PIAA DISTRICT I -- BOYS AAA

LEHIGH UNIVERSITY

Oct. 26, 2012

CLOUDY
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 West Chester Henderso    67    1    3   13   19   31   40   53    15:41    0:58
  2 Council Rock North      133    2    8   15   48   60   93  117    15:59    1:19
  3 West Chester East       196   20   22   44   46   64   77  128    16:15    0:43
  4 Great Valley            218   23   26   34   56   79  103  177    16:19    0:47
  5 Downingtown West        253   17   18   47   84   87  105  130    16:23  0:1:00
  6 Pennsbury               273    7   11   68   83  104  171  307    16:23    1:25
  7 Central Bucks East      411   16   67   76  108  144  173  206    16:42    1:19
  8 Central Bucks West      427   29   35  111  116  136  212         16:43    1:05
  9 Penncrest               434    9   32  125  129  139  188  280    16:40    1:27
 10 North Penn              462    5   73   92  145  147  158  172    16:42    1:45
 11 Methacton               478   28   70   89   99  192  298  327    16:49    1:22
 12 William Tennent         485   50   81   98  106  150  159  178    16:54    0:45
 13 Unionville              494   14   49  114  151  166  211  234    16:47    1:28
 14 Pennridge               505   37   66   88  140  174  233  328    16:52    1:05
 15 Upper Dublin            517   10   74  135  146  152  153         16:49    1:30
 16 Avon Grove              543   41   57  119  156  170  199  228    16:54    1:01
 17 Conestoga               547   52   59   72  163  201  202  207    16:55    0:59
 18 Hatboro Horsham         549    6   95   96  121  231  245  296    16:50    2:08
 19 Spring Ford             576   38   39  134  143  222  269  310    16:55    1:20
 20 Downingtown East        587   36   75  110  161  205  281  287    16:58    1:15
 21 Bensalem                589   25   42  118  189  215  229  260    16:53    1:34
 22 Upper Merion            590   24   71  160  167  168  209  300    16:55    1:18
 23 Council Rock South      624   94   97  101  157  175  187  247    17:06    0:24
24* Perkiomen Valley        644   85  112  113  154  180  184  218    17:07    0:30
25* West Chester Rustin     644   21   91  141  193  198  220  230    16:59    1:32
 26 Central Bucks South     671   61  109  120  164  217  240  252    17:07    0:58
 27 Kennett                 718   45   58  162  200  253  291  297    17:06    1:26
 28 Haverford Twp           738   12  127  142  203  254  301         17:05    2:00
 29 Strath Haven            741   33  133  165  185  225  235  255    17:08    1:26
 30 Wissahickon             755   43   65  182  226  239  270  272    17:09    1:22
 31 Radnor                  763   62   63  194  221  223  286  295    17:11  0:1:00
 32 Owen J. Roberts         803   90  102  131  232  248  263  322    17:18    0:52
 33 Abington                830   51  169  186  210  214  219  316    17:15    1:06
 34 Upper Darby             848   86  132  181  208  241  250  277    17:19    0:51
 35 Plymouth Whitemarsh     900   78  100  155  264  303  313  317    17:26    1:30
 36 Lower Merion            907   80  137  204  237  249  267  278    17:23  0:1:00
 37 Harriton                912    4  176  196  257  279  326         17:12    2:37
38* Coatesville             985   55  148  227  273  282  329  352    17:29    1:31
39* Quakertown              985   27  124  271  275  288  309  332    17:26    2:05
 40 Souderton Area          986   30  179  243  258  276  302  318    17:25    1:52
 41 Oxford Area            1032   82  107  256  266  321  333  335    17:39    1:52
 42 Cheltenham             1042  115  190  242  244  251  293  304    17:33    0:44
 43 Neshaminy              1046  122  149  224  268  283  299  339    17:35    0:59
 44 Springfield (Delco)    1051   54  123  238  311  325  353         17:42    2:14
 45 Bishop Shanahan        1109  126  191  246  262  284  312  355    17:39    0:59
 46 Boyertown              1150  183  197  216  265  289  290  292    17:41    0:46
 47 Marple Newtown         1316  138  195  305  338  340  342  350    18:19    2:14
 48 Ridley                 1360  213  259  274  306  308  336  351    18:02    0:51
 49 Garnet Valley          1406   69  314  315  344  364              18:53    4:25
 50 Sun Valley             1537  236  285  323  337  356  357  359    18:45    2:27
 51 Interboro              1582  261  319  320  324  358  361  366    18:49    2:21
 52 Penn Wood              1694  330  331  341  345  347  348  349    19:18    0:49
 53 Chichester             1708  294  334  343  368  369              20:05    4:00
 54 Norristown             1785  346  354  360  362  363  365  367    20:22    1:18

Dual Meet Scores

West Chester Henderso  53 wins
Council Rock North     52 wins
West Chester East      51 wins
Great Valley           50 wins
Pennsbury              49 wins
Downingtown West       48 wins
Central Bucks East     47 wins
Central Bucks West     45 wins
North Penn             44 wins
Methacton              44 wins
Penncrest              43 wins
Pennridge              42 wins
William Tennent        41 wins
Unionville             39 wins
Upper Dublin           38 wins
Hatboro Horsham        38 wins
Avon Grove             37 wins
Spring Ford            36 wins
Conestoga              36 wins
Upper Merion           34 wins
Downingtown East       33 wins
Council Rock South     33 wins
Bensalem               32 wins
Perkiomen Valley       31 wins
West Chester Rustin    29 wins
Central Bucks South    28 wins
Strath Haven           26 wins
Kennett                26 wins
Haverford Twp          25 wins
Abington               24 wins
Radnor                 23 wins
Owen J. Roberts        22 wins
Wissahickon            22 wins
Upper Darby            20 wins
Lower Merion           19 wins
Plymouth Whitemarsh    18 wins
Cheltenham             17 wins
Harriton               16 wins
Souderton Area         15 wins
Coatesville            14 wins
Bishop Shanahan        12 wins
Neshaminy              12 wins
Oxford Area            11 wins
Quakertown             10 wins
Boyertown              10 wins
Springfield (Delco)    8 wins
Ridley                 7 wins
Marple Newtown         6 wins
Sun Valley             5 wins
Garnet Valley          4 wins
Interboro              3 wins
Penn Wood              2 wins
Chichester             1 wins
Norristown             0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. West Chester Henderso
    1  Tony Russell, Jr           15:11    4:54
    3  Reiny Barchet, Jr          15:22    4:57
   13  Bobby Rimkis, Sr           15:49    5:06
   19  Seamus Collins, Jr         15:55    5:08
   31  Gordy Barchet, So          16:08    5:12
   40  Ricky Waltz, Jr            16:18    5:15
   53  Kevin Moy                  16:31    5:19
Total Time = 1:18:24     Total Places = 67


2. Council Rock North
    2  Ross Wilson, Jr            15:19    4:56
    8  Mac Emery, Sr              15:40    5:03
   15  James Zingarini, Sr        15:53    5:07
   48  Brian Arita, So            16:26    5:18
   60  Sean Griswold, So          16:37    5:22
   93  Doug Benton, Sr            16:56    5:28
  117  Zack Keller, Jr            17:04    5:30
Total Time = 1:19:54     Total Places = 133


3. West Chester East
   20  Eric Diestelow, So         15:56    5:08
   22  Chris Cummings, Jr         15:57    5:09
   44  Jesse Rogers, Sr           16:22    5:16
   46  Stephen Dages, Jr          16:22    5:17
   64  Trey Crump, Sr             16:39    5:22
   77  Alex Hughes, Sr            16:45    5:24
  128  Aaron Dubinski, Sr         17:07    5:31
Total Time = 1:21:15     Total Places = 196


4. Great Valley
   23  Matt Willig, Jr            15:59    5:09
   26  Garrett Zatlin, Jr         16:02    5:10
   34  Billy Wolffe, Sr           16:14    5:14
   56  Thomas Doran, Jr           16:33    5:20
   79  Daniel Dudt, Sr            16:46    5:24
  103  Kyle Kilroy, Jr            17:00    5:29
  177  Peter Flanagan, Jr         17:20    5:35
Total Time = 1:21:32     Total Places = 218


5. Downingtown West
   17  Joey Steadman, Sr          15:54    5:07
   18  Kenny Leidal, Sr           15:54    5:08
   47  Ryan Mucha, Jr             16:26    5:18
   84  Keegan Flagg, Sr           16:50    5:26
   87  Will Pelcin, So            16:53    5:27
  105  Ryan Markle, Sr            17:01    5:29
  130  Matt Farrell, So           17:08    5:31
Total Time = 1:21:55     Total Places = 253

6. Pennsbury
    7  Connor Harriman, Sr        15:36    5:02
   11  Sam Webb, So               15:47    5:05
   68  Liam Oconnell, Jr          16:42    5:23
   83  Will Johnson, Sr           16:50    5:26
  104  Ari Bortman, Fr            17:00    5:29
  171  Tom Martin, Sr             17:19    5:35
  307  Alek Sauer, So             18:20    5:55
Total Time = 1:21:53     Total Places = 273

7. Central Bucks East
   16  Jake Brophy, Fr            15:53    5:07
   67  Alec Brand, Sr             16:41    5:23
   76  Luke Ryan, Sr              16:44    5:24
  108  Connor Sands, So           17:02    5:29
  144  Jon Wommer, Jr             17:12    5:33
  173  Billy Rollo, Jr            17:19    5:35
  206  Dylon James, Sr            17:30    5:39
Total Time = 1:23:30     Total Places = 411

8. Central Bucks West
   29  Chris Berry, Sr            16:05    5:11
   35  Aj Morgan, Sr              16:15    5:14
  111  Rock Fortna, Fr            17:02    5:30
  116  Baylor Griffin, So         17:04    5:30
  136  Will Bone, Sr              17:09    5:32
  212  Jimmie Kilgannon, Sr       17:33    5:40
Total Time = 1:23:34     Total Places = 427

9. Penncrest
    9  Chris Kazanjian, Jr        15:44    5:04
   32  Matt Kazanjian, Jr         16:12    5:13
  125  Nick Angelina, Sr          17:06    5:31
  129  Taylor Orcutt, So          17:07    5:31
  139  Adam Sisson, Jr            17:10    5:32
  188  Brendan Hanna, So          17:23    5:36
  280  Nate Michaliszyn, Sr       18:01    5:49
Total Time = 1:23:17     Total Places = 434

10. North Penn
    5  Jack Macauley, Sr          15:28    4:59
   73  Matt Aham, Jr              16:44    5:24
   92  Matt Molloy, Jr            16:55    5:27
  145  Luke Stauring, Sr          17:12    5:33
  147  Shaun Collins, So          17:12    5:33
  158  Cameron Helmuth, Fr        17:15    5:34
  172  Ryan Tung, Jr              17:19    5:35
Total Time = 1:23:29     Total Places = 462

11. Methacton
   28  Curtis Watro, Sr           16:04    5:11
   70  Chris Lawley, Sr           16:43    5:23
   89  Jared Kline, So            16:54    5:27
   99  Tom Duffy, Jr              16:58    5:28
  192  Matt Schulz, So            17:25    5:37
  298  Izaiah Bokunewicz, Fr      18:11    5:52
  327  Jeff Kirshenbaum, Fr       18:48    6:04
Total Time = 1:24:02     Total Places = 478

12. William Tennent
   50  Jesse Coleman, Jr          16:29    5:19
   81  Henry Colby, Sr            16:48    5:25
   98  Zack Halisky               16:58    5:28
  106  Mike Kane, Jr              17:01    5:29
  150  Nicholas Jara, Jr          17:14    5:33
  159  Charlie Anderson, So       17:16    5:34
  178  Eli Segal, Jr              17:21    5:36
Total Time = 1:24:27     Total Places = 485

13. Unionville
   14  Steve Yannacone, Sr        15:50    5:06
   49  Colin McDonald, Jr         16:28    5:19
  114  Jared Murphy, Sr           17:04    5:30
  151  Tom Edwards, Jr            17:14    5:33
  166  Francis Peabody, Jr        17:18    5:35
  211  Eric Burkhardt, Sr         17:32    5:39
  234  Sean Roberts, Sr           17:41    5:42
Total Time = 1:23:52     Total Places = 494

14. Pennridge
   37  Joseph Logue, Jr           16:15    5:15
   66  Matt Schulberger, Jr       16:41    5:23
   88  Mike Tatarowicz, Jr        16:54    5:27
  140  Phil Gunderson, So         17:10    5:32
  174  Jeff Henderson, Jr         17:20    5:35
  233  Eric McGarry, Jr           17:41    5:42
  328  Jordon Halteman, Sr        18:48    6:04
Total Time = 1:24:18     Total Places = 505

15. Upper Dublin
   10  Francis Ferruzzi, Sr       15:45    5:05
   74  Steve Williamson, Jr       16:44    5:24
  135  Robert Bonasia, Jr         17:09    5:32
  146  Andrew Stewart, So         17:12    5:33
  152  Sam O'Connell, Jr          17:14    5:33
  153  Fred Fields, Sr            17:15    5:34
Total Time = 1:24:02     Total Places = 517

16. Avon Grove
   41  Dan Foster, Sr             16:19    5:16
   57  Ricky Penn, Jr             16:33    5:20
  119  Nate Howard, Jr            17:05    5:30
  156  Jake Ilgenfritz, Fr        17:15    5:34
  170  Shamus O'Haire, So         17:19    5:35
  199  Neill Squadron, Jr         17:28    5:38
  228  Joe Wheeler, Jr            17:39    5:41
Total Time = 1:24:29     Total Places = 543

17. Conestoga
   52  Andrew Marston, So         16:30    5:19
   59  James Cooper, So           16:36    5:21
   72  Adam Twombly, Jr           16:44    5:24
  163  Gunnar Sjoreen, Jr         17:17    5:34
  201  Alex Teutsch, So           17:28    5:38
  202  Matt Moles, Sr             17:29    5:38
  207  Noah Levine, Jr            17:30    5:39
Total Time = 1:24:33     Total Places = 547

18. Hatboro Horsham
    6  Conner Quinn, Sr           15:32    5:01
   95  Justin Ehring, Sr          16:57    5:28
   96  Dylan Ashbach, Jr          16:57    5:28
  121  Casey Comber, So           17:05    5:31
  231  Brandon Timm, So           17:40    5:42
  245  Steve Rodolico, Sr         17:45    5:43
  296  Andrew Miller, So          18:10    5:52
Total Time = 1:24:10     Total Places = 549

19. Spring Ford
   38  Michael Cassidy, Sr        16:17    5:15
   39  Paul Power, So             16:18    5:15
  134  Josh Tupper, Jr            17:09    5:32
  143  Matt Heininger, Jr         17:12    5:33
  222  Raghav Jain, So            17:37    5:41
  269  William Landis, Sr         17:57    5:47
  310  Adam Musetti, Sr           18:25    5:56
Total Time = 1:24:31     Total Places = 576

20. Downingtown East
   36  Billy Caldwell, Jr         16:15    5:14
   75  Tom Fitzgerald, Jr         16:44    5:24
  110  Keelan O'Reilly, So        17:02    5:30
  161  Ben Rowles, Sr             17:16    5:34
  205  Niles Selin, Sr            17:30    5:39
  281  Parker Broms, Jr           18:02    5:49
  287  Jared Helm, Jr             18:06    5:50
Total Time = 1:24:46     Total Places = 587

21. Bensalem
   25  Kyle Francis, Jr           16:01    5:10
   42  Brad Rivera, Sr            16:20    5:16
  118  Alex Ramirez, So           17:04    5:30
  189  Tyji Mays, So              17:24    5:37
  215  Steve Davis, Jr            17:34    5:40
  229  Pratik Patel, Sr           17:39    5:41
  260  Matt French, Sr            17:52    5:46
Total Time = 1:24:21     Total Places = 589

22. Upper Merion
   24  Christian Sanders, Sr      16:00    5:10
   71  Austin Cooper, Jr          16:43    5:23
  160  John Gross, Jr             17:16    5:34
  167  Nick Tornambe, So          17:18    5:35
  168  Zakaria Khattabi, So       17:18    5:35
  209  Michael Hranek             17:31    5:39
  300  Mitchell Derby, Sr         18:11    5:52
Total Time = 1:24:34     Total Places = 590

23. Council Rock South
   94  Ryan Dreeman, Jr           16:56    5:28
   97  Andrew Hanna, Fr           16:58    5:28
  101  Mike Boggs, Jr             16:59    5:29
  157  David Rothstein, Jr        17:15    5:34
  175  Tim Silverthorn, So        17:20    5:35
  187  Steve Hanna, Jr            17:23    5:36
  247  Eric Pressler, Jr          17:45    5:43
Total Time = 1:25:27     Total Places = 624

24*. Perkiomen Valley
   85  Kevin Gibbons, Sr          16:52    5:26
  112  Sean Hodgins, Sr           17:02    5:30
  113  Dave Garton, Jr            17:03    5:30
  154  Jay Adams, Sr              17:15    5:34
  180  Brandon Pierce, Sr         17:21    5:36
  184  Mike Struss, Sr            17:22    5:36
  218  Yash Singh, So             17:35    5:40
Total Time = 1:25:32     Total Places = 644

25*. West Chester Rustin
   21  Chris Coates, Sr           15:57    5:08
   91  Bran Bushey, Sr            16:55    5:27
  141  Matt Coates, So            17:11    5:32
  193  Jimmy Cook, So             17:26    5:37
  198  Brennie Reichart, Jr       17:28    5:38
  220  Nathan Truitt, Jr          17:37    5:41
  230  Scott Spak, So             17:40    5:42
Total Time = 1:24:54     Total Places = 644

26. Central Bucks South
   61  Tom Quinn, Jr              16:37    5:22
  109  Austin McCadden, Sr        17:02    5:29
  120  Shane Connor, Sr           17:05    5:31
  164  Jack Marquis, So           17:18    5:35
  217  James Chappell, Jr         17:35    5:40
  240  Tim Boyle, Jr              17:43    5:43
  252  James Wilson, Sr           17:47    5:44
Total Time = 1:25:35     Total Places = 671

27. Kennett
   45  Chris Kienzle, Jr          16:22    5:17
   58  Evan Jones, Jr             16:36    5:21
  162  Tyler Pike, Jr             17:17    5:34
  200  Jon Ganly, So              17:28    5:38
  253  Dan Kolman, Jr             17:47    5:44
  291  Connor Roth, Sr            18:08    5:51
  297  Jake Seamon, Jr            18:11    5:52
Total Time = 1:25:28     Total Places = 718

28. Haverford Twp
   12  Adam Bodine, Sr            15:49    5:06
  127  Robert Keehn, Jr           17:07    5:31
  142  Kyle Hand, Sr              17:11    5:32
  203  Collin Smyth, Sr           17:29    5:38
  254  Mike Mogavero, Jr          17:48    5:44
  301  Gabriel Robinson-Barr, Jr  18:12    5:52
Total Time = 1:25:22     Total Places = 738

29. Strath Haven
   33  Dylan Butera, Jr           16:12    5:14
  133  Dylan Van Duyne, Jr        17:09    5:32
  165  Dan Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr     17:18    5:35
  185  Greg Kotchick, So          17:23    5:36
  225  Ian Reid, Fr               17:38    5:41
  235  Quinn Wirth, Jr            17:41    5:42
  255  Dan Grossman, Jr           17:50    5:45
Total Time = 1:25:38     Total Places = 741

30. Wissahickon
   43  Tristan Marcelis, Jr       16:21    5:16
   65  Lukas Marcelis, Fr         16:40    5:22
  182  Walker Smith, So           17:22    5:36
  226  Eric Bussart, Sr           17:38    5:41
  239  Louis Orehek, Jr           17:43    5:43
  270  Sawyer French, Sr          17:57    5:47
  272  Nick Gude, Sr              17:59    5:48
Total Time = 1:25:41     Total Places = 755

31. Radnor
   62  Declan Evans, Sr           16:38    5:22
   63  Watson Hanson, Jr          16:38    5:22
  194  Connor Holm, So            17:26    5:37
  221  Julian Evans, So           17:37    5:41
  223  Henry Minning, Fr          17:37    5:41
  286  Will Braitwaite, Jr        18:06    5:50
  295  Shreyash Parmar, So        18:10    5:52
Total Time = 1:25:54     Total Places = 763

32. Owen J. Roberts
   90  Steven Daloisio, Jr        16:54    5:27
  102  Christian Wood, Jr         17:00    5:29
  131  Jack Zimmerman, Sr         17:08    5:31
  232  Taggert Houck, Sr          17:40    5:42
  248  Kevin Lutz, So             17:45    5:44
  263  Torin McFarland, Sr        17:55    5:47
  322  Ethan Conway, Fr           18:41    6:02
Total Time = 1:26:26     Total Places = 803

33. Abington
   51  Jabari Freeman, Jr         16:29    5:19
  169  Daniel Shea, Sr            17:19    5:35
  186  Jake Goode, Fr             17:23    5:36
  210  Christian Good, Sr         17:32    5:39
  214  Jake Ruth, Jr              17:34    5:40
  219  Alex Beltz, Fr             17:36    5:40
  316  Brian Troemel, So          18:34    5:59
Total Time = 1:26:15     Total Places = 830

34. Upper Darby
   86  Alex Has, Jr               16:53    5:27
  132  Jamol Williams, Sr         17:08    5:31
  181  Jaspreet Singh, Jr         17:21    5:36
  208  Gregory Dix, Jr            17:31    5:39
  241  Ramsey Kerkula, Jr         17:44    5:43
  250  Kevin Hong, So             17:46    5:44
  277  Nate Warhner, Sr           17:59    5:48
Total Time = 1:26:35     Total Places = 848

35. Plymouth Whitemarsh
   78  Dan Shalala, Jr            16:45    5:24
  100  Robert Biddle, Sr          16:59    5:28
  155  Cassidy Silverthorn, Sr    17:15    5:34
  264  Jared Abelman, Sr          17:55    5:47
  303  Evan Freidland, So         18:15    5:53
  313  Dan McGrath, Sr            18:30    5:58
  317  Pat McGrath, Jr            18:34    5:59
Total Time = 1:27:06     Total Places = 900

36. Lower Merion
   80  Jonathan Perlman, So       16:46    5:25
  137  Daniel Thames, Jr          17:10    5:32
  204  Noah Shandelman, Jr        17:30    5:38
  237  Cayden Quain, Jr           17:42    5:42
  249  Itai Barsade, Sr           17:46    5:44
  267  Jacob Van Houten, Sr       17:56    5:47
  278  Evan Bowen-Gaddy, Sr       17:59    5:48
Total Time = 1:26:51     Total Places = 907

37. Harriton
    4  Max Norris, Sr             15:23    4:58
  176  Sam Payne, So              17:20    5:35
  196  Anthony Vallejo, Sr        17:27    5:38
  257  Nick Sacco, So             17:51    5:45
  279  Sam Ebby, Fr               18:00    5:48
  326  Jesse Kauffman, Jr         18:47    6:03
Total Time = 1:25:59     Total Places = 912

38*. Coatesville
   55  Andrew Coicou, Sr          16:32    5:20
  148  Marlowe Tooles, So         17:13    5:33
  227  Steve Massaro, Jr          17:38    5:41
  273  Connor Riisen, So          17:59    5:48
  282  Josh Konitzer, So          18:03    5:49
  329  T J. Mirenda               18:52    6:05
  352  Phillip Gemmell, Sr        19:59    6:26
Total Time = 1:27:24     Total Places = 985

39*. Quakertown
   27  Alexander Balla, Jr        16:02    5:10
  124  Colin McLaughlin, Jr       17:06    5:31
  271  Chris Bukavich, Jr         17:58    5:47
  275  Stephen Shelly, Jr         17:59    5:48
  288  Cameron Delisle, Jr        18:07    5:50
  309  Kyle Chubb, Jr             18:25    5:56
  332  Joe Iffring, Jr            18:54    6:06
Total Time = 1:27:09     Total Places = 985

40. Souderton Area
   30  Connor Linse, Sr           16:08    5:12
  179  Dan Bedell, Sr             17:21    5:36
  243  Mitchell Schlegel, Jr      17:44    5:43
  258  Bobby Greve, Sr            17:51    5:45
  276  Ryan Walter, Jr            17:59    5:48
  302  Tyler Kemp, Sr             18:14    5:53
  318  Dave Capobianchi, Jr       18:35    6:00
Total Time = 1:27:02     Total Places = 986

41. Oxford Area
   82  Aaron George, Sr           16:48    5:25
  107  Nelson Beimfohr, Sr        17:01    5:29
  256  Bryant Wilson, So          17:50    5:45
  266  Alex Sipos, Sr             17:56    5:47
  321  Erik Gormley, Jr           18:40    6:01
  333  Adam Hoover, Sr            18:54    6:06
  335  Caleb Subach, Fr           19:04    6:09
Total Time = 1:28:14     Total Places = 1032

42. Cheltenham
  115  Lucas Shwed, Sr            17:04    5:30
  190  Casey Trautwein, Sr        17:25    5:37
  242  Joe Petty, Jr              17:44    5:43
  244  Brian Rosenstein, Jr       17:45    5:43
  251  Maxwell Connor, Sr         17:47    5:44
  293  Matti Hollo, Sr            18:08    5:51
  304  Victor Brailoiu, Sr        18:16    5:53
Total Time = 1:27:42     Total Places = 1042

43. Neshaminy
  122  Eric Chapman, So           17:05    5:31
  149  Joe Sulon, Sr              17:14    5:33
  224  Seth Mazzeo, Sr            17:38    5:41
  268  Gerard Tessier, Sr         17:56    5:47
  283  Nick Hoffman, So           18:04    5:50
  299  Kayra Fisher, Sr           18:11    5:52
  339  Jack Haines, So            19:21    6:14
Total Time = 1:27:55     Total Places = 1046

44. Springfield (Delco)
   54  Justin Miller, So          16:31    5:19
  123  Collin Wainwright, Sr      17:06    5:31
  238  Kyle Klosinski, Sr         17:42    5:43
  311  Colin McGuckin, Jr         18:26    5:57
  325  Ray Cessna, Jr             18:44    6:03
  353  Wil Siefriel, So           20:00    6:27
Total Time = 1:28:28     Total Places = 1051

45. Bishop Shanahan
  126  Joe Doran, Sr              17:06    5:31
  191  Matt Allan, Jr             17:25    5:37
  246  Sean Allan, Jr             17:45    5:43
  262  Chris Kolimago, Fr         17:54    5:46
  284  Eric Savini, Jr            18:04    5:50
  312  Nick Holowsko, Jr          18:29    5:58
  355  Seamus Breslin, Fr         20:08    6:30
Total Time = 1:28:13     Total Places = 1109

46. Boyertown
  183  Dalton Meredith, Jr        17:22    5:36
  197  Matt Ali, Jr               17:27    5:38
  216  Parker Vivian, Jr          17:35    5:40
  265  Lance Kokonos, So          17:55    5:47
  289  Blake Durante, Sr          18:07    5:51
  290  Alex Mulvey, Sr            18:08    5:51
  292  Christopher Miller, Jr     18:08    5:51
Total Time = 1:28:24     Total Places = 1150

47. Marple Newtown
  138  Matt Moore, Jr             17:10    5:32
  195  James Hare, Jr             17:26    5:37
  305  Matt Heffernan, So         18:19    5:54
  338  Chris Mitchell, Jr         19:16    6:13
  340  Evan Adrian, Sr            19:24    6:15
  342  Patrick Mohan-Devin, Sr    19:27    6:16
  350  Andrew Moore, So           19:54    6:25
Total Time = 1:31:33     Total Places = 1316

48. Ridley
  213  Stephen Dowrick, Sr        17:34    5:40
  259  Francis Scandle, Sr        17:51    5:45
  274  Marcos Butler-Torres, Jr   17:59    5:48
  306  Honario Freeland, Sr       18:20    5:55
  308  Harold Jones, Sr           18:24    5:56
  336  Joe Callahan, Jr           19:05    6:09
  351  Andrew Karahalis, Sr       19:56    6:26
Total Time = 1:30:06     Total Places = 1360

49. Garnet Valley
   69  Anthony Smart, Sr          16:42    5:23
  314  Brendan Armani, So         18:31    5:58
  315  Tyler Bentley, Sr          18:33    5:59
  344  Andrew James, Sr           19:32    6:18
  364  Charles Keener, Sr         21:07    6:49
Total Time = 1:34:24     Total Places = 1406

50. Sun Valley
  236  Cody Brees, Jr             17:42    5:42
  285  Zack Bush, So              18:05    5:50
  323  Emmanual Rodriquez, So     18:42    6:02
  337  Tanner Barretta, Jr        19:10    6:11
  356  Shane Sarosy, Fr           20:08    6:30
  357  Andrew Anthony, Sr         20:11    6:30
  359  Anthony Siermine, So       20:14    6:32
Total Time = 1:33:45     Total Places = 1537

51. Interboro
  261  Jaylen Williams, Jr        17:53    5:46
  319  Justin Lombardi, Jr        18:35    6:00
  320  Jordan Harris, Jr          18:38    6:00
  324  Doug Yamamoto, Sr          18:44    6:02
  358  Shane Mathis, Fr           20:14    6:31
  361  Mike Colbert, Sr           20:37    6:39
  366  Steve Bingnear, So         21:33    6:57
Total Time = 1:34:02     Total Places = 1582

52. Penn Wood
  330  Olabode Aiyebo, Sr         18:53    6:05
  331  Ricky Meriwether, Sr       18:53    6:05
  341  Nazir Withers, Jr          19:26    6:16
  345  Cristian Hunter, Sr        19:37    6:20
  347  Makial Frasier, Sr         19:41    6:21
  348  Jonathan Johnson, Sr       19:42    6:21
  349  Charlie Wells, So          19:48    6:23
Total Time = 1:36:29     Total Places = 1694

53. Chichester
  294  Nick Mattero, Sr           18:08    5:51
  334  Joshua Sennett, Sr         18:54    6:06
  343  Justin Major, Sr           19:29    6:17
  368  Rob Stant, Sr              21:47    7:01
  369  Alex Santucci, Sr          22:08    7:08
Total Time = 1:40:24     Total Places = 1708

54. Norristown
  346  Nick Ozorowski, Jr         19:40    6:20
  354  Koby Allen, Jr             20:05    6:28
  360  Patrick Sheridan, Jr       20:18    6:33
  362  Shydel Carey, Sr           20:52    6:44
  363  Donny Zahn, So             20:57    6:45
  365  Nick Soldano, Sr           21:09    6:49
  367  Ryan Drakowski, Sr         21:41    6:59
Total Time = 1:41:50     Total Places = 1785
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Tony Russell, Jr 15:11 4:54 West Chester Henderso 2 2 Ross Wilson, Jr 15:19 4:56 Council Rock North 3 3 Reiny Barchet, Jr 15:22 4:57 West Chester Henderso 4 4 Max Norris, Sr 15:23 4:58 Harriton 5 5 Jack Macauley, Sr 15:28 4:59 North Penn


Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

6 6 Conner Quinn, Sr 15:32 5:01 Hatboro Horsham 7 7 Connor Harriman, Sr 15:36 5:02 Pennsbury 8 8 Mac Emery, Sr 15:40 5:03 Council Rock North 9 9 Chris Kazanjian, Jr 15:44 5:04 Penncrest 10 10 Francis Ferruzzi, Sr 15:45 5:05 Upper Dublin 11 11 Sam Webb, So 15:47 5:05 Pennsbury 12 12 Adam Bodine, Sr 15:49 5:06 Haverford Twp 13 13 Bobby Rimkis, Sr 15:49 5:06 West Chester Henderso 14 14 Steve Yannacone, Sr 15:50 5:06 Unionville 15 15 James Zingarini, Sr 15:53 5:07 Council Rock North 16 16 Jake Brophy, Fr 15:53 5:07 Central Bucks East 17 17 Joey Steadman, Sr 15:54 5:07 Downingtown West 18 18 Kenny Leidal, Sr 15:54 5:08 Downingtown West 19 19 Seamus Collins, Jr 15:55 5:08 West Chester Henderso 20 20 Eric Diestelow, So 15:56 5:08 West Chester East 21 21 Chris Coates, Sr 15:57 5:08 West Chester Rustin 22 22 Chris Cummings, Jr 15:57 5:09 West Chester East 23 23 Matt Willig, Jr 15:59 5:09 Great Valley 24 24 Christian Sanders, Sr 16:00 5:10 Upper Merion 25 25 Kyle Francis, Jr 16:01 5:10 Bensalem 26 26 Garrett Zatlin, Jr 16:02 5:10 Great Valley 27 27 Alexander Balla, Jr 16:02 5:10 Quakertown 28 28 Curtis Watro, Sr 16:04 5:11 Methacton 29 29 Chris Berry, Sr 16:05 5:11 Central Bucks West 30 30 Connor Linse, Sr 16:08 5:12 Souderton Area 31 31 Gordy Barchet, So 16:08 5:12 West Chester Henderso 32 32 Matt Kazanjian, Jr 16:12 5:13 Penncrest 33 33 Dylan Butera, Jr 16:12 5:14 Strath Haven 34 34 Billy Wolffe, Sr 16:14 5:14 Great Valley 35 35 Aj Morgan, Sr 16:15 5:14 Central Bucks West 36 36 Billy Caldwell, Jr 16:15 5:14 Downingtown East 37 37 Joseph Logue, Jr 16:15 5:15 Pennridge 38 38 Michael Cassidy, Sr 16:17 5:15 Spring Ford 39 39 Paul Power, So 16:18 5:15 Spring Ford 40 40 Ricky Waltz, Jr 16:18 5:15 West Chester Henderso 41 41 Dan Foster, Sr 16:19 5:16 Avon Grove 42 42 Brad Rivera, Sr 16:20 5:16 Bensalem 43 43 Tristan Marcelis, Jr 16:21 5:16 Wissahickon 44 44 Jesse Rogers, Sr 16:22 5:16 West Chester East 45 45 Chris Kienzle, Jr 16:22 5:17 Kennett 46 46 Stephen Dages, Jr 16:22 5:17 West Chester East 47 47 Ryan Mucha, Jr 16:26 5:18 Downingtown West 48 48 Brian Arita, So 16:26 5:18 Council Rock North 49 49 Colin McDonald, Jr 16:28 5:19 Unionville 50 50 Jesse Coleman, Jr 16:29 5:19 William Tennent 51 51 Jabari Freeman, Jr 16:29 5:19 Abington 52 52 Andrew Marston, So 16:30 5:19 Conestoga 53 53 Kevin Moy 16:31 5:19 West Chester Henderso 54 54 Justin Miller, So 16:31 5:19 Springfield (Delco) 55 55 Andrew Coicou, Sr 16:32 5:20 Coatesville 56 56 Thomas Doran, Jr 16:33 5:20 Great Valley 57 57 Ricky Penn, Jr 16:33 5:20 Avon Grove 58 58 Evan Jones, Jr 16:36 5:21 Kennett 59 59 James Cooper, So 16:36 5:21 Conestoga 60 60 Sean Griswold, So 16:37 5:22 Council Rock North 61 61 Tom Quinn, Jr 16:37 5:22 Central Bucks South 62 62 Declan Evans, Sr 16:38 5:22 Radnor 63 63 Watson Hanson, Jr 16:38 5:22 Radnor 64 64 Trey Crump, Sr 16:39 5:22 West Chester East 65 65 Lukas Marcelis, Fr 16:40 5:22 Wissahickon 66 66 Matt Schulberger, Jr 16:41 5:23 Pennridge 67 67 Alec Brand, Sr 16:41 5:23 Central Bucks East 68 68 Liam Oconnell, Jr 16:42 5:23 Pennsbury 69 69 Anthony Smart, Sr 16:42 5:23 Garnet Valley 70 70 Chris Lawley, Sr 16:43 5:23 Methacton 71 71 Austin Cooper, Jr 16:43 5:23 Upper Merion 72 72 Adam Twombly, Jr 16:44 5:24 Conestoga 73 73 Matt Aham, Jr 16:44 5:24 North Penn 74 74 Steve Williamson, Jr 16:44 5:24 Upper Dublin 75 75 Tom Fitzgerald, Jr 16:44 5:24 Downingtown East 76 76 Luke Ryan, Sr 16:44 5:24 Central Bucks East 77 77 Alex Hughes, Sr 16:45 5:24 West Chester East 78 78 Dan Shalala, Jr 16:45 5:24 Plymouth Whitemarsh 79 79 Daniel Dudt, Sr 16:46 5:24 Great Valley 80 80 Jonathan Perlman, So 16:46 5:25 Lower Merion 81 81 Henry Colby, Sr 16:48 5:25 William Tennent 82 82 Aaron George, Sr 16:48 5:25 Oxford Area 83 83 Will Johnson, Sr 16:50 5:26 Pennsbury 84 84 Keegan Flagg, Sr 16:50 5:26 Downingtown West 85 85 Kevin Gibbons, Sr 16:52 5:26 Perkiomen Valley 86 86 Alex Has, Jr 16:53 5:27 Upper Darby 87 87 Will Pelcin, So 16:53 5:27 Downingtown West 88 88 Mike Tatarowicz, Jr 16:54 5:27 Pennridge 89 89 Jared Kline, So 16:54 5:27 Methacton 90 90 Steven Daloisio, Jr 16:54 5:27 Owen J. Roberts 91 91 Bran Bushey, Sr 16:55 5:27 West Chester Rustin 92 92 Matt Molloy, Jr 16:55 5:27 North Penn 93 93 Doug Benton, Sr 16:56 5:28 Council Rock North 94 94 Ryan Dreeman, Jr 16:56 5:28 Council Rock South 95 95 Justin Ehring, Sr 16:57 5:28 Hatboro Horsham 96 96 Dylan Ashbach, Jr 16:57 5:28 Hatboro Horsham 97 97 Andrew Hanna, Fr 16:58 5:28 Council Rock South 98 98 Zack Halisky 16:58 5:28 William Tennent 99 99 Tom Duffy, Jr 16:58 5:28 Methacton 100 100 Robert Biddle, Sr 16:59 5:28 Plymouth Whitemarsh 101 101 Mike Boggs, Jr 16:59 5:29 Council Rock South 102 102 Christian Wood, Jr 17:00 5:29 Owen J. Roberts 103 103 Kyle Kilroy, Jr 17:00 5:29 Great Valley 104 104 Ari Bortman, Fr 17:00 5:29 Pennsbury 105 105 Ryan Markle, Sr 17:01 5:29 Downingtown West 106 106 Mike Kane, Jr 17:01 5:29 William Tennent 107 107 Nelson Beimfohr, Sr 17:01 5:29 Oxford Area 108 108 Connor Sands, So 17:02 5:29 Central Bucks East 109 109 Austin McCadden, Sr 17:02 5:29 Central Bucks South 110 110 Keelan O'Reilly, So 17:02 5:30 Downingtown East 111 111 Rock Fortna, Fr 17:02 5:30 Central Bucks West 112 112 Sean Hodgins, Sr 17:02 5:30 Perkiomen Valley 113 113 Dave Garton, Jr 17:03 5:30 Perkiomen Valley 114 114 Jared Murphy, Sr 17:04 5:30 Unionville 115 115 Lucas Shwed, Sr 17:04 5:30 Cheltenham 116 116 Baylor Griffin, So 17:04 5:30 Central Bucks West 117 117 Zack Keller, Jr 17:04 5:30 Council Rock North 118 118 Alex Ramirez, So 17:04 5:30 Bensalem 119 119 Nate Howard, Jr 17:05 5:30 Avon Grove 120 120 Shane Connor, Sr 17:05 5:31 Central Bucks South 121 121 Casey Comber, So 17:05 5:31 Hatboro Horsham 122 122 Eric Chapman, So 17:05 5:31 Neshaminy 123 123 Collin Wainwright, Sr 17:06 5:31 Springfield (Delco) 124 124 Colin McLaughlin, Jr 17:06 5:31 Quakertown 125 125 Nick Angelina, Sr 17:06 5:31 Penncrest 126 126 Joe Doran, Sr 17:06 5:31 Bishop Shanahan 127 127 Robert Keehn, Jr 17:07 5:31 Haverford Twp 128 128 Aaron Dubinski, Sr 17:07 5:31 West Chester East 129 129 Taylor Orcutt, So 17:07 5:31 Penncrest 130 130 Matt Farrell, So 17:08 5:31 Downingtown West 131 131 Jack Zimmerman, Sr 17:08 5:31 Owen J. Roberts 132 132 Jamol Williams, Sr 17:08 5:31 Upper Darby 133 133 Dylan Van Duyne, Jr 17:09 5:32 Strath Haven 134 134 Josh Tupper, Jr 17:09 5:32 Spring Ford 135 135 Robert Bonasia, Jr 17:09 5:32 Upper Dublin 136 136 Will Bone, Sr 17:09 5:32 Central Bucks West 137 137 Daniel Thames, Jr 17:10 5:32 Lower Merion 138 138 Matt Moore, Jr 17:10 5:32 Marple Newtown 139 139 Adam Sisson, Jr 17:10 5:32 Penncrest 140 140 Phil Gunderson, So 17:10 5:32 Pennridge 141 141 Matt Coates, So 17:11 5:32 West Chester Rustin 142 142 Kyle Hand, Sr 17:11 5:32 Haverford Twp 143 143 Matt Heininger, Jr 17:12 5:33 Spring Ford 144 144 Jon Wommer, Jr 17:12 5:33 Central Bucks East 145 145 Luke Stauring, Sr 17:12 5:33 North Penn 146 146 Andrew Stewart, So 17:12 5:33 Upper Dublin 147 147 Shaun Collins, So 17:12 5:33 North Penn 148 148 Marlowe Tooles, So 17:13 5:33 Coatesville 149 149 Joe Sulon, Sr 17:14 5:33 Neshaminy 150 150 Nicholas Jara, Jr 17:14 5:33 William Tennent 151 151 Tom Edwards, Jr 17:14 5:33 Unionville 152 152 Sam O'Connell, Jr 17:14 5:33 Upper Dublin 153 153 Fred Fields, Sr 17:15 5:34 Upper Dublin 154 154 Jay Adams, Sr 17:15 5:34 Perkiomen Valley 155 155 Cassidy Silverthorn, Sr 17:15 5:34 Plymouth Whitemarsh 156 156 Jake Ilgenfritz, Fr 17:15 5:34 Avon Grove 157 157 David Rothstein, Jr 17:15 5:34 Council Rock South 158 158 Cameron Helmuth, Fr 17:15 5:34 North Penn 159 159 Charlie Anderson, So 17:16 5:34 William Tennent 160 160 John Gross, Jr 17:16 5:34 Upper Merion 161 161 Ben Rowles, Sr 17:16 5:34 Downingtown East 162 162 Tyler Pike, Jr 17:17 5:34 Kennett 163 163 Gunnar Sjoreen, Jr 17:17 5:34 Conestoga 164 164 Jack Marquis, So 17:18 5:35 Central Bucks South 165 165 Dan Pfeiffer-Kelly, Sr 17:18 5:35 Strath Haven 166 166 Francis Peabody, Jr 17:18 5:35 Unionville 167 167 Nick Tornambe, So 17:18 5:35 Upper Merion 168 168 Zakaria Khattabi, So 17:18 5:35 Upper Merion 169 169 Daniel Shea, Sr 17:19 5:35 Abington 170 170 Shamus O'Haire, So 17:19 5:35 Avon Grove 171 171 Tom Martin, Sr 17:19 5:35 Pennsbury 172 172 Ryan Tung, Jr 17:19 5:35 North Penn 173 173 Billy Rollo, Jr 17:19 5:35 Central Bucks East 174 174 Jeff Henderson, Jr 17:20 5:35 Pennridge 175 175 Tim Silverthorn, So 17:20 5:35 Council Rock South 176 176 Sam Payne, So 17:20 5:35 Harriton 177 177 Peter Flanagan, Jr 17:20 5:35 Great Valley 178 178 Eli Segal, Jr 17:21 5:36 William Tennent 179 179 Dan Bedell, Sr 17:21 5:36 Souderton Area 180 180 Brandon Pierce, Sr 17:21 5:36 Perkiomen Valley 181 181 Jaspreet Singh, Jr 17:21 5:36 Upper Darby 182 182 Walker Smith, So 17:22 5:36 Wissahickon 183 183 Dalton Meredith, Jr 17:22 5:36 Boyertown 184 184 Mike Struss, Sr 17:22 5:36 Perkiomen Valley 185 185 Greg Kotchick, So 17:23 5:36 Strath Haven 186 186 Jake Goode, Fr 17:23 5:36 Abington 187 187 Steve Hanna, Jr 17:23 5:36 Council Rock South 188 188 Brendan Hanna, So 17:23 5:36 Penncrest 189 189 Tyji Mays, So 17:24 5:37 Bensalem 190 190 Casey Trautwein, Sr 17:25 5:37 Cheltenham 191 191 Matt Allan, Jr 17:25 5:37 Bishop Shanahan 192 192 Matt Schulz, So 17:25 5:37 Methacton 193 193 Jimmy Cook, So 17:26 5:37 West Chester Rustin 194 194 Connor Holm, So 17:26 5:37 Radnor 195 195 James Hare, Jr 17:26 5:37 Marple Newtown 196 196 Anthony Vallejo, Sr 17:27 5:38 Harriton 197 197 Matt Ali, Jr 17:27 5:38 Boyertown 198 198 Brennie Reichart, Jr 17:28 5:38 West Chester Rustin 199 199 Neill Squadron, Jr 17:28 5:38 Avon Grove 200 200 Jon Ganly, So 17:28 5:38 Kennett 201 201 Alex Teutsch, So 17:28 5:38 Conestoga 202 202 Matt Moles, Sr 17:29 5:38 Conestoga 203 203 Collin Smyth, Sr 17:29 5:38 Haverford Twp 204 204 Noah Shandelman, Jr 17:30 5:38 Lower Merion 205 205 Niles Selin, Sr 17:30 5:39 Downingtown East 206 206 Dylon James, Sr 17:30 5:39 Central Bucks East 207 207 Noah Levine, Jr 17:30 5:39 Conestoga 208 208 Gregory Dix, Jr 17:31 5:39 Upper Darby 209 209 Michael Hranek 17:31 5:39 Upper Merion 210 210 Christian Good, Sr 17:32 5:39 Abington 211 211 Eric Burkhardt, Sr 17:32 5:39 Unionville 212 212 Jimmie Kilgannon, Sr 17:33 5:40 Central Bucks West 213 213 Stephen Dowrick, Sr 17:34 5:40 Ridley 214 214 Jake Ruth, Jr 17:34 5:40 Abington 215 215 Steve Davis, Jr 17:34 5:40 Bensalem 216 216 Parker Vivian, Jr 17:35 5:40 Boyertown 217 217 James Chappell, Jr 17:35 5:40 Central Bucks South 218 218 Yash Singh, So 17:35 5:40 Perkiomen Valley 219 219 Alex Beltz, Fr 17:36 5:40 Abington 220 220 Nathan Truitt, Jr 17:37 5:41 West Chester Rustin 221 221 Julian Evans, So 17:37 5:41 Radnor 222 222 Raghav Jain, So 17:37 5:41 Spring Ford 223 223 Henry Minning, Fr 17:37 5:41 Radnor 224 224 Seth Mazzeo, Sr 17:38 5:41 Neshaminy 225 225 Ian Reid, Fr 17:38 5:41 Strath Haven 226 226 Eric Bussart, Sr 17:38 5:41 Wissahickon 227 227 Steve Massaro, Jr 17:38 5:41 Coatesville 228 228 Joe Wheeler, Jr 17:39 5:41 Avon Grove 229 229 Pratik Patel, Sr 17:39 5:41 Bensalem 230 230 Scott Spak, So 17:40 5:42 West Chester Rustin 231 231 Brandon Timm, So 17:40 5:42 Hatboro Horsham 232 232 Taggert Houck, Sr 17:40 5:42 Owen J. Roberts 233 233 Eric McGarry, Jr 17:41 5:42 Pennridge 234 234 Sean Roberts, Sr 17:41 5:42 Unionville 235 235 Quinn Wirth, Jr 17:41 5:42 Strath Haven 236 236 Cody Brees, Jr 17:42 5:42 Sun Valley 237 237 Cayden Quain, Jr 17:42 5:42 Lower Merion 238 238 Kyle Klosinski, Sr 17:42 5:43 Springfield (Delco) 239 239 Louis Orehek, Jr 17:43 5:43 Wissahickon 240 240 Tim Boyle, Jr 17:43 5:43 Central Bucks South 241 241 Ramsey Kerkula, Jr 17:44 5:43 Upper Darby 242 242 Joe Petty, Jr 17:44 5:43 Cheltenham 243 243 Mitchell Schlegel, Jr 17:44 5:43 Souderton Area 244 244 Brian Rosenstein, Jr 17:45 5:43 Cheltenham 245 245 Steve Rodolico, Sr 17:45 5:43 Hatboro Horsham 246 246 Sean Allan, Jr 17:45 5:43 Bishop Shanahan 247 247 Eric Pressler, Jr 17:45 5:43 Council Rock South 248 248 Kevin Lutz, So 17:45 5:44 Owen J. Roberts 249 249 Itai Barsade, Sr 17:46 5:44 Lower Merion 250 250 Kevin Hong, So 17:46 5:44 Upper Darby 251 251 Maxwell Connor, Sr 17:47 5:44 Cheltenham 252 252 James Wilson, Sr 17:47 5:44 Central Bucks South 253 253 Dan Kolman, Jr 17:47 5:44 Kennett 254 254 Mike Mogavero, Jr 17:48 5:44 Haverford Twp 255 255 Dan Grossman, Jr 17:50 5:45 Strath Haven 256 256 Bryant Wilson, So 17:50 5:45 Oxford Area 257 257 Nick Sacco, So 17:51 5:45 Harriton 258 258 Bobby Greve, Sr 17:51 5:45 Souderton Area 259 259 Francis Scandle, Sr 17:51 5:45 Ridley 260 260 Matt French, Sr 17:52 5:46 Bensalem 261 261 Jaylen Williams, Jr 17:53 5:46 Interboro 262 262 Chris Kolimago, Fr 17:54 5:46 Bishop Shanahan 263 263 Torin McFarland, Sr 17:55 5:47 Owen J. Roberts 264 264 Jared Abelman, Sr 17:55 5:47 Plymouth Whitemarsh 265 265 Lance Kokonos, So 17:55 5:47 Boyertown 266 266 Alex Sipos, Sr 17:56 5:47 Oxford Area 267 267 Jacob Van Houten, Sr 17:56 5:47 Lower Merion 268 268 Gerard Tessier, Sr 17:56 5:47 Neshaminy 269 269 William Landis, Sr 17:57 5:47 Spring Ford 270 270 Sawyer French, Sr 17:57 5:47 Wissahickon 271 271 Chris Bukavich, Jr 17:58 5:47 Quakertown 272 272 Nick Gude, Sr 17:59 5:48 Wissahickon 273 273 Connor Riisen, So 17:59 5:48 Coatesville 274 274 Marcos Butler-Torres, Jr 17:59 5:48 Ridley 275 275 Stephen Shelly, Jr 17:59 5:48 Quakertown 276 276 Ryan Walter, Jr 17:59 5:48 Souderton Area 277 277 Nate Warhner, Sr 17:59 5:48 Upper Darby 278 278 Evan Bowen-Gaddy, Sr 17:59 5:48 Lower Merion 279 279 Sam Ebby, Fr 18:00 5:48 Harriton 280 280 Nate Michaliszyn, Sr 18:01 5:49 Penncrest 281 281 Parker Broms, Jr 18:02 5:49 Downingtown East 282 282 Josh Konitzer, So 18:03 5:49 Coatesville 283 283 Nick Hoffman, So 18:04 5:50 Neshaminy 284 284 Eric Savini, Jr 18:04 5:50 Bishop Shanahan 285 285 Zack Bush, So 18:05 5:50 Sun Valley 286 286 Will Braitwaite, Jr 18:06 5:50 Radnor 287 287 Jared Helm, Jr 18:06 5:50 Downingtown East 288 288 Cameron Delisle, Jr 18:07 5:50 Quakertown 289 289 Blake Durante, Sr 18:07 5:51 Boyertown 290 290 Alex Mulvey, Sr 18:08 5:51 Boyertown 291 291 Connor Roth, Sr 18:08 5:51 Kennett 292 292 Christopher Miller, Jr 18:08 5:51 Boyertown 293 293 Matti Hollo, Sr 18:08 5:51 Cheltenham 294 294 Nick Mattero, Sr 18:08 5:51 Chichester 295 295 Shreyash Parmar, So 18:10 5:52 Radnor 296 296 Andrew Miller, So 18:10 5:52 Hatboro Horsham 297 297 Jake Seamon, Jr 18:11 5:52 Kennett 298 298 Izaiah Bokunewicz, Fr 18:11 5:52 Methacton 299 299 Kayra Fisher, Sr 18:11 5:52 Neshaminy 300 300 Mitchell Derby, Sr 18:11 5:52 Upper Merion 301 301 Gabriel Robinson-Barr, Jr 18:12 5:52 Haverford Twp 302 302 Tyler Kemp, Sr 18:14 5:53 Souderton Area 303 303 Evan Freidland, So 18:15 5:53 Plymouth Whitemarsh 304 Ryan Rucker, Fr 18:16 5:53 Chester 305 304 Victor Brailoiu, Sr 18:16 5:53 Cheltenham 306 305 Matt Heffernan, So 18:19 5:54 Marple Newtown 307 306 Honario Freeland, Sr 18:20 5:55 Ridley 308 307 Alek Sauer, So 18:20 5:55 Pennsbury 309 308 Harold Jones, Sr 18:24 5:56 Ridley 310 309 Kyle Chubb, Jr 18:25 5:56 Quakertown 311 310 Adam Musetti, Sr 18:25 5:56 Spring Ford 312 311 Colin McGuckin, Jr 18:26 5:57 Springfield (Delco) 313 312 Nick Holowsko, Jr 18:29 5:58 Bishop Shanahan 314 313 Dan McGrath, Sr 18:30 5:58 Plymouth Whitemarsh 315 314 Brendan Armani, So 18:31 5:58 Garnet Valley 316 315 Tyler Bentley, Sr 18:33 5:59 Garnet Valley 317 316 Brian Troemel, So 18:34 5:59 Abington 318 317 Pat McGrath, Jr 18:34 5:59 Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

319 318 Dave Capobianchi, Jr 18:35 6:00 Souderton Area 320 319 Justin Lombardi, Jr 18:35 6:00 Interboro 321 320 Jordan Harris, Jr 18:38 6:00 Interboro 322 321 Erik Gormley, Jr 18:40 6:01 Oxford Area 323 322 Ethan Conway, Fr 18:41 6:02 Owen J. Roberts 324 323 Emmanual Rodriquez, So 18:42 6:02 Sun Valley 325 324 Doug Yamamoto, Sr 18:44 6:02 Interboro 326 325 Ray Cessna, Jr 18:44 6:03 Springfield (Delco) 327 326 Jesse Kauffman, Jr 18:47 6:03 Harriton 328 327 Jeff Kirshenbaum, Fr 18:48 6:04 Methacton 329 328 Jordon Halteman, Sr 18:48 6:04 Pennridge 330 329 T J. Mirenda 18:52 6:05 Coatesville 331 330 Olabode Aiyebo, Sr 18:53 6:05 Penn Wood 332 331 Ricky Meriwether, Sr 18:53 6:05 Penn Wood 333 332 Joe Iffring, Jr 18:54 6:06 Quakertown 334 333 Adam Hoover, Sr 18:54 6:06 Oxford Area 335 334 Joshua Sennett, Sr 18:54 6:06 Chichester 336 335 Caleb Subach, Fr 19:04 6:09 Oxford Area 337 336 Joe Callahan, Jr 19:05 6:09 Ridley 338 337 Tanner Barretta, Jr 19:10 6:11 Sun Valley 339 338 Chris Mitchell, Jr 19:16 6:13 Marple Newtown 340 339 Jack Haines, So 19:21 6:14 Neshaminy 341 340 Evan Adrian, Sr 19:24 6:15 Marple Newtown 342 341 Nazir Withers, Jr 19:26 6:16 Penn Wood 343 342 Patrick Mohan-Devin, Sr 19:27 6:16 Marple Newtown 344 343 Justin Major, Sr 19:29 6:17 Chichester 345 344 Andrew James, Sr 19:32 6:18 Garnet Valley 346 345 Cristian Hunter, Sr 19:37 6:20 Penn Wood 347 346 Nick Ozorowski, Jr 19:40 6:20 Norristown 348 347 Makial Frasier, Sr 19:41 6:21 Penn Wood 349 348 Jonathan Johnson, Sr 19:42 6:21 Penn Wood 350 349 Charlie Wells, So 19:48 6:23 Penn Wood 351 350 Andrew Moore, So 19:54 6:25 Marple Newtown 352 351 Andrew Karahalis, Sr 19:56 6:26 Ridley 353 352 Phillip Gemmell, Sr 19:59 6:26 Coatesville 354 353 Wil Siefriel, So 20:00 6:27 Springfield (Delco) 355 354 Koby Allen, Jr 20:05 6:28 Norristown 356 355 Seamus Breslin, Fr 20:08 6:30 Bishop Shanahan 357 356 Shane Sarosy, Fr 20:08 6:30 Sun Valley 358 357 Andrew Anthony, Sr 20:11 6:30 Sun Valley 359 358 Shane Mathis, Fr 20:14 6:31 Interboro 360 359 Anthony Siermine, So 20:14 6:32 Sun Valley 361 360 Patrick Sheridan, Jr 20:18 6:33 Norristown 362 361 Mike Colbert, Sr 20:37 6:39 Interboro 363 362 Shydel Carey, Sr 20:52 6:44 Norristown 364 363 Donny Zahn, So 20:57 6:45 Norristown 365 364 Charles Keener, Sr 21:07 6:49 Garnet Valley 366 365 Nick Soldano, Sr 21:09 6:49 Norristown 367 366 Steve Bingnear, So 21:33 6:57 Interboro 368 367 Ryan Drakowski, Sr 21:41 6:59 Norristown
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

369 368 Rob Stant, Sr 21:47 7:01 Chichester 370 Kameron Staples, Sr 21:53 7:03 Chester 371 369 Alex Santucci, Sr 22:08 7:08 Chichester 372 Niem Ward, Sr 22:08 7:08 Chester 373 Jesse Williams, Fr 23:46 7:40 Chester 4 finishers among Males (no age given) 22 finishers among Men Under 2 70 finishers among Men 2 - 2 136 finishers among Men 3 - 3 141 finishers among Men 4 - 4 373 male finishers 0 female finishers 373 total finishers

Return to home page.