FREEDOM INVITATIONAL JR HI

BRUSH CREEK PARK

Oct. 16, 2013

OVERCAST, SOME PRECIPITATION

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

GIRLS

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Quaker Valley M S        24    1    3    5    6    9   11   12    14:06    2:16
  2 Riverview                62    2    4   13   21   22   26   30    15:23    3:08
  3 Laurel                   77    7   16   17   18   19   23   24    16:05    2:00
  4 Northgate                98   10   14   20   25   29   31   33    16:42    4:07
  5 Hopewell                110    8   15   27   28   32              17:42    6:17

Incomplete Teams: Beaver Area, Burgettstown, Frazier, Freeport, New Castle Christian 
Riverside, St John The Baptist M, St. Rosalia Academy, St. Therese School (M
South Fayette, Fort Cherry
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Quaker Valley M S
  376     1  Lucie Kubinski, 8          12:46    6:05
  378     3  Miriam Levesque, 8         13:52    6:36
  373     5  Audrey Durbin, 8           14:21    6:50
  372     6  Elizabeth Bablak, 8        14:26    6:52
  388     9  Natalie Weicht, 7          15:01    7:09
  387    11  Bryn Smiley, 7             15:07    7:12
  379    12  Annie Luptak, 8            15:09    7:13
Total Time = 1:10:26     Total Places = 24

2. Riverview
  443     2  Izzy Komaniak, 7           13:42    6:31
  436     4  Aleta Conroy, 8            14:19    6:49
  442    13  Meredith Kocur, 7          15:14    7:15
  441    21  Jenna Joseph, 7            16:47    7:59
  440    22  Sadie Swenson, 8           16:49    8:00
  438    26  Alex Pietrogallo, 8        17:27    8:18
  439    30  Sydney Reyes, 8            19:17    9:11
Total Time = 1:16:51     Total Places = 62

3. Laurel
  303     7  Katelyn Frew, 8            14:38    6:58
  304    16  Abigail Wright, 8          16:12    7:43
  309    17  Mariah Ward, 7             16:27    7:50
  308    18  Annaliese Stone, 7         16:28    7:50
  305    19  Verity Green, 7            16:38    7:55
  307    23  Natalie Skerbetz, 7        16:51    8:01
  306    24  Anna Hovanec, 7            17:06    8:08
Total Time = 1:20:23     Total Places = 77

4. Northgate
  351    10  Megan Wisniewski, 7        15:04    7:10
  350    14  Kayley Wisniewski, 7       15:22    7:19
  345    20  Julia Geeting, 8           16:42    7:57
  349    25  Anna Ungarino, 7           17:10    8:10
  347    29  Grace Bonnett, 7           19:11    9:08
  348    31  Zoe Slavick, 7             21:01   10:00
  344    33  Jordan Anderson, 8         24:21   11:36
Total Time = 1:23:29     Total Places = 98

5. Hopewell
  249     8  Carinna Lapson, 8          14:47    7:02
  250    15  Lauren McCoy, 8            15:27    7:21
  251    27  Sadie Houston, 7           18:27    8:47
  252    28  Jordan Lydon, 7            18:45    8:56
  253    32  Olivia Webster, 7          21:04   10:01
Total Time = 1:28:30     Total Places = 110
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

Top

376 1 1 Lucie Kubinski, 8 12:46 6:05 Quaker Valley M S 443 2 2 Izzy Komaniak, 7 13:42 6:31 Riverview 378 3 3 Miriam Levesque, 8 13:52 6:36 Quaker Valley M S 436 4 4 Aleta Conroy, 8 14:19 6:49 Riverview 373 5 5 Audrey Durbin, 8 14:21 6:50 Quaker Valley M S 372 6 6 Elizabeth Bablak, 8 14:26 6:52 Quaker Valley M S 303 7 7 Katelyn Frew, 8 14:38 6:58 Laurel


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

249 8 8 Carinna Lapson, 8 14:47 7:02 Hopewell 388 9 9 Natalie Weicht, 7 15:01 7:09 Quaker Valley M S 351 10 10 Megan Wisniewski, 7 15:04 7:10 Northgate 387 11 11 Bryn Smiley, 7 15:07 7:12 Quaker Valley M S 379 12 12 Annie Luptak, 8 15:09 7:13 Quaker Valley M S 153 13 Amber Shambaugh, 7 15:13 7:15 Frazier 129 14 Skylar Wisniewski, 8 15:14 7:15 Burgettstown 442 15 13 Meredith Kocur, 7 15:14 7:15 Riverview 464 16 Jenna Zablesky, 8 15:17 7:16 St. Therese School (M 350 17 14 Kayley Wisniewski, 7 15:22 7:19 Northgate 250 18 15 Lauren McCoy, 8 15:27 7:21 Hopewell 381 19 Rosalie Daval, 7 15:28 7:22 Quaker Valley M S 382 20 Alexa Ford, 7 15:31 7:23 Quaker Valley M S 386 21 Ruby Sevcik, 7 15:31 7:23 Quaker Valley M S 385 22 Katlyn Murphy, 7 15:32 7:23 Quaker Valley M S 377 23 Allison Lenhardt, 8 15:40 7:28 Quaker Valley M S 383 24 Anna Kristo, 7 15:57 7:35 Quaker Valley M S 461 25 Olivia Deasy, 7 15:58 7:36 St. Rosalia Academy 531 26 Lexi Palmer, 7 16:02 7:38 South Fayette 374 27 Catherine Getty, 8 16:04 7:39 Quaker Valley M S 304 28 16 Abigail Wright, 8 16:12 7:43 Laurel 51 29 Greta Bell, 7 16:22 7:48 Beaver Area 309 30 17 Mariah Ward, 7 16:27 7:50 Laurel 308 31 18 Annaliese Stone, 7 16:28 7:50 Laurel 305 32 19 Verity Green, 7 16:38 7:55 Laurel 384 33 Olivia McMullan, 7 16:38 7:55 Quaker Valley M S 345 34 20 Julia Geeting, 8 16:42 7:57 Northgate 441 35 21 Jenna Joseph, 7 16:47 7:59 Riverview
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

215 36 Isabella Parks, 7 16:48 8:00 Freeport 440 37 22 Sadie Swenson, 8 16:49 8:00 Riverview 307 38 23 Natalie Skerbetz, 7 16:51 8:01 Laurel 306 39 24 Anna Hovanec, 7 17:06 8:08 Laurel 349 40 25 Anna Ungarino, 7 17:10 8:10 Northgate 48 41 Cooper Dalmaso, 8 17:18 8:14 Beaver Area 49 42 Kaylee Hromika, 8 17:18 8:14 Beaver Area 127 43 Morgan Brown, 8 17:24 8:17 Burgettstown 212 44 Rebecca Hollobaugh, 7 17:27 8:18 Freeport 438 45 26 Alex Pietrogallo, 8 17:27 8:18 Riverview 405 46 Lydia Kingston, 7 17:39 8:24 Riverside 213 47 Emily Huff, 7 17:47 8:28 Freeport 530 48 Elise Fardo, 7 17:49 8:29 South Fayette 380 49 Julia Weicht, 8 17:50 8:29 Quaker Valley M S 375 50 Claire Grubb, 8 18:19 8:43 Quaker Valley M S 251 51 27 Sadie Houston, 7 18:27 8:47 Hopewell 463 52 Bridget Deasy, 8 18:32 8:50 St. Therese School (M 460 53 Briann Allan, 7 18:33 8:50 St. Rosalia Academy 319 54 Grace Goodlin, 7 18:38 8:52 New Castle Christian 252 55 28 Jordan Lydon, 7 18:45 8:56 Hopewell
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

459 56 Brooke McCaffrey, 8 19:05 9:05 St. Rosalia Academy 317 57 Sarah Michelle Baka, 8 19:05 9:05 New Castle Christian 457 58 Eva Pratte, 7 19:06 9:05 St John The Baptist M 406 59 Emily Lutz, 7 19:08 9:06 Riverside 561 60 Lydia Lodge, 7 19:09 9:07 Fort Cherry 347 61 29 Grace Bonnett, 7 19:11 9:08 Northgate 130 62 Desiree Bouch, 7 19:12 9:08 Burgettstown 439 63 30 Sydney Reyes, 8 19:17 9:11 Riverview 47 64 Caitlin Cavaliere, 8 19:19 9:12 Beaver Area 404 65 Kierston Kennedy, 7 19:26 9:15 Riverside 128 66 Ashley Tasz, 8 19:43 9:23 Burgettstown
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

348 67 31 Zoe Slavick, 7 21:01 10:00 Northgate 253 68 32 Olivia Webster, 7 21:04 10:01 Hopewell 318 69 Julia Gardner, 8 22:09 10:33 New Castle Christian 532 70 Meka Stillmak, 7 22:23 10:39 South Fayette
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

209 71 Rachel Hollobaugh, 8 23:22 11:07 Freeport 344 72 33 Jordan Anderson, 8 24:21 11:36 Northgate
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

320 73 Erin Onderko, 7 25:50 12:18 New Castle Christian 73 finishers among Women 5 & Up 0 male finishers 73 female finishers 73 total finishers

Return to home page.