BIG BLUE QUEST 5K

Monroeville, PA

May 14, 2016

WET
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                 Last updated May 14, 2016 12:23 PM

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE        TEAM         

    1  Caleb Keys, 16                 19:37    6:20  Team Rhonda          
    2  Mike Sforza, 16                21:01    6:47                       
    3  Ryan Taylor, 26                21:12    6:50                       
    4  Mark Rubican, 39               21:19    6:52                       

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

5 Jeff Graham, 48 22:31 7:16
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

6 Constance Frazier, 53 26:46 8:38 7 Maria Scanlon, 22 27:03 8:43 8 Daniel Kuhn, 33 27:53 8:59 Judy's Beauties
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

9 T J. Angelo, 33 28:11 9:05 Team SemiColon 10 Larry Gioa, 33 29:06 9:23 11 Maria Balestrino, 32 29:07 9:23 Forbes Family Medicin 12 Krista Novak, 44 29:08 9:24 Team Novak 13 Kurt Novak 29:08 9:24 Team Novak 14 Karen Love, 50 29:35 9:33 15 Mike Cavatino, 47 29:54 9:39 16 Larry Nolan II, 28 30:13 9:45 Forbes Family Medicin
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

17 Joseph Doughtery 33:07 10:41 18 Colleen Burns, 56 33:26 10:47 Team SemiColon 19 Marla Olkosky, 43 33:39 10:51 Team Acdh
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

20 Catherine Scanlon, 27 34:33 11:09 21 Debbie Gradkowski, 58 35:19 11:23 Judy's Beauties
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

22 Lora Wilson, 55 37:29 12:05 23 M. McCormick, 12 38:03 12:16 24 J. McCormick, 44 38:03 12:16 25 Nate Joseph, 29 38:14 12:20 26 Bethany Gualtieri, 27 38:14 12:20
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

27 Connor O'Leary, 21 41:18 13:19 Betty's Crew 28 Maureen O'Leary, 52 41:20 13:20 Betty's Crew 8 finishers among Males (no age given) 3 finishers among Men 20 - 29 4 finishers among Men 30 - 39 3 finishers among Men 40 - 49 1 finishers among Women Under 20 2 finishers among Women 20 - 29 2 finishers among Women 40 - 49 5 finishers among Women 50 - 59 18 male finishers 10 female finishers 28 total finishers PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Open Men 1 Caleb Keys, 16 19:37 6:20 Team Rhonda 2 Mike Sforza, 16 21:01 6:47 3 Ryan Taylor, 26 21:12 6:50 Open Women 6 Constance Frazier, 53 26:46 8:38 7 Maria Scanlon, 22 27:03 8:43 11 Maria Balestrino, 32 29:07 9:23 Forbes Family Medicin PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Men 20 - 29 16 Larry Nolan II, 28 30:13 9:45 Forbes Family Medicin 25 Nate Joseph, 29 38:14 12:20 27 Connor O'Leary, 21 41:18 13:19 Betty's Crew Men 30 - 39 4 Mark Rubican, 39 21:19 6:52 8 Daniel Kuhn, 33 27:53 8:59 Judy's Beauties 9 T J. Angelo, 33 28:11 9:05 Team SemiColon 10 Larry Gioa, 33 29:06 9:23 Men 40 - 49 5 Jeff Graham, 48 22:31 7:16 15 Mike Cavatino, 47 29:54 9:39 24 J. McCormick, 44 38:03 12:16 PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM Women Under 20 23 M. McCormick, 12 38:03 12:16 Women 20 - 29 20 Catherine Scanlon, 27 34:33 11:09 26 Bethany Gualtieri, 27 38:14 12:20 Women 40 - 49 12 Krista Novak, 44 29:08 9:24 Team Novak 19 Marla Olkosky, 43 33:39 10:51 Team Acdh Women 50 - 59 14 Karen Love, 50 29:35 9:33 18 Colleen Burns, 56 33:26 10:47 Team SemiColon 21 Debbie Gradkowski, 58 35:19 11:23 Judy's Beauties 22 Lora Wilson, 55 37:29 12:05 28 Maureen O'Leary, 52 41:20 13:20 Betty's Crew

Return to home page.