CRITTENTON SERVICES FOUNDING FATHERS 5K

Moundsville, WV

June 11, 2016

CLEAR
Results by Runner's High

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                                          Last updated June 11, 2016 10:21 AM
             CLASS    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME     PACE

  175     1       David Wiselka Jr, 17                           21:39    6:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

181 2 Ryan Aston, 25 25:38 8:16 146 3 Chris Doud, 43, Triadelphia, WV 26:38 8:35 169 4 Carrie Whitecotton, 38* 26:39 8:36 154 5 1 Keith McCallen, 43, Wheeling, WV 26:53 8:40 162 6 2 Jim Rocchi, 43 27:16 8:47
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

194 7 Holly Fillipovich, 35* 27:55 9:00 191 8 3 Eric Anderson, 45 28:36 9:13 164 9 Sarah Smith, 22* 29:04 9:23 165 10 4 Gregory Stevens, 43 29:16 9:26 166 11 1 Danielle Stewart, 29* 29:42 9:35 177 12 1 Morgan Miller, 13* 29:54 9:38 174 13 1 Kyleigh Falcone, 17* 30:38 9:53
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

160 14 1 Scott Pleskonko, 57 31:00 10:00 148 15 1 Missy Foraker, 44*, Steubenville, OH 31:53 10:17 140 16 1 Evan Bratcher, 26, Wheeling, WV 32:09 10:22 190 17 1 Greg Shutter, 18 32:14 10:24 189 18 2 Emily Shutter, 25* 32:15 10:24 149 19 5 Wayland Harris, 43 32:31 10:29 143 20 2 Joe Cuchta, 56, Moundsville, WV 33:29 10:48
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

171 21 3 Julie Young, 24* 34:35 11:09 137 22 2 Destany Bateman, 12*, Moundsville, WV 34:39 11:11 172 23 1 Erica Tomlinson, 32* 34:56 11:16 170 24 3 Robert Whitney, 52 35:05 11:19 153 25 2 Kayl Ludwig, 43* 35:20 11:24 184 26 2 Amanda Kastrevec, 36* 35:57 11:36
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

139 27 3 Heather Bise, 43*, Triadelphia, WV 37:39 12:09 138 28 6 Chester Bise, 48, Triadelphia, WV 37:39 12:09 157 29 4 Alice Boos, 22* 38:58 12:34 173 30 1 Terry Whitecotton, 62 40:11 12:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

150 31 5 Emily Hostetler, 28* 41:02 13:14 168 32 1 Kathy White, 61* 41:20 13:20 158 33 7 Gene Mozena, 46 41:54 13:31 159 34 3 Emily Mozena, 12* 41:55 13:31 156 35 1 Dennis McGlaughlin, 31 42:10 13:36 152 36 2 Steven Lucas, 31 42:20 13:39 167 37 6 Megan Walters, 27* 42:51 13:49
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

155 38 7 Lindsey McGlaughlin, 29*, Wheeling, WV 43:45 14:07 161 39 4 Michele Pleskonko, 49* 46:08 14:53
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

192 40 1 Elle Jane Cerster, 72* 47:24 15:17 144 41 1 Jeanne Davis, 53*, Powhatan Point, OH 48:59 15:48
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

180 42 1 James L Fitzsimmons, 72 51:12 16:31 145 43 3 Lori Davis, 36*, Martins Ferry, OH 52:39 16:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

151 44 4 Jill Jefferis-Jack, 38* 54:37 17:37 142 45 2 Marianne Clark, 55*, Powhatan Point, OH 55:06 17:46
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

186 46 3 Gloria Taylor, 55* 56:07 18:06 187 47 2 Summer Calhorn, 17* 56:07 18:06 193 48 2 Branford Exley, 65 56:17 18:09 182 49 5 Kathi Leonard, 45* 56:19 18:10 183 50 4 Anthony Salatino, 55 56:19 18:10 176 51 4 Kathy Szafran, 55* 58:52 18:59 188 52 4 Asia Cutright, 14* 58:52 18:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

178 53 5 Jill Loveless, 52* 1:00:08 19:24 185 54 2 Beth Young, 65* 1:00:08 19:24
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

179 55 2 Barbara Fitzsimmons, 72* 1:04:12 20:42 * indicates females 6 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men 16 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 29 2 finishers among Men 30 - 39 7 finishers among Men 40 - 49 4 finishers among Men 50 - 59 2 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 71 & Up 4 finishers among Women Under 16 2 finishers among Women 16 - 19 7 finishers among Women 20 - 29 4 finishers among Women 30 - 39 5 finishers among Women 40 - 49 5 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 69 2 finishers among Women 71 & Up 24 male finishers 31 female finishers 55 total finishers CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 175 1 1 David Wiselka Jr, 17 21:39 6:59 181 2 2 Ryan Aston, 25 25:38 8:16 146 3 3 Chris Doud, 43, Triadelphia, WV 26:38 8:35 Open Women 169 1 1 Carrie Whitecotton, 38 26:39 8:36 194 2 2 Holly Fillipovich, 35 27:55 9:00 164 3 3 Sarah Smith, 22 29:04 9:23 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 16 - 19 190 10 1 Greg Shutter, 18 32:14 10:24 Men 20 - 29 140 9 1 Evan Bratcher, 26, Wheeling, WV 32:09 10:22 Men 30 - 39 152 15 1 Steven Lucas, 31 42:20 13:39 Men 40 - 49 154 4 1 Keith McCallen, 43, Wheeling, WV 26:53 8:40 162 5 2 Jim Rocchi, 43 27:16 8:47 191 6 3 Eric Anderson, 45 28:36 9:13 165 7 4 Gregory Stevens, 43 29:16 9:26 149 11 5 Wayland Harris, 43 32:31 10:29 138 13 6 Chester Bise, 48, Triadelphia, WV 37:39 12:09 158 14 7 Gene Mozena, 46 41:54 13:31 Men 50 - 59 160 8 1 Scott Pleskonko, 57 31:00 10:00 143 12 2 Joe Cuchta, 56, Moundsville, WV 33:29 10:48 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 16 177 5 1 Morgan Miller, 13 29:54 9:38 137 10 2 Destany Bateman, 12, Moundsville, WV 34:39 11:11 159 18 3 Emily Mozena, 12 41:55 13:31 Women 16 - 19 174 6 1 Kyleigh Falcone, 17 30:38 9:53 Women 20 - 29 166 4 1 Danielle Stewart, 29 29:42 9:35 189 8 2 Emily Shutter, 25 32:15 10:24 171 9 3 Julie Young, 24 34:35 11:09 157 15 4 Alice Boos, 22 38:58 12:34 150 16 5 Emily Hostetler, 28 41:02 13:14 167 19 6 Megan Walters, 27 42:51 13:49 Women 30 - 39 172 11 1 Erica Tomlinson, 32 34:56 11:16 184 13 2 Amanda Kastrevec, 36 35:57 11:36 Women 40 - 49 148 7 1 Missy Foraker, 44, Steubenville, OH 31:53 10:17 153 12 2 Kayl Ludwig, 43 35:20 11:24 139 14 3 Heather Bise, 43, Triadelphia, WV 37:39 12:09 Women 50 - 59 144 21 1 Jeanne Davis, 53, Powhatan Point, OH 48:59 15:48 Women 60 - 69 168 17 1 Kathy White, 61 41:20 13:20 Women 71 & Up 192 20 1 Elle Jane Cerster, 72 47:24 15:17 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 170 1 1 Robert Whitney, 52 35:05 11:19 173 2 2 Terry Whitecotton, 62 40:11 12:58 156 3 3 Dennis McGlaughlin, 31 42:10 13:36 Open Women 155 1 1 Lindsey McGlaughlin, 29, Wheeling, WV 43:45 14:07 161 2 2 Michele Pleskonko, 49 46:08 14:53 145 3 3 Lori Davis, 36, Martins Ferry, OH 52:39 16:59 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men 50 - 59 183 6 1 Anthony Salatino, 55 56:19 18:10 Men 60 - 69 193 5 1 Branford Exley, 65 56:17 18:09 Men 71 & Up 180 4 1 James L Fitzsimmons, 72 51:12 16:31 CLASS ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 16 188 10 1 Asia Cutright, 14 58:52 18:59 Women 16 - 19 187 7 1 Summer Calhorn, 17 56:07 18:06 Women 30 - 39 151 4 1 Jill Jefferis-Jack, 38 54:37 17:37 Women 40 - 49 182 8 1 Kathi Leonard, 45 56:19 18:10 Women 50 - 59 142 5 1 Marianne Clark, 55, Powhatan Point, OH 55:06 17:46 186 6 2 Gloria Taylor, 55 56:07 18:06 176 9 3 Kathy Szafran, 55 58:52 18:59 178 11 4 Jill Loveless, 52 1:00:08 19:24 Women 60 - 69 185 12 1 Beth Young, 65 1:00:08 19:24 Women 71 & Up 179 13 1 Barbara Fitzsimmons, 72 1:04:12 20:42

Return to home page.