MARCH MAD DASH 5K FINISH

NORTH PARK, PA

March 9, 2013

SUNNY
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

5K

       CLASS                                            CLOCK        CHIP
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME

    1       Justin Grubisha, 26, Munhall, PA               17:42    17:40  
    2       Beth Shutt, 33*, Natrona Hts , PA              19:16    19:15  
    3       Alex Neumeyer, 16, Jefferson Hills, PA         21:14    20:29  
    4       Alexander Spiess, 41, Allison Park, PA         20:45    20:44  
    5    1  Noah Heck, 30, Pittsburgh, PA                  21:58    21:32  
    6       Amanda Verrengia*, Pittsburgh, PA              21:40    21:37  
    7       Peggy LaQuatra, 47*, Pittsburgh, PA            22:28    22:26  
    8    1  Bud Smokovich, 41, Wexford, PA                 23:28    23:21  
    9    1  Dawn Lichvarcik, 32*, Allison Park, PA         23:32    23:29  
   10    2  Melanie Grubisha, 30*, Munhall, PA             23:38    23:33  
   11    1  Sam Goodpaster, 11, Allison Park, PA           23:44    23:35  
   12    2  Bret Goodpaster, 46, Allison Park, PA          23:50    23:39  
   13    1  Makara Smocer, 12*, Cranberry Twp, PA          23:45    23:41  
   14    1  Ronald Bovill, 58, Allison Park, PA            23:56    23:47  
   15    3  Shelly Shebetich, 32*, Gibsonia, PA            24:16    24:10  
   16    1  Ian Kramer, 27, Hookstown, PA                  25:06    24:20  
   17    3  Anthony Hardgrove, 49, Pittsburgh, PA          24:32    24:25  
   18    2  Joey Palmieri, 14, Pittsburgh, PA              25:09    24:30  
   19    2  Tom Gromek, 30, Bethel Park, PA                25:07    25:00  
   20    1  Jill Schapiro, 54*, Pittsburgh, PA             25:22    25:13  
   21    2  Maria Dysert, 11*, Gibsonia, PA                25:22    25:18  
   22    1  Madison Murchak, 20*, Gibsonia, PA             26:29    26:23  
   23    3  Mark Faller, 13, Pittsburgh, PA                27:04    26:25  
   24    2  Melissa Jenkins, 22*, Allison Park, PA         26:38    26:26  
   25    4  Jeff Neumeyer, 40, Hookstown, PA               27:39    26:51  
   26    3  Danielle Kramer, 24*, Hookstown, PA            27:39    26:52  
   27    4  Emily Orbin, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA               27:44    27:02  
   28    5  Angela Donovan, 28*, Columbus, OH              27:42    27:23  
   29    6  Laura Nwranski, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA            28:26    27:27  
   30    7  Sara Ecker, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA                27:59    27:32  
   31    4  Melissa Constable, 37*, Pittsburgh, PA         28:03    27:32  
   32    3  Lindsay Huber, 18*, Allison Park, PA           27:59    27:36  
   33    8  Stephanie Morvay, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA          28:20    27:40  
   34    3  Jeff Junstrom, 30, Canonsburg, PA              28:25    28:01  
   35    2  Thomas Donnelly, 50, Wexford, PA               28:11    28:05  
   36    4  Bobby Woods, 30, Sarver, PA                    28:46    28:16  
   37    3  Gary Sutton, 57, Pittsburgh, PA                28:54    28:19  
   38    1  Lauri Fink, 45*, Bethel Park, PA               29:32    28:35  
   39    9  Angela Coroso, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA             28:42    28:36  
   40    2  Nicholas Cross, 24, Pittsburgh, PA             28:42    28:36  
   41   10  Meg Huber, 22*, Allison Park, PA               29:14    28:51  
   42    4  Katie Rishel, 10*, Gibsonia, PA                29:08    29:00  
   43   11  Lindsey Woods, 29*, Sarver, PA                 29:33    29:04  
   44   12  Leigh Spudich, 27*, Allison Park, PA           29:43    29:11  
   45    4  Peter Stamerra, 12, Pittsburgh, PA             29:36    29:16  
   46    5  Ella Smokovich, 9*, Wexford, PA                29:30    29:22  
   47    2  Kara Rutowski, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA             30:41    29:43  
   48    5  Lesya Mazzoleni, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA           30:37    29:57  
   49   13  Rachael Scalese, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA           30:17    30:01  
   50   14  Lindsay Waltl, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA             30:32    30:02  
   51    5  Robert Willig, 49, Gibsonia, PA                30:26    30:03  
   52    3  Aileen Palmieri, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA           30:48    30:09  
   53    6   Amanda Neumann, 32*, Pittsburgh, PA           30:43    30:10  
   54    6  Rachel Huber, 14*, Herminie, PA                30:27    30:15  
   55    4  Robin Rishel, 42*, Gibsonia, PA                30:23    30:16  
   56    6  Bruce Huber, 44, Herminie, PA                  30:31    30:19  
   57   15  Samantha Murphy, 24*, Deerfield, OH            31:01    30:22  
   58    1  Bill Matthews, 60, Allison Park, PA            31:31    30:24  
   59    3  Neil Hayden, 25, Pittsburgh, PA                30:43    30:30  
   60    5  Glenn Hawkey, 33, New Alexandria, PA           30:59    30:33  
   61   16  Delina McCann, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA             31:08    30:34  
   62   17  Elizabeth Farabaugh, 24*, Pittsburgh, PA       31:08    30:34  
   63    2  Barbara Ford, 54*, Gibsonia, PA                31:05    30:46  
   64    6  Steve Protulipac, 32, Pittsburgh, PA           31:19    30:48  
   65    7  Jason Balsomico, 34, Glenshaw, PA              31:16    30:48  
   66    7  Andrew Shaw, 47, Allison Park, PA              31:25    30:55  
   67    8  Hansraj Sao, 36, Pittsburgh, PA                31:35    31:02  
   68   18  Elvia Laite, 27*, Pittsburgh, PA               31:18    31:03  
   69    5  Ellie Tourney, 43*, Gibsonia, PA               31:18    31:07  
   70    4  John Taylor, 27, Pittsburgh, PA                32:01    31:28  
   71   19  Roxanne Royster, 25*, Munhall, PA              32:02    31:30  
   72   20  Tracy Emery, 25*, West Mifflin, PA             32:02    31:30  
   73    6  Lisa Goodpaster, 43*, Allison Park, PA         32:00    31:42  
   74    7  Emma Goodpaster, 11*, Allison Park, PA         32:00    31:42  
   75    8  Douglas Hansotte, 40, Ford City, PA            32:00    31:44  
   76    7  Laura Kelly, 36*, Allison Park, PA             32:28    31:50  
   77    8  Kristi Stiegler, 35*, Gibsonia, PA             32:28    31:50  
   78   21  Kathleen Guglielmi, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA        32:30    31:56  
   79    7  Dana Truxell, 40*, Moon Township, PA           32:13    31:58  
   80    8  Susan Kelley, 42*, Pittsburgh, PA              32:25    32:04  
   81    4  Tom Deutsch, 56, Gibsonia, PA                  32:27    32:13  
   82   22  Haley Kemp, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA                32:42    32:13  
   83    9  John Hofmeister, 44, Pittsburgh, PA            32:48    32:16  
   84    9  Terrell Lewis, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA             32:49    32:25  
   85    3  Mary Wilkins, 51*, Wexford, PA                 32:48    32:29  
   86    9  Sean Kilpatrick, 33, Mars, PA                  33:04    32:37  
   87   23  Heather Brandau, 29*, Pittsburgh, PA           33:15    32:45  
   88    9  Kristine Sullivan, 41*, Allison Park, PA       33:15    32:55  
   89    5  Mary Shaw, 51, Allison Park, PA                33:26    32:56  
   90   10  Robert Morvay, 32, Pittsburgh, PA              33:45    33:04  
   91    5  Jordan Arthur, 8, Gibsonia, PA                 33:52    33:05  
   92   10  Lisa Arthur, 41*, Gibsonia, PA                 33:53    33:06  
   93   10  Heather Colfer, 31*, Avalon, PA                33:32    33:14  
   94   24  Alexandria Strock, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA         33:32    33:14  
   95   25  Ashley Farrelli, 28*, West Mifflin, PA         33:34    33:15  
   96   26   Amanda Plazek, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA            33:53    33:26  
   97   11  Jessica Flores, 30*, Bolivar, PA               34:10    33:29  
   98    5  Shane Kuberry, 27, Kent, OH                    34:07    33:29  
   99       Emily Abt*, Pittsburgh, PA                     34:02    33:30  
  100   27  Stephanie Yocius, 28*, Pittsburgh, PA          34:12    33:32  
  101   11  Tammi Wilson, 41*, Pittsburgh, PA              34:31    33:43  
  102    4  Debbi Moon, 54*, Allison Park, PA              34:41    33:47  
  103   11  Chad Staller, 31, Verona, PA                   34:30    33:54  
  104   12  Julia Scaries, 32*, Pittsburgh, PA             34:50    33:59  
  105   13  Tracy Staller, 36*, Verona, PA                 34:43    34:08  
  106   14  Jennifer Adams-Haduch, 33*, Pittsburgh, PA     34:44    34:32  
  107    2  Bill Kegel, 61, Pittsburgh, PA                 34:56    34:34  
  108   28  Liz Bonelli, 23*, Pittsburgh, PA               35:15    34:40  
  109   29  Katie Uliano, 27*, Ligonier, PA                34:59    34:47  
  110   15  Janae Edmonds, 34*, Swissvale, PA              35:14    34:50  
  111   16  Erin Ramsey, 30*, Elizabeth, PA                35:25    34:57  
  112   17  April Pavlina, 30*, Sarver, PA                 35:08    34:58  
  113   18  Melissa Pandya, 36*, Pittsburgh, PA            35:44    35:04  
  114   30  DeAnna Daniel, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA             35:33    35:12  
  115   12  Carolyn Bergeron, 47*, Pittsburgh, PA          36:05    35:28  
  116   31  Jennifer Black, 28*, Mars, PA                  36:07    35:34  
  117   19  Bethany App, 33*, Murrysville, PA              36:41    36:16  
  118   10  Robbie Sill, 40, McKnight, PA                  37:07    36:18  
  119    1  Kathy Surma, 60*, Bridgeville, PA              36:36    36:20  
  120   20  Heather Mason, 34*, Sarver, PA                 36:40    36:30  
  121   13  Maria Farneth, 48*, Pittsburgh, PA             37:10    36:35  
  122   11  Jeff Truxell, 40, Moon Township, PA            37:00    36:45  
  123   21  Shannon Finamore, 35*, Pittsburgh, PA          37:17    36:46  
  124   14  Tina McMahon, 47*, Murrysville, PA             38:19    37:43  
  125   12  Garett Saksa, 34, Pittsburgh, PA               38:34    37:50  
  126   32  Kristen Dotson, 21*, Colliers, WV              38:18    38:10  
  127   15  Nanette Bechard, 46*, New Kensington, PA       38:45    38:11  
  128    5  Deborah Altman, 51*, Chicago, IL               38:41    38:33  
  129   16  Carolyn Eddings, 44*, Pittsburgh, PA           39:36    38:53  
  130   17  Deidre Small, 45*, West Mifflin, PA            39:11    38:57  
  131   18  Dena Genes, 41*, West Mifflin, PA              39:11    38:58  
  132   19  Debbie Wellek, 40*, White Oak, PA              40:03    39:26  
  133   33  Stacie Morgan, 26*, Trafford, PA               40:15    39:26  
  134   20  Terri Lancaster, 47*, Colliers, WV             40:05    39:57  
  135   13  Andrew Stamp, 30, Delmont, PA                  40:29    39:59  
  136    3  Russell Baumbach, 69, Pittsburgh, PA           40:29    40:17  
  137   12  William Gaffey, 40, Wexford, PA                40:48    40:17  
  138    8  Molly Gaffey, 11*, Wexford, PA                 40:49    40:18  
  139    2  Barbara Reeser-Smiesko, 60*, Freeport, PA      41:10    40:36  
  140   22  Mandy Tinkey, 32*, Verona, PA                  41:18    40:42  
  141   34  Heidi Smedley, 29*, Glassport, PA              41:24    41:00  
  142   21  Debbie Leicht, 45*, Murrysville, PA            41:24    41:00  
  143   35  Abby Naas, 27*, Fort Wayne, IN                 41:45    41:19  
  144   36  Charlotte Markivich, 28*, Wexford, PA          41:46    41:20  
  145   37  Crystal Waits, 24*, Gibsonia, PA               41:59    41:30  
  146   38  Heather Elsayed, 26*, Pittsburgh, PA           43:41    43:41  
  147   14  Corey Murphy, 35, Wheeling, WV                 44:46    44:01  
  148   23  Elizabeth Gild, 30*, Pittsburgh, PA            44:35    44:16  
  149    6  Susan Tresath, 52*, Allison Park, PA           45:20    44:22  
  150    7  Joyce Petrell, 53*, Pittsburgh, PA             44:52    44:41  
  151   13  Larry Ott, 47, Bethel Park, PA                 45:32    44:43  
  152    6  Greg Liddle, 53, Pittsburgh, PA                45:13    44:47  
  153   39  Emily Lesko, 23*, Industry, PA                 45:53    45:13  
  154   14  David Atkins, 44, Pittsburgh, PA               46:06    45:14  
  155   24  Mary Taube, 34*, Gibsonia, PA                  47:04    46:25  
  156    4  Edward Schrecengost, 66, Verona, PA            47:19    46:58  
  157    5  Vic Reynaud, 69, Carnegie, PA                  48:48    47:58  
  158   25  Lauren Ault, 31*, Carnegie, PA                 49:01    48:16  
  159   26  Jeanette Berger, 30*, Brunswick, OH            48:52    48:34  
  160   27  Bridgett Rupp, 36*, Vandergrift, PA            49:11    48:39  
  161    7  David Lancaster, 52, Colliers, WV              53:29    53:20  
  162    8  Heidi Hudak, 53*, Imperial, PA                 54:37    53:41  
  163   28  Katy Berg, 37*, Sewickley, PA                  56:21    55:36  
  164   22  Robin Hunter, 47*, Mars, PA                    59:44    58:10  
  165       #185                                           59:45    59:00  
  166    3  Angela Youngblood, 64*, McKees Rocks, PA     1:00:26    59:25  
  167    9  Marilyn Shiwarski, 58*, Pittsburgh, PA         59:44    59:44  
  168    4  Walpurga Allen, 66*, Heidelberg, PA          1:01:08    1:00:03  
* indicates females
7 finishers among Males (no age given)
5 finishers among Men Under 20
5 finishers among Men 20 - 29
14 finishers among Men 30 - 39
14 finishers among Men 40 - 49
7 finishers among Men 50 - 59
5 finishers among Men 60 & Up
8 finishers among Women Under 20
39 finishers among Women 20 - 29
28 finishers among Women 30 - 39
22 finishers among Women 40 - 49
9 finishers among Women 50 - 59
4 finishers among Women 60 & Up
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
57 male finishers
111 female finishers
168 total finishers


5K
       CLASS                                            CLOCK        CHIP
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME

Open Men
    1    1  Justin Grubisha, 26, Munhall, PA               17:42    17:40  
    3    2  Alex Neumeyer, 16, Jefferson Hills, PA         21:14    20:29  
    4    3  Alexander Spiess, 41, Allison Park, PA         20:45    20:44  

Open Women
    2    1  Beth Shutt, 33, Natrona Hts , PA               19:16    19:15  
    6       Amanda Verrengia, Pittsburgh, PA               21:40    21:37  
    7    3  Peggy LaQuatra, 47, Pittsburgh, PA             22:28    22:26  





       CLASS                                            CLOCK        CHIP
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME

Men Under 20
   11    1  Sam Goodpaster, 11, Allison Park, PA           23:44    23:35  
   18    2  Joey Palmieri, 14, Pittsburgh, PA              25:09    24:30  
   23    3  Mark Faller, 13, Pittsburgh, PA                27:04    26:25  
   45    4  Peter Stamerra, 12, Pittsburgh, PA             29:36    29:16  
   91    5  Jordan Arthur, 8, Gibsonia, PA                 33:52    33:05  

Men 20 - 29
   16    1  Ian Kramer, 27, Hookstown, PA                  25:06    24:20  
   40    2  Nicholas Cross, 24, Pittsburgh, PA             28:42    28:36  
   59    3  Neil Hayden, 25, Pittsburgh, PA                30:43    30:30  
   70    4  John Taylor, 27, Pittsburgh, PA                32:01    31:28  
   98    5  Shane Kuberry, 27, Kent, OH                    34:07    33:29  

Men 30 - 39
    5    1  Noah Heck, 30, Pittsburgh, PA                  21:58    21:32  
   19    2  Tom Gromek, 30, Bethel Park, PA                25:07    25:00  
   34    3  Jeff Junstrom, 30, Canonsburg, PA              28:25    28:01  
   36    4  Bobby Woods, 30, Sarver, PA                    28:46    28:16  
   60    5  Glenn Hawkey, 33, New Alexandria, PA           30:59    30:33  
   64    6  Steve Protulipac, 32, Pittsburgh, PA           31:19    30:48  
   65    7  Jason Balsomico, 34, Glenshaw, PA              31:16    30:48  
   67    8  Hansraj Sao, 36, Pittsburgh, PA                31:35    31:02  
   86    9  Sean Kilpatrick, 33, Mars, PA                  33:04    32:37  
   90   10  Robert Morvay, 32, Pittsburgh, PA              33:45    33:04  
  103   11  Chad Staller, 31, Verona, PA                   34:30    33:54  
  125   12  Garett Saksa, 34, Pittsburgh, PA               38:34    37:50  
  135   13  Andrew Stamp, 30, Delmont, PA                  40:29    39:59  
  147   14  Corey Murphy, 35, Wheeling, WV                 44:46    44:01  

Men 40 - 49
    8    1  Bud Smokovich, 41, Wexford, PA                 23:28    23:21  
   12    2  Bret Goodpaster, 46, Allison Park, PA          23:50    23:39  
   17    3  Anthony Hardgrove, 49, Pittsburgh, PA          24:32    24:25  
   25    4  Jeff Neumeyer, 40, Hookstown, PA               27:39    26:51  
   51    5  Robert Willig, 49, Gibsonia, PA                30:26    30:03  
   56    6  Bruce Huber, 44, Herminie, PA                  30:31    30:19  
   66    7  Andrew Shaw, 47, Allison Park, PA              31:25    30:55  
   75    8  Douglas Hansotte, 40, Ford City, PA            32:00    31:44  
   83    9  John Hofmeister, 44, Pittsburgh, PA            32:48    32:16  
  118   10  Robbie Sill, 40, McKnight, PA                  37:07    36:18  
  122   11  Jeff Truxell, 40, Moon Township, PA            37:00    36:45  
  137   12  William Gaffey, 40, Wexford, PA                40:48    40:17  
  151   13  Larry Ott, 47, Bethel Park, PA                 45:32    44:43  
  154   14  David Atkins, 44, Pittsburgh, PA               46:06    45:14  

Men 50 - 59
   14    1  Ronald Bovill, 58, Allison Park, PA            23:56    23:47  
   35    2  Thomas Donnelly, 50, Wexford, PA               28:11    28:05  
   37    3  Gary Sutton, 57, Pittsburgh, PA                28:54    28:19  
   81    4  Tom Deutsch, 56, Gibsonia, PA                  32:27    32:13  
   89    5  Mary Shaw, 51, Allison Park, PA                33:26    32:56  
  152    6  Greg Liddle, 53, Pittsburgh, PA                45:13    44:47  
  161    7  David Lancaster, 52, Colliers, WV              53:29    53:20  

Men 60 & Up
   58    1  Bill Matthews, 60, Allison Park, PA            31:31    30:24  
  107    2  Bill Kegel, 61, Pittsburgh, PA                 34:56    34:34  
  136    3  Russell Baumbach, 69, Pittsburgh, PA           40:29    40:17  
  156    4  Edward Schrecengost, 66, Verona, PA            47:19    46:58  
  157    5  Vic Reynaud, 69, Carnegie, PA                  48:48    47:58  


       CLASS                                            CLOCK        CHIP
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                         TIME      TIME

Women Under 20
   13    1  Makara Smocer, 12, Cranberry Twp, PA           23:45    23:41  
   21    2  Maria Dysert, 11, Gibsonia, PA                 25:22    25:18  
   32    3  Lindsay Huber, 18, Allison Park, PA            27:59    27:36  
   42    4  Katie Rishel, 10, Gibsonia, PA                 29:08    29:00  
   46    5  Ella Smokovich, 9, Wexford, PA                 29:30    29:22  
   54    6  Rachel Huber, 14, Herminie, PA                 30:27    30:15  
   74    7  Emma Goodpaster, 11, Allison Park, PA          32:00    31:42  
  138    8  Molly Gaffey, 11, Wexford, PA                  40:49    40:18  

Women 20 - 29
   22    1  Madison Murchak, 20, Gibsonia, PA              26:29    26:23  
   24    2  Melissa Jenkins, 22, Allison Park, PA          26:38    26:26  
   26    3  Danielle Kramer, 24, Hookstown, PA             27:39    26:52  
   27    4  Emily Orbin, 29, Pittsburgh, PA                27:44    27:02  
   28    5  Angela Donovan, 28, Columbus, OH               27:42    27:23  
   29    6  Laura Nwranski, 23, Pittsburgh, PA             28:26    27:27  
   30    7  Sara Ecker, 25, Pittsburgh, PA                 27:59    27:32  
   33    8  Stephanie Morvay, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           28:20    27:40  
   39    9  Angela Coroso, 29, Pittsburgh, PA              28:42    28:36  
   41   10  Meg Huber, 22, Allison Park, PA                29:14    28:51  
   43   11  Lindsey Woods, 29, Sarver, PA                  29:33    29:04  
   44   12  Leigh Spudich, 27, Allison Park, PA            29:43    29:11  
   49   13  Rachael Scalese, 26, Pittsburgh, PA            30:17    30:01  
   50   14  Lindsay Waltl, 26, Pittsburgh, PA              30:32    30:02  
   57   15  Samantha Murphy, 24, Deerfield, OH             31:01    30:22  
   61   16  Delina McCann, 26, Pittsburgh, PA              31:08    30:34  
   62   17  Elizabeth Farabaugh, 24, Pittsburgh, PA        31:08    30:34  
   68   18  Elvia Laite, 27, Pittsburgh, PA                31:18    31:03  
   71   19  Roxanne Royster, 25, Munhall, PA               32:02    31:30  
   72   20  Tracy Emery, 25, West Mifflin, PA              32:02    31:30  
   78   21  Kathleen Guglielmi, 23, Pittsburgh, PA         32:30    31:56  
   82   22  Haley Kemp, 26, Pittsburgh, PA                 32:42    32:13  
   87   23  Heather Brandau, 29, Pittsburgh, PA            33:15    32:45  
   94   24  Alexandria Strock, 23, Pittsburgh, PA          33:32    33:14  
   95   25  Ashley Farrelli, 28, West Mifflin, PA          33:34    33:15  
   96   26   Amanda Plazek, 23, Pittsburgh, PA             33:53    33:26  
  100   27  Stephanie Yocius, 28, Pittsburgh, PA           34:12    33:32  
  108   28  Liz Bonelli, 23, Pittsburgh, PA                35:15    34:40  
  109   29  Katie Uliano, 27, Ligonier, PA                 34:59    34:47  
  114   30  DeAnna Daniel, 25, Pittsburgh, PA              35:33    35:12  
  116   31  Jennifer Black, 28, Mars, PA                   36:07    35:34  
  126   32  Kristen Dotson, 21, Colliers, WV               38:18    38:10  
  133   33  Stacie Morgan, 26, Trafford, PA                40:15    39:26  
  141   34  Heidi Smedley, 29, Glassport, PA               41:24    41:00  
  143   35  Abby Naas, 27, Fort Wayne, IN                  41:45    41:19  
  144   36  Charlotte Markivich, 28, Wexford, PA           41:46    41:20  
  145   37  Crystal Waits, 24, Gibsonia, PA                41:59    41:30  
  146   38  Heather Elsayed, 26, Pittsburgh, PA            43:41    43:41  
  153   39  Emily Lesko, 23, Industry, PA                  45:53    45:13  

Women 30 - 39
    9    1  Dawn Lichvarcik, 32, Allison Park, PA          23:32    23:29  
   10    2  Melanie Grubisha, 30, Munhall, PA              23:38    23:33  
   15    3  Shelly Shebetich, 32, Gibsonia, PA             24:16    24:10  
   31    4  Melissa Constable, 37, Pittsburgh, PA          28:03    27:32  
   48    5  Lesya Mazzoleni, 30, Pittsburgh, PA            30:37    29:57  
   53    6   Amanda Neumann, 32, Pittsburgh, PA            30:43    30:10  
   76    7  Laura Kelly, 36, Allison Park, PA              32:28    31:50  
   77    8  Kristi Stiegler, 35, Gibsonia, PA              32:28    31:50  
   84    9  Terrell Lewis, 34, Pittsburgh, PA              32:49    32:25  
   93   10  Heather Colfer, 31, Avalon, PA                 33:32    33:14  
   97   11  Jessica Flores, 30, Bolivar, PA                34:10    33:29  
  104   12  Julia Scaries, 32, Pittsburgh, PA              34:50    33:59  
  105   13  Tracy Staller, 36, Verona, PA                  34:43    34:08  
  106   14  Jennifer Adams-Haduch, 33, Pittsburgh, PA      34:44    34:32  
  110   15  Janae Edmonds, 34, Swissvale, PA               35:14    34:50  
  111   16  Erin Ramsey, 30, Elizabeth, PA                 35:25    34:57  
  112   17  April Pavlina, 30, Sarver, PA                  35:08    34:58  
  113   18  Melissa Pandya, 36, Pittsburgh, PA             35:44    35:04  
  117   19  Bethany App, 33, Murrysville, PA               36:41    36:16  
  120   20  Heather Mason, 34, Sarver, PA                  36:40    36:30  
  123   21  Shannon Finamore, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           37:17    36:46  
  140   22  Mandy Tinkey, 32, Verona, PA                   41:18    40:42  
  148   23  Elizabeth Gild, 30, Pittsburgh, PA             44:35    44:16  
  155   24  Mary Taube, 34, Gibsonia, PA                   47:04    46:25  
  158   25  Lauren Ault, 31, Carnegie, PA                  49:01    48:16  
  159   26  Jeanette Berger, 30, Brunswick, OH             48:52    48:34  
  160   27  Bridgett Rupp, 36, Vandergrift, PA             49:11    48:39  
  163   28  Katy Berg, 37, Sewickley, PA                   56:21    55:36  

Women 40 - 49
   38    1  Lauri Fink, 45, Bethel Park, PA                29:32    28:35  
   47    2  Kara Rutowski, 43, Pittsburgh, PA              30:41    29:43  
   52    3  Aileen Palmieri, 43, Pittsburgh, PA            30:48    30:09  
   55    4  Robin Rishel, 42, Gibsonia, PA                 30:23    30:16  
   69    5  Ellie Tourney, 43, Gibsonia, PA                31:18    31:07  
   73    6  Lisa Goodpaster, 43, Allison Park, PA          32:00    31:42  
   79    7  Dana Truxell, 40, Moon Township, PA            32:13    31:58  
   80    8  Susan Kelley, 42, Pittsburgh, PA               32:25    32:04  
   88    9  Kristine Sullivan, 41, Allison Park, PA        33:15    32:55  
   92   10  Lisa Arthur, 41, Gibsonia, PA                  33:53    33:06  
  101   11  Tammi Wilson, 41, Pittsburgh, PA               34:31    33:43  
  115   12  Carolyn Bergeron, 47, Pittsburgh, PA           36:05    35:28  
  121   13  Maria Farneth, 48, Pittsburgh, PA              37:10    36:35  
  124   14  Tina McMahon, 47, Murrysville, PA              38:19    37:43  
  127   15  Nanette Bechard, 46, New Kensington, PA        38:45    38:11  
  129   16  Carolyn Eddings, 44, Pittsburgh, PA            39:36    38:53  
  130   17  Deidre Small, 45, West Mifflin, PA             39:11    38:57  
  131   18  Dena Genes, 41, West Mifflin, PA               39:11    38:58  
  132   19  Debbie Wellek, 40, White Oak, PA               40:03    39:26  
  134   20  Terri Lancaster, 47, Colliers, WV              40:05    39:57  
  142   21  Debbie Leicht, 45, Murrysville, PA             41:24    41:00  
  164   22  Robin Hunter, 47, Mars, PA                     59:44    58:10  

Women 50 - 59
   20    1  Jill Schapiro, 54, Pittsburgh, PA              25:22    25:13  
   63    2  Barbara Ford, 54, Gibsonia, PA                 31:05    30:46  
   85    3  Mary Wilkins, 51, Wexford, PA                  32:48    32:29  
  102    4  Debbi Moon, 54, Allison Park, PA               34:41    33:47  
  128    5  Deborah Altman, 51, Chicago, IL                38:41    38:33  
  149    6  Susan Tresath, 52, Allison Park, PA            45:20    44:22  
  150    7  Joyce Petrell, 53, Pittsburgh, PA              44:52    44:41  
  162    8  Heidi Hudak, 53, Imperial, PA                  54:37    53:41  
  167    9  Marilyn Shiwarski, 58, Pittsburgh, PA          59:44    59:44  

Women 60 & Up
  119    1  Kathy Surma, 60, Bridgeville, PA               36:36    36:20  
  139    2  Barbara Reeser-Smiesko, 60, Freeport, PA       41:10    40:36  
  166    3  Angela Youngblood, 64, McKees Rocks, PA      1:00:26    59:25  
  168    4  Walpurga Allen, 66, Heidelberg, PA           1:01:08    1:00:03  


Return to home page.