:24.50 8 55:43.55 18.0mph 57:36.60 10 1:26:57.40 9:47/M 16:27.60 1:26:57.40
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 53 Susan Nientimp-Suesser 361 47 1 18:45.80 62:30/M 21:13.70 1 52:51.75 19.0mph 54:35.00 1 1:20:00.20 8:28/M   1:20:00.20
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 10 Mike Kosteniuk 341 46 2 14:47.20 49:17/M 16:08.60 1 44:53.05 20.9mph 45:47.70 1 1:06:54.55 7:02/M   1:06:54.55
2 50 Bill Mathie 412 48 5 18:45.10 62:30/M 21:59.90 4 54:58.65 18.2mph 57:07.00 2 1:19:36.20 7:30/M 12:41.65 1:19:36.20
3 52 Michael Sexauer 374 46 3 15:49.65 52:43/M 20:18.15 3 52:28.70 18.7mph 54:14.10 3 1:19:53.40 8:33/M 12:58.85 1:19:53.40
4 58 Robert "bert Straub 381 49 1 14:23.30 47:57/M 16:46.95 6 51:46.55 17.2mph 52:55.40 6 1:22:19.45 9:48/M 15:24.90 1:22:19.45
5 61 Scott McBride 352 46 4 17:56.55 59:47/M 23:05.80 2 53:39.55 19.6mph 56:04.10 5 1:23:17.55 9:04/M 16:23.00 1:23:17.55
6 68 Jack Hanrahan 330 46 6 20:07.25 67:03/M 23:30.70 5 58:29.75 17.2mph 1:00:08.70 4 1:26:14.10 8:42/M 19:19.55 1:26:14.10
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 64 Jeanne Bacon 302 52 2 16:15.50 54:10/M 18:45.25 2 56:29.40 15.9mph 58:41.50 2 1:25:48.85 9:02/M   1:25:48.85
2 79 Denise Braeger 308 51 1 15:24.30 51:20/M 17:24.30 3 57:09.05 15.1mph 59:38.70 4 1:30:39.45 10:20/M 4:50.60 1:30:39.45
3 80 Susan Coon 315 50 3 19:40.30 65:33/M 23:21.85 4 1:05:19.45 14.3mph 1:06:21.25 1 1:33:16.50 8:58/M 7:27.65 1:33:16.50
4 81 Allison Keenan 339 54 4 26:27.05 88:10/M 28:45.70 1 1:03:08.05 17.5mph 1:04:47.80 3 1:33:58.80 9:44/M 8:09.95 1:33:58.80
 

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 6 Steve Wright 392 53 2 12:42.15 42:20/M 14:29.55 1 42:12.95 21.6mph 43:21.30 2 1:05:46.05 7:28/M   1:05:46.05
2 7 Gregory Phillips 367 53 1 12:22.45 41:13/M 14:17.40 2 42:23.85 21.4mph 44:21.65 1 1:06:34.00 7:24/M 0:47.95 1:06:34.00
3 47 Richard Miller 356 50 5 15:35.75 51:57/M 18:37.10 5 53:08.60 17.4mph   4 1:18:44.50 8:32/M 12:58.45 1:18:44.50
4 54 Andrew Lawlor 345 52 4 15:29.95 51:37/M 19:40.35 4 53:52.55 17.5mph 55:02.10 3 1:20:30.00 8:29/M 14:43.95 1:20:30.00
5 55 John Braeger 307 53 3 14:13.95 47:23/M 17:26.30 6 52:15.95 17.2mph 53:47.10 7 1:20:47.25 9:00/M 15:01.20 1:20:47.25
6 63 Mike Yurcak 394 54 6 18:04.10 60:13/M 20:48.85 7 57:03.75 16.6mph 59:08.80 6 1:25:37.05 8:49/M 19:51.00 1:25:37.05
7 74 Alan Phillips 366 52 7 22:32.55 75:07/M 27:39.85 3 59:54.50 18.6mph 1:02:32.85 5 1:28:23.90 8:37/M 22:37.85 1:28:23.90
8 86 Leigh Smith 449 53 8 23:49.35 79:23/M 28:46.90 8 1:06:22.15 16.0mph 1:07:44.90 8 1:39:35.00 10:37/M 33:48.95 1:39:35.00
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 37 Barbara Thomas 382 56 1 13:25.50 44:43/M 15:24.45 1 49:15.80 17.7mph 51:08.45 1 1:16:47.00 8:33/M   1:16:47.00
2 85 Gayle Domsic 318 59 2 15:16.85 50:53/M 20:35.95 2 1:01:44.60 14.6mph 1:04:13.35 2 1:38:09.40 11:19/M 21:22.40 1:38:09.40
3 92 Linda McLaughlin 354 58 3 22:27.85 74:50/M 28:15.30 3 1:14:56.95 12.9mph 1:16:39.50 3 1:54:28.60 12:36/M 37:41.60 1:54:28.60
 

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 19 Jim Caffrey 310 57 2 14:23.95 47:57/M 17:02.70 1 47:20.60 19.8mph 48:13.95 3 1:12:47.00 8:11/M   1:12:47.00
2 24 Joe Lucci 348 59 1 14:10.15 47:13/M 16:33.30 3 47:47.35 19.2mph 49:24.95 2 1:13:44.15 8:06/M 0:57.15 1:13:44.15
3 29 John Spataro 378 58 4 16:11.40 53:57/M 19:32.05 2 50:45.90 19.2mph 52:30.30 1 1:15:04.40 7:31/M 2:17.40 1:15:04.40
4 41 Larry Sargent 400 59 3 14:54.05 49:40/M 17:34.20 4 50:04.75 18.5mph 51:39.45 4 1:18:07.40 8:49/M 5:20.40 1:18:07.40
 

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 13 Jeffery Blake 305 64 1 13:39.00 45:30/M 15:39.00 1 44:03.05 21.1mph 45:34.30 1 1:09:01.00 7:49/M   1:09:01.00
2 26 Tony Linnan 346 60 2 15:09.10 50:30/M 18:57.25 2 47:51.70 20.8mph 49:39.55 2 1:14:36.30 8:19/M 5:35.30 1:14:36.30
3 48 Jeff Donato 319 60 3 16:35.05 55:17/M 20:22.85 3 51:05.80 19.5mph 52:50.50 3 1:19:21.25 8:50/M 10:20.25 1:19:21.25
 

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Time Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Back Time
1 94 Richard West 388 70 1 27:30.15 91:40/M 32:06.80 1 1:20:14.95 12.5mph 1:22:46.00 1 2:12:12.40 16:29/M   2:12:12.40