MARS LIBRARY "BOOK-IT" RUN

Mars, PA

May 7, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                         Last updated May 7, 2016 5:13 PM
             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE

 3393     1       Scott Seel, 19                 16:56    5:28
 3348     2       Max Petrosky, 20               17:03    5:30

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

3383 3 Michael Baumgartel, 33 19:27 6:16 3377 4 Mariann Tullius, 56* 19:58 6:26 3352 5 1 Lucas Kuremsky, 12 20:09 6:30 3301 6 1 S Mark Courtney, 60 20:32 6:37 3367 7 1 Paul Marshall, 21 20:50 6:43 3394 8 1 Chris Parker, 27 20:50 6:43 3362 9 2 John Dunn, 12 21:13 6:51 3370 10 1 Kei Yasoda, 14 21:22 6:54 3357 11 Eliza Matusek, 12* 21:22 6:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

3390 12 Holly Palmer, 41* 22:21 7:13 3354 13 2 Dylan Becker, 14 22:25 7:14 3381 14 1 Andrew Menchyi, 41 22:29 7:15 3386 15 1 Christie Beaver, 43* 22:34 7:17 3372 16 1 Rin Yasoda, 11 22:43 7:20 3363 17 2 Hudson Fuller, 11 22:46 7:21 3373 18 1 Gyota Yasoda, 48 22:50 7:22 3376 19 3 Shota Hoshino, 11 23:06 7:27 3366 20 2 Janine Jones, 44* 23:33 7:36 3355 21 4 Ben Matusek, 10 23:47 7:40 3356 22 5 Will Matusek, 10 24:18 7:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

3379 23 2 Yoshiaki Ono, 43 25:42 8:17 3350 24 2 Cory Murray, 26 26:10 8:26 3359 25 6 Julian Coquelet, 8 26:48 8:39 3360 26 1 Arnaud Coquelet, 35 26:49 8:39 3395 27 1 Cindy Rochon, 35* 26:53 8:40 3374 28 2 Tadao Konishi, 39 27:00 8:43 3375 29 3 Satoshi Hoshino, 40 27:03 8:44 3353 30 2 Kim Powell, 36* 27:09 8:45 3397 31 1 Morgan Dukes, 9* 27:17 8:48 3378 32 7 Yoshihiro Ono, 11 27:19 8:49 3398 33 #3398 27:34 8:54 3396 34 1 Susan Duker, 47* 27:50 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

3368 35 1 Troy Stiffler, 54 28:24 9:10 3385 36 3 Robert Bolton, 39 28:40 9:15 3364 37 2 Vincent Gadrix, 48 29:51 9:38 3384 38 3 Shanon Buchann, 39* 30:43 9:55 3382 39 1 Beth Skinner, 51* 30:57 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

3361 40 1 Austin Courson, 19 32:10 10:23 3358 41 2 Michele Belak, 52* 32:29 10:29 3380 42 3 Sharon Menchyk, 44* 33:04 10:40 3351 43 3 Kim Kentez, 50* 33:23 10:46 * indicates females 7 finishers among Males (no age given) 7 finishers among Men Under 12 2 finishers among Men 12 - 13 2 finishers among Men 14 - 16 1 finishers among Men 17 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 24 2 finishers among Men 25 - 29 3 finishers among Men 35 - 39 3 finishers among Men 40 - 44 2 finishers among Men 45 - 49 1 finishers among Men 50 - 54 1 finishers among Men 60 & Up 1 finishers among Women Under 12 3 finishers among Women 35 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 44 1 finishers among Women 45 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 54 32 male finishers 11 female finishers 43 total finishers CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 3393 1 1 Scott Seel, 19 16:56 5:28 3348 2 2 Max Petrosky, 20 17:03 5:30 3383 3 3 Michael Baumgartel, 33 19:27 6:16 Open Women 3377 1 1 Mariann Tullius, 56 19:58 6:26 3357 2 2 Eliza Matusek, 12 21:22 6:54 3390 3 3 Holly Palmer, 41 22:21 7:13 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 12 3372 12 1 Rin Yasoda, 11 22:43 7:20 3363 13 2 Hudson Fuller, 11 22:46 7:21 3376 15 3 Shota Hoshino, 11 23:06 7:27 3355 16 4 Ben Matusek, 10 23:47 7:40 3356 17 5 Will Matusek, 10 24:18 7:50 3359 20 6 Julian Coquelet, 8 26:48 8:39 3378 24 7 Yoshihiro Ono, 11 27:19 8:49 Men 12 - 13 3352 4 1 Lucas Kuremsky, 12 20:09 6:30 3362 8 2 John Dunn, 12 21:13 6:51 Men 14 - 16 3370 9 1 Kei Yasoda, 14 21:22 6:54 3354 10 2 Dylan Becker, 14 22:25 7:14 Men 17 - 19 3361 29 1 Austin Courson, 19 32:10 10:23 Men 20 - 24 3367 6 1 Paul Marshall, 21 20:50 6:43 Men 25 - 29 3394 7 1 Chris Parker, 27 20:50 6:43 3350 19 2 Cory Murray, 26 26:10 8:26 Men 35 - 39 3360 21 1 Arnaud Coquelet, 35 26:49 8:39 3374 22 2 Tadao Konishi, 39 27:00 8:43 3385 27 3 Robert Bolton, 39 28:40 9:15 Men 40 - 44 3381 11 1 Andrew Menchyi, 41 22:29 7:15 3379 18 2 Yoshiaki Ono, 43 25:42 8:17 3375 23 3 Satoshi Hoshino, 40 27:03 8:44 Men 45 - 49 3373 14 1 Gyota Yasoda, 48 22:50 7:22 3364 28 2 Vincent Gadrix, 48 29:51 9:38 Men 50 - 54 3368 26 1 Troy Stiffler, 54 28:24 9:10 Men 60 & Up 3301 5 1 S Mark Courtney, 60 20:32 6:37 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 12 3397 8 1 Morgan Dukes, 9 27:17 8:48 Women 35 - 39 3395 6 1 Cindy Rochon, 35 26:53 8:40 3353 7 2 Kim Powell, 36 27:09 8:45 3384 10 3 Shanon Buchann, 39 30:43 9:55 Women 40 - 44 3386 4 1 Christie Beaver, 43 22:34 7:17 3366 5 2 Janine Jones, 44 23:33 7:36 3380 13 3 Sharon Menchyk, 44 33:04 10:40 Women 45 - 49 3396 9 1 Susan Duker, 47 27:50 8:59 Women 50 - 54 3382 11 1 Beth Skinner, 51 30:57 9:59 3358 12 2 Michele Belak, 52 32:29 10:29 3351 14 3 Kim Kentez, 50 33:23 10:46

Return to home page.