CLAIRTON 5K

Clairton, PA

May 28, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                       Last updated May 28, 2016 10:35 AM
       CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE

   40     1       Jonathan Rajchel, 16           18:55    6:06
   55     2       Erika Suhy, 33*                18:57    6:06
   13     3    1  Lukas Dunaway, 14              20:06    6:29
   60     4    1  Warren Seery, 18               20:37    6:39
   49     5    1  Macayle Wade, 14*              21:06    6:48

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

2 6 1 Jim Alcorn, 48 21:58 7:05 64 7 2 Daniel Hinchman, 17 21:58 7:05 32 8 2 James Milko, 47 22:05 7:07 50 9 2 Makaila Wade, 14* 22:23 7:13 36 10 3 Tim Olson, 14 22:36 7:17 38 11 3 Niava Price, 14* 22:48 7:21 3 12 1 Mark Bacco, 39 22:50 7:22 18 13 4 Wylie Haddad, 15 22:54 7:23 15 14 2 John Ferraro, 39 23:29 7:34 61 15 3 Michael Zucatti, 32 24:19 7:51 19 16 1 Staci Harrold, 45* 24:24 7:52
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

6 17 4 Jon Caldwell, 36 24:49 8:00 69 18 5 Andrew Onorato, 34 24:49 8:00 66 19 5 Walter Britton, 17 25:24 8:11 21 20 6 Ronnie Holloway, 36 25:29 8:13 56 21 7 Shane Brunazzi, 35 25:34 8:15 54 22 3 David Wolf, 44 25:35 8:15 29 23 6 Jaden McDougald, 16 25:44 8:18 39 24 1 Sarah Quinn, 25* 26:02 8:24 59 25 8 Jonathan Petrik, 31 26:02 8:24 24 26 1 Sebastian Klimchak, 9 26:21 8:30 33 27 1 Kate Milko, 51* 26:27 8:32 27 28 1 Jeffrey Long, 52 26:39 8:36 25 29 9 Kareem Knowell, 38 26:48 8:38 28 30 2 Stephane Manko, 41* 26:48 8:39 8 31 4 Jose Casab, 44 27:24 8:50 31 32 5 Nathan Menke, 41 27:28 8:51 67 33 1 Tavaughn Moody, 11 27:33 8:53 20 34 2 Krista Hoebel, 28* 27:35 8:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

42 35 4 Rebekah Reist, 17* 27:59 9:01 57 36 1 Tom Gorka, 64 28:18 9:08 65 37 3 Michelle Snyder, 42* 28:35 9:13 26 38 4 Lorraine Kuzma, 45* 28:35 9:13 10 39 6 Jeff Cicchini, 44 28:40 9:15 9 40 5 Jennifer Cicchini, 42* 28:41 9:15 7 41 1 Jennifer Callear, 38* 28:41 9:15 71 42 2 Amy Strang, 39* 28:58 9:20 51 43 7 William White, 40 29:26 9:30 44 44 1 Frank Snyder, 72 29:38 9:34 41 45 7 Maurice Reeves, 16 30:09 9:43 70 46 3 Amanda Unangst, 35* 30:20 9:47
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

58 47 10 Robert Bolton, 39 32:05 10:21 14 48 2 Dave Egan, 69 32:20 10:26 72 49 1 Marissa Marko, 11* 32:25 10:27 47 50 6 Shelley Territ, 46* 32:44 10:33 12 51 7 Cindy Dulak, 44* 32:45 10:34 68 52 8 Jill Bechtold, 46* 32:52 10:36 22 53 2 William Kelly, 50 33:23 10:46 5 54 2 Jackie Burnsworth, 55* 33:34 10:50 35 55 1 Porge Nakovich, 66* 33:54 10:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

63 56 8 Steve Sutch, 40 35:16 11:22 37 57 4 Adriene Parsons, 31* 35:46 11:32 16 58 9 Angela Filotei, 41* 35:46 11:32 1 59 10 Rebecca Abrams, 43* 35:48 11:33 30 60 5 Kelli McElhinny, 39* 35:49 11:33
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

11 61 3 Debbie Clinton, 55* 37:18 12:02 46 62 9 Rich Territ, 48 39:12 12:39
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

17 63 11 Jaimee Gaster, 40* 40:52 13:11 62 64 6 Tana Norris, 37* 41:21 13:20 48 65 2 Julia Territ, 11* 41:25 13:21 53 66 2 Shelley Wolf, 63* 42:27 13:41 45 67 3 Ava Territ, 11* 42:35 13:44
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

52 68 7 Erin Wick, 39* 51:13 16:31 23 69 1 Morgan Klimchak, 6* 51:32 16:37 * indicates females 2 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men Under 10 1 finishers among Men 10 - 13 7 finishers among Men 14 - 17 1 finishers among Men 18 - 29 10 finishers among Men 30 - 39 9 finishers among Men 40 - 49 2 finishers among Men 50 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 1 finishers among Women Under 10 3 finishers among Women 10 - 13 4 finishers among Women 14 - 17 2 finishers among Women 18 - 29 7 finishers among Women 30 - 39 11 finishers among Women 40 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 69 36 male finishers 33 female finishers 69 total finishers CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 40 1 1 Jonathan Rajchel, 16 18:55 6:06 Open Women 55 1 1 Erika Suhy, 33 18:57 6:06 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 10 24 20 1 Sebastian Klimchak, 9 26:21 8:30 Men 10 - 13 67 25 1 Tavaughn Moody, 11 27:33 8:53 Men 14 - 17 13 2 1 Lukas Dunaway, 14 20:06 6:29 64 5 2 Daniel Hinchman, 17 21:58 7:05 36 7 3 Tim Olson, 14 22:36 7:17 18 9 4 Wylie Haddad, 15 22:54 7:23 66 14 5 Walter Britton, 17 25:24 8:11 29 18 6 Jaden McDougald, 16 25:44 8:18 41 30 7 Maurice Reeves, 16 30:09 9:43 Men 18 - 29 60 3 1 Warren Seery, 18 20:37 6:39 Men 30 - 39 3 8 1 Mark Bacco, 39 22:50 7:22 15 10 2 John Ferraro, 39 23:29 7:34 61 11 3 Michael Zucatti, 32 24:19 7:51 6 12 4 Jon Caldwell, 36 24:49 8:00 69 13 5 Andrew Onorato, 34 24:49 8:00 21 15 6 Ronnie Holloway, 36 25:29 8:13 56 16 7 Shane Brunazzi, 35 25:34 8:15 59 19 8 Jonathan Petrik, 31 26:02 8:24 25 22 9 Kareem Knowell, 38 26:48 8:38 58 31 10 Robert Bolton, 39 32:05 10:21 Men 40 - 49 2 4 1 Jim Alcorn, 48 21:58 7:05 32 6 2 James Milko, 47 22:05 7:07 54 17 3 David Wolf, 44 25:35 8:15 8 23 4 Jose Casab, 44 27:24 8:50 31 24 5 Nathan Menke, 41 27:28 8:51 10 27 6 Jeff Cicchini, 44 28:40 9:15 51 28 7 William White, 40 29:26 9:30 63 34 8 Steve Sutch, 40 35:16 11:22 46 35 9 Rich Territ, 48 39:12 12:39 Men 50 - 59 27 21 1 Jeffrey Long, 52 26:39 8:36 22 33 2 William Kelly, 50 33:23 10:46 Men 60 - 69 57 26 1 Tom Gorka, 64 28:18 9:08 14 32 2 Dave Egan, 69 32:20 10:26 Men 70 & Up 44 29 1 Frank Snyder, 72 29:38 9:34 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 10 23 34 1 Morgan Klimchak, 6 51:32 16:37 Women 10 - 13 72 17 1 Marissa Marko, 11 32:25 10:27 48 30 2 Julia Territ, 11 41:25 13:21 45 32 3 Ava Territ, 11 42:35 13:44 Women 14 - 17 49 2 1 Macayle Wade, 14 21:06 6:48 50 3 2 Makaila Wade, 14 22:23 7:13 38 4 3 Niava Price, 14 22:48 7:21 42 10 4 Rebekah Reist, 17 27:59 9:01 Women 18 - 29 39 6 1 Sarah Quinn, 25 26:02 8:24 20 9 2 Krista Hoebel, 28 27:35 8:54 Women 30 - 39 7 14 1 Jennifer Callear, 38 28:41 9:15 71 15 2 Amy Strang, 39 28:58 9:20 70 16 3 Amanda Unangst, 35 30:20 9:47 37 23 4 Adriene Parsons, 31 35:46 11:32 30 26 5 Kelli McElhinny, 39 35:49 11:33 62 29 6 Tana Norris, 37 41:21 13:20 52 33 7 Erin Wick, 39 51:13 16:31 Women 40 - 49 19 5 1 Staci Harrold, 45 24:24 7:52 28 8 2 Stephane Manko, 41 26:48 8:39 65 11 3 Michelle Snyder, 42 28:35 9:13 26 12 4 Lorraine Kuzma, 45 28:35 9:13 9 13 5 Jennifer Cicchini, 42 28:41 9:15 47 18 6 Shelley Territ, 46 32:44 10:33 12 19 7 Cindy Dulak, 44 32:45 10:34 68 20 8 Jill Bechtold, 46 32:52 10:36 16 24 9 Angela Filotei, 41 35:46 11:32 1 25 10 Rebecca Abrams, 43 35:48 11:33 17 28 11 Jaimee Gaster, 40 40:52 13:11 Women 50 - 59 33 7 1 Kate Milko, 51 26:27 8:32 5 21 2 Jackie Burnsworth, 55 33:34 10:50 11 27 3 Debbie Clinton, 55 37:18 12:02 Women 60 - 69 35 22 1 Porge Nakovich, 66 33:54 10:56 53 31 2 Shelley Wolf, 63 42:27 13:41

Return to home page.