BIG FISH TRIATHLON

Dewittville, NY

June 4, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

SPRINT INDIVIDUAL                                                                 Last updated June 4, 2016 7:20 PM
       CLASS                                                SWIM       RUN 1        T-1         BIKE        T-2        RUN 2       TOTAL    
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                            TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME         TIME

    1       Philip Friedman, 63, Erie, PA                   5:50        1:06        1:04       44:48          39       21:09      1:14:32
    2    1  Michael Holaren, 39, New Brighton, PA           7:28        1:23        1:08       45:22          50       22:11      1:18:19
    3    1  Thomas Zagorski, 23, Pittsburgh, PA             6:31        1:07        1:56       49:30        1:02       21:43      1:21:47
    4       Dean Hitchcock, 52, Fairport, NY                6:02        1:20        1:13       48:34          56       23:55      1:21:58
    5    1  Glen Shoup, 32, Jamestown, NY                   6:32        1:14        1:19       49:12          56       26:51      1:26:01
    6    1  Andy Arndt, 49, State College, PA               7:48        1:28        1:24       49:00          52       25:50      1:26:20
    7       Stephanie Montgomery, 35*, Erie, PA             8:01        1:24        1:23       51:35          58       23:29      1:26:48
    8    1  Emily Koehle, 24*, Sewickley, PA                8:53        1:18        2:17       55:29          58       20:07      1:29:00
    9    1  Paul Swanson, 58, Clarence Center, NY           8:36        1:29        2:48       49:56        1:13       26:27      1:30:26
   10    1  Kristen Ewings, 35*, McKean, PA                 8:46        1:25        2:32       51:16        1:20       26:18      1:31:35
   11    2  Benjamin Sekinger, 33, Pittsburgh, PA           8:00        1:30        2:12       53:59        1:07       24:50      1:31:37
   12    1  Steve Strickland, 53, Lakewood, NY              9:59        1:22        3:06       52:19        1:18       24:53      1:32:54
   13    2  Dana Griffith, 57, Bemus Point, NY              7:26        1:38        2:16       55:33          36       26:04      1:33:31
   14    2  Michael Rodriguez, 35, Williamsville, NY        8:01        1:30        1:40       54:14        1:13       27:09      1:33:45
   15    3  Luke Fodor, 38, Jamestown, NY                   8:11        1:56        2:19       50:12        1:04       30:21      1:34:01
   16    2  Nicole Floss, 39*, Clarence, NY                 8:57        1:33        2:26       55:58        1:27       25:46      1:36:05
   17    2  Nick Holder, 23, Pittsburgh, PA                 6:09        1:21        2:06     1:01:14          34       26:27      1:37:48
   18    2  Josiah DuBois, 46, Lakewood, NY                 7:09        1:33        2:32       56:33        1:27       29:05      1:38:17
   19    3  Willow Fodor, 39*, Jamestown, NY                9:40        1:25        2:21       56:19          46       28:37      1:39:07
   20    2  Tim Overbeck, 50, Jamestown, NY                10:29        1:24        5:09       54:20        2:15       26:31      1:40:05
   21    3  Brandon Williams, 31, Warren, PA                9:23        1:25        3:04     1:01:19                                 1:40:23
   22       Patricia Finch, 47*, Russell, PA                9:56        1:30        3:12       56:52        2:29       27:00      1:40:56
   23    3  Charles Fischer, 51, Clarence, NY               8:57        1:36        2:35       58:56        1:03       29:20      1:42:25
   24    1  Christine Dolan, 44*, Warren, PA                9:47        1:40        3:48       54:42        2:25       30:31      1:42:51
   25    3  Gary Carty, 56, Brampton, ON                    9:15        1:40        4:50       54:15        1:49       33:07      1:44:54
   26    1  Jeff Carlson, 62, Jamestown, NY                11:04        1:35        4:01     1:03:31        1:15       23:33      1:44:57
   27    4  Dan Scott, 51, Burlington, ON                   8:44        1:45        3:33       58:59        2:06       30:16      1:45:21
   28    1  Kathy Weylie, 51*, Burlington, ON               9:29        1:34        4:02       59:17        2:27       28:53      1:45:40
   29    4  Bryan Kunsman, 32, Willowick, OH                8:54        1:38        3:31     1:00:20        2:26       28:59      1:45:46
   30    2  Jill Scott, 41*, Lakewood, NY                  10:40        1:40        2:29     1:04:24          38       26:26      1:46:15
   31    5  Mike Reilly, 51, Niagara Falls, NY              8:50        1:32        2:14       57:20        1:28       36:54      1:48:15
   32    1  Alan Silliker, 66, Allegany, NY                 7:41        1:36        4:25     1:01:14        1:09       32:15      1:48:18
   33    3  Kate Brown, 42*, Lakewood, NY                   9:38        1:21        3:58     1:08:10        1:14       25:26      1:49:45
   34    6  Mark Mizerkiewicz, 51, North Tonawanda, NY      9:17        1:26        2:46     1:04:46          59       31:26      1:50:38
   35    4  Robert Du Bois, 38, Deerfield Beach, FL         8:13        1:44        3:25     1:04:17        2:35       31:24      1:51:36
   36    3  Jeffrey Slater, 48, Lakewood, NY                8:06        1:56        1:44     1:03:07        1:09       38:12      1:54:12
   37    1  Christopher Colburn, 44, Lakewood, NY           9:57        2:01        3:15     1:04:53        1:46       33:35      1:55:24
   38    2  Amy Hendricks, 50*, Youngstown, OH              9:26        1:35        3:28     1:08:14        1:43       32:19      1:56:43
   39    1  Lisa Celeski, 48*, Warren, PA                   9:01        1:34        3:57     1:10:35        2:11       30:12      1:57:27
   40    4  Michael Bobseine, 59, Fredonia, NY             10:15        1:56        4:21     1:12:46        4:15       24:28      1:57:58
   41    1  Theodore Mueller, 25, Lakewood, NY              9:29        1:24        4:28     1:15:16        1:29       26:18      1:58:21
   42    2  Meredith Lee, 23*, Lakewood, NY                10:32        1:40        3:08     1:15:18        1:23       26:23      1:58:21
   43    3  Brooke Kelly, 52*, Lakewood, NY                 8:12        1:59        2:00     1:11:14        2:11       33:32      1:59:06
   44    4  Michael Hickey, 48, Southington, OH             9:58        1:49                                                         2:01:33
   45    1  Leslie Johnson, 57*, Mayville, NY               7:59        1:27        2:41     1:20:10        2:31       30:53      2:05:38
   46    5  Tom Meyers, 46, Bemus Point, NY                12:44        2:19        3:30     1:08:39          57       38:35      2:06:40
   47    3  Jessica Wilschek, 23*, Columbus, OH             8:38        1:29        2:37     1:23:36        1:27       30:54      2:08:39
   48    2  Lori Randles, 45*, Williamsville, NY           11:14        2:48        6:19     1:20:07        4:31       37:08      2:22:04
   49    4  Nora Ludwig, 39*, Mayville, NY                 11:31        2:03        4:18     1:33:49        3:05       34:48      2:29:32
   50    2  Michael Ludwig, 44, Mayville, NY               11:34        1:59        4:20     1:33:46        3:07       34:49      2:29:32
   51    3  Karen Michaels, 45*, N Tonawanda, NY            9:55        2:37        5:04     1:51:34        2:58       45:27      2:57:34
   52    1  Rachael Rossi, 32*, Ransomville, NY             9:55        2:37        5:04     1:51:39        2:53       45:35      2:57:41
   53    1  Mary Brennan, 70*, Mayfield Heights, OH        16:37        2:45        5:47     1:47:34        1:59       49:56      3:04:35

Return to home page.