PIAA XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - GIRLS AA

Hershey Park

Nov. 7, 2015


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                                      Last updated Nov. 7, 2015 11:01 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Villa Maria (10)         50    2    8    9   15   16   25   54    19:37    1:05
  2 Danville (4)            117    3   19   21   24   50   71   79    20:17    2:08
  3 Villa Joseph Marie (1   122    6   14   17   23   62   88  103    20:16    2:21
  4 Abington Heights (2)    142    5   22   34   40   41   82   86    20:24    1:51
  5 Quaker Valley (7)       144    4   18   27   31   64   74   93    20:24    2:34
  6 Allentown C C (11)      176   10   11   29   35   91  116  119    20:32    2:48
  7 Northwestern Lehigh (   184   13   30   36   49   56   77   99    20:45    1:26
  8 Donegal (3)             223   32   38   39   46   68  107  120    21:00    1:12
  9 Dallas (2)              226    1   12   55   78   80   96  108    20:44    3:34
 10 South Fayette (7)       252   20   42   52   63   75  111  115    21:15    1:35
 11 Boiling Springs (3)     280    7   59   65   66   83  100  106    21:16    2:54
 12 Bradford Area (9)       313   28   44   67   85   89   95  109    21:34    1:48
13* Archbishop Wood (12)    314   26   60   69   72   87   90  104    21:34    1:44
14* Beaver Area (7)         314   37   43   58   84   92  101  105    21:33    1:38
 15 Grove City (10)         316   45   53   61   76   81  110  121    21:35    1:01
 16 Somerset (5)            361   33   51   70   94  113  114         21:59    3:17
 17 Bishop McDevitt (3)     377   48   57   73   97  102  118  125    21:58    1:47
 18 Msgr Bonner (12)        496   47   98  112  117  122  123  124    23:15    3:25
Individuals

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. Villa Maria (10)
    2  Claire Brown, Sr               19:01    6:08
    8  Hannah Ricci, So               19:24    6:15
    9  Grace Brown, So                19:24    6:15
   15  Bernadette Prichard, Sr        20:06    6:29
   16  Carlee Constable, Jr           20:06    6:29
   25  Melissa Ricci, Sr              20:28    6:36
   54  Lexi Seifert, So               21:23    6:54
Total Time = 1:38:01     Total Places = 50

2. Danville (4)
    3  Mackenzie Jones, Sr            19:05    6:09
   19  Abby Foster, Sr                20:18    6:33
   21  Elaina Klinger, Fr             20:21    6:34
   24  Marisa Maffei, Fr              20:25    6:35
   50  Monica Amarante, Jr            21:12    6:50
   71  Katelyn Maffei, Sr             21:51    7:03
   79  Nikaela Haas, So               22:01    7:06
Total Time = 1:41:21     Total Places = 117

3. Villa Joseph Marie (1
    6  Katie Irelan, Fr               19:11    6:11
   14  Brianna Kling, Fr              20:01    6:27
   17  Abigail Zwall, Fr              20:10    6:30
   23  Caroline Brandt, Fr            20:24    6:35
   62  Camila Drobac, Fr              21:31    6:56
   88  Brigid Conmy, So               22:14    7:10
  103  Annemarie Whalen, Fr           22:54    7:23
Total Time = 1:41:17     Total Places = 122

4. Abington Heights (2)
    5  Katie Dammer, So               19:06    6:10
   22  Alex Scheuermann, Jr           20:23    6:34
   34  Claire Traweek, Sr             20:36    6:38
   40  Carly Danoski, Sr              20:54    6:44
   41  Meghan Beahan, Sr              20:57    6:45
   82  Show Maddie, Fr                22:10    7:09
   86  Emma Marion, So                22:11    7:09
Total Time = 1:41:56     Total Places = 142

5. Quaker Valley (7)
    4  Lucie Kubinski, So             19:06    6:10
   18  Audrey Durbin, So              20:10    6:30
   27  Bearett Tarris, Jr             20:30    6:37
   31  Hannah Bablak, Sr              20:33    6:38
   64  Isabella Brown, Jr             21:39    6:59
   74  Anna Pawloski, Jr              21:54    7:04
   93  Bryn Smiley, Fr                22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:41:58     Total Places = 144

6. Allentown C C (11)
   10  Emily Deschler, So             19:34    6:18
   11  Colleen Daday, Sr              19:37    6:19
   29  Claudia Sacks, Sr              20:31    6:37
   35  Gabrielle Sacks, So            20:36    6:39
   91  Devon Montanari, So            22:21    7:12
  116  Diana Kocsis, So               24:05    7:46
  119  Catherine Donmoyer, Jr         24:14    7:49
Total Time = 1:42:39     Total Places = 176

7. Northwestern Lehigh (
   13  Madeline Consuelos, Fr         19:59    6:27
   30  Molly Tarvin, So               20:32    6:37
   36  Abigail Supplee, So            20:41    6:40
   49  Hannah Herzon, So              21:05    6:48
   56  Rachel Mikols, Sr              21:24    6:54
   77  Abigail Smith, Sr              21:58    7:05
   99  Angela Alden, Sr               22:41    7:19
Total Time = 1:43:41     Total Places = 184

8. Donegal (3)
   32  Katelyn Deibler, Sr            20:33    6:38
   38  Samantha Stoner, Sr            20:45    6:42
   39  Seneca Straub, Jr              20:51    6:43
   46  Tess Fernald, Sr               21:04    6:48
   68  Taylor Nissly, Fr              21:45    7:01
  107  Miranda Nagle, So              23:32    7:35
  120  Jess Weber, Sr                 24:18    7:50
Total Time = 1:44:58     Total Places = 223

9. Dallas (2)
    1  Ally Rome, Sr                  18:30    5:58
   12  Rebecca Balara, So             19:40    6:21
   55  Riley Oremus, Jr               21:24    6:54
   78  Katie Grose, Sr                22:00    7:06
   80  Grace Jarden, Fr               22:04    7:07
   96  Maxine Derome, Jr              22:33    7:16
  108  Samantha Sarokin, So           23:35    7:36
Total Time = 1:43:38     Total Places = 226

10. South Fayette (7)
   20  Allison Gates, Jr              20:20    6:34
   42  Maria DeCello, So              21:00    6:46
   52  Hannah Kenawell, Sr            21:20    6:53
   63  Lexi Palmer, Fr                21:39    6:59
   75  Sydney Lerda, Sr               21:55    7:04
  111  Jenne Harasin, Jr              23:47    7:40
  115  Kate Satler, So                23:55    7:43
Total Time = 1:46:14     Total Places = 252

11. Boiling Springs (3)
    7  Leanne Weaver, Sr              19:17    6:13
   59  Elaina Clancy, So              21:28    6:55
   65  Ashlyn Booher, So              21:41    6:59
   66  Emily Kirk, Sr                 21:41    7:00
   83  Stephanie Szabo, Fr            22:10    7:09
  100  Laura Cole, Fr                 22:47    7:21
  106  Darien Kase, Sr                23:21    7:32
Total Time = 1:46:17     Total Places = 280

12. Bradford Area (9)
   28  Riley Crissman, Sr             20:31    6:37
   44  Makaila Banka, Sr              21:03    6:47
   67  Amanda Little, So              21:45    7:01
   85  Bethany Bednez, Fr             22:11    7:09
   89  Emily Little, Jr               22:18    7:11
   95  Morgan Whitlow, Jr             22:25    7:14
  109  Logan Sunafrank, So            23:37    7:37
Total Time = 1:47:48     Total Places = 313

13*. Archbishop Wood (12)
   26  Jessica Nangle, Jr             20:28    6:36
   60  Natalie Cornely, Jr            21:29    6:56
   69  Victoria Nangle, Jr            21:47    7:01
   72  Erin Young, Sr                 21:52    7:03
   87  Katryn Bowren, Sr              22:12    7:10
   90  Anne Fleming, Fr               22:19    7:12
  104  Kristen Boligitz, Sr           22:54    7:23
Total Time = 1:47:48     Total Places = 314

14*. Beaver Area (7)
   37  Kelsey Jenkins, So             20:44    6:41
   43  Rachel O'Neil, Sr              21:02    6:47
   58  Rachel Quillin, Fr             21:26    6:55
   84  Emma Urben, Sr                 22:11    7:09
   92  Katia Kaffenes, Jr             22:22    7:13
  101  Sarah Johnson, Sr              22:47    7:21
  105  Grace DuBois, Jr               23:19    7:31
Total Time = 1:47:45     Total Places = 314

15. Grove City (10)
   45  Madison Hamilton, Sr           21:03    6:47
   53  Catie Jaskowak, Sr             21:21    6:53
   61  Hannah Sanford, Sr             21:30    6:56
   76  Olivia Lowe, Sr                21:56    7:04
   81  Marie Depew, Fr                22:04    7:07
  110  Michaela Schmid, Jr            23:38    7:37
  121  Kelly Somora, So               24:27    7:53
Total Time = 1:47:54     Total Places = 316

16. Somerset (5)
   33  Rosie Chan, Fr                 20:34    6:38
   51  Haylee Rohrer, Sr              21:15    6:51
   70  Angelina Sehn, So              21:47    7:01
   94  Rebecca Herwig, Sr             22:24    7:13
  113  Hannah Conklin, Sr             23:51    7:41
  114  Sara Johnston, Fr              23:53    7:42
Total Time = 1:49:51     Total Places = 361

17. Bishop McDevitt (3)
   48  Iveth Anguiano, Sr             21:04    6:48
   57  Lyndsay Stakem, So             21:25    6:54
   73  Gabri Auerbeck, Jr             21:54    7:04
   97  Agatha Chmielewski, So         22:33    7:16
  102  Emily Pruden, Sr               22:50    7:22
  118  Hannah Kenworthy, So           24:12    7:48
  125  Kelsey Post, So                25:08    8:06
Total Time = 1:49:46     Total Places = 377

18. Msgr Bonner (12)
   47  Samantha Gliwa, So             21:04    6:48
   98  Jenna Rastatter, So            22:37    7:18
  112  Hannah Oropollo, So            23:51    7:41
  117  Celsey Golato, Sr              24:12    7:48
  122  Bridgid O'Dea, Jr              24:28    7:53
  123  Hannah Bierling, Fr            24:39    7:57
  124  Cate Lance, Jr                 24:44    7:59
Total Time = 1:56:12     Total Places = 496
        TEAM                                 1M          2M        CLOCK    
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Ally Rome, Sr 5:31 11:36 18:30 5:58 Dallas (2)


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

2 Erin Feeney, Sr 5:31 11:36 18:49 6:04 Scranton Prep (2) 3 Kayla Connelly, Jr 5:33 11:41 18:51 6:05 Lansdale Catholic (12 4 2 Claire Brown, Sr 5:33 11:49 19:01 6:08 Villa Maria (10) 5 3 Mackenzie Jones, Sr 5:36 11:49 19:05 6:09 Danville (4) 6 4 Lucie Kubinski, So 5:36 11:50 19:06 6:10 Quaker Valley (7) 7 5 Katie Dammer, So 5:34 11:49 19:06 6:10 Abington Heights (2) 8 Kiele Riefenstahl, Fr 5:36 11:50 19:09 6:11 Saucon Valley (11) 9 6 Katie Irelan, Fr 5:33 11:49 19:11 6:11 Villa Joseph Marie (1 10 Michelle Bauer, Jr 5:37 11:56 19:16 6:13 St. Marys Area (9) 11 7 Leanne Weaver, Sr 5:55 12:13 19:17 6:13 Boiling Springs (3) 12 8 Hannah Ricci, So 5:54 12:16 19:24 6:15 Villa Maria (10) 13 9 Grace Brown, So 5:54 12:15 19:24 6:15 Villa Maria (10) 14 Mandi Moxie, Sr 5:51 12:14 19:24 6:15 Knoch (7) 15 Maddie Ferner, Sr 5:37 11:58 19:25 6:16 Kennard Dale (3) 16 Maddie McLain, So 5:38 11:59 19:28 6:17 Eastern York (3) 17 Jordan Williams, Jr 5:37 12:01 19:31 6:18 Sharon (10) 18 10 Emily Deschler, So 5:54 12:15 19:34 6:18 Allentown C C (11) 19 Kerry Kovacs, Jr 5:39 12:12 19:35 6:19 Lower Moreland (1) 20 11 Colleen Daday, Sr 5:53 12:15 19:37 6:19 Allentown C C (11) 21 12 Rebecca Balara, So 5:47 12:14 19:40 6:21 Dallas (2) 22 Morgan Perkins, Sr 5:43 12:15 19:47 6:23 Mercyhurst Prep (10) 23 Savanna Carr, Jr 5:47 12:19 19:50 6:24 Franklin Area (10) 24 Emily Montag, Fr 5:41 12:11 19:50 6:24 Forest Hills (6) 25 Julia Costello, Fr 5:56 12:24 19:52 6:24 Pope John Paul Ii (1) 26 Rebecca Snyder, So 5:38 12:16 19:57 6:26 Oley Valley (3) 27 13 Madeline Consuelos, Fr 5:58 12:32 19:59 6:27 Northwestern Lehigh ( 28 14 Brianna Kling, Fr 5:54 12:23 20:01 6:27 Villa Joseph Marie (1 29 Kassi Yocco, Sr 5:49 12:24 20:03 6:28 Bethlehem Catholic (1 30 Tricia Varner, Jr 5:49 12:23 20:05 6:29 Forest Hills (6) 31 15 Bernadette Prichard, Sr 5:55 12:27 20:06 6:29 Villa Maria (10) 32 16 Carlee Constable, Jr 5:56 12:24 20:06 6:29 Villa Maria (10) 33 Lexi Bible, Sr 5:42 12:18 20:09 6:30 Hickory (10) 34 Brittany Carnathan, Jr 5:51 12:26 20:10 6:30 Selinsgrove (4) 35 17 Abigail Zwall, Fr 5:58 12:24 20:10 6:30 Villa Joseph Marie (1 36 18 Audrey Durbin, So 5:50 12:26 20:10 6:30 Quaker Valley (7) 37 Caroline Rickard, Sr 6:02 12:36 20:12 6:31 Blue Mountain (11) 38 Riley Kwiatkowski, Jr 5:54 12:26 20:15 6:32 Greensburg Salem (7) 39 Elyssa Penson, Jr 5:51 12:16 20:15 6:32 Ambridge Area (7) 40 Jade Fry, So 5:51 12:36 20:16 6:32 Lake-Lehman (2) 41 Madison Nalls, So 5:52 12:31 20:17 6:32 Eastern York (3) 42 Lyndsey Williams, So 6:03 12:33 20:18 6:33 Holy Redeemer (2) 43 19 Abby Foster, Sr 6:03 12:40 20:18 6:33 Danville (4) 44 Rowan Pepe, Jr 6:02 12:40 20:18 6:33 Bethlehem Catholic (1 45 Mica Hanish, Jr 5:53 12:32 20:20 6:33 Ambridge Area (7) 46 Paige Barillo, Fr 6:00 12:35 20:20 6:33 Western Wayne (2) 47 20 Allison Gates, Jr 5:57 12:40 20:20 6:34 South Fayette (7) 48 21 Elaina Klinger, Fr 6:00 12:37 20:21 6:34 Danville (4) 49 Amanda Foster, So 5:55 12:34 20:21 6:34 St. Marys Area (9) 50 22 Alex Scheuermann, Jr 5:54 12:35 20:23 6:34 Abington Heights (2) 51 23 Caroline Brandt, Fr 5:57 12:34 20:24 6:35 Villa Joseph Marie (1 52 24 Marisa Maffei, Fr 6:04 12:43 20:25 6:35 Danville (4) 53 25 Melissa Ricci, Sr 5:54 12:17 20:28 6:36 Villa Maria (10) 54 Cassidy Kuhn, Sr 5:38 12:12 20:28 6:36 Wyomissing Area (3) 55 26 Jessica Nangle, Jr 5:58 12:43 20:28 6:36 Archbishop Wood (12) 56 Maria Antoni, Sr 5:56 12:49 20:29 6:36 Upper Moreland (1) 57 Olivia McLain, Fr 5:59 12:41 20:30 6:37 Eastern York (3) 58 27 Bearett Tarris, Jr 5:56 12:38 20:30 6:37 Quaker Valley (7) 59 28 Riley Crissman, Sr 6:13 12:48 20:31 6:37 Bradford Area (9) 60 29 Claudia Sacks, Sr 6:02 12:48 20:31 6:37 Allentown C C (11) 61 Audrey Macpherson, So 5:56 12:42 20:31 6:37 Mifflinburg (4) 62 Sidney Trunzo, Jr 5:47 12:28 20:32 6:37 Jersey Shore Area (4) 63 30 Molly Tarvin, So 5:57 12:33 20:32 6:37 Northwestern Lehigh ( 64 31 Hannah Bablak, Sr 5:59 12:42 20:33 6:38 Quaker Valley (7) 65 32 Katelyn Deibler, Sr 6:11 12:50 20:33 6:38 Donegal (3) 66 33 Rosie Chan, Fr 6:03 12:47 20:34 6:38 Somerset (5) 67 34 Claire Traweek, Sr 6:02 12:48 20:36 6:38 Abington Heights (2) 68 Sydney Brannon, Sr 6:10 12:48 20:36 6:38 Wilson Area (11) 69 35 Gabrielle Sacks, So 6:02 12:44 20:36 6:39 Allentown C C (11) 70 Abigail Haines, Sr 6:01 12:53 20:38 6:39 North Pocono (2) 71 Jillian Miller, So 5:58 12:44 20:40 6:40 Mifflinburg (4) 72 36 Abigail Supplee, So 6:04 12:51 20:41 6:40 Northwestern Lehigh ( 73 37 Kelsey Jenkins, So 6:16 13:01 20:44 6:41 Beaver Area (7) 74 Mia Bellucci, Fr 5:59 12:48 20:45 6:41 Scranton Prep (2) 75 38 Samantha Stoner, Sr 6:08 12:50 20:45 6:42 Donegal (3) 76 Gabrielle Vega, So 6:10 12:46 20:48 6:43 Wilson Area (11) 77 Paige Mikesell, So 6:09 12:49 20:50 6:43 Clearfield Area (9) 78 39 Seneca Straub, Jr 6:12 12:58 20:51 6:43 Donegal (3) 79 Melanie Zolocsik, Jr 6:08 12:54 20:53 6:44 Indiana Area (7) 80 Rosemary Tuzzino, Sr 5:50 12:43 20:54 6:44 Lancaster Catholic (3 81 40 Carly Danoski, Sr 6:10 13:08 20:54 6:44 Abington Heights (2) 82 Bethany Weaver, Sr 6:04 12:52 20:55 6:45 West York Area (3) 83 Ashely Spangler, So 6:05 12:57 20:55 6:45 Lancaster Mennonite ( 84 41 Meghan Beahan, Sr 6:13 13:03 20:57 6:45 Abington Heights (2) 85 Vayda Farino, Sr 6:05 13:12 20:58 6:46 Southmoreland (7) 86 Dyani Hariston, Sr 6:05 12:59 21:00 6:46 Pottsgrove (1) 87 Shay Strawser, So 5:56 12:48 21:00 6:46 Susquenita (3) 88 42 Maria DeCello, So 6:00 12:56 21:00 6:46 South Fayette (7) 89 43 Rachel O'Neil, Sr 5:58 12:47 21:02 6:47 Beaver Area (7) 90 44 Makaila Banka, Sr 6:10 12:52 21:03 6:47 Bradford Area (9) 91 45 Madison Hamilton, Sr 6:00 12:54 21:03 6:47 Grove City (10) 92 Kelly Williamson, Sr 6:11 13:06 21:03 6:47 Pope John Paul Ii (1) 93 46 Tess Fernald, Sr 6:27 13:21 21:04 6:48 Donegal (3) 94 47 Samantha Gliwa, So 6:03 12:59 21:04 6:48 Msgr Bonner (12) 95 48 Iveth Anguiano, Sr 6:14 13:07 21:04 6:48 Bishop McDevitt (3) 96 49 Hannah Herzon, So 6:08 13:02 21:05 6:48 Northwestern Lehigh ( 97 Haley Boyd, Sr 6:11 13:10 21:06 6:48 Hickory (10) 98 Abby Rustay, Jr 6:10 12:46 21:07 6:49 Wilson Area (11) 99 Kailee Carroll, So 6:07 13:03 21:08 6:49 Tamaqua (11) 100 Kyla Kelley, Jr 6:14 13:12 21:11 6:50 Highlands (7) 101 Allison Graham, Sr 5:57 12:51 21:11 6:50 Lewisburg Area (4) 102 50 Monica Amarante, Jr 6:09 13:08 21:12 6:50 Danville (4) 103 51 Haylee Rohrer, Sr 6:08 13:07 21:15 6:51 Somerset (5) 104 Joanna Bernatowicz, Sr 6:13 13:10 21:16 6:51 North Pocono (2) 105 Anya Hoaglund, Sr 6:06 13:01 21:16 6:52 Bellfonte Area (6) 106 Adiya Golden, Fr 6:05 13:11 21:17 6:52 Scranton Prep (2) 107 Olivia Iswalt, Sr 6:04 13:09 21:17 6:52 Berks Cathlolic (3) 108 52 Hannah Kenawell, Sr 6:09 13:07 21:20 6:53 South Fayette (7) 109 Caitlin Salomon, Sr 5:50 12:51 21:20 6:53 Kennard Dale (3) 110 53 Catie Jaskowak, Sr 5:55 12:49 21:21 6:53 Grove City (10) 111 Malia Anderson, Fr 6:10 13:13 21:22 6:53 Greensburg Salem (7) 112 54 Lexi Seifert, So 6:19 13:25 21:23 6:54 Villa Maria (10) 113 55 Riley Oremus, Jr 6:07 13:01 21:24 6:54 Dallas (2) 114 56 Rachel Mikols, Sr 6:16 13:21 21:24 6:54 Northwestern Lehigh ( 115 57 Lyndsay Stakem, So 6:13 13:14 21:25 6:54 Bishop McDevitt (3) 116 58 Rachel Quillin, Fr 6:15 13:15 21:26 6:55 Beaver Area (7) 117 Lauren McCoy, So 6:12 13:18 21:27 6:55 Hopewell (7) 118 59 Elaina Clancy, So 6:14 13:14 21:28 6:55 Boiling Springs (3) 119 Riley Beistel, Sr 6:14 13:12 21:28 6:55 Southmoreland (7) 120 60 Natalie Cornely, Jr 6:03 13:03 21:29 6:56 Archbishop Wood (12) 121 61 Hannah Sanford, Sr 6:12 13:19 21:30 6:56 Grove City (10) 122 62 Camila Drobac, Fr 6:01 13:08 21:31 6:56 Villa Joseph Marie (1 123 Maiah Yankello, Sr 6:08 13:21 21:34 6:57 Central Valley (7) 124 Olivia Gettle, Sr 6:08 13:24 21:35 6:58 York Suburban (3) 125 Lauren Bunke, So 6:14 13:23 21:39 6:59 Bethlehem Catholic (1 126 63 Lexi Palmer, Fr 6:13 13:31 21:39 6:59 South Fayette (7) 127 64 Isabella Brown, Jr 6:16 13:23 21:39 6:59 Quaker Valley (7) 128 65 Ashlyn Booher, So 6:18 13:24 21:41 6:59 Boiling Springs (3)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

129 66 Emily Kirk, Sr 6:21 13:26 21:41 7:00 Boiling Springs (3) 130 Michaela Giambrone, Fr 6:20 13:30 21:42 7:00 Warren Area (10) 131 67 Amanda Little, So 6:27 13:31 21:45 7:01 Bradford Area (9) 132 68 Taylor Nissly, Fr 6:28 13:41 21:45 7:01 Donegal (3) 133 69 Victoria Nangle, Jr 6:17 13:31 21:47 7:01 Archbishop Wood (12) 134 70 Angelina Sehn, So 6:11 13:23 21:47 7:01 Somerset (5) 135 Molly Talarico, Jr 6:13 13:26 21:47 7:02 Oley Valley (3) 136 Jessica Vance, So 6:17 13:31 21:47 7:02 Brownsville Area (7) 137 Bethany Evankovich, Sr 6:22 13:39 21:48 7:02 General McLane (10) 138 Sam Crouse, So 6:15 13:23 21:49 7:02 Big Spring (3) 139 71 Katelyn Maffei, Sr 6:09 13:10 21:51 7:03 Danville (4) 140 Lauren Bortzer, Fr 6:25 13:38 21:52 7:03 Oil City (10) 141 72 Erin Young, Sr 6:11 13:19 21:52 7:03 Archbishop Wood (12) 142 Katherine Fair, Jr 6:21 13:39 21:52 7:03 General McLane (10) 143 Sarah Maue, Fr 6:17 13:35 21:52 7:03 Tamaqua (11) 144 73 Gabri Auerbeck, Jr 6:19 13:35 21:54 7:04 Bishop McDevitt (3) 145 74 Anna Pawloski, Jr 6:18 13:31 21:54 7:04 Quaker Valley (7) 146 75 Sydney Lerda, Sr 6:23 13:33 21:55 7:04 South Fayette (7) 147 76 Olivia Lowe, Sr 6:14 13:22 21:56 7:04 Grove City (10) 148 Claire Mikesell, Sr 6:20 13:32 21:58 7:05 Clearfield Area (9) 149 77 Abigail Smith, Sr 6:23 13:37 21:58 7:05 Northwestern Lehigh ( 150 Allison Pittman, So 6:14 13:30 21:58 7:05 Bedford (5) 151 78 Katie Grose, Sr 6:15 13:27 22:00 7:06 Dallas (2) 152 79 Nikaela Haas, So 6:09 13:21 22:01 7:06 Danville (4) 153 80 Grace Jarden, Fr 6:15 13:33 22:04 7:07 Dallas (2) 154 81 Marie Depew, Fr 6:26 13:38 22:04 7:07 Grove City (10) 155 Madison Bertovich, So 6:31 13:48 22:05 7:07 Uniontown Area (7) 156 Isabelle McCabe, Fr 6:20 13:38 22:06 7:08 Indiana Area (7) 157 82 Show Maddie, Fr 6:24 13:45 22:10 7:09 Abington Heights (2) 158 83 Stephanie Szabo, Fr 6:27 13:42 22:10 7:09 Boiling Springs (3) 159 84 Emma Urben, Sr 6:35 13:48 22:11 7:09 Beaver Area (7) 160 85 Bethany Bednez, Fr 6:29 13:46 22:11 7:09 Bradford Area (9) 161 86 Emma Marion, So 6:32 13:47 22:11 7:09 Abington Heights (2) 162 87 Katryn Bowren, Sr 6:08 13:33 22:12 7:10 Archbishop Wood (12) 163 88 Brigid Conmy, So 6:20 13:36 22:14 7:10 Villa Joseph Marie (1 164 89 Emily Little, Jr 6:32 13:51 22:18 7:11 Bradford Area (9) 165 Sam Dyer, Jr 6:16 13:35 22:18 7:12 Berwick (2) 166 90 Anne Fleming, Fr 6:18 13:51 22:19 7:12 Archbishop Wood (12) 167 91 Devon Montanari, So 6:28 13:54 22:21 7:12 Allentown C C (11) 168 92 Katia Kaffenes, Jr 6:23 13:48 22:22 7:13 Beaver Area (7) 169 93 Bryn Smiley, Fr 6:32 13:51 22:22 7:13 Quaker Valley (7) 170 94 Rebecca Herwig, Sr 6:35 13:54 22:24 7:13 Somerset (5) 171 95 Morgan Whitlow, Jr 6:33 13:51 22:25 7:14 Bradford Area (9) 172 Hannah Robart, Jr 6:28 13:49 22:27 7:14 Westmont Hilltop (6) 173 Kaylee Farino, So 5:59 13:05 22:29 7:15 Southmoreland (7) 174 96 Maxine Derome, Jr 6:33 13:54 22:33 7:16 Dallas (2) 175 97 Agatha Chmielewski, So 6:30 13:50 22:33 7:16 Bishop McDevitt (3) 176 Tabitha Donaldson, Jr 6:13 13:48 22:35 7:17 Slippery Rock (10) 177 98 Jenna Rastatter, So 6:33 14:02 22:37 7:18 Msgr Bonner (12) 178 Mikayla Beaver, Sr 6:36 14:03 22:41 7:19 Lansdale Catholic (12 179 99 Angela Alden, Sr 6:36 14:09 22:41 7:19 Northwestern Lehigh ( 180 Hannah Beck, Sr 6:35 14:02 22:42 7:19 Lansdale Catholic (12 181 Elissa McNeil, Fr 6:29 13:54 22:44 7:20 Brookville Area (9) 182 100 Laura Cole, Fr 6:32 14:08 22:47 7:21 Boiling Springs (3) 183 101 Sarah Johnson, Sr 6:37 14:03 22:47 7:21 Beaver Area (7) 184 102 Emily Pruden, Sr 6:43 14:08 22:50 7:22 Bishop McDevitt (3) 185 103 Annemarie Whalen, Fr 6:43 14:10 22:54 7:23 Villa Joseph Marie (1 186 104 Kristen Boligitz, Sr 6:32 14:08 22:54 7:23 Archbishop Wood (12) 187 105 Grace DuBois, Jr 6:48 14:26 23:19 7:31 Beaver Area (7) 188 106 Darien Kase, Sr 6:34 14:21 23:21 7:32 Boiling Springs (3) 189 107 Miranda Nagle, So 6:52 14:37 23:32 7:35 Donegal (3) 190 108 Samantha Sarokin, So 6:41 14:31 23:35 7:36 Dallas (2) 191 109 Logan Sunafrank, So 6:39 14:29 23:37 7:37 Bradford Area (9) 192 110 Michaela Schmid, Jr 6:27 14:36 23:38 7:37 Grove City (10) 193 111 Jenne Harasin, Jr 6:48 14:40 23:47 7:40 South Fayette (7) 194 112 Hannah Oropollo, So 6:55 14:53 23:51 7:41 Msgr Bonner (12) 195 113 Hannah Conklin, Sr 6:48 14:44 23:51 7:41 Somerset (5) 196 114 Sara Johnston, Fr 6:52 14:50 23:53 7:42 Somerset (5) 197 115 Kate Satler, So 6:53 14:50 23:55 7:43 South Fayette (7) 198 Mackenzie Lamorte, Fr 5:58 12:55 23:55 7:43 Honesdale (2) 199 116 Diana Kocsis, So 6:47 14:47 24:05 7:46 Allentown C C (11) 200 117 Celsey Golato, Sr 6:55 14:53 24:12 7:48 Msgr Bonner (12) 201 118 Hannah Kenworthy, So 6:54 14:53 24:12 7:48 Bishop McDevitt (3) 202 119 Catherine Donmoyer, Jr 6:51 14:52 24:14 7:49 Allentown C C (11) 203 Anika Harris, Jr 6:49 14:49 24:15 7:49 Saul (12) 204 120 Jess Weber, Sr 6:59 15:02 24:18 7:50 Donegal (3) 205 121 Kelly Somora, So 6:46 15:00 24:27 7:53 Grove City (10) 206 122 Bridgid O'Dea, Jr 6:54 14:53 24:28 7:53 Msgr Bonner (12) 207 123 Hannah Bierling, Fr 6:44 15:23 24:39 7:57 Msgr Bonner (12) 208 124 Cate Lance, Jr 6:53 15:32 24:44 7:59 Msgr Bonner (12)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

209 125 Kelsey Post, So 7:03 15:24 25:08 8:06 Bishop McDevitt (3) 210 Jameraqui May, So 7:03 15:35 25:39 8:16 Saul (12) 211 Nahiema Craig, Jr 7:32 16:15 25:52 8:20 Overbrook (12) 212 Amira Woodlin, Fr 7:31 16:21 26:12 8:27 Archbishop Carroll (1
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

213 Sabrina Camacho, Sr 7:50 17:28 28:32 9:12 Saul (12) 38 finishers among Women Under 2 56 finishers among Women 2 - 2 45 finishers among Women 3 - 3 74 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 213 female finishers 213 total finishers

Return to home page.