PIAA DISTRICT I I I -- GIRLS AA 5K

HERSHEY PARK

Oct. 23, 2013


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 York Suburban            91   11   12   21   22   25   27   46    20:49    0:54
  2 Palmyra                 106    1    9   23   34   39   45   58    20:54    2:50
  3 Susquehannock           119    6   14   26   31   42   86   89    21:04    2:12
  4 Wyomissing              160    4    5   37   52   62   64   68    21:29    3:08
  5 Donegal                 171   20   28   33   40   50   54   74    21:44    1:27
  6 Big Spring              185   18   32   35   49   51   63   92    21:54    1:32
  7 Trinity                 192    8   29   43   47   65   67         21:52    3:02
  8 Boiling Springs         217    2   15   59   69   72   93   95    21:58    3:36
  9 Lancaster Catholic      220   10   38   41   48   83   84         22:08    3:32
10* Oley Valley             239   16   44   56   57   66   73   97    22:21    2:26
11* East Pennsboro          239    7   13   53   78   88   99  101    22:09    4:01
 12 Northern                300    3   61   77   79   80   82   91    22:47    3:53
 13 Bishop McDevitt Hbg     301   19   60   70   71   81  110  111    22:53    2:42
 14 Berks Catholic          307   24   30   76   87   90   98  102    22:52    3:04
 15 Schuylkill Valley       373   17   55   96  100  105  108         23:43    4:29
 16 Milton Hershey          435   36   75  103  109  112  113         25:20    7:08
 17 Eastern York            496   85   94  104  106  107              24:58    2:09

Dual Meet Scores

York Suburban          16 wins
Palmyra                15 wins
Susquehannock          14 wins
Donegal                13 wins
Big Spring             12 wins
Wyomissing             11 wins
Trinity                10 wins
Lancaster Catholic     9 wins
Oley Valley            8 wins
Boiling Springs        7 wins
East Pennsboro         6 wins
Bishop McDevitt Hbg    5 wins
Northern               4 wins
Berks Catholic         3 wins
Schuylkill Valley      2 wins
Milton Hershey         1 wins
Eastern York           0 wins
Scores at splits
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. York Suburban
 1073    11  Olivia Gettle, So          20:17    6:33
 1074    12  Emma Leik, So              20:22    6:34
 1067    21  Kimberly Hall, Sr          21:05    6:48
 1068    22  Lauren Shrader, Sr         21:06    6:48
 1071    25  Sarah Cardone, Jr          21:11    6:50
 1070    27  Danielle Cardone, Jr       21:17    6:52
 1072    46  Rachelle Walker, Jr        22:13    7:10
Total Time = 1:44:01     Total Places = 91


2. Palmyra
  772     1  Salvo Miranda, Jr          19:15    6:12
  777     9  Kelsei Bixler, Fr          20:16    6:32
  770    23  Devin Strynkowski, Sr      21:07    6:48
  776    34  Lizzy St. Clair, So        21:44    7:01
  771    39  Leah Hollowell, Jr         22:05    7:07
  773    45  Emily Bliemeister, So      22:13    7:10
  774    58  Juliana Kerper, So         22:52    7:22
Total Time = 1:44:27     Total Places = 106


3. Susquehannock
  912     6  Rachel Banchiere, So       19:55    6:25
  909    14  Emily Fourhman, Sr         20:30    6:37
  915    26  Courtney Rodgers, So       21:14    6:51
  911    31  Jackie Ditt, Jr            21:31    6:56
  910    42  Katie Steines, Sr          22:07    7:08
  913    86  Jenna Bradford, So         23:50    7:41
  914    89  Brigit Duffy, So           24:04    7:46
Total Time = 1:45:17     Total Places = 119

4. Wyomissing
 1041     4  Cassidy Kuhn, So           19:53    6:25
 1038     5  Devi Jagadesan, Sr         19:54    6:25
 1039    37  Brandy Nunez, Sr           21:58    7:05
 1042    52  Michelle Chau, Fr          22:35    7:17
 1043    62  Jenny Harvey, Fr           23:01    7:25
 1040    64  Isabelle Tietbohl, Jr      23:08    7:28
 1037    68  Colleen Cameron, Sr        23:16    7:30
Total Time = 1:47:21     Total Places = 160

5. Donegal
  311    20  Samantha Stoner, So        21:04    6:48
  310    28  Tess Fernald, So           21:23    6:54
  308    33  Audrey Lloyd, Jr           21:33    6:57
  312    40  Seneca Straub, Fr          22:06    7:07
  309    50  Katelyn Deibler, So        22:31    7:16
  307    54  Rachel Labuda, Sr          22:40    7:19
  306    74  Elizabeth Keener, Sr       23:24    7:33
Total Time = 1:48:37     Total Places = 171

6. Big Spring
   45    18  Lexi Walker, Sr            21:01    6:47
   44    32  Robyn Hoover, Sr           21:33    6:57
   49    35  Stepanie Swartz, So        21:53    7:03
   47    49  Jordan Donnelly, Jr        22:30    7:15
   43    51  Paige Drawbaugh, Sr        22:33    7:16
   50    63  Emma Fertig, Fr            23:04    7:26
   46    92  Feltman Chloe, Jr          24:13    7:48
Total Time = 1:49:30     Total Places = 185

7. Trinity
  928     8  Emily Dethlefs, Sr         20:07    6:29
  933    29  Nora Shelly, Jr            21:29    6:56
  930    43  Anne Maffey, Sr            22:09    7:08
  934    47  Maddy O'Neil, So           22:23    7:13
  929    65  Maddie Joyce, Sr           23:09    7:28
  931    67  Maura Vrabel, Sr           23:11    7:28
Total Time = 1:49:17     Total Places = 192

8. Boiling Springs
   88     2  Leanne Weaver, So          19:44    6:22
   86    15  Paige Clancy, Jr           20:34    6:38
   87    59  Darien Kase, So            22:53    7:23
   85    69  Becca Burr, Jr             23:16    7:30
   83    72  Rachel Eshelman, Sr        23:20    7:31
   82    93  Anna Amsbaugh, Sr          24:13    7:48
   84    95  Morgan Ilgenfritz, Sr      24:17    7:50
Total Time = 1:49:47     Total Places = 217

9. Lancaster Catholic
  579    10  Rosemary Tuzzino, So       20:16    6:32
  580    38  Grace Zukus, So            22:01    7:06
  576    41  Sarah Bomberger, Sr        22:06    7:08
  578    48  Annaliese Schreder, So     22:25    7:14
  577    83  Samantha Lauriello, Sr     23:48    7:40
  581    84  Katie Hyrb, Fr             23:49    7:41
Total Time = 1:50:36     Total Places = 220

10*. Oley Valley
  755    16  Brandi Vallely, Sr         20:44    6:41
  758    44  Samantha Snyder, Jr        22:09    7:09
  761    56  Molly Talarico, Fr         22:49    7:22
  756    57  Meredith Hartz, Jr         22:52    7:22
  760    66  Makayla McIlvee, Fr        23:10    7:28
  757    73  Julieanna Pierdomenico, Jr 23:20    7:31
  754    97  Susan Ambrose, Sr          24:32    7:55
Total Time = 1:51:44     Total Places = 239

11*. East Pennsboro
  336     7  Angel Barber, Jr           19:57    6:26
  341    13  Jesse Margraf, Fr          20:29    6:36
  337    53  Rumee Gyawali, Jr          22:39    7:18
  340    78  Sarah Fake, Fr             23:41    7:38
  335    88  Caroline Powers, Sr        23:58    7:44
  339    99  Danielle Kreiger, Jr       24:46    7:59
  338   101  Hannah Hartwig, Jr         24:54    8:02
Total Time = 1:50:44     Total Places = 239

12. Northern
  734     3  Kierra Zack, Jr            19:51    6:24
  731    61  Sarah Kutz, Sr             22:56    7:24
  733    77  Emily Noll, Sr             23:39    7:38
  732    79  Erin Monko, Sr             23:43    7:39
  730    80  Sarah Hannigan, Sr         23:43    7:39
  735    82  Ashley Marconi, So         23:46    7:40
  736    91  Ashley Smentkowski, So     24:12    7:48
Total Time = 1:53:52     Total Places = 300

13. Bishop McDevitt Hbg
   69    19  Iveth Anguiano, So         21:04    6:48
   67    60  Mary Ellen Grap, Sr        22:55    7:23
   73    70  Kamie Hetrick, Fr          23:18    7:31
   71    71  Emily Pruden, So           23:18    7:31
   70    81  Rachel McKee, So           23:46    7:40
   72   110  Gabri Auerbeck, Fr         27:21    8:49
   66   111  Katie Belonus, Sr          27:29    8:52
Total Time = 1:54:21     Total Places = 301

14. Berks Catholic
   27    24  Olivia Iswalt, So          21:07    6:48
   25    30  Ellen Moser, Jr            21:30    6:56
   23    76  Lia Cubilete, Jr           23:35    7:36
   22    87  Madeline Hanley, Sr        23:55    7:43
   28    90  Christina Kreider, Fr      24:11    7:48
   24    98  Victoria Daly, Jr          24:39    7:57
   26   102  Morgan Davis, So           24:58    8:03
Total Time = 1:54:18     Total Places = 307

15. Schuylkill Valley
  844    17  Hannah Beatty, Sr          21:00    6:46
  846    55  Rachael Borden, Jr         22:48    7:21
  845    96  Shyanne Salen, Sr          24:27    7:53
  848   100  Shianne James, So          24:48    8:00
  849   105  Jacqueline Marusiak, Fr    25:29    8:13
  847   108  Isabella Ciervo, So        26:23    8:31
Total Time = 1:58:32     Total Places = 373

16. Milton Hershey
  679    36  Yanibel Collado, Jr        21:54    7:04
  680    75  Aaliyah N-Whittle, Jr      23:34    7:36
  684   103  Alexa Pinette, Fr          25:01    8:04
  682   109  Cherub Cirone, Fr          27:07    8:45
  683   112  Veronica Flores, Fr        29:01    9:21
  681   113  Alyssa Blocker, So         29:43    9:35
Total Time = 2:06:37     Total Places = 435

17. Eastern York
  358    85  Maura Geiselman, Sr        23:50    7:41
  360    94  Haley Nalls, Jr            24:17    7:50
  362   104  Alisha Lopez, So           25:07    8:06
  361   106  Olivia Sollenberger, Jr    25:34    8:15
  359   107  Heather Habecker, Sr       25:59    8:23
Total Time = 2:04:47     Total Places = 496
              TEAM                                 2.5K          5K
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

772 1 1 Salvo Miranda, Jr 9:17 19:15 6:12 Palmyra 470 2 Caroline Schemel, Jr 9:16 19:40 6:20 Greencastle-Antrim 88 3 2 Leanne Weaver, So 9:38 19:44 6:22 Boiling Springs 477 4 Karlie Heistand, Sr 9:27 19:50 6:24 Hamburg 734 5 3 Kierra Zack, Jr 9:20 19:51 6:24 Northern 1041 6 4 Cassidy Kuhn, So 9:23 19:53 6:25 Wyomissing 1038 7 5 Devi Jagadesan, Sr 9:23 19:54 6:25 Wyomissing 912 8 6 Rachel Banchiere, So 9:25 19:55 6:25 Susquehannock 336 9 7 Angel Barber, Jr 9:24 19:57 6:26 East Pennsboro 231 10 Kirsten Lebo, Sr 9:23 20:01 6:27 Conrad Weiser 928 11 8 Emily Dethlefs, Sr 9:24 20:07 6:29 Trinity 777 12 9 Kelsei Bixler, Fr 9:35 20:16 6:32 Palmyra 579 13 10 Rosemary Tuzzino, So 9:25 20:16 6:32 Lancaster Catholic 1073 14 11 Olivia Gettle, So 9:19 20:17 6:33 York Suburban 1074 15 12 Emma Leik, So 9:43 20:22 6:34 York Suburban 545 16 Kayla White, Jr 9:47 20:24 6:35 Kennard Dale 341 17 13 Jesse Margraf, Fr 9:30 20:29 6:36 East Pennsboro 909 18 14 Emily Fourhman, Sr 9:35 20:30 6:37 Susquehannock 86 19 15 Paige Clancy, Jr 9:50 20:34 6:38 Boiling Springs 535 20 Amanda Cole, Jr 9:51 20:42 6:40 James Buchanan 755 21 16 Brandi Vallely, Sr 9:45 20:44 6:41 Oley Valley 1011 22 Bethany Weaver, So 9:45 20:47 6:42 West York 33 23 Rachel Crane, Sr 9:52 20:52 6:44 Bermudian Springs 471 24 Madison Hurley, So 9:49 20:53 6:44 Greencastle-Antrim 536 25 Erin Hoffman, Jr 9:44 20:53 6:44 James Buchanan 844 26 17 Hannah Beatty, Sr 9:57 21:00 6:46 Schuylkill Valley 469 27 Caitlyn Hetrick, Sr 10:01 21:00 6:46 Greencastle-Antrim 45 28 18 Lexi Walker, Sr 10:01 21:01 6:47 Big Spring 69 29 19 Iveth Anguiano, So 10:17 21:04 6:48 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 311 30 20 Samantha Stoner, So 9:50 21:04 6:48 Donegal 1067 31 21 Kimberly Hall, Sr 10:06 21:05 6:48 York Suburban 1068 32 22 Lauren Shrader, Sr 10:03 21:06 6:48 York Suburban 770 33 23 Devin Strynkowski, Sr 9:57 21:07 6:48 Palmyra 27 34 24 Olivia Iswalt, So 9:55 21:07 6:48 Berks Catholic 550 35 Madeline Short, Sr 9:59 21:09 6:49 Kutztown Area 1071 36 25 Sarah Cardone, Jr 9:57 21:11 6:50 York Suburban 915 37 26 Courtney Rodgers, So 10:07 21:14 6:51 Susquehannock 1070 38 27 Danielle Cardone, Jr 9:56 21:17 6:52 York Suburban 310 39 28 Tess Fernald, So 10:11 21:23 6:54 Donegal 933 40 29 Nora Shelly, Jr 10:17 21:29 6:56 Trinity 25 41 30 Ellen Moser, Jr 10:02 21:30 6:56 Berks Catholic 911 42 31 Jackie Ditt, Jr 10:07 21:31 6:56 Susquehannock 792 43 Jenna Ferris, So 10:14 21:32 6:57 Pequea Valley 44 44 32 Robyn Hoover, Sr 10:16 21:33 6:57 Big Spring 308 45 33 Audrey Lloyd, Jr 10:08 21:33 6:57 Donegal


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

232 46 Abbey Stoltzfus, Fr 10:27 21:42 7:00 Conrad Weiser 776 47 34 Lizzy St. Clair, So 10:10 21:44 7:01 Palmyra 57 48 Baylee Robey, So 10:19 21:51 7:03 Biglerville 49 49 35 Stepanie Swartz, So 10:27 21:53 7:03 Big Spring 679 50 36 Yanibel Collado, Jr 9:55 21:54 7:04 Milton Hershey 1039 51 37 Brandy Nunez, Sr 10:17 21:58 7:05 Wyomissing 592 52 Janessa Martin, Sr 10:16 21:59 7:05 Lancaster Mennonite 580 53 38 Grace Zukus, So 10:18 22:01 7:06 Lancaster Catholic 544 54 Sam Levan, Sr 10:31 22:02 7:06 Kennard Dale 771 55 39 Leah Hollowell, Jr 10:18 22:05 7:07 Palmyra 312 56 40 Seneca Straub, Fr 10:28 22:06 7:07 Donegal 576 57 41 Sarah Bomberger, Sr 10:25 22:06 7:08 Lancaster Catholic 899 58 Delaney Meadows, Jr 10:13 22:06 7:08 Susquehanna Twp. 910 59 42 Katie Steines, Sr 10:18 22:07 7:08 Susquehannock 930 60 43 Anne Maffey, Sr 10:26 22:09 7:08 Trinity 758 61 44 Samantha Snyder, Jr 10:20 22:09 7:09 Oley Valley 551 62 Jillian Uhlenbrock, Jr 10:25 22:13 7:10 Kutztown Area 773 63 45 Emily Bliemeister, So 10:17 22:13 7:10 Palmyra 1072 64 46 Rachelle Walker, Jr 10:33 22:13 7:10 York Suburban 594 65 Erin Spangler, Fr 10:24 22:16 7:11 Lancaster Mennonite 669 66 Rowan Sessa, Fr 10:42 22:21 7:12 Middletown, Pa 934 67 47 Maddy O'Neil, So 10:29 22:23 7:13 Trinity 578 68 48 Annaliese Schreder, So 10:24 22:25 7:14 Lancaster Catholic 423 69 Cassandra Harwood, Fr 10:28 22:29 7:15 Fleetwood 47 70 49 Jordan Donnelly, Jr 10:39 22:30 7:15 Big Spring 309 71 50 Katelyn Deibler, So 10:40 22:31 7:16 Donegal 43 72 51 Paige Drawbaugh, Sr 10:27 22:33 7:16 Big Spring 472 73 Brianna Burger, Fr 10:41 22:33 7:16 Greencastle-Antrim 1042 74 52 Michelle Chau, Fr 10:50 22:35 7:17 Wyomissing 337 75 53 Rumee Gyawali, Jr 10:34 22:39 7:18 East Pennsboro 307 76 54 Rachel Labuda, Sr 10:34 22:40 7:19 Donegal 478 77 Jenna Kauffman, Fr 10:52 22:46 7:21 Hamburg 349 78 Abby Dundore, Jr 10:32 22:47 7:21 Eastern Lebanon 846 79 55 Rachael Borden, Jr 10:42 22:48 7:21 Schuylkill Valley 761 80 56 Molly Talarico, Fr 10:23 22:49 7:22 Oley Valley 348 81 Kayla Harnish, Sr 10:39 22:51 7:22 Eastern Lebanon 756 82 57 Meredith Hartz, Jr 10:33 22:52 7:22 Oley Valley 774 83 58 Juliana Kerper, So 10:25 22:52 7:22 Palmyra 87 84 59 Darien Kase, So 10:38 22:53 7:23 Boiling Springs 67 85 60 Mary Ellen Grap, Sr 10:51 22:55 7:23 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 667 86 Megan Martz, Sr 10:55 22:56 7:24 Middletown, Pa 731 87 61 Sarah Kutz, Sr 10:37 22:56 7:24 Northern 744 88 Charley Darkes, So 10:50 23:00 7:25 Northern Lebanon 1043 89 62 Jenny Harvey, Fr 10:50 23:01 7:25 Wyomissing 50 90 63 Emma Fertig, Fr 11:02 23:04 7:26 Big Spring 1040 91 64 Isabelle Tietbohl, Jr 10:57 23:08 7:28 Wyomissing 929 92 65 Maddie Joyce, Sr 10:49 23:09 7:28 Trinity 760 93 66 Makayla McIlvee, Fr 10:43 23:10 7:28 Oley Valley 931 94 67 Maura Vrabel, Sr 10:47 23:11 7:28 Trinity 552 95 Erica Onorofsky, Fr 10:55 23:12 7:29 Kutztown Area 1037 96 68 Colleen Cameron, Sr 10:48 23:16 7:30 Wyomissing 85 97 69 Becca Burr, Jr 10:57 23:16 7:30 Boiling Springs 73 98 70 Kamie Hetrick, Fr 11:06 23:18 7:31 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 71 99 71 Emily Pruden, So 11:03 23:18 7:31 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 604 100 Kaetlin Wienholt, So 10:55 23:18 7:31 Littlestown Senior 83 101 72 Rachel Eshelman, Sr 10:58 23:20 7:31 Boiling Springs 757 102 73 Julieanna Pierdomenico, Jr 10:56 23:20 7:31 Oley Valley 306 103 74 Elizabeth Keener, Sr 10:52 23:24 7:33 Donegal 680 104 75 Aaliyah N-Whittle, Jr 11:04 23:34 7:36 Milton Hershey 23 105 76 Lia Cubilete, Jr 11:23 23:35 7:36 Berks Catholic 733 106 77 Emily Noll, Sr 11:01 23:39 7:38 Northern 34 107 Hope Cuff, Sr 11:23 23:39 7:38 Bermudian Springs 340 108 78 Sarah Fake, Fr 11:03 23:41 7:38 East Pennsboro 732 109 79 Erin Monko, Sr 11:05 23:43 7:39 Northern 730 110 80 Sarah Hannigan, Sr 11:02 23:43 7:39 Northern 70 111 81 Rachel McKee, So 11:17 23:46 7:40 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 735 112 82 Ashley Marconi, So 11:21 23:46 7:40 Northern 577 113 83 Samantha Lauriello, Sr 11:05 23:48 7:40 Lancaster Catholic 581 114 84 Katie Hyrb, Fr 11:05 23:49 7:41 Lancaster Catholic 358 115 85 Maura Geiselman, Sr 11:00 23:50 7:41 Eastern York 913 116 86 Jenna Bradford, So 11:05 23:50 7:41 Susquehannock 22 117 87 Madeline Hanley, Sr 11:35 23:55 7:43 Berks Catholic 335 118 88 Caroline Powers, Sr 11:10 23:58 7:44 East Pennsboro 668 119 Julia Trout, Jr 11:20 24:02 7:45 Middletown, Pa 914 120 89 Brigit Duffy, So 11:22 24:04 7:46 Susquehannock 350 121 Libby Foelker, Fr 11:16 24:07 7:47 Eastern Lebanon 1002 122 Paige Steffy, Fr 11:17 24:08 7:47 West Perry 422 123 Amanda O'Donohue, Jr 11:40 24:10 7:48 Fleetwood 28 124 90 Christina Kreider, Fr 11:35 24:11 7:48 Berks Catholic 736 125 91 Ashley Smentkowski, So 11:28 24:12 7:48 Northern 46 126 92 Feltman Chloe, Jr 11:25 24:13 7:48 Big Spring 82 127 93 Anna Amsbaugh, Sr 11:18 24:13 7:48 Boiling Springs 900 128 Ashley Dean, Fr 11:10 24:15 7:49 Susquehanna Twp. 360 129 94 Haley Nalls, Jr 11:09 24:17 7:50 Eastern York 84 130 95 Morgan Ilgenfritz, Sr 11:06 24:17 7:50 Boiling Springs 745 131 Kaitlin Dolan, So 11:20 24:22 7:51 Northern Lebanon 476 132 Brandi Boyer, Sr 11:10 24:26 7:53 Hamburg 845 133 96 Shyanne Salen, Sr 11:08 24:27 7:53 Schuylkill Valley 1009 134 Eliza Jermyn, Sr 11:32 24:28 7:53 West York 754 135 97 Susan Ambrose, Sr 11:21 24:32 7:55 Oley Valley 1010 136 Taylor Schlemmer, Sr 11:33 24:32 7:55 West York 24 137 98 Victoria Daly, Jr 11:18 24:39 7:57 Berks Catholic 35 138 Madison Leer, Jr 11:27 24:41 7:58 Bermudian Springs 743 139 Kayla Smith, Sr 11:20 24:41 7:58 Northern Lebanon 339 140 99 Danielle Kreiger, Jr 11:37 24:46 7:59 East Pennsboro
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

848 141 100 Shianne James, So 11:45 24:48 8:00 Schuylkill Valley 338 142 101 Hannah Hartwig, Jr 11:39 24:54 8:02 East Pennsboro 26 143 102 Morgan Davis, So 11:37 24:58 8:03 Berks Catholic 684 144 103 Alexa Pinette, Fr 11:37 25:01 8:04 Milton Hershey 362 145 104 Alisha Lopez, So 11:42 25:07 8:06 Eastern York 849 146 105 Jacqueline Marusiak, Fr 11:46 25:29 8:13 Schuylkill Valley 1001 147 Elizabeth Groff, Jr 12:03 25:33 8:14 West Perry 361 148 106 Olivia Sollenberger, Jr 11:37 25:34 8:15 Eastern York 546 149 Caitlin Salomon, So 11:21 25:36 8:15 Kennard Dale 359 150 107 Heather Habecker, Sr 12:01 25:59 8:23 Eastern York 847 151 108 Isabella Ciervo, So 12:01 26:23 8:31 Schuylkill Valley 682 152 109 Cherub Cirone, Fr 12:37 27:07 8:45 Milton Hershey 72 153 110 Gabri Auerbeck, Fr 12:29 27:21 8:49 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 66 154 111 Katie Belonus, Sr 12:31 27:29 8:52 Bishop McDevitt Hbg
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

683 155 112 Veronica Flores, Fr 13:07 29:01 9:21 Milton Hershey 681 156 113 Alyssa Blocker, So 14:13 29:43 9:35 Milton Hershey 27 finishers among Women Under 2 39 finishers among Women 2 - 2 40 finishers among Women 3 - 3 50 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 156 female finishers 156 total finishers Top

Top TEAM SCORES AT 2.5K

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 York Suburban 83 2 14 20 21 26 27 52 9:48 0:44 2 Palmyra 101 1 11 23 31 35 38 45 9:52 0:1:00 3 Susquehannock 118 9 12 28 29 40 80 94 9:55 0:54 4 Wyomissing 171 4 5 34 63 65 66 70 10:09 1:28 5 Donegal 181 17 30 32 49 53 58 68 10:15 0:44 6 Trinity 197 6 36 46 50 59 62 64 10:16 1:17 7 Big Spring 209 24 33 47 48 57 76 96 10:22 0:39 8 Oley Valley 210 15 41 42 51 61 69 92 10:21 0:58 9 Lancaster Catholic 215 8 39 43 44 81 82 10:20 1:41 10 Boiling Springs 228 13 16 56 71 72 84 91 10:25 1:20 11 East Pennsboro 236 7 10 54 77 88 103 104 10:21 1:46 12 Northern 290 3 55 74 75 83 93 97 10:37 1:45 13 Berks Catholic 327 19 25 90 95 98 99 102 10:51 1:40 14 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 356 37 67 78 85 89 110 111 10:55 0:1:00 15 Schuylkill Valley 381 22 60 86 106 107 108 11:04 1:50 16 Milton Hershey 422 18 79 100 112 113 114 11:40 3:13 17 Eastern York 475 73 87 101 105 109 11:30 1:01 Incomplete Teams: Bermudian Springs, Biglerville, Conrad Weiser, Eastern Lebanon Fleetwood, Greencastle-Antrim, Hamburg, James Buchanan, Kennard Dale, Kutztown Area Lancaster Mennonite, Littlestown Senior, Middletown, Pa, Northern Lebanon, Pequea Valley Susquehanna Twp., West Perry, West York Individuals ID# PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE 1. York Suburban 1073 2 Olivia Gettle, So 9:19 3:00 1074 14 Emma Leik, So 9:43 3:08 1070 20 Danielle Cardone, Jr 9:56 3:12 1071 21 Sarah Cardone, Jr 9:57 3:12 1068 26 Lauren Shrader, Sr 10:03 3:14 1067 27 Kimberly Hall, Sr 10:06 3:15 1072 52 Rachelle Walker, Jr 10:33 3:24 Total Time = 48:58 Total Places = 83 2. Palmyra 772 1 Salvo Miranda, Jr 9:17 3:00 777 11 Kelsei Bixler, Fr 9:35 3:05 770 23 Devin Strynkowski, Sr 9:57 3:12 776 31 Lizzy St. Clair, So 10:10 3:17 773 35 Emily Bliemeister, So 10:17 3:19 771 38 Leah Hollowell, Jr 10:18 3:19 774 45 Juliana Kerper, So 10:25 3:21 Total Time = 49:16 Total Places = 101 3. Susquehannock 912 9 Rachel Banchiere, So 9:25 3:02 909 12 Emily Fourhman, Sr 9:35 3:05 911 28 Jackie Ditt, Jr 10:07 3:16 915 29 Courtney Rodgers, So 10:07 3:16 910 40 Katie Steines, Sr 10:18 3:19 913 80 Jenna Bradford, So 11:05 3:34 914 94 Brigit Duffy, So 11:22 3:40 Total Time = 49:32 Total Places = 118 4. Wyomissing 1038 4 Devi Jagadesan, Sr 9:23 3:01 1041 5 Cassidy Kuhn, So 9:23 3:02 1039 34 Brandy Nunez, Sr 10:17 3:19 1037 63 Colleen Cameron, Sr 10:48 3:29 1043 65 Jenny Harvey, Fr 10:50 3:30 1042 66 Michelle Chau, Fr 10:50 3:30 1040 70 Isabelle Tietbohl, Jr 10:57 3:32 Total Time = 50:41 Total Places = 171 5. Donegal 311 17 Samantha Stoner, So 9:50 3:10 308 30 Audrey Lloyd, Jr 10:08 3:16 310 32 Tess Fernald, So 10:11 3:17 312 49 Seneca Straub, Fr 10:28 3:22 307 53 Rachel Labuda, Sr 10:34 3:24 309 58 Katelyn Deibler, So 10:40 3:26 306 68 Elizabeth Keener, Sr 10:52 3:30 Total Time = 51:11 Total Places = 181 6. Trinity 928 6 Emily Dethlefs, Sr 9:24 3:02 933 36 Nora Shelly, Jr 10:17 3:19 930 46 Anne Maffey, Sr 10:26 3:22 934 50 Maddy O'Neil, So 10:29 3:23 932 59 Shannon Quinn, Jr 10:41 3:27 931 62 Maura Vrabel, Sr 10:47 3:29 929 64 Maddie Joyce, Sr 10:49 3:29 Total Time = 51:17 Total Places = 197 7. Big Spring 45 24 Lexi Walker, Sr 10:01 3:14 44 33 Robyn Hoover, Sr 10:16 3:19 49 47 Stepanie Swartz, So 10:27 3:22 43 48 Paige Drawbaugh, Sr 10:27 3:22 47 57 Jordan Donnelly, Jr 10:39 3:26 50 76 Emma Fertig, Fr 11:02 3:33 46 96 Feltman Chloe, Jr 11:25 3:41 Total Time = 51:50 Total Places = 209 8. Oley Valley 755 15 Brandi Vallely, Sr 9:45 3:08 758 41 Samantha Snyder, Jr 10:20 3:20 761 42 Molly Talarico, Fr 10:23 3:21 756 51 Meredith Hartz, Jr 10:33 3:24 760 61 Makayla McIlvee, Fr 10:43 3:27 757 69 Julieanna Pierdomenico, Jr 10:56 3:31 754 92 Susan Ambrose, Sr 11:21 3:39 Total Time = 51:44 Total Places = 210 9. Lancaster Catholic 579 8 Rosemary Tuzzino, So 9:25 3:02 580 39 Grace Zukus, So 10:18 3:19 578 43 Annaliese Schreder, So 10:24 3:21 576 44 Sarah Bomberger, Sr 10:25 3:21 577 81 Samantha Lauriello, Sr 11:05 3:34 581 82 Katie Hyrb, Fr 11:05 3:34 Total Time = 51:37 Total Places = 215 10. Boiling Springs 88 13 Leanne Weaver, So 9:38 3:06 86 16 Paige Clancy, Jr 9:50 3:10 87 56 Darien Kase, So 10:38 3:26 85 71 Becca Burr, Jr 10:57 3:32 83 72 Rachel Eshelman, Sr 10:58 3:32 84 84 Morgan Ilgenfritz, Sr 11:06 3:35 82 91 Anna Amsbaugh, Sr 11:18 3:39 Total Time = 52:01 Total Places = 228 11. East Pennsboro 336 7 Angel Barber, Jr 9:24 3:02 341 10 Jesse Margraf, Fr 9:30 3:04 337 54 Rumee Gyawali, Jr 10:34 3:24 340 77 Sarah Fake, Fr 11:03 3:34 335 88 Caroline Powers, Sr 11:10 3:36 339 103 Danielle Kreiger, Jr 11:37 3:45 338 104 Hannah Hartwig, Jr 11:39 3:45 Total Time = 51:41 Total Places = 236 12. Northern 734 3 Kierra Zack, Jr 9:20 3:01 731 55 Sarah Kutz, Sr 10:37 3:25 733 74 Emily Noll, Sr 11:01 3:33 730 75 Sarah Hannigan, Sr 11:02 3:33 732 83 Erin Monko, Sr 11:05 3:34 735 93 Ashley Marconi, So 11:21 3:40 736 97 Ashley Smentkowski, So 11:28 3:42 Total Time = 53:05 Total Places = 290 13. Berks Catholic 27 19 Olivia Iswalt, So 9:55 3:12 25 25 Ellen Moser, Jr 10:02 3:14 24 90 Victoria Daly, Jr 11:18 3:39 23 95 Lia Cubilete, Jr 11:23 3:40 28 98 Christina Kreider, Fr 11:35 3:44 22 99 Madeline Hanley, Sr 11:35 3:44 26 102 Morgan Davis, So 11:37 3:45 Total Time = 54:13 Total Places = 327 14. Bishop McDevitt Hbg 69 37 Iveth Anguiano, So 10:17 3:19 67 67 Mary Ellen Grap, Sr 10:51 3:30 71 78 Emily Pruden, So 11:03 3:34 73 85 Kamie Hetrick, Fr 11:06 3:35 70 89 Rachel McKee, So 11:17 3:38 72 110 Gabri Auerbeck, Fr 12:29 4:01 66 111 Katie Belonus, Sr 12:31 4:02 Total Time = 54:34 Total Places = 356 15. Schuylkill Valley 844 22 Hannah Beatty, Sr 9:57 3:12 846 60 Rachael Borden, Jr 10:42 3:27 845 86 Shyanne Salen, Sr 11:08 3:35 848 106 Shianne James, So 11:45 3:47 849 107 Jacqueline Marusiak, Fr 11:46 3:48 847 108 Isabella Ciervo, So 12:01 3:52 Total Time = 55:18 Total Places = 381 16. Milton Hershey 679 18 Yanibel Collado, Jr 9:55 3:12 680 79 Aaliyah N-Whittle, Jr 11:04 3:34 684 100 Alexa Pinette, Fr 11:37 3:45 682 112 Cherub Cirone, Fr 12:37 4:04 683 113 Veronica Flores, Fr 13:07 4:14 681 114 Alyssa Blocker, So 14:13 4:35 Total Time = 58:20 Total Places = 422 17. Eastern York 358 73 Maura Geiselman, Sr 11:00 3:33 360 87 Haley Nalls, Jr 11:09 3:36 361 101 Olivia Sollenberger, Jr 11:37 3:45 362 105 Alisha Lopez, So 11:42 3:46 359 109 Heather Habecker, Sr 12:01 3:53 Total Time = 57:29 Total Places = 475 TEAM 2.5K 5K ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM Top

470 1 Caroline Schemel, Jr 9:16 9:16 2:59 Greencastle-Antrim


Pace: 3:00 | 4:00 | Top

772 2 1 Salvo Miranda, Jr 9:17 9:17 3:00 Palmyra 1073 3 2 Olivia Gettle, So 9:19 9:19 3:00 York Suburban 734 4 3 Kierra Zack, Jr 9:20 9:20 3:01 Northern 1038 5 4 Devi Jagadesan, Sr 9:23 9:23 3:01 Wyomissing 231 6 Kirsten Lebo, Sr 9:23 9:23 3:02 Conrad Weiser 1041 7 5 Cassidy Kuhn, So 9:23 9:23 3:02 Wyomissing 928 8 6 Emily Dethlefs, Sr 9:24 9:24 3:02 Trinity 336 9 7 Angel Barber, Jr 9:24 9:24 3:02 East Pennsboro 579 10 8 Rosemary Tuzzino, So 9:25 9:25 3:02 Lancaster Catholic 912 11 9 Rachel Banchiere, So 9:25 9:25 3:02 Susquehannock 477 12 Karlie Heistand, Sr 9:27 9:27 3:03 Hamburg 341 13 10 Jesse Margraf, Fr 9:30 9:30 3:04 East Pennsboro 777 14 11 Kelsei Bixler, Fr 9:35 9:35 3:05 Palmyra 909 15 12 Emily Fourhman, Sr 9:35 9:35 3:05 Susquehannock 88 16 13 Leanne Weaver, So 9:38 9:38 3:06 Boiling Springs 1074 17 14 Emma Leik, So 9:43 9:43 3:08 York Suburban 536 18 Erin Hoffman, Jr 9:44 9:44 3:08 James Buchanan 755 19 15 Brandi Vallely, Sr 9:45 9:45 3:08 Oley Valley 1011 20 Bethany Weaver, So 9:45 9:45 3:09 West York 545 21 Kayla White, Jr 9:47 9:47 3:09 Kennard Dale 471 22 Madison Hurley, So 9:49 9:49 3:10 Greencastle-Antrim 86 23 16 Paige Clancy, Jr 9:50 9:50 3:10 Boiling Springs 311 24 17 Samantha Stoner, So 9:50 9:50 3:10 Donegal 535 25 Amanda Cole, Jr 9:51 9:51 3:11 James Buchanan 33 26 Rachel Crane, Sr 9:52 9:52 3:11 Bermudian Springs 679 27 18 Yanibel Collado, Jr 9:55 9:55 3:12 Milton Hershey 27 28 19 Olivia Iswalt, So 9:55 9:55 3:12 Berks Catholic 1070 29 20 Danielle Cardone, Jr 9:56 9:56 3:12 York Suburban 1071 30 21 Sarah Cardone, Jr 9:57 9:57 3:12 York Suburban 844 31 22 Hannah Beatty, Sr 9:57 9:57 3:12 Schuylkill Valley 770 32 23 Devin Strynkowski, Sr 9:57 9:57 3:12 Palmyra 550 33 Madeline Short, Sr 9:59 9:59 3:13 Kutztown Area 45 34 24 Lexi Walker, Sr 10:01 10:01 3:14 Big Spring 469 35 Caitlyn Hetrick, Sr 10:01 10:01 3:14 Greencastle-Antrim 25 36 25 Ellen Moser, Jr 10:02 10:02 3:14 Berks Catholic 1068 37 26 Lauren Shrader, Sr 10:03 10:03 3:14 York Suburban 1067 38 27 Kimberly Hall, Sr 10:06 10:06 3:15 York Suburban 911 39 28 Jackie Ditt, Jr 10:07 10:07 3:16 Susquehannock 915 40 29 Courtney Rodgers, So 10:07 10:07 3:16 Susquehannock 308 41 30 Audrey Lloyd, Jr 10:08 10:08 3:16 Donegal 776 42 31 Lizzy St. Clair, So 10:10 10:10 3:17 Palmyra 310 43 32 Tess Fernald, So 10:11 10:11 3:17 Donegal 899 44 Delaney Meadows, Jr 10:13 10:13 3:17 Susquehanna Twp. 792 45 Jenna Ferris, So 10:14 10:14 3:18 Pequea Valley 44 46 33 Robyn Hoover, Sr 10:16 10:16 3:19 Big Spring 592 47 Janessa Martin, Sr 10:16 10:16 3:19 Lancaster Mennonite 1039 48 34 Brandy Nunez, Sr 10:17 10:17 3:19 Wyomissing 773 49 35 Emily Bliemeister, So 10:17 10:17 3:19 Palmyra 933 50 36 Nora Shelly, Jr 10:17 10:17 3:19 Trinity 69 51 37 Iveth Anguiano, So 10:17 10:17 3:19 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 771 52 38 Leah Hollowell, Jr 10:18 10:18 3:19 Palmyra 580 53 39 Grace Zukus, So 10:18 10:18 3:19 Lancaster Catholic 910 54 40 Katie Steines, Sr 10:18 10:18 3:19 Susquehannock 57 55 Baylee Robey, So 10:19 10:19 3:19 Biglerville 758 56 41 Samantha Snyder, Jr 10:20 10:20 3:20 Oley Valley 761 57 42 Molly Talarico, Fr 10:23 10:23 3:21 Oley Valley 594 58 Erin Spangler, Fr 10:24 10:24 3:21 Lancaster Mennonite 578 59 43 Annaliese Schreder, So 10:24 10:24 3:21 Lancaster Catholic 576 60 44 Sarah Bomberger, Sr 10:25 10:25 3:21 Lancaster Catholic 774 61 45 Juliana Kerper, So 10:25 10:25 3:21 Palmyra 551 62 Jillian Uhlenbrock, Jr 10:25 10:25 3:22 Kutztown Area 930 63 46 Anne Maffey, Sr 10:26 10:26 3:22 Trinity 49 64 47 Stepanie Swartz, So 10:27 10:27 3:22 Big Spring 232 65 Abbey Stoltzfus, Fr 10:27 10:27 3:22 Conrad Weiser 43 66 48 Paige Drawbaugh, Sr 10:27 10:27 3:22 Big Spring 423 67 Cassandra Harwood, Fr 10:28 10:28 3:22 Fleetwood 312 68 49 Seneca Straub, Fr 10:28 10:28 3:22 Donegal 934 69 50 Maddy O'Neil, So 10:29 10:29 3:23 Trinity 544 70 Sam Levan, Sr 10:31 10:31 3:23 Kennard Dale 349 71 Abby Dundore, Jr 10:32 10:32 3:24 Eastern Lebanon 756 72 51 Meredith Hartz, Jr 10:33 10:33 3:24 Oley Valley 1072 73 52 Rachelle Walker, Jr 10:33 10:33 3:24 York Suburban 307 74 53 Rachel Labuda, Sr 10:34 10:34 3:24 Donegal 337 75 54 Rumee Gyawali, Jr 10:34 10:34 3:24 East Pennsboro 731 76 55 Sarah Kutz, Sr 10:37 10:37 3:25 Northern 87 77 56 Darien Kase, So 10:38 10:38 3:26 Boiling Springs 47 78 57 Jordan Donnelly, Jr 10:39 10:39 3:26 Big Spring 348 79 Kayla Harnish, Sr 10:39 10:39 3:26 Eastern Lebanon 309 80 58 Katelyn Deibler, So 10:40 10:40 3:26 Donegal 932 81 59 Shannon Quinn, Jr 10:41 10:41 3:27 Trinity 472 82 Brianna Burger, Fr 10:41 10:41 3:27 Greencastle-Antrim 846 83 60 Rachael Borden, Jr 10:42 10:42 3:27 Schuylkill Valley 669 84 Rowan Sessa, Fr 10:42 10:42 3:27 Middletown, Pa 760 85 61 Makayla McIlvee, Fr 10:43 10:43 3:27 Oley Valley 931 86 62 Maura Vrabel, Sr 10:47 10:47 3:29 Trinity 1037 87 63 Colleen Cameron, Sr 10:48 10:48 3:29 Wyomissing 929 88 64 Maddie Joyce, Sr 10:49 10:49 3:29 Trinity 744 89 Charley Darkes, So 10:50 10:50 3:29 Northern Lebanon 1043 90 65 Jenny Harvey, Fr 10:50 10:50 3:30 Wyomissing 1042 91 66 Michelle Chau, Fr 10:50 10:50 3:30 Wyomissing 67 92 67 Mary Ellen Grap, Sr 10:51 10:51 3:30 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 306 93 68 Elizabeth Keener, Sr 10:52 10:52 3:30 Donegal 478 94 Jenna Kauffman, Fr 10:52 10:52 3:30 Hamburg 667 95 Megan Martz, Sr 10:55 10:55 3:31 Middletown, Pa 552 96 Erica Onorofsky, Fr 10:55 10:55 3:31 Kutztown Area 604 97 Kaetlin Wienholt, So 10:55 10:55 3:31 Littlestown Senior 757 98 69 Julieanna Pierdomenico, Jr 10:56 10:56 3:31 Oley Valley 1040 99 70 Isabelle Tietbohl, Jr 10:57 10:57 3:32 Wyomissing 85 100 71 Becca Burr, Jr 10:57 10:57 3:32 Boiling Springs 83 101 72 Rachel Eshelman, Sr 10:58 10:58 3:32 Boiling Springs 358 102 73 Maura Geiselman, Sr 11:00 11:00 3:33 Eastern York 733 103 74 Emily Noll, Sr 11:01 11:01 3:33 Northern 730 104 75 Sarah Hannigan, Sr 11:02 11:02 3:33 Northern 50 105 76 Emma Fertig, Fr 11:02 11:02 3:33 Big Spring 340 106 77 Sarah Fake, Fr 11:03 11:03 3:34 East Pennsboro 71 107 78 Emily Pruden, So 11:03 11:03 3:34 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 680 108 79 Aaliyah N-Whittle, Jr 11:04 11:04 3:34 Milton Hershey 913 109 80 Jenna Bradford, So 11:05 11:05 3:34 Susquehannock 577 110 81 Samantha Lauriello, Sr 11:05 11:05 3:34 Lancaster Catholic 581 111 82 Katie Hyrb, Fr 11:05 11:05 3:34 Lancaster Catholic 732 112 83 Erin Monko, Sr 11:05 11:05 3:34 Northern 84 113 84 Morgan Ilgenfritz, Sr 11:06 11:06 3:35 Boiling Springs 73 114 85 Kamie Hetrick, Fr 11:06 11:06 3:35 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 845 115 86 Shyanne Salen, Sr 11:08 11:08 3:35 Schuylkill Valley 360 116 87 Haley Nalls, Jr 11:09 11:09 3:36 Eastern York 335 117 88 Caroline Powers, Sr 11:10 11:10 3:36 East Pennsboro 900 118 Ashley Dean, Fr 11:10 11:10 3:36 Susquehanna Twp. 476 119 Brandi Boyer, Sr 11:10 11:10 3:36 Hamburg 350 120 Libby Foelker, Fr 11:16 11:16 3:38 Eastern Lebanon 1002 121 Paige Steffy, Fr 11:17 11:17 3:38 West Perry 70 122 89 Rachel McKee, So 11:17 11:17 3:38 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 24 123 90 Victoria Daly, Jr 11:18 11:18 3:39 Berks Catholic 82 124 91 Anna Amsbaugh, Sr 11:18 11:18 3:39 Boiling Springs 745 125 Kaitlin Dolan, So 11:20 11:20 3:39 Northern Lebanon 743 126 Kayla Smith, Sr 11:20 11:20 3:39 Northern Lebanon 668 127 Julia Trout, Jr 11:20 11:20 3:39 Middletown, Pa 546 128 Caitlin Salomon, So 11:21 11:21 3:39 Kennard Dale 754 129 92 Susan Ambrose, Sr 11:21 11:21 3:39 Oley Valley 735 130 93 Ashley Marconi, So 11:21 11:21 3:40 Northern 914 131 94 Brigit Duffy, So 11:22 11:22 3:40 Susquehannock 23 132 95 Lia Cubilete, Jr 11:23 11:23 3:40 Berks Catholic 34 133 Hope Cuff, Sr 11:23 11:23 3:40 Bermudian Springs 46 134 96 Feltman Chloe, Jr 11:25 11:25 3:41 Big Spring 35 135 Madison Leer, Jr 11:27 11:27 3:41 Bermudian Springs 736 136 97 Ashley Smentkowski, So 11:28 11:28 3:42 Northern 1009 137 Eliza Jermyn, Sr 11:32 11:32 3:43 West York 1010 138 Taylor Schlemmer, Sr 11:33 11:33 3:44 West York 28 139 98 Christina Kreider, Fr 11:35 11:35 3:44 Berks Catholic 22 140 99 Madeline Hanley, Sr 11:35 11:35 3:44 Berks Catholic 684 141 100 Alexa Pinette, Fr 11:37 11:37 3:45 Milton Hershey 361 142 101 Olivia Sollenberger, Jr 11:37 11:37 3:45 Eastern York 26 143 102 Morgan Davis, So 11:37 11:37 3:45 Berks Catholic 339 144 103 Danielle Kreiger, Jr 11:37 11:37 3:45 East Pennsboro 338 145 104 Hannah Hartwig, Jr 11:39 11:39 3:45 East Pennsboro 422 146 Amanda O'Donohue, Jr 11:40 11:40 3:46 Fleetwood 362 147 105 Alisha Lopez, So 11:42 11:42 3:46 Eastern York 848 148 106 Shianne James, So 11:45 11:45 3:47 Schuylkill Valley 849 149 107 Jacqueline Marusiak, Fr 11:46 11:46 3:48 Schuylkill Valley 847 150 108 Isabella Ciervo, So 12:01 12:01 3:52 Schuylkill Valley 359 151 109 Heather Habecker, Sr 12:01 12:01 3:53 Eastern York 1001 152 Elizabeth Groff, Jr 12:03 12:03 3:53 West Perry
Pace: 3:00 | 4:00 | Top

72 153 110 Gabri Auerbeck, Fr 12:29 12:29 4:01 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 66 154 111 Katie Belonus, Sr 12:31 12:31 4:02 Bishop McDevitt Hbg 682 155 112 Cherub Cirone, Fr 12:37 12:37 4:04 Milton Hershey 683 156 113 Veronica Flores, Fr 13:07 13:07 4:14 Milton Hershey 681 157 114 Alyssa Blocker, So 14:13 14:13 4:35 Milton Hershey 27 finishers among Women Under 2 39 finishers among Women 2 - 2 41 finishers among Women 3 - 3 50 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 157 female finishers 157 total finishers

Return to home page.