BIG FISH TRIATHLON

Dewittville, NY

June 4, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

OLYMPIC INDIVIDUAL                                                                Last updated June 4, 2016 7:27 PM
       CLASS                                                SWIM       RUN 1        T-1         BIKE        T-2        RUN 2       TOTAL    
 PLACE PLACE           FINISHER                            TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME         TIME

    1       Sean Carnahan, 52, Rochester, NY               29:43        1:16        1:57     1:26:54          45       47:28      2:48:01
    2    1  Andrew Lincoln, 38, Fairview, PA               27:41        1:17        1:40     1:32:48        1:43       45:12      2:50:17
    3       Sandra Ruhlman, 42*, Frewsburg, NY             28:36        1:21        1:56     1:32:49        1:30       50:11      2:56:21
    4    2  Thomas Genareo, 38, Lakewood, NY               30:35        1:38        1:19     1:37:02          51       48:33      2:59:55
    5       John Gustafson, 56, Jamestown, NY              29:45        1:18        3:09     1:41:26        2:03       43:34      3:01:12
    6       Melinda Lawson-Crabtree, 43*, Frewsburg, NY
                                                           31:38        1:13        1:28     1:40:39        1:04       49:38      3:05:39
    7    1  Matt Gronquist, 48, Fredonia, NY               32:29        1:25        2:38     1:43:27        2:31       44:49      3:07:18
    8    1  Melissa McNett, 38*, Warren, PA                32:49        1:10        1:52     1:40:55        1:14       50:38      3:08:36
    9    1  Kurt Gustafson, 50, Jamestown, NY              31:49        1:38        2:52     1:41:35        2:27       50:32      3:10:51
   10    2  Allen Frye, 47, Conewango Valley, NY           31:39        1:48        2:51     1:37:31        1:12       58:14      3:13:12
   11    1  Mike Koehle, 25, Sewickley, PA                 28:38        1:20        2:13     1:57:06        1:05       45:04      3:15:25
   12    2  David Wilschek, 28, Girard, OH                 30:57        1:27        2:18     1:50:08        1:09       53:22      3:19:18
   13    1  Kathy Gustafson, 51*, Jamestown, NY            32:45        1:17        4:19     1:52:17        2:12       47:25      3:20:12
   14    2  Jason Smythe, 51, Alden, NY                    41:35        1:32        2:36     1:45:47        1:43       48:52      3:22:03
   15    1  Karl Holmgren, 44, Lakewood, NY                33:36        1:29        3:44     1:50:03        1:56       53:35      3:24:21
   16    1  Antoinetta Lindell, 34*, Russell, PA           43:17        1:32        1:50     1:47:06        1:40       58:14      3:33:36
   17    1  Rudy Mueller, 59, Lakewood, NY                 38:19        1:26        3:08     1:52:18        3:30       56:15      3:34:55
   18    3  Greg Benson, 46, Bemus Point, NY               33:14        1:25        4:37     1:59:39        2:17       57:28      3:38:37
   19    2  Tom Weis, 42, Bethel Park, PA                  36:15        1:29        3:47     1:54:14        2:20     1:02:37      3:40:39
   20    1  Pam Benchley, 49*, Dunkirk, NY                 40:40        1:57        1:23     1:50:55        3:30     1:14:03      3:52:25
   21    1  Rosemary Billquist, 42*, Sherman, NY           56:28        1:36        4:09     2:11:24        1:00     1:07:04      4:21:40
   22    3  Jason Bennett, 43, Hamburg, NY                 43:42        2:02        3:10     2:21:45        1:53     1:19:53      4:32:23
   23    1  Andrew Caldwell, 21, Jamestown, NY             27:20        1:22        1:53     2:02:30          35     2:03:03      4:36:41

Return to home page.