ARTS FESTIVAL

STATE COLLEGE, PA

July 12, 2015

66 Degrees and NO RAIN !!!
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

10K

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME     PACE

  333     1       William Kachman, 17, Bedford, PA               34:48    5:37
  351     2       Rob Kistner, 25, State College, PA             35:52    5:47
  191     3       Bob Chandler, 40, Port Matilda, PA             35:57    5:48
  229     4    1  Andrew Lanagan, 21, State College, PA          37:53    6:07
  280     5    1  Colton Sunderland, 16, Manheim, PA             37:58    6:07
  342     6    1  Paul Mayer, 48, Ann Arbor, MI                  38:05    6:09
  290     7    2  Charlie Young, 21, State College, PA           39:43    6:24
  278     8    3  Matthew Strauser, 21, Halfiax, PA              40:04    6:28
  254     9       Victoria Raish, 29*, Mifflintown, PA           40:16    6:30
  329    10    1  Edward Morrisson, 50, Tyrone, PA               41:23    6:40
  256    11       Erin Raupers, 29*, State College, PA           41:27    6:41
  207    12       Marissa Fritz, 20*, Blue Bell, PA              41:59    6:46
  302    13    2  Sam Horn, 15, State College, PA                42:32    6:51
  299    14    1  Anne Balogh, 21*, State College, PA            43:15    6:59
  266    15    1  Doug Schunk, 33, State College, PA             43:49    7:04
  215    16    2  Joe Heintz, 37, Pine Grove Mils, PA            44:08    7:07
  188    17    4  Ryan Burke, 25, State College, PA              44:39    7:12
  341    18    2  Adam Noneracker, 43, Newburg, PA               44:42    7:13
  324    19    2  Kendra Black, 27*, Aaronsburg, PA              44:43    7:13
  298    20    2  Dean Capone, 51, State College, PA             44:50    7:14
  289    21    1  Kateryna Yakushina, 37*, State College, PA     45:05    7:16
  357    22    3  Willa Paterson, 29*, Woodward, PA              45:16    7:18
  272    23    3  Matt Smith, 51, State College, PA              45:52    7:24
  184    24    3  Sam Bonsall, 33, Delaware, OH                  45:59    7:25
  322    25    4  Rich Harter, 59, State College, PA             46:38    7:31
  227    26    4  Ricky Kruise, 32, Altoona, PA                  46:57    7:34
  199    27    5  Daniel Elizalde, 21, State College, PA         47:17    7:37
  295    28    3  John Wilcock, 44, State College, PA            47:22    7:38
  230    29    5  Michael Laskowski, 35, Port Matilda, PA        47:57    7:44
  264    30    1  James Schenck Jr, 61, Scottdale, PA            48:10    7:46
  213    31    4  Chris Greene, 43, State College, PA            48:11    7:46
  336    32    6  Geno Leone, 20, Belle Vernon, PA               48:39    7:51
  312    33    6  Tyler Kerr, 30, State College, PA              48:40    7:51
  353    34    5  Koji Toyokawa, 41, State College, PA           48:41    7:51
  255    35    7  Cory Raupers, 28, State College, PA            48:58    7:54
  209    36    8  Tyler Geary, 25, Warriors Mark, PA             49:14    7:56
  178    37    7  Stephen Baird, 37, State College, PA           49:15    7:57
  204    38    4  Rachel Flanigan, 29*, Washington, DC           49:19    7:57
  354    39    6  Cullen Van Brunt, 45, State College, PA        49:24    7:58
  223    40    7  Brian Joseph, 42, Cotuit, MA                   49:25    7:58
  309    41    2  Chris Crowe Hunsberger, 34*, Schnectady, NY
                                                                 49:38    8:00
  245    42    5  Liz Novack, 23*, State College, PA             49:54    8:03
  288    43    9  Paul Wright, 21, State College, PA             49:54    8:03
  304    44    1  Haley Garvin, 16*, State College, PA           49:55    8:03
  235    45    5  Jim Maras, 53, State College, PA               50:27    8:08
  308    46    6  Tom Taricani, 51, State College, PA            50:45    8:11
  287    47    8  Fred Wright, 45, State College, PA             50:59    8:13
  239    48    7  David Miller, 50, State College, PA            50:59    8:13
  237    49    1  Martha Michael, 49*, State College, PA         51:12    8:15
  243    50    8  Daniel Murphy, 33, State College, PA           51:34    8:19
  252    51    2  Edward Prince, 63, State College, PA           51:47    8:21
  182    52    2  Amy Blake, 40*, Port Matilda, PA               51:51    8:22
  181    53    9  Douglas Bessette, 35, State College, PA        52:16    8:26
  177    54   10  Patrick Applegate, 34, State College, PA       52:16    8:26
  340    55    8  Larry Fennessey, 55, Warriors Mark, PA         52:17    8:26
  349    56    9  Mark Kutz, 54, Douglassville, PA               52:29    8:28
  296    57   10  David McNaughton, 54, State College, PA        52:36    8:29
  330    58   11  Rick Brill, 51, Spring City, PA                52:42    8:30
  281    59    2  Mallory Sunderland, 14*, Manheim, PA           52:48    8:31
  352    60    3  Maggie Ellis, 43*, State College, PA           52:50    8:31
  326    61    3  Dave McSherry, 60, Camp Hill, PA               52:58    8:33
  176    62   11  Matt Ammerman, 35, Bellefonte, PA              53:11    8:35
  350    63    1  Susan Kutz, 55*, Waynesboro, PA                53:25    8:37
  325    64   12  John Bieser, 51, Middlebury Center, PA         53:29    8:37
  276    65    6  Rebecca Stevens, 25*, State College, PA        53:44    8:40
  319    66    2  Rachel Smith, 53*, Port Matilda, PA            53:53    8:41
  217    67   10  Jiamian Hu, 28, State College, PA              54:02    8:43
  297    68    1  Janice Light, 61*, State College, PA           54:18    8:45
  246    69    3  Christina Ombalski, 39*, Julian, PA            54:19    8:46
  356    70    4  Brooke Schreiber, 34*, Bellefonte, PA          54:34    8:48
  335    71    3   Amy Dietz, 51*, Port Matilda, PA              54:47    8:50
  343    72    5  Marcy Milhomme, 38*, State College, PA         55:15    8:55
  277    73    6  Rebecca Stewart, 32*, State College, PA        55:19    8:55
  321    74    4   Amy Brisbin, 55*, Tyrone, PA                  55:29    8:57
  293    75   12  Scott Gordon, 31, Powell, OH                   55:38    8:58

Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

1 76 7 Kylee Ammerman, 35*, Bellefonte, PA 55:55 9:01 334 77 13 Kevin Dietz, 52, Port Matilda, PA 56:05 9:03 291 78 7 Emily Batt, 27*, Charlottesville, VA 56:35 9:08 273 79 8 Rebecca Spangler, 32*, Port Matilda, PA 56:40 9:08 205 80 11 Benjamin Forrest, 24, Hillsborough, NJ 56:47 9:09 323 81 9 Jeff Quick, 43, Westfield, PA 56:57 9:11 315 82 10 David Lloyd, 45, State College, PA 57:00 9:12 265 83 9 Ashley Schrag, 31*, Pennsylvania Furn, PA 57:17 9:14 262 84 8 Halana Rodney, 25*, Washington, DC 57:22 9:15 337 85 5 Jane Pierzga, 58*, Pa Furnace, PA 57:25 9:16 212 86 12 Chad Graziano, 29, Clearfield, PA 58:00 9:21 248 87 13 Brandon Owens, 30, Woodland, PA 58:00 9:21 222 88 10 Sarah Johnson, 30*, Milesburg, PA 58:11 9:23 320 89 4 Eileen Kirk, 47*, Danville, PA 58:13 9:23 253 90 14 John Pringle, 54, State College, PA 58:28 9:26 294 91 15 Karl Reichard, 53, State College, PA 58:28 9:26 311 92 16 Jeff Kerr, 55, Finleyville, PA 58:35 9:27 186 93 11 Kristina Brezicha, 31*, Boalsburg, PA 58:37 9:27 216 94 12 Billie Jo Hoover, 35*, Bellefonte, PA 58:39 9:27 504 95 5 Missy Quick, 48*, Fleming, PA 58:47 9:29 307 96 13 Shuhao Cao, 29, State College, PA 58:51 9:29 275 97 13 Eleanore Sternberg, 30*, State College, PA 58:54 9:30 283 98 9 Rhiannon Vieceli, 23*, State College, PA 59:15 9:33 355 99 14 Niki Irish, 33*, Washington, DC 59:16 9:34 292 100 14 Noah Simmons, 25, Pittsburgh, PA 59:18 9:34 328 101 4 Daej Leeper, 62, Hollidaysburg, PA 59:34 9:36 187 102 14 Andrew Brezicha, 33, Scranton, PA 59:35 9:36 251 103 10 Laura Pollock, 28*, Port Matilda, PA 59:55 9:40 240 104 6 Mary Morgan, 56*, Valencia, PA 1:00:09 9:42 263 105 7 Muffie Sarginger, 59*, Lutz, FL 1:00:13 9:43 284 106 5 Jack Walmer, 67, State College, PA 1:00:16 9:43 279 107 8 Nicole Summers, 51*, Bellefonte, PA 1:00:21 9:44 332 108 17 Dennis McDowell, 55, Mingoille, PA 1:00:21 9:44 327 109 2 Angeline Leeper, 60*, Hollidaysburg, PA 1:00:22 9:44 348 110 15 Julia Rokita, 37*, Bellefonte, PA 1:00:23 9:44 221 111 16 Lisa Jimenez, 32*, State College, PA 1:00:30 9:45 261 112 15 Brett Ripka, 38, Bellefonte, PA 1:00:31 9:46 339 113 17 Erica Collins, 39*, Pine Grove Mils, PA 1:00:34 9:46 338 114 18 Kate Geier, 36*, State College, PA 1:00:34 9:46 201 115 11 Robert Etzweiler, 41, Putney, VT 1:00:43 9:48 318 116 18 Joe Sopko, 59, Macungie, PA 1:00:54 9:49 257 117 12 David Ray, 49, Bradford, PA 1:01:10 9:52 206 118 3 Lindsey Fritz, 17*, Blue Bell, PA 1:01:13 9:52 193 119 6 Danelle DelCorso, 44*, Port Matilda, PA 1:01:32 9:55 244 120 7 Patricia Nagel, 47*, North Augusta, SC 1:01:33 9:56 183 121 13 Robert Boham, 49, Evans, GA 1:01:34 9:56 303 122 8 Holly Salazer, 42*, State College, PA 1:01:35 9:56
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

331 123 19 Greg Tothero, 55, State College, PA 1:02:03 10:00 220 124 9 Kary Isett, 51*, Huntington, PA 1:02:22 10:03 274 125 15 Jon Steindorf, 23, State College, PA 1:02:41 10:07 270 126 11 Madeline Sherlock, 23*, New Haven, CT 1:02:41 10:07 190 127 10 Janet Burt, 54*, Berwyn, PA 1:02:45 10:07 300 128 6 Dan Thompson, 64, State College, PA 1:03:01 10:10 285 129 11 Denise Weaver, 50*, Pleasant Gap, PA 1:03:02 10:10 195 130 3 Carmella DiPippa, 61*, Bloomsburg, PA 1:03:28 10:14 194 131 12 Samantha Dickinson, 23*, State College, PA 1:03:34 10:15 210 132 20 Craig Granche, 54, Catlett, VA 1:03:34 10:15 228 133 9 Mary Rose Kubal, 44*, Olean, NY 1:04:17 10:22 345 134 19 Amber Gamber, 36*, York, PA 1:04:27 10:24 306 135 13 Carissa Bailey, 26*, State College, PA 1:04:41 10:26 196 136 20 Melissa Doberstein, 37*, State College, PA 1:05:27 10:33 269 137 21 Kristina Shealy, 37*, Fort Drum, NY 1:05:41 10:36 268 138 16 Daniel Shealy, 38, Fort Drum, NY 1:05:42 10:36 260 139 22 Jennifer Rich, 37*, Clearfield, PA 1:05:43 10:36 198 140 23 Sebrina Doyle Fosco, 37*, State College, PA 1:05:57 10:38 317 141 17 Greg Fosco, 38, State College, PA 1:05:57 10:38 189 142 14 Bridget Burt, 21*, Berwyn, PA 1:06:52 10:47 258 143 15 Andra Reed, 27*, State College, PA 1:06:55 10:47 211 144 21 Marc Granche, 59, New Albany, OH 1:07:26 10:53
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

310 145 24 Sarah France, 30*, State College, PA 1:08:45 11:05 238 146 7 Larry Miles, 67, State College, PA 1:08:53 11:06 346 147 12 Lee Ann Benamati, 59*, Gettysburg, PA 1:08:56 11:07 347 148 13 Terry Gladhill, 54*, Waynesboro, PA 1:09:56 11:17 301 149 25 Emily Anderson, 34*, State College, PA 1:10:57 11:27 249 150 10 Kathy Percosky, 46*, Windber, PA 1:11:14 11:29 218 151 11 Melissa Hutcheson, 44*, Bangkok 1:11:21 11:30 46 152 12 Elizabeth Ottarson, 41*, Ruther Glen, VA 1:12:03 11:37 62 153 13 Michelle Stroud, 42*, Bellefonte, PA 1:12:03 11:37 313 154 14 Annette Mattinz, 56*, Allentown, PA 1:12:10 11:38 314 155 16 Matthew Mattinz, 24, Allentown, PA 1:12:10 11:38 179 156 14 Vicky Baney, 46*, Port Matilda, PA 1:12:35 11:42
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

232 157 4 Darby Lewes, 68*, Muncy, PA 1:15:23 12:10 242 158 16 Autumn Moyer, 27*, Centre Hall, PA 1:15:45 12:13 180 159 15 Amy Bergstrom, 51*, State College, PA 1:16:40 12:22
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

344 160 16 Lisa Naricollas, 51*, Lewistown, PA 1:21:40 13:10 305 161 17 Courtney Bailey, 23*, Harrisburg, PA 1:22:59 13:23
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

271 162 1 Jerry Sherman, 74, State College, PA 1:30:14 14:33
Pace: 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | Top

202 163 1 George Etzweiler, 95, State College, PA 1:33:42 15:07 203 164 8 Larry Etzweiler, 69, Lawrenceville, NJ 1:33:43 15:07 * indicates females 6 finishers among Males (no age given) 2 finishers among Men 12 - 19 16 finishers among Men 20 - 29 17 finishers among Men 30 - 39 13 finishers among Men 40 - 49 21 finishers among Men 50 - 59 8 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 - 79 1 finishers among Men 90 & Up 3 finishers among Women 12 - 19 17 finishers among Women 20 - 29 25 finishers among Women 30 - 39 14 finishers among Women 40 - 49 16 finishers among Women 50 - 59 4 finishers among Women 60 - 69 85 male finishers 79 female finishers 164 total finishers 10K CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 333 1 1 William Kachman, 17, Bedford, PA 34:48 5:37 351 2 2 Rob Kistner, 25, State College, PA 35:52 5:47 191 3 3 Bob Chandler, 40, Port Matilda, PA 35:57 5:48 Open Women 254 1 1 Victoria Raish, 29, Mifflintown, PA 40:16 6:30 256 2 2 Erin Raupers, 29, State College, PA 41:27 6:41 207 3 3 Marissa Fritz, 20, Blue Bell, PA 41:59 6:46 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 12 - 19 280 5 1 Colton Sunderland, 16, Manheim, PA 37:58 6:07 302 10 2 Sam Horn, 15, State College, PA 42:32 6:51 Men 20 - 29 229 4 1 Andrew Lanagan, 21, State College, PA 37:53 6:07 290 7 2 Charlie Young, 21, State College, PA 39:43 6:24 278 8 3 Matthew Strauser, 21, Halfiax, PA 40:04 6:28 188 13 4 Ryan Burke, 25, State College, PA 44:39 7:12 199 20 5 Daniel Elizalde, 21, State College, PA 47:17 7:37 336 25 6 Geno Leone, 20, Belle Vernon, PA 48:39 7:51 255 28 7 Cory Raupers, 28, State College, PA 48:58 7:54 209 29 8 Tyler Geary, 25, Warriors Mark, PA 49:14 7:56 288 33 9 Paul Wright, 21, State College, PA 49:54 8:03 217 49 10 Jiamian Hu, 28, State College, PA 54:02 8:43 205 52 11 Benjamin Forrest, 24, Hillsborough, NJ 56:47 9:09 212 55 12 Chad Graziano, 29, Clearfield, PA 58:00 9:21 307 60 13 Shuhao Cao, 29, State College, PA 58:51 9:29 292 61 14 Noah Simmons, 25, Pittsburgh, PA 59:18 9:34 274 72 15 Jon Steindorf, 23, State College, PA 1:02:41 10:07 314 79 16 Matthew Mattinz, 24, Allentown, PA 1:12:10 11:38 Men 30 - 39 266 11 1 Doug Schunk, 33, State College, PA 43:49 7:04 215 12 2 Joe Heintz, 37, Pine Grove Mils, PA 44:08 7:07 184 17 3 Sam Bonsall, 33, Delaware, OH 45:59 7:25 227 19 4 Ricky Kruise, 32, Altoona, PA 46:57 7:34 230 22 5 Michael Laskowski, 35, Port Matilda, PA 47:57 7:44 312 26 6 Tyler Kerr, 30, State College, PA 48:40 7:51 178 30 7 Stephen Baird, 37, State College, PA 49:15 7:57 243 38 8 Daniel Murphy, 33, State College, PA 51:34 8:19 181 40 9 Douglas Bessette, 35, State College, PA 52:16 8:26 177 41 10 Patrick Applegate, 34, State College, PA 52:16 8:26 176 47 11 Matt Ammerman, 35, Bellefonte, PA 53:11 8:35 293 50 12 Scott Gordon, 31, Powell, OH 55:38 8:58 248 56 13 Brandon Owens, 30, Woodland, PA 58:00 9:21 187 63 14 Andrew Brezicha, 33, Scranton, PA 59:35 9:36 261 66 15 Brett Ripka, 38, Bellefonte, PA 1:00:31 9:46 268 75 16 Daniel Shealy, 38, Fort Drum, NY 1:05:42 10:36 317 76 17 Greg Fosco, 38, State College, PA 1:05:57 10:38 Men 40 - 49 342 6 1 Paul Mayer, 48, Ann Arbor, MI 38:05 6:09 341 14 2 Adam Noneracker, 43, Newburg, PA 44:42 7:13 295 21 3 John Wilcock, 44, State College, PA 47:22 7:38 213 24 4 Chris Greene, 43, State College, PA 48:11 7:46 353 27 5 Koji Toyokawa, 41, State College, PA 48:41 7:51 354 31 6 Cullen Van Brunt, 45, State College, PA 49:24 7:58 223 32 7 Brian Joseph, 42, Cotuit, MA 49:25 7:58 287 36 8 Fred Wright, 45, State College, PA 50:59 8:13 323 53 9 Jeff Quick, 43, Westfield, PA 56:57 9:11 315 54 10 David Lloyd, 45, State College, PA 57:00 9:12 201 67 11 Robert Etzweiler, 41, Putney, VT 1:00:43 9:48 257 69 12 David Ray, 49, Bradford, PA 1:01:10 9:52 183 70 13 Robert Boham, 49, Evans, GA 1:01:34 9:56 Men 50 - 59 329 9 1 Edward Morrisson, 50, Tyrone, PA 41:23 6:40 298 15 2 Dean Capone, 51, State College, PA 44:50 7:14 272 16 3 Matt Smith, 51, State College, PA 45:52 7:24 322 18 4 Rich Harter, 59, State College, PA 46:38 7:31 235 34 5 Jim Maras, 53, State College, PA 50:27 8:08 308 35 6 Tom Taricani, 51, State College, PA 50:45 8:11 239 37 7 David Miller, 50, State College, PA 50:59 8:13 340 42 8 Larry Fennessey, 55, Warriors Mark, PA 52:17 8:26 349 43 9 Mark Kutz, 54, Douglassville, PA 52:29 8:28 296 44 10 David McNaughton, 54, State College, PA 52:36 8:29 330 45 11 Rick Brill, 51, Spring City, PA 52:42 8:30 325 48 12 John Bieser, 51, Middlebury Center, PA 53:29 8:37 334 51 13 Kevin Dietz, 52, Port Matilda, PA 56:05 9:03 253 57 14 John Pringle, 54, State College, PA 58:28 9:26 294 58 15 Karl Reichard, 53, State College, PA 58:28 9:26 311 59 16 Jeff Kerr, 55, Finleyville, PA 58:35 9:27 332 65 17 Dennis McDowell, 55, Mingoille, PA 1:00:21 9:44 318 68 18 Joe Sopko, 59, Macungie, PA 1:00:54 9:49 331 71 19 Greg Tothero, 55, State College, PA 1:02:03 10:00 210 74 20 Craig Granche, 54, Catlett, VA 1:03:34 10:15 211 77 21 Marc Granche, 59, New Albany, OH 1:07:26 10:53 Men 60 - 69 264 23 1 James Schenck Jr, 61, Scottdale, PA 48:10 7:46 252 39 2 Edward Prince, 63, State College, PA 51:47 8:21 326 46 3 Dave McSherry, 60, Camp Hill, PA 52:58 8:33 328 62 4 Daej Leeper, 62, Hollidaysburg, PA 59:34 9:36 284 64 5 Jack Walmer, 67, State College, PA 1:00:16 9:43 300 73 6 Dan Thompson, 64, State College, PA 1:03:01 10:10 238 78 7 Larry Miles, 67, State College, PA 1:08:53 11:06 203 82 8 Larry Etzweiler, 69, Lawrenceville, NJ 1:33:43 15:07 Men 70 - 79 271 80 1 Jerry Sherman, 74, State College, PA 1:30:14 14:33 Men 90 & Up 202 81 1 George Etzweiler, 95, State College, PA 1:33:42 15:07 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 12 - 19 304 11 1 Haley Garvin, 16, State College, PA 49:55 8:03 281 14 2 Mallory Sunderland, 14, Manheim, PA 52:48 8:31 206 49 3 Lindsey Fritz, 17, Blue Bell, PA 1:01:13 9:52 Women 20 - 29 299 4 1 Anne Balogh, 21, State College, PA 43:15 6:59 324 5 2 Kendra Black, 27, Aaronsburg, PA 44:43 7:13 357 7 3 Willa Paterson, 29, Woodward, PA 45:16 7:18 204 8 4 Rachel Flanigan, 29, Washington, DC 49:19 7:57 245 10 5 Liz Novack, 23, State College, PA 49:54 8:03 276 17 6 Rebecca Stevens, 25, State College, PA 53:44 8:40 291 27 7 Emily Batt, 27, Charlottesville, VA 56:35 9:08 262 30 8 Halana Rodney, 25, Washington, DC 57:22 9:15 283 38 9 Rhiannon Vieceli, 23, State College, PA 59:15 9:33 251 40 10 Laura Pollock, 28, Port Matilda, PA 59:55 9:40 270 54 11 Madeline Sherlock, 23, New Haven, CT 1:02:41 10:07 194 58 12 Samantha Dickinson, 23, State College, PA 1:03:34 10:15 306 61 13 Carissa Bailey, 26, State College, PA 1:04:41 10:26 189 66 14 Bridget Burt, 21, Berwyn, PA 1:06:52 10:47 258 67 15 Andra Reed, 27, State College, PA 1:06:55 10:47 242 79 16 Autumn Moyer, 27, Centre Hall, PA 1:15:45 12:13 305 82 17 Courtney Bailey, 23, Harrisburg, PA 1:22:59 13:23 Women 30 - 39 289 6 1 Kateryna Yakushina, 37, State College, PA 45:05 7:16 309 9 2 Chris Crowe Hunsberger, 34, Schnectady, NY 49:38 8:00 246 20 3 Christina Ombalski, 39, Julian, PA 54:19 8:46 356 21 4 Brooke Schreiber, 34, Bellefonte, PA 54:34 8:48 343 23 5 Marcy Milhomme, 38, State College, PA 55:15 8:55 277 24 6 Rebecca Stewart, 32, State College, PA 55:19 8:55 1 26 7 Kylee Ammerman, 35, Bellefonte, PA 55:55 9:01 273 28 8 Rebecca Spangler, 32, Port Matilda, PA 56:40 9:08 265 29 9 Ashley Schrag, 31, Pennsylvania Furn, PA 57:17 9:14 222 32 10 Sarah Johnson, 30, Milesburg, PA 58:11 9:23 186 34 11 Kristina Brezicha, 31, Boalsburg, PA 58:37 9:27 216 35 12 Billie Jo Hoover, 35, Bellefonte, PA 58:39 9:27 275 37 13 Eleanore Sternberg, 30, State College, PA 58:54 9:30 355 39 14 Niki Irish, 33, Washington, DC 59:16 9:34 348 45 15 Julia Rokita, 37, Bellefonte, PA 1:00:23 9:44 221 46 16 Lisa Jimenez, 32, State College, PA 1:00:30 9:45 339 47 17 Erica Collins, 39, Pine Grove Mils, PA 1:00:34 9:46 338 48 18 Kate Geier, 36, State College, PA 1:00:34 9:46 345 60 19 Amber Gamber, 36, York, PA 1:04:27 10:24 196 62 20 Melissa Doberstein, 37, State College, PA 1:05:27 10:33 269 63 21 Kristina Shealy, 37, Fort Drum, NY 1:05:41 10:36 260 64 22 Jennifer Rich, 37, Clearfield, PA 1:05:43 10:36 198 65 23 Sebrina Doyle Fosco, 37, State College, PA 1:05:57 10:38 310 68 24 Sarah France, 30, State College, PA 1:08:45 11:05 301 71 25 Emily Anderson, 34, State College, PA 1:10:57 11:27 Women 40 - 49 237 12 1 Martha Michael, 49, State College, PA 51:12 8:15 182 13 2 Amy Blake, 40, Port Matilda, PA 51:51 8:22 352 15 3 Maggie Ellis, 43, State College, PA 52:50 8:31 320 33 4 Eileen Kirk, 47, Danville, PA 58:13 9:23 504 36 5 Missy Quick, 48, Fleming, PA 58:47 9:29 193 50 6 Danelle DelCorso, 44, Port Matilda, PA 1:01:32 9:55 244 51 7 Patricia Nagel, 47, North Augusta, SC 1:01:33 9:56 303 52 8 Holly Salazer, 42, State College, PA 1:01:35 9:56 228 59 9 Mary Rose Kubal, 44, Olean, NY 1:04:17 10:22 249 72 10 Kathy Percosky, 46, Windber, PA 1:11:14 11:29 218 73 11 Melissa Hutcheson, 44, Bangkok 1:11:21 11:30 46 74 12 Elizabeth Ottarson, 41, Ruther Glen, VA 1:12:03 11:37 62 75 13 Michelle Stroud, 42, Bellefonte, PA 1:12:03 11:37 179 77 14 Vicky Baney, 46, Port Matilda, PA 1:12:35 11:42 Women 50 - 59 350 16 1 Susan Kutz, 55, Waynesboro, PA 53:25 8:37 319 18 2 Rachel Smith, 53, Port Matilda, PA 53:53 8:41 335 22 3 Amy Dietz, 51, Port Matilda, PA 54:47 8:50 321 25 4 Amy Brisbin, 55, Tyrone, PA 55:29 8:57 337 31 5 Jane Pierzga, 58, Pa Furnace, PA 57:25 9:16 240 41 6 Mary Morgan, 56, Valencia, PA 1:00:09 9:42 263 42 7 Muffie Sarginger, 59, Lutz, FL 1:00:13 9:43 279 43 8 Nicole Summers, 51, Bellefonte, PA 1:00:21 9:44 220 53 9 Kary Isett, 51, Huntington, PA 1:02:22 10:03 190 55 10 Janet Burt, 54, Berwyn, PA 1:02:45 10:07 285 56 11 Denise Weaver, 50, Pleasant Gap, PA 1:03:02 10:10 346 69 12 Lee Ann Benamati, 59, Gettysburg, PA 1:08:56 11:07 347 70 13 Terry Gladhill, 54, Waynesboro, PA 1:09:56 11:17 313 76 14 Annette Mattinz, 56, Allentown, PA 1:12:10 11:38 180 80 15 Amy Bergstrom, 51, State College, PA 1:16:40 12:22 344 81 16 Lisa Naricollas, 51, Lewistown, PA 1:21:40 13:10 Women 60 - 69 297 19 1 Janice Light, 61, State College, PA 54:18 8:45 327 44 2 Angeline Leeper, 60, Hollidaysburg, PA 1:00:22 9:44 195 57 3 Carmella DiPippa, 61, Bloomsburg, PA 1:03:28 10:14 232 78 4 Darby Lewes, 68, Muncy, PA 1:15:23 12:10

Return to home page.