PIAA XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS AAA

Hershey Park

Nov. 7, 2015


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                       Last updated Nov. 7, 2015 1:47 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Downingtown West (1)     57    2    3    4   21   27   57  105    16:09    1:05
  2 North Allegheny (7)     105    5    6   17   37   40   49   55    16:25    1:00
  3 Central Bucks West (1   132    7   16   24   42   43   71   90    16:36    0:51
  4 La Salle College (12)   142   20   23   31   33   35   36   41    16:45    0:15
  5 Council Rock North (1   205   22   34   38   44   67   72   92    16:55    0:38
  6 Cardinal O'Hara (12)    231   11   14   60   70   76  104  138    16:52    1:12
  7 Mount Lebanon (7)       232   12   25   29   58  108  117  120    16:57    1:42
  8 Central Bucks East (1   234    1   32   53   69   79   82   95    16:51    1:46
  9 State College (6)       238   13   18   54   73   80   85  103    16:54    1:11
 10 W Chester Henderson (   261   10   26   48   78   99  101  142    17:01    1:34
 11 Seneca Valley (7)       265    8   47   59   74   77   89   97    17:00    1:16
 12 Hempfield (3)           268   19   39   61   65   84  113  118    17:03    0:58
 13 Carlisle (3)            297   15   52   63   81   86  134  135    17:06    1:11
 14 Parkland (11)           309   30   46   62   83   88   96  100    17:11    0:42
 15 Cumberland Valley (3)   362   51   56   68   93   94  106  126    17:20    0:36
 16 Taylor Allderdice (8)   399   28   50   98  107  116  125  139    17:29    1:17
 17 Easton Area (11)        423    9   91  102  109  112  119  128    17:29    1:49
 18 Wilson (3)              427   45   64   75  121  122  123  124    17:34    1:12
 19 Cathedral Prep (10)     504   66   87  110  111  130  133  137    17:49    1:11
 20 Wallenpaupack (2)       624  114  115  127  132  136  140  144    18:20    0:45
 21 Carrick (8)             689  129  131  141  143  145              19:47    3:57
Individuals

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE


1. Downingtown West (1)
    2  Jaxson Hoey, Sr                15:40    5:03
    3  Josh Hoey, So                  15:49    5:06
    4  Henry Sappey, Sr               15:53    5:07
   21  Jake O'Neill, Jr               16:37    5:21
   27  Ben Ryherd, Sr                 16:45    5:24
   57  Drew Alansky, Jr               17:07    5:31
  105  Shaun Bullock, Jr              17:52    5:46
Total Time = 1:20:44     Total Places = 57

2. North Allegheny (7)
    5  Jacob Stupak, Sr               15:55    5:08
    6  Marc Migliozzi, Sr             16:04    5:11
   17  Sam Blechman, Sr               16:20    5:16
   37  Jacob Greco, Jr                16:51    5:26
   40  Zack Deible, Jr                16:55    5:27
   49  Tj Robinson, So                17:02    5:30
   55  Mark Hartigan, Jr              17:06    5:31
Total Time = 1:22:05     Total Places = 105

3. Central Bucks West (1
    7  Rock Fortna, Sr                16:06    5:11
   16  Brian Iatarola, Sr             16:19    5:16
   24  Ben Smullen, Jr                16:41    5:23
   42  Brian Mass, Jr                 16:56    5:28
   43  Declan McDonald, Sr            16:57    5:28
   71  Logan Mazullo, Sr              17:19    5:35
   90  Alec Hofer, Jr                 17:34    5:40
Total Time = 1:22:59     Total Places = 132

4. La Salle College (12)
   20  Eddie Goebel, Sr               16:36    5:21
   23  Stephen Paul, Jr               16:39    5:22
   31  Evan Addison, So               16:49    5:25
   33  Patrick Grant, Sr              16:50    5:26
   35  Frank Livolsi, Sr              16:51    5:26
   36  Brendan Price, Jr              16:51    5:26
   41  Nick Camusi, Sr                16:55    5:27
Total Time = 1:23:45     Total Places = 142

5. Council Rock North (1
   22  Ryan Campbell, So              16:38    5:22
   34  Tim Haas, Jr                   16:51    5:26
   38  Bryan Keller, Jr               16:52    5:26
   44  Ben Heintz, Sr                 16:57    5:28
   67  Ethan Koza, So                 17:16    5:34
   72  Sam Earley, So                 17:20    5:35
   92  Rohan Bhandarkar, Sr           17:36    5:41
Total Time = 1:24:34     Total Places = 205

6. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
   11  Ryan James, Jr                 16:11    5:13
   14  Rob Morro, Sr                  16:17    5:15
   60  Billy Donovan, Jr              17:08    5:31
   70  Gavin Inglis, Jr               17:18    5:35
   76  Patrick James, Jr              17:23    5:36
  104  Andrew Lombardi, Sr            17:49    5:45
  138  Justin Jones, Sr               19:06    6:10
Total Time = 1:24:17     Total Places = 231

7. Mount Lebanon (7)
   12  Todd Gunzenhauser, Sr          16:12    5:13
   25  Joshua Kalapos, Sr             16:42    5:23
   29  Ian Harris, Sr                 16:46    5:24
   58  Bryce Brandenstein, So         17:08    5:31
  108  Zachary Dewit, Jr              17:53    5:46
  117  Jack Cameron, So               18:02    5:49
  120  Cameron Potts, So              18:05    5:50
Total Time = 1:24:41     Total Places = 232

8. Central Bucks East (1
    1  Jake Brophy, Sr                15:39    5:03
   32  Joshua Goetz, Sr               16:50    5:26
   53  William Schulz, Jr             17:04    5:30
   69  David Endres, Fr               17:16    5:34
   79  Cole Sands, Fr                 17:24    5:37
   82  Cade Sands, Fr                 17:26    5:37
   95  Dan Powell, Sr                 17:39    5:41
Total Time = 1:24:13     Total Places = 234

9. State College (6)
   13  Nick Feffer, Jr                16:16    5:15
   18  Alex Milligan, Sr              16:21    5:16
   54  Owen Wing, Jr                  17:04    5:30
   73  Owen Isham, Fr                 17:20    5:35
   80  Will Daubenspeck, Sr           17:26    5:37
   85  Matt Balogh, Sr                17:27    5:38
  103  Anthony Degleris, Sr           17:48    5:44
Total Time = 1:24:27     Total Places = 238

10. W Chester Henderson (
   10  Spencer Smucker, So            16:11    5:13
   26  Carson Reuther, Sr             16:43    5:23
   48  Jack Downing, Jr               17:02    5:29
   78  Ben Berkman, Jr                17:23    5:36
   99  Jake Dunleavy, Jr              17:45    5:43
  101  Andrew Weller, Sr              17:47    5:44
  142  Connor McSwain, Sr             19:40    6:21
Total Time = 1:25:04     Total Places = 261

11. Seneca Valley (7)
    8  Mike Kolor, Sr                 16:08    5:12
   47  Trey Razanauskas, Jr           17:01    5:29
   59  Clay Taylor, Sr                17:08    5:31
   74  Grant McCarthy, Sr             17:20    5:35
   77  Seth Ketler, Fr                17:23    5:36
   89  Sam Owori, Fr                  17:32    5:39
   97  Justin Gaydos, Sr              17:41    5:42
Total Time = 1:25:00     Total Places = 265

12. Hempfield (3)
   19  Justin Yurchak, Sr             16:30    5:19
   39  Nick Norton, Jr                16:55    5:27
   61  Christian Groff, So            17:10    5:32
   65  Joey White, Sr                 17:13    5:33
   84  Coby Mattes, Jr                17:27    5:38
  113  Patrick Willig, Jr             17:59    5:48
  118  Brady Lausch, So               18:03    5:49
Total Time = 1:25:15     Total Places = 268

13. Carlisle (3)
   15  Matt Wisner, Sr                16:17    5:15
   52  Isaac Kole, Jr                 17:03    5:30
   63  Jack Wisner, Fr                17:12    5:33
   81  Max Fiorentino, Jr             17:26    5:37
   86  Anthony Deltufo, Sr            17:28    5:38
  134  Caleb Padgett, Fr              18:35    6:00
  135  Bryce Dunkelberger, Fr         18:37    6:00
Total Time = 1:25:26     Total Places = 297

14. Parkland (11)
   30  Hailemichael Geiger, Jr        16:48    5:25
   46  Sam Morgan, So                 17:00    5:29
   62  Daniel Kyvelos, Sr             17:11    5:32
   83  Steven Kaleycik, Jr            17:27    5:38
   88  Mat Bianco, Sr                 17:29    5:38
   96  Nicholas Bower, Fr             17:40    5:42
  100  Riley Williamson, Fr           17:47    5:44
Total Time = 1:25:55     Total Places = 309

15. Cumberland Valley (3)
   51  Andrew Brown, So               17:03    5:30
   56  Yahya Soliman, Jr              17:07    5:31
   68  Owen Seeber, Sr                17:16    5:34
   93  Josh Cahill, Sr                17:36    5:41
   94  Caleb Schultz, So              17:38    5:41
  106  Riley Park, Jr                 17:52    5:46
  126  Devon Heisler, So              18:19    5:54
Total Time = 1:26:40     Total Places = 362

16. Taylor Allderdice (8)
   28  Amadou Diallo, Jr              16:45    5:24
   50  Tavonne Davis, So              17:02    5:30
   98  Bart Taormina, Sr              17:41    5:42
  107  Johah Berger, Jr               17:53    5:46
  116  Yoni Eglash, Jr                18:01    5:49
  125  Ethan Hermann, So              18:18    5:54
  139  Willem DeBoer, Sr              19:12    6:12
Total Time = 1:27:22     Total Places = 399

17. Easton Area (11)
    9  Kevin Lapsansky, Sr            16:10    5:13
   91  Joseph Ozgar, Fr               17:35    5:40
  102  Gregory Sherman, Sr            17:47    5:44
  109  Cosmo Cardone, Fr              17:53    5:46
  112  Logan Koch, Jr                 17:59    5:48
  119  Sheamus Hammerstone, So        18:04    5:50
  128  John W. Griffiths, So          18:23    5:56
Total Time = 1:27:24     Total Places = 423

18. Wilson (3)
   45  Jake Underwood, So             16:58    5:28
   64  Evan Royko, Jr                 17:13    5:33
   75  Brodie Skrocki, Sr             17:21    5:36
  121  Jared Baksic, Jr               18:08    5:51
  122  Matt Witman, Jr                18:09    5:51
  123  Will Schoener, Jr              18:11    5:52
  124  Greg Yeity, Sr                 18:16    5:54
Total Time = 1:27:49     Total Places = 427

19. Cathedral Prep (10)
   66  Evan Fritzke, Sr               17:14    5:33
   87  Bailey Klein, Sr               17:29    5:38
  110  Kyle Wagner, Jr                17:56    5:47
  111  Kevin Haight, Jr               17:58    5:48
  130  Alex Chelton, Fr               18:25    5:56
  133  Roman Zegarelli, Jr            18:35    6:00
  137  Jack Dey, Sr                   18:47    6:03
Total Time = 1:29:02     Total Places = 504

20. Wallenpaupack (2)
  114  Jacob Wacker, Sr               18:00    5:48
  115  Thomas Johnson, So             18:01    5:49
  127  Eric Kolvek, Sr                18:22    5:55
  132  Wade Gilpin, Sr                18:29    5:58
  136  Zachary Krial, Sr              18:45    6:03
  140  Cesar Gonzalez, Sr             19:20    6:14
  144  Patrick Johnson, Sr            20:39    6:40
Total Time = 1:31:37     Total Places = 624

21. Carrick (8)
  129  Josh Walters, Sr               18:25    5:56
  131  Robert Warnock, Sr             18:26    5:56
  141  Cody Kirk, Sr                  19:29    6:17
  143  Chris Lewis, Jr                20:10    6:30
  145  Francis Skoros, Sr             22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:38:52     Total Places = 689
        TEAM                                 1M          2M        CLOCK    
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Jake Brophy, Sr 4:47 10:00 15:39 5:03 Central Bucks East (1 2 2 Jaxson Hoey, Sr 4:47 10:00 15:40 5:03 Downingtown West (1) 3 3 Josh Hoey, So 4:48 10:01 15:49 5:06 Downingtown West (1) 4 Nick Wolk, Sr 4:48 10:02 15:53 5:07 Peters Township (7) 5 Nathan Henderson, Jr 4:50 10:02 15:53 5:07 J P. McCaskey (3) 6 4 Henry Sappey, Sr 4:51 10:02 15:53 5:07 Downingtown West (1) 7 5 Jacob Stupak, Sr 4:52 10:04 15:55 5:08 North Allegheny (7) 8 Jake Susalla, Sr 4:51 10:04 15:56 5:08 Plum (7) 9 Jeff Kirshenbaum, Sr 4:48 10:03 15:58 5:09 Methacton (1) 10 6 Marc Migliozzi, Sr 4:52 10:05 16:04 5:11 North Allegheny (7) 11 Kent Hall, Sr 4:49 10:02 16:05 5:11 Unionville (1) 12 7 Rock Fortna, Sr 4:49 10:03 16:06 5:11 Central Bucks West (1 13 8 Mike Kolor, Sr 4:55 10:09 16:08 5:12 Seneca Valley (7) 14 9 Kevin Lapsansky, Sr 4:55 10:14 16:10 5:13 Easton Area (11) 15 10 Spencer Smucker, So 4:52 10:09 16:11 5:13 W Chester Henderson ( 16 Rahi Shah, Sr 4:50 10:06 16:11 5:13 Bensalem (1) 17 11 Ryan James, Jr 4:48 10:03 16:11 5:13 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 18 12 Todd Gunzenhauser, Sr 4:53 10:04 16:12 5:13 Mount Lebanon (7) 19 Rusty Kujdych, So 4:50 10:07 16:13 5:14 Neshaminy (1) 20 Mark Provenzo, Jr 4:52 10:08 16:14 5:14 Franklin Regional (7) 21 Liam Galligan, Jr 4:53 10:14 16:15 5:14 Springfield (Delco) ( 22 13 Nick Feffer, Jr 4:53 10:12 16:16 5:15 State College (6) 23 14 Rob Morro, Sr 4:53 10:11 16:17 5:15 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 24 15 Matt Wisner, Sr 5:01 10:21 16:17 5:15 Carlisle (3) 25 16 Brian Iatarola, Sr 4:49 10:04 16:19 5:16 Central Bucks West (1 26 17 Sam Blechman, Sr 4:58 10:17 16:20 5:16 North Allegheny (7) 27 18 Alex Milligan, Sr 4:57 10:16 16:21 5:16 State College (6) 28 Liam Conway, So 4:55 10:14 16:22 5:17 Owen J. Roberts (1) 29 Seth Slavin, Jr 4:57 10:17 16:23 5:17 Pleasant Valley (11) 30 Sean McGinnis, Sr 4:56 10:16 16:27 5:18 Phoenixville Area (1) 31 19 Justin Yurchak, Sr 4:57 10:18 16:30 5:19 Hempfield (3) 32 Joe Maguire, Sr 5:01 10:24 16:32 5:20 Council Rock South (1 33 Kyler Shea, Jr 5:03 10:29 16:34 5:20 Lower Dauphin (3) 34 Will Alpaugh, Sr 4:58 10:24 16:34 5:21 Freedom (11) 35 Jonah Gillespie-S, Sr 4:59 10:16 16:34 5:21 Harriton (1) 36 Joseph Westrick, Sr 4:56 10:20 16:34 5:21 Chartiers Valley (7) 37 Noah Beveridge, So 4:54 10:20 16:35 5:21 Butler (7) 38 Morgan Cupp, So 4:55 10:15 16:36 5:21 Mechanicsburg (3) 39 20 Eddie Goebel, Sr 4:54 10:19 16:36 5:21 La Salle College (12) 40 21 Jake O'Neill, Jr 4:58 10:23 16:37 5:21 Downingtown West (1) 41 Connor McMenamin, Jr 4:49 10:04 16:37 5:21 Souderton Area (1) 42 22 Ryan Campbell, So 5:02 10:28 16:38 5:22 Council Rock North (1 43 23 Stephen Paul, Jr 4:54 10:17 16:39 5:22 La Salle College (12) 44 Austin Maxwell, Jr 4:56 10:21 16:40 5:22 Kennett (1) 45 Nate Becker, Sr 5:01 10:22 16:40 5:22 Ephrata (3) 46 24 Ben Smullen, Jr 4:58 10:22 16:41 5:23 Central Bucks West (1 47 Jake Ilgenfritz, Sr 5:02 10:31 16:41 5:23 Avon Grove (1) 48 Jack Carmody, Sr 4:58 10:23 16:41 5:23 West Chester Rustin ( 49 25 Joshua Kalapos, Sr 5:04 10:31 16:42 5:23 Mount Lebanon (7) 50 26 Carson Reuther, Sr 10:21 16:43 5:23 W Chester Henderson ( 51 Jared Giannascoli, So 4:57 10:29 16:43 5:23 Lower Dauphin (3) 52 Matthew D'Aquila, Jr 5:04 10:35 16:43 5:23 Lower Merion (1) 53 Casey Conboy, Jr 4:54 10:20 16:43 5:24 Baldwin (7) 54 27 Ben Ryherd, Sr 4:57 10:23 16:45 5:24 Downingtown West (1) 55 28 Amadou Diallo, Jr 4:58 10:21 16:45 5:24 Taylor Allderdice (8) 56 29 Ian Harris, Sr 5:03 10:31 16:46 5:24 Mount Lebanon (7) 57 Sean Brown, Jr 5:01 10:30 16:46 5:24 Roman Catholic (12) 58 30 Hailemichael Geiger, Jr 5:01 10:29 16:48 5:25 Parkland (11) 59 31 Evan Addison, So 4:56 10:29 16:49 5:25 La Salle College (12) 60 Robert Moser, Sr 5:03 10:31 16:49 5:25 West Chester East (1) 61 32 Joshua Goetz, Sr 5:05 10:32 16:50 5:26 Central Bucks East (1 62 Jesse Cruise, Jr 4:56 10:24 16:50 5:26 Cedar Crest (3) 63 33 Patrick Grant, Sr 4:54 10:20 16:50 5:26 La Salle College (12) 64 34 Tim Haas, Jr 5:07 10:32 16:51 5:26 Council Rock North (1 65 35 Frank Livolsi, Sr 4:58 10:28 16:51 5:26 La Salle College (12) 66 36 Brendan Price, Jr 4:57 10:29 16:51 5:26 La Salle College (12) 67 37 Jacob Greco, Jr 5:00 10:30 16:51 5:26 North Allegheny (7) 68 Joel Burkholder, Sr 5:05 10:33 16:52 5:26 Penn Manor (3) 69 38 Bryan Keller, Jr 5:07 10:32 16:52 5:26 Council Rock North (1 70 Tyler Laughery, Sr 5:04 10:35 16:54 5:27 Norwin (7) 71 Zach Case, Jr 5:07 10:40 16:54 5:27 Hampton (7) 72 39 Nick Norton, Jr 5:00 10:31 16:55 5:27 Hempfield (3) 73 40 Zack Deible, Jr 4:59 10:32 16:55 5:27 North Allegheny (7) 74 41 Nick Camusi, Sr 5:02 10:33 16:55 5:27 La Salle College (12) 75 Dylan Smiley, Sr 5:00 10:34 16:56 5:28 Phoenixville Area (1) 76 42 Brian Mass, Jr 5:01 10:28 16:56 5:28 Central Bucks West (1 77 Gabe Sullivan, Jr 5:02 10:34 16:57 5:28 Pleasant Valley (11) 78 43 Declan McDonald, Sr 4:59 10:28 16:57 5:28 Central Bucks West (1 79 44 Ben Heintz, Sr 4:59 10:28 16:57 5:28 Council Rock North (1 80 45 Jake Underwood, So 5:03 10:32 16:58 5:28 Wilson (3) 81 Bryton Henry, Sr 5:04 10:37 16:58 5:28 Boyertown (1) 82 Evan Hutton, Jr 5:04 10:32 16:59 5:29 William Tennent (1) 83 46 Sam Morgan, So 5:05 10:42 17:00 5:29 Parkland (11) 84 Ryan Zimmerman, So 5:06 10:38 17:00 5:29 McDowell (10) 85 Tyler Zwicharowski, Jr 5:05 10:36 17:01 5:29 Roman Catholic (12) 86 Brett George, Sr 4:56 10:29 17:01 5:29 Altoona (6) 87 47 Trey Razanauskas, Jr 5:07 10:43 17:01 5:29 Seneca Valley (7) 88 48 Jack Downing, Jr 4:58 10:27 17:02 5:29 W Chester Henderson ( 89 49 Tj Robinson, So 5:08 10:41 17:02 5:30 North Allegheny (7) 90 50 Tavonne Davis, So 5:08 10:36 17:02 5:30 Taylor Allderdice (8) 91 Rhett Hart, Sr 5:06 10:38 17:02 5:30 Ephrata (3) 92 51 Andrew Brown, So 5:02 10:35 17:03 5:30 Cumberland Valley (3) 93 52 Isaac Kole, Jr 5:17 10:49 17:03 5:30 Carlisle (3) 94 53 William Schulz, Jr 5:07 10:39 17:04 5:30 Central Bucks East (1 95 54 Owen Wing, Jr 5:08 10:37 17:04 5:30 State College (6) 96 Jared Kearns, Sr 5:04 10:35 17:06 5:31 Northern (3) 97 55 Mark Hartigan, Jr 5:10 10:41 17:06 5:31 North Allegheny (7) 98 56 Yahya Soliman, Jr 5:01 10:43 17:07 5:31 Cumberland Valley (3) 99 57 Drew Alansky, Jr 5:16 10:46 17:07 5:31 Downingtown West (1) 100 58 Bryce Brandenstein, So 5:04 10:38 17:08 5:31 Mount Lebanon (7) 101 59 Clay Taylor, Sr 5:08 10:43 17:08 5:31 Seneca Valley (7) 102 60 Billy Donovan, Jr 4:59 10:37 17:08 5:31 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 103 Jeff Montgomery, Sr 5:07 10:38 17:09 5:32 Perkiomen Valley (1) 104 Kyle Ortiz, Sr 4:51 10:27 17:10 5:32 Archbishop Wood (12) 105 61 Christian Groff, So 5:11 10:42 17:10 5:32 Hempfield (3) 106 Sam Gatti, So 5:12 10:50 17:10 5:32 Pittsburgh C C (7) 107 62 Daniel Kyvelos, Sr 5:01 10:35 17:11 5:32 Parkland (11) 108 James Abrahams, Jr 4:52 10:17 17:11 5:33 Haverford Township Hs 109 Ryan Paradise, Sr 5:05 10:40 17:12 5:33 Emmaus (11) 110 63 Jack Wisner, Fr 5:18 17:12 5:33 Carlisle (3) 111 Tucker Desko, Sr 5:00 10:35 17:12 5:33 Pennridge (1) 112 64 Evan Royko, Jr 5:11 10:47 17:13 5:33 Wilson (3) 113 Joe Uliano, Sr 5:06 10:44 17:13 5:33 Altoona (6) 114 Doug Kramer, Jr 5:01 10:33 17:13 5:33 Penn Manor (3) 115 Matthew Allen, Sr 5:04 10:40 17:13 5:33 Hatboro Horsham (1) 116 65 Joey White, Sr 5:11 10:47 17:13 5:33 Hempfield (3) 117 Joseph Piscano, Sr 4:55 10:30 17:14 5:33 St. Joseph's Prep (12 118 66 Evan Fritzke, Sr 5:07 10:44 17:14 5:33 Cathedral Prep (10) 119 Bennett Sneath, Sr 4:58 10:35 17:15 5:34 Upper Saint Clair (7) 120 Pj Murray, Sr 4:59 10:31 17:15 5:34 Conestoga (1) 121 Mike Morris, Fr 5:03 10:39 17:15 5:34 Hershey (3) 122 67 Ethan Koza, So 5:08 10:41 17:16 5:34 Council Rock North (1 123 68 Owen Seeber, Sr 5:11 10:46 17:16 5:34 Cumberland Valley (3) 124 69 David Endres, Fr 5:05 10:36 17:16 5:34 Central Bucks East (1 125 Patrick Jacobson, Jr 5:09 10:53 17:17 5:34 Dallastown (3) 126 70 Gavin Inglis, Jr 4:59 10:42 17:18 5:35 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 127 Kevin Smith, Sr 5:12 10:49 17:18 5:35 Altoona (6) 128 71 Logan Mazullo, Sr 5:01 10:40 17:19 5:35 Central Bucks West (1 129 Evan Kreider, Fr 5:10 10:47 17:19 5:35 Cocalico (3) 130 72 Sam Earley, So 5:13 10:54 17:20 5:35 Council Rock North (1 131 73 Owen Isham, Fr 5:11 10:48 17:20 5:35 State College (6) 132 74 Grant McCarthy, Sr 5:07 10:47 17:20 5:35 Seneca Valley (7) 133 75 Brodie Skrocki, Sr 5:12 10:48 17:21 5:36 Wilson (3) 134 Liam Hodgson, Sr 5:08 10:48 17:21 5:36 Solanco (3) 135 Peter Foradora, So 5:03 10:38 17:22 5:36 DuBois (9) 136 76 Patrick James, Jr 5:02 10:30 17:23 5:36 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 137 77 Seth Ketler, Fr 10:33 17:23 5:36 Seneca Valley (7) 138 78 Ben Berkman, Jr 5:00 10:44 17:23 5:36 W Chester Henderson ( 139 Tyler Holcomb, So 5:13 10:55 17:24 5:36 Williamsport (4) 140 79 Cole Sands, Fr 5:12 10:48 17:24 5:37 Central Bucks East (1 141 David Snyder, Sr 5:07 10:43 17:24 5:37 Hollidaysburg Area (6 142 Jonas Wudkwych, Jr 5:04 10:49 17:25 5:37 Canon-McMillan (7) 143 Cody Kelly, Sr 5:06 10:43 17:25 5:37 Altoona (6) 144 80 Will Daubenspeck, Sr 5:08 10:50 17:26 5:37 State College (6) 145 81 Max Fiorentino, Jr 5:19 11:01 17:26 5:37 Carlisle (3) 146 82 Cade Sands, Fr 5:11 10:49 17:26 5:37 Central Bucks East (1 147 83 Steven Kaleycik, Jr 5:10 10:54 17:27 5:38 Parkland (11) 148 84 Coby Mattes, Jr 5:06 10:48 17:27 5:38 Hempfield (3) 149 85 Matt Balogh, Sr 5:10 10:54 17:27 5:38 State College (6) 150 86 Anthony Deltufo, Sr 5:18 11:00 17:28 5:38 Carlisle (3) 151 87 Bailey Klein, Sr 5:17 10:58 17:29 5:38 Cathedral Prep (10) 152 88 Mat Bianco, Sr 5:09 10:54 17:29 5:38 Parkland (11) 153 Morgan O'Brien, Fr 5:07 10:44 17:30 5:38 Bangor (11) 154 Teddy Mostellar, Jr 5:15 10:56 17:30 5:39 Stroudsburg (11) 155 89 Sam Owori, Fr 5:08 10:48 17:32 5:39 Seneca Valley (7) 156 Colton Cassel, Jr 5:03 10:47 17:32 5:39 Lower Dauphin (3) 157 Tucker Helms, Jr 5:08 10:50 17:32 5:39 Pittsburgh C C (7) 158 90 Alec Hofer, Jr 5:08 11:00 17:34 5:40 Central Bucks West (1 159 Jordan Stack, Sr 5:14 11:00 17:34 5:40 Hempfield Area (7) 160 91 Joseph Ozgar, Fr 5:09 10:56 17:35 5:40 Easton Area (11) 161 Micah Bodisch, Jr 5:07 10:55 17:35 5:40 Red Lion (3) 162 92 Rohan Bhandarkar, Sr 5:16 11:02 17:36 5:41 Council Rock North (1 163 Matt Houser, Sr 5:10 11:01 17:36 5:41 Hazleton Area (2) 164 93 Josh Cahill, Sr 5:12 10:54 17:36 5:41 Cumberland Valley (3) 165 Sam Mancuso, Sr 5:08 10:59 17:37 5:41 Garden Spot (3) 166 Czar Tarr, So 5:09 10:57 17:38 5:41 Chartiers Valley (7) 167 94 Caleb Schultz, So 5:14 11:03 17:38 5:41 Cumberland Valley (3) 168 Matt Bodon, So 5:14 10:58 17:39 5:41 Stroudsburg (11) 169 95 Dan Powell, Sr 5:14 11:03 17:39 5:41 Central Bucks East (1 170 Hamyre Cannon, Sr 5:13 10:55 17:39 5:42 Williamsport (4) 171 Jamison Cook, Fr 5:09 10:58 17:40 5:42 Central Tech (10) 172 96 Nicholas Bower, Fr 5:10 10:50 17:40 5:42 Parkland (11) 173 97 Justin Gaydos, Sr 5:17 11:09 17:41 5:42 Seneca Valley (7) 174 98 Bart Taormina, Sr 5:11 10:57 17:41 5:42 Taylor Allderdice (8) 175 Alex Hayden, Sr 5:05 10:55 17:43 5:43 Chambersburg (3) 176 Stephen Gray, Jr 5:14 11:06 17:43 5:43 Southern Lehigh (11) 177 99 Jake Dunleavy, Jr 10:56 17:45 5:43 W Chester Henderson ( 178 Christoper Carson, So 5:12 11:06 17:45 5:43 Central (12) 179 Timothy Kosher, Sr 5:13 11:06 17:45 5:44 Franklin Towne C. (12 180 Jonah George, Sr 5:12 11:06 17:46 5:44 Liberty (11) 181 Jhon Zapata, Sr 5:16 11:04 17:47 5:44 Northeast (12) 182 100 Riley Williamson, Fr 5:20 11:10 17:47 5:44 Parkland (11) 183 101 Andrew Weller, Sr 5:11 11:02 17:47 5:44 W Chester Henderson ( 184 102 Gregory Sherman, Sr 5:08 10:59 17:47 5:44 Easton Area (11) 185 Jack Holmberg, So 5:15 11:06 17:48 5:44 McDowell (10) 186 103 Anthony Degleris, Sr 5:09 10:51 17:48 5:44 State College (6) 187 104 Andrew Lombardi, Sr 5:10 10:55 17:49 5:45 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 188 Tim Rafter, Sr 5:05 11:06 17:50 5:45 St. Joseph's Prep (12 189 Joey Console, Jr 5:07 11:02 17:51 5:45 St. Joseph's Prep (12 190 105 Shaun Bullock, Jr 4:57 10:46 17:52 5:46 Downingtown West (1) 191 106 Riley Park, Jr 5:14 11:05 17:52 5:46 Cumberland Valley (3) 192 107 Johah Berger, Jr 5:26 11:00 17:53 5:46 Taylor Allderdice (8) 193 108 Zachary Dewit, Jr 5:17 11:08 17:53 5:46 Mount Lebanon (7) 194 109 Cosmo Cardone, Fr 5:14 11:06 17:53 5:46 Easton Area (11) 195 Thomas Matsumura, So 5:15 11:06 17:55 5:47 Southern Lehigh (11) 196 110 Kyle Wagner, Jr 5:18 11:08 17:56 5:47 Cathedral Prep (10) 197 Franklin Cunningham, So 5:06 10:59 17:57 5:47 Hazleton Area (2) 198 111 Kevin Haight, Jr 5:15 11:02 17:58 5:48 Cathedral Prep (10) 199 Collin Kelly, Jr 5:11 11:05 17:58 5:48 West Scranton (2) 200 112 Logan Koch, Jr 5:13 11:06 17:59 5:48 Easton Area (11) 201 Natron Moore, Sr 5:13 11:13 17:59 5:48 Central (12) 202 113 Patrick Willig, Jr 5:17 11:06 17:59 5:48 Hempfield (3) 203 114 Jacob Wacker, Sr 5:03 11:07 18:00 5:48 Wallenpaupack (2) 204 115 Thomas Johnson, So 5:20 11:15 18:01 5:49 Wallenpaupack (2) 205 116 Yoni Eglash, Jr 5:13 11:07 18:01 5:49 Taylor Allderdice (8) 206 117 Jack Cameron, So 5:17 11:09 18:02 5:49 Mount Lebanon (7) 207 118 Brady Lausch, So 5:17 11:09 18:03 5:49 Hempfield (3) 208 119 Sheamus Hammerstone, So 5:16 11:07 18:04 5:50 Easton Area (11) 209 120 Cameron Potts, So 5:20 11:21 18:05 5:50 Mount Lebanon (7) 210 121 Jared Baksic, Jr 5:15 11:15 18:08 5:51 Wilson (3) 211 122 Matt Witman, Jr 5:18 11:15 18:09 5:51 Wilson (3) 212 Dillon Mohr, Sr 5:15 11:16 18:11 5:52 McDowell (10) 213 123 Will Schoener, Jr 5:16 11:16 18:11 5:52 Wilson (3) 214 124 Greg Yeity, Sr 5:15 11:16 18:16 5:54 Wilson (3) 215 125 Ethan Hermann, So 5:19 11:19 18:18 5:54 Taylor Allderdice (8) 216 126 Devon Heisler, So 5:18 11:19 18:19 5:54 Cumberland Valley (3) 217 127 Eric Kolvek, Sr 5:11 11:15 18:22 5:55 Wallenpaupack (2) 218 128 John W. Griffiths, So 5:19 11:24 18:23 5:56 Easton Area (11) 219 129 Josh Walters, Sr 5:25 11:27 18:25 5:56 Carrick (8) 220 130 Alex Chelton, Fr 5:25 11:27 18:25 5:56 Cathedral Prep (10) 221 131 Robert Warnock, Sr 5:27 11:28 18:26 5:56 Carrick (8) 222 132 Wade Gilpin, Sr 5:18 11:20 18:29 5:58 Wallenpaupack (2)


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

223 133 Roman Zegarelli, Jr 5:21 11:30 18:35 6:00 Cathedral Prep (10) 224 134 Caleb Padgett, Fr 5:25 11:40 18:35 6:00 Carlisle (3) 225 135 Bryce Dunkelberger, Fr 5:26 11:43 18:37 6:00 Carlisle (3) 226 136 Zachary Krial, Sr 5:28 11:39 18:45 6:03 Wallenpaupack (2) 227 137 Jack Dey, Sr 5:27 11:32 18:47 6:03 Cathedral Prep (10) 228 Alex Kubala, Sr 5:20 11:32 18:54 6:06 North Hills (7) 229 138 Justin Jones, Sr 5:20 11:41 19:06 6:10 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 230 139 Willem DeBoer, Sr 5:26 11:50 19:12 6:12 Taylor Allderdice (8) 231 140 Cesar Gonzalez, Sr 5:28 11:57 19:20 6:14 Wallenpaupack (2) 232 141 Cody Kirk, Sr 5:44 12:11 19:29 6:17 Carrick (8) 233 142 Connor McSwain, Sr 5:11 11:38 19:40 6:21 W Chester Henderson ( 234 143 Chris Lewis, Jr 5:40 12:20 20:10 6:30 Carrick (8) 235 144 Patrick Johnson, Sr 5:29 12:19 20:39 6:40 Wallenpaupack (2)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

236 145 Francis Skoros, Sr 5:46 13:25 22:22 7:13 Carrick (8) 18 finishers among Men Under 2 37 finishers among Men 2 - 2 72 finishers among Men 3 - 3 109 finishers among Men 4 - 4 236 male finishers 0 female finishers 236 total finishers

Return to home page.