Willowcreek Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 04, 2012


Race Results By the Big White Trailer

Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Open

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 7 Ericka Hachmeister 94 27 2 5:50.90 29:10/M 3 42:28.00 21.2mph 1 22:09.10 7:09/M   1:10:28.00 1:10:28.00
2 9 Sandy Ruhlman 178 37 1 5:32.55 27:40/M 1 40:19.25 22.3mph 2 25:13.20 8:08/M 0:37.00 1:11:05.00 1:11:05.00
3 17 Olivia Nuriuku 147 43 3 6:41.30 33:25/M 2 41:46.45 21.5mph 3 26:34.25 8:34/M 4:34.00 1:15:02.00 1:15:02.00
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 1 David S. Gregory 87 45 1 4:30.35 22:30/M 1 34:15.45 26.3mph 2 22:02.20 7:06/M   1:00:48.00 1:00:48.00
2 2 Tim Andrus 9 32 2 5:00.35 25:00/M 2 35:57.65 25.0mph 1 20:18.00 6:33/M 0:28.00 1:01:16.00 1:01:16.00
3 3 Bruce Rohdenburg 175 51 3 5:06.20 25:30/M 3 36:43.00 24.5mph 3 22:48.80 7:21/M 3:50.00 1:04:38.00 1:04:38.00
 
Top

Female 1 to 15

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 129 Paige Yoder 226 13 2 6:20.35 31:40/M 3 58:18.70 15.4mph 2 32:12.95 10:23/M   1:36:52.00 1:36:52.00
2 139 Elissa Austin 12 14 1 5:40.60 28:20/M 2 58:05.75 15.5mph 3 34:28.65 11:07/M 1:23.00 1:38:15.00 1:38:15.00
3 140 Lily Austin 232 11 3 6:30.75 32:30/M 4 1:00:31.35 14.9mph 1 31:27.90 10:09/M 1:38.00 1:38:30.00 1:38:30.00
4 144 Leah Caminite 33 15 5 7:52.20 39:20/M 1 55:46.95 16.1mph 4 35:45.85 11:32/M 2:33.00 1:39:25.00 1:39:25.00
5 198 Lily Gunter 92 11 4 6:33.55 32:45/M 5 1:19:51.00 11.3mph 5 39:57.45 12:53/M 29:30.00 2:06:22.00 2:06:22.00
 
Top

Male 1 to 15

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 32 Jake Cihak 36 14 6 6:42.30 33:30/M 2 48:45.20 18.5mph 1 23:50.50 7:41/M   1:19:18.00 1:19:18.00
2 57 Isaac Wilson 220 14 3 5:38.80 28:10/M 4 52:11.90 17.2mph 2 25:26.30 8:12/M 3:59.00 1:23:17.00 1:23:17.00
3 63 Jonah Gunter 91 15 4 5:40.60 28:20/M 3 50:06.00 18.0mph 3 28:03.40 9:03/M 4:32.00 1:23:50.00 1:23:50.00
4 67 Eli Reitter 169 13 7 8:20.80 41:40/M 1 46:41.75 19.3mph 4 29:42.45 9:35/M 5:27.00 1:24:45.00 1:24:45.00
5 103 Zachary Shine 188 14 1 4:45.75 23:45/M 6 52:29.50 17.1mph 7 34:54.75 11:15/M 12:52.00 1:32:10.00 1:32:10.00
6 104 Justin Aharrah 2 13 2 5:06.45 25:30/M 5 52:16.00 17.2mph 6 34:50.55 11:14/M 12:55.00 1:32:13.00 1:32:13.00
7 121 Benjamin Gunter 90 14 5 5:55.75 29:35/M 7 55:17.25 16.3mph 5 34:18.00 11:04/M 16:13.00 1:35:31.00 1:35:31.00
8 195 Tyus Gross 89 14 8 11:13.75 56:05/M 8 1:09:35.50 12.9mph 8 44:11.75 14:15/M 45:43.00 2:05:01.00 2:05:01.00
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 120 Aubrey Wilkins 218 19 1 7:10.70 35:50/M 2 1:00:52.10 14.8mph 1 27:14.20 8:47/M   1:35:17.00 1:35:17.00
2 160 Kayla Hayden 102 17 2 7:32.75 37:40/M 1 58:56.05 15.3mph 2 36:52.20 11:54/M 8:04.00 1:43:21.00 1:43:21.00
 
Top

Male 16 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 8 Zeb Reitter 170 17 2 5:58.25 29:50/M 1 41:07.35 21.9mph 1 23:27.40 7:34/M   1:10:33.00 1:10:33.00
2 28 Alex Marra 132 18 1 5:49.75 29:05/M 2 45:59.35 19.6mph 4 26:42.90 8:37/M 7:59.00 1:18:32.00 1:18:32.00
3 41 Alex Fair 72 18 3 7:13.90 36:05/M 3 48:35.35 18.5mph 2 24:41.75 7:58/M 9:58.00 1:20:31.00 1:20:31.00
4 76 Tate Runyan 179 18 7 10:51.55 54:15/M 4 49:06.85 18.3mph 3 26:34.60 8:34/M 16:00.00 1:26:33.00 1:26:33.00
5 84 Adam Sundholm 199 17 4 7:14.25 36:10/M 6 52:34.95 17.1mph 5 27:36.80 8:54/M 16:53.00 1:27:26.00 1:27:26.00
6 88 Connor Divens 58 16 6 8:31.75 42:35/M 5 51:25.20 17.5mph 6 27:42.05 8:56/M 17:06.00 1:27:39.00 1:27:39.00
7 166 Matt Witte 224 18 5 8:26.60 42:10/M 7 1:03:38.20 14.1mph 7 32:56.20 10:37/M 34:28.00 1:45:01.00 1:45:01.00
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 107 Lindsay Shine 187 22 4 7:03.15 35:15/M 1 56:42.85 15.9mph 3 28:45.00 9:16/M   1:32:31.00 1:32:31.00
2 108 Amber Gluth 82 21 2 6:41.20 33:25/M 3 1:03:25.20 14.2mph 1 22:38.60 7:18/M 0:14.00 1:32:45.00 1:32:45.00
3 125 Lindsay Sherman 186 22 3 7:00.25 35:00/M 2 59:40.65 15.1mph 4 29:21.10 9:28/M 3:31.00 1:36:02.00 1:36:02.00
4 137 Marissa Buchheit 28 20 1 5:19.00 26:35/M 4 1:05:02.30 13.8mph 2 27:48.70 8:58/M 5:39.00 1:38:10.00 1:38:10.00
5 190 Anna Frey 74 20 6 10:09.70 50:45/M 6 1:08:33.45 13.1mph 5 38:56.85 12:34/M 25:09.00 1:57:40.00 1:57:40.00
6 191 Mary Ann Dusza 63 21 5 8:28.20 42:20/M 5 1:08:03.25 13.2mph 6 41:27.55 13:22/M 25:28.00 1:57:59.00 1:57:59.00
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 18 Alex Soroka 235 21 5 6:02.00 30:10/M 2 46:31.25 19.3mph 1 23:35.75 7:36/M   1:16:09.00 1:16:09.00
2 30 Ian Adelstein 1 23 8 6:18.95 31:30/M 6 48:06.70 18.7mph 2 24:35.35 7:56/M 2:52.00 1:19:01.00 1:19:01.00
3 31 Micah Irwin 107 22 10 7:08.45 35:40/M 3 46:55.00 19.2mph 3 25:10.55 8:07/M 3:05.00 1:19:14.00 1:19:14.00
4 34 Richard T. Obermeyer 149 20 4 5:37.00 28:05/M 1 46:02.55 19.6mph 5 27:56.45 9:01/M 3:27.00 1:19:36.00 1:19:36.00
5 40 Vince Schiappa 182 21 6 6:05.75 30:25/M 5 47:57.35 18.8mph 4 26:22.90 8:30/M 4:17.00 1:20:26.00 1:20:26.00
6 74 Matthew Anderson 8 21 1 4:16.35 21:20/M 9 51:54.40 17.3mph 8 29:59.25 9:40/M 10:01.00 1:26:10.00 1:26:10.00
7 77 John Funka 76 22 9 6:32.45 32:40/M 7 50:12.25 17.9mph 7 29:51.30 9:38/M 10:27.00 1:26:36.00 1:26:36.00
8 83 Paulo Colmenares 42 24 7 6:07.85 30:35/M 4 47:35.30 18.9mph 10 33:22.85 10:46/M 10:57.00 1:27:06.00 1:27:06.00
9 99 Cody Glotz 81 21 3 5:27.40 27:15/M 11 54:46.00 16.4mph 9 30:51.60 9:57/M 14:56.00 1:31:05.00 1:31:05.00
10 101 David Burdick 29 24 12 8:05.25 40:25/M 10 54:24.90 16.5mph 6 29:13.85 9:25/M 15:35.00 1:31:44.00 1:31:44.00
11 110 Jacob Devolder 53 23 2 4:57.05 24:45/M 8 51:49.30 17.4mph 13 36:27.65 11:45/M 17:05.00 1:33:14.00 1:33:14.00
12 138 Lucas Pruch 163 21 11 7:08.85 35:40/M 12 55:35.25 16.2mph 12 35:29.90 11:27/M 22:05.00 1:38:14.00 1:38:14.00
13 153 Dave Allen 6 22 13 9:40.15 48:20/M 13 56:50.30 15.8mph 11 35:18.55 11:23/M 25:40.00 1:41:49.00 1:41:49.00
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 51 Melanie Reade 166 28 1 4:57.00 24:45/M 1 44:58.55 20.0mph 1 32:42.45 10:33/M   1:22:38.00 1:22:38.00
2 116 Emily Jay 108 26 3 7:56.60 39:40/M 2 52:54.60 17.0mph 3 33:37.80 10:51/M 11:51.00 1:34:29.00 1:34:29.00
3 122 Lisa Stanton 191 29 2 6:04.40 30:20/M 3 54:00.05 16.7mph 4 35:27.55 11:26/M 12:54.00 1:35:32.00 1:35:32.00
4 164 Kristen Walker 234 27 4 8:20.85 41:40/M 4 1:03:03.20 14.3mph 2 33:28.95 10:48/M 22:15.00 1:44:53.00 1:44:53.00
5 180 Alison Lawrence 125 28 5 8:42.50 43:30/M 5 1:04:27.75 14.0mph 6 40:25.75 13:02/M 30:58.00 1:53:36.00 1:53:36.00
6 200 Sara Pearce 156 26 6 9:28.75 47:20/M 6 1:23:42.25 10.8mph 5 35:28.00 11:26/M 46:01.00 2:08:39.00 2:08:39.00
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 5 Blair Sturm 198 27 5 5:47.70 28:55/M 1 38:59.40 23.1mph 1 21:25.90 6:55/M   1:06:13.00 1:06:13.00
2 33 Nate Pettinato 159 29 8 6:23.55 31:55/M 4 47:18.85 19.0mph 3 25:43.60 8:18/M 13:13.00 1:19:26.00 1:19:26.00
3 36 Kevin Emley 68 25 7 6:01.95 30:05/M 5 47:38.85 18.9mph 4 26:10.20 8:26/M 13:38.00 1:19:51.00 1:19:51.00
4 37 Robert Anderson 236 26 6 5:53.00 29:25/M 6 50:43.40 17.7mph 2 23:46.60 7:40/M 14:10.00 1:20:23.00 1:20:23.00
5 43 Neil Halvorsen 96 25 1 5:01.05 25:05/M 3 46:47.35 19.2mph 5 29:28.60 9:30/M 15:04.00 1:21:17.00 1:21:17.00
6 46 Kirk Schranz 183 27 3 5:45.15 28:45/M 2 45:28.70 19.8mph 6 30:30.15 9:50/M 15:31.00 1:21:44.00 1:21:44.00
7 126 Kyle Milliron 136 28 4 5:47.40 28:55/M 9 58:17.65 15.4mph 8 32:15.95 10:24/M 30:08.00 1:36:21.00 1:36:21.00
8 132 Bradley Heil 103 26 9 8:20.80 41:40/M 8 57:33.65 15.6mph 7 31:07.55 10:02/M 30:49.00 1:37:02.00 1:37:02.00
9 145 Greg Walker 213 26 2 5:36.55 28:00/M 10 58:41.80 15.3mph 9 35:13.65 11:22/M 33:19.00 1:39:32.00 1:39:32.00
10 187 Troy Morehouse 139 28 11 11:12.75 56:00/M 7 56:32.30 15.9mph 11 48:39.95 15:42/M 50:12.00 1:56:25.00 1:56:25.00
11 194 Justin Jolls 114 25 10 9:56.50 49:40/M 11 1:08:37.95 13.1mph 10 45:58.55 14:50/M 58:20.00 2:04:33.00 2:04:33.00
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 21 Jolie Newpher 143 32 1 5:33.40 27:45/M 1 42:14.75 21.3mph 2 28:46.85 9:17/M   1:16:35.00 1:16:35.00
2 35 Carrie Yohe 228 34 2 5:46.25 28:50/M 2 47:45.30 18.8mph 1 26:15.45 8:28/M 3:12.00 1:19:47.00 1:19:47.00
3 114 Erika Smith 190 32 6 7:49.80 39:05/M 4 53:33.15 16.8mph 3 32:49.05 10:35/M 17:37.00 1:34:12.00 1:34:12.00
4 118 Katie Danielson 51 34 3 6:24.30 32:00/M 3 51:16.05 17.6mph 7 36:56.65 11:55/M 18:02.00 1:34:37.00 1:34:37.00
5 127 Anna Close 39 34 4 6:50.60 34:10/M 5 55:43.40 16.2mph 4 33:48.00 10:54/M 19:47.00 1:36:22.00 1:36:22.00
6 143 Elizabeth Colligan 41 30 5 7:03.20 35:15/M 6 57:17.35 15.7mph 6 34:52.45 11:15/M 22:38.00 1:39:13.00 1:39:13.00
7 171 Yvonne Rogers 174 33 9 8:31.65 42:35/M 7 57:39.50 15.6mph 9 41:17.85 13:19/M 30:54.00 1:47:29.00 1:47:29.00
8 179 Lynn Vaishnava 205 34 10 9:57.50 49:45/M 9 1:09:08.00 13.0mph 5 34:12.50 11:02/M 36:43.00 1:53:18.00 1:53:18.00
9 186 Danielle Cooper 239 32 7 8:18.95 41:30/M 10 1:10:38.70 12.7mph 8 37:11.35 12:00/M 39:34.00 1:56:09.00 1:56:09.00
10 197 Rebecca Locke 128 34 12 13:10.20 65:50/M 8 1:02:32.45 14.4mph 11 50:32.35 16:18/M 49:40.00 2:06:15.00 2:06:15.00
11 201 Kristen Bluhm 21 34 11 11:51.50 59:15/M 11 1:16:56.40 11.7mph 10 45:36.10 14:43/M 57:49.00 2:14:24.00 2:14:24.00
12 204 Jill Vreeland 211 33 8 8:23.15 41:55/M 12 1:18:30.00 11.5mph 12 1:03:14.85 20:24/M 1:13:33.00 2:30:08.00 2:30:08.00
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 12 Thomas Genareo 77 34 2 6:14.10 31:10/M 1 41:03.55 21.9mph 1 26:21.35 8:30/M   1:13:39.00 1:13:39.00
2 62 Steve Aharrah 4 34 5 6:49.35 34:05/M 2 45:48.45 19.7mph 5 31:12.20 10:04/M 10:11.00 1:23:50.00 1:23:50.00
3 73 Daniel Neighbour 142 33 6 6:51.55 34:15/M 3 47:57.85 18.8mph 6 31:20.60 10:06/M 12:31.00 1:26:10.00 1:26:10.00
4 85 Brian Little 126 30 4 6:27.05 32:15/M 5 53:03.90 17.0mph 2 27:55.05 9:00/M 13:47.00 1:27:26.00 1:27:26.00
5 93 Brian Perkins 157 31 3 6:24.85 32:00/M 6 53:59.60 16.7mph 4 28:41.55 9:15/M 15:27.00 1:29:06.00 1:29:06.00
6 96 Jason Kellogg 121 34 1 6:08.35 30:40/M 8 56:10.60 16.0mph 3 28:06.05 9:04/M 16:46.00 1:30:25.00 1:30:25.00
7 105 Josh Arbour 238 32 7 7:06.05 35:30/M 4 51:47.80 17.4mph 8 33:22.15 10:46/M 18:37.00 1:32:16.00 1:32:16.00
8 149 Dave Rissmiller 230 30 9 8:18.95 41:30/M 9 56:36.85 15.9mph 10 35:31.20 11:27/M 26:48.00 1:40:27.00 1:40:27.00
9 157 Andrew Terwilliger 202 34 12 11:36.45 58:00/M 10 57:53.50 15.5mph 7 33:07.05 10:41/M 28:58.00 1:42:37.00 1:42:37.00
10 162 Dan Weaver 214 33 8 7:50.45 39:10/M 11 58:10.65 15.5mph 11 37:34.90 12:07/M 29:57.00 1:43:36.00 1:43:36.00
11 167 Raymond Culver 48 32 11 10:30.55 52:30/M 12 59:54.75 15.0mph 9 35:23.70 11:25/M 32:10.00 1:45:49.00 1:45:49.00
12 168 Jason Yohe 229 33 10 10:25.15 52:05/M 7 54:37.95 16.5mph 12 41:56.90 13:32/M 33:21.00 1:47:00.00 1:47:00.00
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 25 Carol Aron 10 38 2 6:29.90 32:25/M 1 45:16.85 19.9mph 3 25:43.25 8:18/M   1:17:30.00 1:17:30.00
2 39 Natalie Marasco 131 35 6 7:59.30 39:55/M 2 48:18.35 18.6mph 1 24:08.35 7:47/M 2:56.00 1:20:26.00 1:20:26.00
3 45 Tracy Hardes 100 37 3 6:31.85 32:35/M 3 48:20.05 18.6mph 4 26:44.10 8:37/M 4:06.00 1:21:36.00 1:21:36.00
4 50 Felisa Read 165 37 1 6:23.35 31:55/M 4 50:37.40 17.8mph 2 25:24.25 8:12/M 4:55.00 1:22:25.00 1:22:25.00
5 109 Kristin Emley 69 38 7 8:07.45 40:35/M 5 52:20.85 17.2mph 5 32:27.70 10:28/M 15:26.00 1:32:56.00 1:32:56.00
6 150 Leah Witherell 222 36 5 7:05.55 35:25/M 8 57:37.05 15.6mph 6 36:18.40 11:43/M 23:31.00 1:41:01.00 1:41:01.00
7 161 Misty Schuman 184 39 4 6:47.00 33:55/M 7 56:12.55 16.0mph 8 40:23.45 13:02/M 25:53.00 1:43:23.00 1:43:23.00
8 169 Nicole Fidurko 73 36 9 10:42.45 53:30/M 6 54:18.90 16.6mph 10 42:21.65 13:40/M 29:53.00 1:47:23.00 1:47:23.00
9 178 Tara Everson 71 39 8 9:35.15 47:55/M 9 1:02:36.70 14.4mph 7 39:43.15 12:49/M 34:25.00 1:51:55.00 1:51:55.00
10 193 Sherri Crouse 46 35 10 14:30.60 72:30/M 10 1:03:24.00 14.2mph 9 41:23.40 13:21/M 41:48.00 1:59:18.00 1:59:18.00
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 6 Jason Ruhlman 177 36 4 6:00.60 30:00/M 1 40:22.45 22.3mph 1 22:44.95 7:20/M   1:09:08.00 1:09:08.00
2 10 Gregg Reynolds 172 36 2 5:10.60 25:50/M 3 41:44.45 21.6mph 2 25:02.95 8:05/M 2:50.00 1:11:58.00 1:11:58.00
3 11 Tom Nickou 145 35 1 4:44.00 23:40/M 2 41:36.10 21.6mph 4 27:06.90 8:45/M 4:19.00 1:13:27.00 1:13:27.00
4 29 Stephen Austin 15 36 3 5:51.35 29:15/M 5 44:59.90 20.0mph 5 27:40.75 8:55/M 9:24.00 1:18:32.00 1:18:32.00
5 60 Scott Austin 231 39 10 6:57.15 34:45/M 4 43:06.65 20.9mph 9 33:20.20 10:45/M 14:16.00 1:23:24.00 1:23:24.00
6 70 Jason Braley 27 35 11 7:24.25 37:00/M 8 49:15.65 18.3mph 7 28:40.10 9:15/M 16:12.00 1:25:20.00 1:25:20.00
7 72 Russ Wilson 221 39 12 9:52.00 49:20/M 10 49:41.20 18.1mph 3 26:17.80 8:29/M 16:43.00 1:25:51.00 1:25:51.00
8 80 Donnie Hayden 101 38 6 6:45.35 33:45/M 6 48:02.60 18.7mph 8 32:02.05 10:20/M 17:42.00 1:26:50.00 1:26:50.00
9 97 Brandon Crouse 45 37 15 14:26.85 72:10/M 7 48:09.85 18.7mph 6 28:11.30 9:05/M 21:40.00 1:30:48.00 1:30:48.00
10 117 Jake Emley 67 36 8 6:52.75 34:20/M 11 51:12.90 17.6mph 11 36:29.35 11:46/M 25:27.00 1:34:35.00 1:34:35.00
11 119 Sean Close 40 38 9 6:53.15 34:25/M 12 53:11.65 16.9mph 10 34:50.20 11:14/M 25:47.00 1:34:55.00 1:34:55.00
12 158 Bill Gibble 78 37 7 6:51.50 34:15/M 13 57:11.00 15.7mph 13 39:01.50 12:35/M 33:56.00 1:43:04.00 1:43:04.00
13 175 Geoffrey Beck 20 38 5 6:29.20 32:25/M 9 49:39.75 18.1mph 15 54:16.05 17:30/M 41:17.00 1:50:25.00 1:50:25.00
14 189 Greg Terhune 201 39 14 13:36.70 68:00/M 14 1:05:16.10 13.8mph 12 38:37.20 12:27/M 48:22.00 1:57:30.00 1:57:30.00
15 203 Thomas Donovan 60 37 13 10:05.45 50:25/M 15 1:25:21.10 10.5mph 14 49:26.45 15:57/M 1:15:45.00 2:24:53.00 2:24:53.00
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 52 Sandra Cusano 49 40 4 6:39.40 33:15/M 3 49:41.55 18.1mph 1 26:21.05 8:30/M   1:22:42.00 1:22:42.00
2 55 Marriann Kahle 115 44 1 5:40.70 28:20/M 2 48:55.50 18.4mph 2 28:33.80 9:13/M 0:28.00 1:23:10.00 1:23:10.00
3 59 Connie Stitt 193 44 6 7:34.15 37:50/M 1 43:56.45 20.5mph 4 31:52.40 10:17/M 0:41.00 1:23:23.00 1:23:23.00
4 90 Phyllis Storm 195 43 5 6:55.55 34:35/M 4 50:45.35 17.7mph 3 30:32.10 9:51/M 5:31.00 1:28:13.00 1:28:13.00
5 123 Karen Kavanagh 118 43 9 8:15.60 41:15/M 6 53:15.70 16.9mph 5 34:04.70 10:59/M 12:54.00 1:35:36.00 1:35:36.00
6 128 Chris Gibble 79 44 3 6:35.25 32:55/M 8 54:19.90 16.6mph 6 35:29.85 11:27/M 13:43.00 1:36:25.00 1:36:25.00
7 136 Ghazal Majidi-Weese 130 40 7 7:57.40 39:45/M 7 54:07.00 16.6mph 8 35:48.60 11:33/M 15:11.00 1:37:53.00 1:37:53.00
8 142 Holly Thierman 203 42 8 8:07.80 40:35/M 5 52:56.90 17.0mph 10 37:47.30 12:11/M 16:10.00 1:38:52.00 1:38:52.00
9 154 Amy Ambuske Degurian 7 44 10 8:17.75 41:25/M 9 58:04.70 15.5mph 7 35:35.55 11:29/M 19:16.00 1:41:58.00 1:41:58.00
10 165 Kristin Buss-Bakken 32 42 11 8:27.40 42:15/M 10 59:04.05 15.2mph 9 37:26.55 12:05/M 22:16.00 1:44:58.00 1:44:58.00
11 182 Trish Hanley 97 43 13 9:25.00 47:05/M 12 1:05:32.05 13.7mph 11 38:40.95 12:28/M 30:56.00 1:53:38.00 1:53:38.00
12 183 Erin Race 164 40 12 8:39.50 43:15/M 11 1:03:51.65 14.1mph 12 41:09.85 13:16/M 30:59.00 1:53:41.00 1:53:41.00
13 188 Tracey Hetrick 105 40 2 6:33.25 32:45/M 13 1:08:39.05 13.1mph 13 41:15.70 13:18/M 33:46.00 1:56:28.00 1:56:28.00
14 202 Stacey Gross 88 40 14 11:26.00 57:10/M 14 1:15:02.80 12.0mph 14 49:31.20 15:58/M 53:18.00 2:16:00.00 2:16:00.00
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 4 Sam Johnson 112 40 3 5:28.00 27:20/M 1 38:07.75 23.6mph 1 21:12.25 6:50/M   1:04:48.00 1:04:48.00
2 13 Greg Troyer 204 41 5 6:10.70 30:50/M 2 41:25.20 21.7mph 5 26:38.10 8:35/M 9:26.00 1:14:14.00 1:14:14.00
3 16 Brett Shelton 185 40 10 6:45.85 33:45/M 3 42:01.60 21.4mph 4 26:10.55 8:26/M 10:10.00 1:14:58.00 1:14:58.00
4 19 Douglas Jennings 109 41 8 6:29.10 32:25/M 4 42:05.75 21.4mph 8 27:43.15 8:56/M 11:30.00 1:16:18.00 1:16:18.00
5 20 Tim Crissman 44 44 9 6:41.35 33:25/M 6 45:22.60 19.8mph 2 24:31.05 7:55/M 11:47.00 1:16:35.00 1:16:35.00
6 26 Michael Kalsman 117 44 4 5:29.50 27:25/M 5 44:48.55 20.1mph 7 27:35.95 8:54/M 13:06.00 1:17:54.00 1:17:54.00
7 47 Richard Barger 18 42 7 6:27.00 32:15/M 8 49:31.80 18.2mph 3 25:55.20 8:22/M 17:06.00 1:21:54.00 1:21:54.00
8 48 Troy Nolan 146 42 2 5:27.20 27:15/M 9 49:33.80 18.2mph 6 26:59.00 8:42/M 17:12.00 1:22:00.00 1:22:00.00
9 69 Ken Austin 14 42 13 7:09.60 35:45/M 7 46:07.80 19.5mph 11 31:49.60 10:16/M 20:19.00 1:25:07.00 1:25:07.00
10 91 Kelly Laird 124 43 6 6:14.85 31:10/M 11 50:38.15 17.8mph 10 31:26.00 10:08/M 23:31.00 1:28:19.00 1:28:19.00
11 100 Rick Weinberg 215 43 1 4:49.25 24:05/M 14 53:24.15 16.9mph 13 32:58.60 10:38/M 26:24.00 1:31:12.00 1:31:12.00
12 111 Daniel Johnson 111 43 18 9:10.55 45:50/M 10 49:57.45 18.0mph 14 34:11.00 11:02/M 28:31.00 1:33:19.00 1:33:19.00
13 112 Pat Kellam 119 44 16 8:20.40 41:40/M 12 51:07.30 17.6mph 15 34:12.30 11:02/M 28:52.00 1:33:40.00 1:33:40.00
14 113 Joanne Aron 11 42 15 7:51.95 39:15/M 17 53:55.10 16.7mph 12 32:15.95 10:24/M 29:15.00 1:34:03.00 1:34:03.00
15 130 Matt Degolier 52 40 19 10:10.95 50:50/M 13 52:07.10 17.3mph 16 34:36.95 11:10/M 32:07.00 1:36:55.00 1:36:55.00
16 147 Dustin Stoner 194 41 11 6:55.60 34:35/M 18 55:59.95 16.1mph 17 36:44.45 11:51/M 34:52.00 1:39:40.00 1:39:40.00
17 151 John Gonzalez 83 41 17 8:49.05 44:05/M 15 53:38.30 16.8mph 18 38:58.65 12:34/M 36:38.00 1:41:26.00 1:41:26.00
18 152 Colin Bailey 17 42 14 7:13.25 36:05/M 16 53:49.40 16.7mph 20 40:44.35 13:08/M 36:59.00 1:41:47.00 1:41:47.00
19 170 Steven Mix 138 42 20 10:11.45 50:55/M 19 1:06:24.20 13.6mph 9 30:51.35 9:57/M 42:39.00 1:47:27.00 1:47:27.00
20 196 Scott Gunter 93 41 12 7:06.45 35:30/M 20 1:19:05.95 11.4mph 19 40:00.60 12:54/M 1:01:25.00 2:06:13.00 2:06:13.00
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 22 Jeanette Burleson 30 47 3 6:30.15 32:30/M 1 42:17.10 21.3mph 3 27:52.75 8:59/M   1:16:40.00 1:16:40.00
2 44 Wendy Van Curen 208 45 2 5:42.60 28:30/M 3 48:20.85 18.6mph 2 27:18.55 8:48/M 4:42.00 1:21:22.00 1:21:22.00
3 58 Melanie Varner 209 46 1 4:55.95 24:35/M 2 47:55.80 18.8mph 4 30:28.25 9:50/M 6:40.00 1:23:20.00 1:23:20.00
4 98 Deb Reitter 168 47 6 7:35.60 37:55/M 4 51:24.80 17.5mph 6 32:03.60 10:20/M 14:24.00 1:31:04.00 1:31:04.00
5 106 Tina Dunkle (jay) 62 46 4 6:32.75 32:40/M 5 51:45.95 17.4mph 7 34:05.30 11:00/M 15:44.00 1:32:24.00 1:32:24.00
6 134 Tina Hannahs 98 45 8 9:32.50 47:40/M 7 1:00:56.80 14.8mph 1 26:53.70 8:40/M 20:43.00 1:37:23.00 1:37:23.00
7 146 Karen Dagon 50 46 7 9:03.70 45:15/M 6 59:41.70 15.1mph 5 30:46.60 9:55/M 22:52.00 1:39:32.00 1:39:32.00
8 174 Jill Giese 80 47 5 6:35.35 32:55/M 8 1:03:09.20 14.3mph 8 40:07.45 12:56/M 33:12.00 1:49:52.00 1:49:52.00
9 199 Valerie Goodman 84 49 9 11:09.25 55:45/M 9 1:07:53.30 13.3mph 10 48:46.45 15:44/M 51:09.00 2:07:49.00 2:07:49.00
10 205 Sherri Crawford 43 46 11 12:25.25 62:05/M 10 1:33:50.75 9.59mph 9 44:32.00 14:22/M 1:14:08.00 2:30:48.00 2:30:48.00
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 14 Joe Ebert 65 46 3 5:35.10 27:55/M 1 42:41.35 21.1mph 4 26:14.55 8:28/M   1:14:31.00 1:14:31.00
2 15 Patrick Maglier 129 46 2 5:34.15 27:50/M 2 43:04.55 20.9mph 3 25:59.30 8:23/M 0:07.00 1:14:38.00 1:14:38.00
3 23 William Cihak 37 46 5 5:53.10 29:25/M 3 45:25.10 19.8mph 1 25:38.80 8:16/M 2:26.00 1:16:57.00 1:16:57.00
4 38 John Marasco 110 46 6 6:18.70 31:30/M 4 47:21.40 19.0mph 5 26:44.90 8:37/M 5:54.00 1:20:25.00 1:20:25.00
5 42 Lyle Hajdu 95 48 7 6:42.25 33:30/M 5 48:21.05 18.6mph 2 25:42.70 8:17/M 6:15.00 1:20:46.00 1:20:46.00
6 61 Scott Pringle 162 48 1 5:23.90 26:55/M 6 51:34.75 17.5mph 6 26:50.35 8:39/M 9:18.00 1:23:49.00 1:23:49.00
7 131 Tom Yoder 227 48 4 5:46.85 28:50/M 8 59:00.25 15.3mph 7 32:08.90 10:22/M 22:25.00 1:36:56.00 1:36:56.00
8 159 James Divens 59 46 10 8:38.55 43:10/M 7 51:36.20 17.4mph 9 42:55.25 13:51/M 28:39.00 1:43:10.00 1:43:10.00
9 181 John Straub 197 48 8 7:01.15 35:05/M 9 1:01:47.40 14.6mph 10 44:49.45 14:27/M 39:07.00 1:53:38.00 1:53:38.00
10 185 Dave Ditty 57 48 9 8:05.15 40:25/M 10 1:10:26.75 12.8mph 8 37:14.10 12:01/M 41:15.00 1:55:46.00 1:55:46.00
11 206 David Roae 173 46 11 10:19.50 51:35/M 11 1:36:20.45 9.34mph 11 45:53.05 14:48/M 1:18:02.00 2:32:33.00 2:32:33.00
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 64 Kim Cavallaro 237 50 2 6:39.05 33:15/M 3 49:37.10 18.1mph 1 27:51.85 8:59/M   1:24:08.00 1:24:08.00
2 87 Dawn McGriff 133 50 7 7:55.55 39:35/M 2 47:59.00 18.8mph 3 31:41.45 10:13/M 3:28.00 1:27:36.00 1:27:36.00
3 102 Margaret Kent 122 53 1 6:32.40 32:40/M 1 46:05.60 19.5mph 7 39:30.00 12:45/M 8:00.00 1:32:08.00 1:32:08.00
4 115 Denise Braeger 24 51 3 7:12.65 36:00/M 5 51:37.10 17.4mph 6 35:36.25 11:29/M 10:18.00 1:34:26.00 1:34:26.00
5 124 Sally Newton 144 51 8 8:44.10 43:40/M 6 56:11.60 16.0mph 2 30:52.30 9:57/M 11:40.00 1:35:48.00 1:35:48.00
6 156 Heather Yarofsky 225 51 5 7:29.15 37:25/M 4 50:50.20 17.7mph 8 44:00.65 14:12/M 18:12.00 1:42:20.00 1:42:20.00
7 163 Carrie Peterson 158 53 9 11:08.95 55:40/M 7 59:18.50 15.2mph 4 33:41.55 10:52/M 20:01.00 1:44:09.00 1:44:09.00
8 176 Carmen Wilkins 219 51 6 7:44.45 38:40/M 9 1:08:20.55 13.2mph 5 35:05.00 11:19/M 27:02.00 1:51:10.00 1:51:10.00
9 184 Joyce Oddo 150 52 4 7:15.65 36:15/M 8 1:01:41.45 14.6mph 9 46:24.90 14:58/M 31:14.00 1:55:22.00 1:55:22.00
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 24 Richard Storm 196 53 2 5:57.40 29:45/M 2 43:32.30 20.7mph 4 27:35.30 8:54/M   1:17:05.00 1:17:05.00
2 27 John Rendall 171 54 1 5:26.80 27:10/M 5 45:41.20 19.7mph 2 26:51.00 8:40/M 0:54.00 1:17:59.00 1:17:59.00
3 49 Preston Van Curen 207 50 3 6:08.45 30:40/M 3 45:29.25 19.8mph 6 30:41.30 9:54/M 5:14.00 1:22:19.00 1:22:19.00
4 53 John Crumlish 47 50 8 7:14.60 36:10/M 4 45:31.95 19.8mph 5 30:11.45 9:44/M 5:53.00 1:22:58.00 1:22:58.00
5 54 Mike Oddo 151 53 4 6:11.60 30:55/M 1 42:09.25 21.4mph 11 34:44.15 11:12/M 6:00.00 1:23:05.00 1:23:05.00
6 68 Bob Boyer 22 50 11 9:13.15 46:05/M 8 49:44.65 18.1mph 1 26:06.20 8:25/M 7:59.00 1:25:04.00 1:25:04.00
7 79 Dave Hubbard 106 52 7 7:07.35 35:35/M 10 52:12.25 17.2mph 3 27:26.40 8:51/M 9:41.00 1:26:46.00 1:26:46.00
8 81 Jon Braeger 25 53 5 6:13.60 31:05/M 7 48:55.75 18.4mph 8 31:53.65 10:17/M 9:58.00 1:27:03.00 1:27:03.00
9 89 David Emley 66 54 6 6:15.95 31:15/M 6 47:16.25 19.0mph 10 34:28.80 11:07/M 10:56.00 1:28:01.00 1:28:01.00
10 133 Marty Difonzo 55 54 12 11:03.80 55:15/M 11 54:40.95 16.5mph 7 31:25.25 10:08/M 20:05.00 1:37:10.00 1:37:10.00
11 135 Timothy Keller 120 53 10 8:54.90 44:30/M 12 56:33.65 15.9mph 9 31:57.45 10:18/M 20:21.00 1:37:26.00 1:37:26.00
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 192 Deborah Funka 75 59 1 9:13.15 46:05/M 1 1:04:26.85 14.0mph 1 45:02.00 14:32/M   1:58:42.00 1:58:42.00
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 65 Darryl Braley 26 58 1 7:16.40 36:20/M 4 49:33.15 18.2mph 1 27:31.45 8:53/M   1:24:21.00 1:24:21.00
2 75 Robert Labarron 123 55 3 8:08.55 40:40/M 3 48:53.05 18.4mph 4 29:27.40 9:30/M 2:08.00 1:26:29.00 1:26:29.00
3 78 Daniel Rowe 176 58 2 8:01.30 40:05/M 2 47:49.50 18.8mph 6 30:54.20 9:58/M 2:24.00 1:26:45.00 1:26:45.00
4 92 Bob Miniger 137 59 5 9:10.15 45:50/M 1 47:45.60 18.8mph 8 32:02.25 10:20/M 4:37.00 1:28:58.00 1:28:58.00
5 94 Robert Parker 153 56 9 9:38.05 48:10/M 7 51:47.15 17.4mph 2 28:28.80 9:11/M 5:33.00 1:29:54.00 1:29:54.00
6 95 Jack Neely 140 55 7 9:17.95 46:25/M 5 50:17.50 17.9mph 5 30:42.55 9:54/M 5:57.00 1:30:18.00 1:30:18.00
7 141 Mike Hannon 99 55 6 9:13.35 46:05/M 8 57:17.60 15.7mph 7 32:00.05 10:19/M 14:10.00 1:38:31.00 1:38:31.00
8 148 Stephen Pettinato 160 59 10 10:17.65 51:25/M 6 50:32.35 17.8mph 10 38:52.00 12:32/M 15:21.00 1:39:42.00 1:39:42.00
9 172 Charles Gorham 85 59 4 8:23.45 41:55/M 10 1:01:21.25 14.7mph 9 38:30.30 12:25/M 23:54.00 1:48:15.00 1:48:15.00
10 173 Robert Carr 34 58 8 9:35.90 47:55/M 11 1:10:06.30 12.8mph 3 28:52.80 9:19/M 24:14.00 1:48:35.00 1:48:35.00
11 177 Joe Russell 180 59 11 10:35.85 52:55/M 9 58:04.00 15.5mph 11 43:11.15 13:56/M 27:30.00 1:51:51.00 1:51:51.00
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 155 Deborah Salinas 181 64 1 8:42.90 43:30/M 1 56:47.40 15.8mph 1 36:32.70 11:47/M   1:42:03.00 1:42:03.00
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 56 Lee Westbrook 216 60 2 7:05.05 35:25/M 1 47:15.40 19.0mph 2 28:50.55 9:18/M   1:23:11.00 1:23:11.00
2 66 Ron Wightman 217 63 4 8:05.35 40:25/M 3 50:01.35 18.0mph 1 26:22.30 8:30/M 1:18.00 1:24:29.00 1:24:29.00
3 71 Alan Silliker 189 62 1 6:02.85 30:10/M 4 50:16.80 17.9mph 3 29:10.35 9:25/M 2:19.00 1:25:30.00 1:25:30.00
4 82 Willaim Granche 86 62 3 7:22.15 36:50/M 2 49:04.15 18.3mph 4 30:37.70 9:53/M 3:53.00 1:27:04.00 1:27:04.00
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Time Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Back Time Time
1 86 Sam Johnson Sr. 113 67 1 6:59.20 34:55/M 1 48:37.15 18.5mph 1 31:55.65 10:18/M   1:27:32.00 1:27:32.00