PIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - GIRLS A

Hershey, PA

Nov. 5, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                                       Last updated Nov. 6, 2016 9:13 PM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

 1* St. Joseph's Catholic   103    1   18   20   21   43   49   54    20:32    2:32
 2* Elk Lake (2)            103    9   16   17   23   38   73   99    20:34    1:42
  3 Marion Center (6)       114   13   14   26   27   34   42   77    20:38    1:18
  4 Vincentian Academy (7   127    2   24   31   33   37   50   53    20:50    2:11
  5 Sacred Heart (1)        135    4    7   12   28   84              20:48    4:05
  6 Northern Potter (9)     194   10   22   25   56   81  113  116    21:27    3:31
  7 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath   219   15   36   47   58   63   86  101    21:47    2:35
  8 Union City (10)         226    5    8   29   87   97  102  105    21:51    5:04
  9 Lakeview (10)           249   32   44   48   61   64   69   82    22:09    1:31
 10 Cranberry (9)           256   19   39   40   75   83   88   92    22:12    3:03
 11 Laurel (7)              266   35   46   52   55   78   90  106    22:21    1:59
 12 York Catholic (3)       280   11   62   65   66   76   98  100    22:20    3:21
 13 Neshannock (7)          292    6   45   72   80   89  104  112    22:31    4:25
 14 Kutztown (3)            299   41   57   59   68   74   79   93    22:36    1:29
 15 Marian Catholic (11)    305    3   30   85   91   96  109  117    22:39    5:14
 16 Troy (4)                319   51   60   67   70   71   95  108    22:47    0:48
 17 Southern Fulton (5)     536   94  103  107  111  121              27:20   10:08
 18 Paul Robeson (12)       576  110  114  115  118  119  120         27:46    2:57

TEAM SCORES AT 1M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Joseph's Catholic    94    4   10   22   23   35   47   50     6:08    0:30
  2 Vincentian Academy (7    95    1   16   17   28   33   44   45     6:06    0:40
  3 Marion Center (6)       117    6   14   29   30   38   39   60     6:11    0:32
  4 Elk Lake (2)            118   13   15   24   25   41   62  101     6:13    0:29
  5 Sacred Heart (1)        129    2    5    7   36   79               6:12    1:12
  6 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath   195   12   34   43   48   58   71  103     6:28    0:48
  7 Union City (10)         220    9   11   19   86   95  104  113     6:29    1:19
  8 Lakeview (10)           234   31   40   51   55   57   59   69     6:36    0:30
  9 York Catholic (3)       253    8   52   53   66   74   88   96     6:38  0:1:00
 10 Cranberry (9)           258   20   26   46   81   85   92  100     6:36    0:53
 11 Northern Potter (9)     262   27   32   37   72   94  111  121     6:38    0:58
 12 Marian Catholic (11)    265    3   21   70   78   93  105  117     6:37    1:26
 13 Neshannock (7)          321   18   54   64   87   98  107  116     6:50    1:12
 14 Laurel (7)              335   49   63   65   68   90   91  109     6:52    0:32
 15 Kutztown (3)            343   42   73   75   76   77   82   84     6:52    0:26
 16 Troy (4)                347   56   61   67   80   83  106  115     6:53    0:16
 17 Southern Fulton (5)     534   97   99  102  110  126               7:49    1:57
 18 Motivation (12)         560   89  114  118  119  120               7:49    0:59
 19 Paul Robeson (12)       589  108  112  122  123  124  125          8:13    1:01

TEAM SCORES AT 2M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 St. Joseph's Catholic   100    3   15   19   21   42   47   48    13:00    1:35
  2 Elk Lake (2)            111   10   14   20   26   41   69  101    13:05    1:15
  3 Marion Center (6)       114    9   16   25   27   37   44   74    13:08    1:05
  4 Vincentian Academy (7   119    1   22   29   32   35   46   50    13:07    1:25
  5 Sacred Heart (1)        128    4    7   12   30   75              13:09    2:30
 6* Cardinal Wuerl N Cath   210   13   36   45   54   62   86   99    13:47    1:42
 7* Northern Potter (9)     210   17   23   31   55   84  110  113    13:47    2:10
  8 Union City (10)         227    5   11   28   87   96  102  105    13:52    3:08
  9 Lakeview (10)           247   33   43   52   56   63   65   77    14:04    0:59
 10 Cranberry (9)           252   18   34   39   80   81   82   92    14:03    2:05
 11 York Catholic (3)       264    6   58   61   66   73   95   98    14:07    2:10
 12 Marian Catholic (11)    292    2   24   83   89   94  107  115    14:17    3:17
 13 Laurel (7)              297   38   53   57   59   90   91  103    14:22    1:32
 14 Neshannock (7)          305    8   51   68   85   93  104  108    14:24    2:58
 15 Troy (4)                312   49   60   64   67   72  100  106    14:28    0:38
 16 Kutztown (3)            335   40   70   71   76   78   79   88    14:33    1:03
 17 Paul Robeson (12)       567  109  111  114  116  117  119         17:43    1:32
 18 Motivation (12)         568   97  112  118  120  121              17:49    3:07
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1*. St. Joseph's Catholic
    1  Sera Mazza, So             19:17    6:13
   18  Julia Cusatis, So          20:24    6:35
   20  Addie Ebbs, Fr             20:34    6:38
   21  Maggie Urban, Jr           20:34    6:38
   43  Grace Cousins, Sr          21:49    7:02
   49  Kate Ott, Sr               22:07    7:08
   54  Lindsay Carmack, So        22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:42:38     Total Places = 103

2*. Elk Lake (2)
    9  Justine Johns, Sr          19:57    6:26
   16  Sadie Bosscher, Fr         20:16    6:32
   17  Keri Jones, Sr             20:21    6:34
   23  Shayanne Bennett, So       20:38    6:39
   38  Lydia Ofalt, Jr            21:38    6:59
   73  Lexi Hemenway, Sr          23:12    7:29
   99  Andrea Rockefeller, Sr     24:53    8:01
Total Time = 1:42:50     Total Places = 103

3. Marion Center (6)
   13  Alyx Cornetto, Fr          20:05    6:29
   14  Taya Whitfield, Sr         20:06    6:29
   26  MacKenzie Walker, So       20:44    6:41
   27  McKenzie Lucas, Jr         20:50    6:43
   34  Emily Risiinger, Jr        21:23    6:54
   42  Ariah Alabran, So          21:48    7:02
   77  Bailey Cribbs, Sr          23:23    7:33
Total Time = 1:43:08     Total Places = 114

4. Vincentian Academy (7
    2  Marianne Abdalah, Sr       19:26    6:16
   24  Katherine Fedko, So        20:39    6:40
   31  Hollie Walters, Fr         21:09    6:49
   33  Marissa Canzian, So        21:18    6:52
   37  Delaney McCarthy, Jr       21:36    6:58
   50  Makara Smocer, So          22:10    7:09
   53  Dana Schaich, So           22:22    7:13
Total Time = 1:44:08     Total Places = 127

5. Sacred Heart (1)
    4   Emms Seifried, Jr         19:35    6:19
    7  Kayleigh Doyle, Fr         19:49    6:23
   12  Hannah Seifried, Jr        20:03    6:28
   28  Chiara O'Keefe, Fr         20:54    6:44
   84  Kelly Shaughnessy, Jr      23:39    7:38
Total Time = 1:44:00     Total Places = 135

6. Northern Potter (9)
   10  Danielle Perry, Fr         19:58    6:26
   22  Amanda Ford, So            20:37    6:39
   25  Emma Ford, Sr              20:43    6:41
   56  Rebecca Morgan, Jr         22:27    7:14
   81  Gracie Hamilton, Sr        23:29    7:34
  113  Rutana Reed, So            26:38    8:35
  116  Lewam Reed, Jr             28:05    9:03
Total Time = 1:47:14     Total Places = 194

7. Cardinal Wuerl N Cath
   15  Rylee Kopchak, Jr          20:07    6:29
   36  Annabelle Nielson, Fr      21:28    6:55
   47  Lucy Waskiewicz, Fr        22:05    7:07
   58  Isabella Jones, Jr         22:32    7:16
   63  Brooke Carmazzi, Jr        22:42    7:19
   86  Ava Willkinson, Fr         23:51    7:42
  101  Alayna Yost, Fr            25:21    8:10
Total Time = 1:48:54     Total Places = 219

8. Union City (10)
    5  Abbie Anaya, So            19:37    6:20
    8  Alyssa Boyd, Sr            19:55    6:25
   29  Allie Vandee, So           21:05    6:48
   87  Gracey Shrout, Fr          23:55    7:43
   97  Savanna Bacon, Fr          24:40    7:57
  102  Taylor Haskell, Fr         25:24    8:11
  105  Moni Reynolds, Jr          25:32    8:14
Total Time = 1:49:12     Total Places = 226

9. Lakeview (10)
   32  Claire Oliver, Fr          21:14    6:51
   44  Myka Mathieson, Fr         21:56    7:04
   48  Hanna Drozynski, Jr        22:07    7:08
   61  Kendra Benton, Jr          22:40    7:18
   64  Lauren Turik, So           22:45    7:20
   69  Danielle Williams, So      22:54    7:23
   82  Anastasia Hovis, Jr        23:35    7:36
Total Time = 1:50:42     Total Places = 249

10. Cranberry (9)
   19  Kristin Reynolds, Sr       20:32    6:37
   39  Lauren Varsek, So          21:45    7:01
   40  Samantha Woolcock, So      21:47    7:02
   75  Chelsea McKissick, Fr      23:20    7:31
   83  Laurel Ecklund, So         23:35    7:36
   88  Jayne Wolbert, Jr          23:59    7:44
   92  Madeline Keenan, Sr        24:19    7:51
Total Time = 1:50:59     Total Places = 256

11. Laurel (7)
   35  Cassandra Patterson, Sr    21:26    6:55
   46  Stephanie Kaminski, Sr     22:04    7:07
   52  Kathryn McClelland, Sr     22:20    7:12
   55  Karen Dice, Sr             22:27    7:14
   78  Marlee Bell, Sr            23:24    7:33
   90  Brooke Tanner, Sr          24:16    7:49
  106  Katelyn Frew, Jr           25:35    8:15
Total Time = 1:51:41     Total Places = 266

12. York Catholic (3)
   11  Katelyn MacDougall, Jr     20:02    6:28
   62  Gabrielle DeBolt, Jr       22:41    7:19
   65  Kayleigh Pokrivka, Sr      22:46    7:21
   66  Allison Flaim, Fr          22:49    7:21
   76  Magan Hale, So             23:22    7:32
   98  Kathryn Rader, So          24:50    8:00
  100  Della Doyle, Sr            25:00    8:04
Total Time = 1:51:40     Total Places = 280

13. Neshannock (7)
    6  Abby Hutchison, So         19:45    6:22
   45  Abbey Salomon, Jr          21:59    7:05
   72  Amanda Urban, So           23:12    7:29
   80  Hannah Shaner, Jr          23:28    7:34
   89  Sofia Na, Sr               24:09    7:47
  104  Rebecca Parry, Jr          25:27    8:13
  112  Caitlyn Garczewski, Jr     26:20    8:29
Total Time = 1:52:33     Total Places = 292

14. Kutztown (3)
   41  Maria Marmarou, Jr         21:47    7:02
   57  Madison Keiser, So         22:31    7:16
   59  Emma Workowski, So         22:33    7:16
   68  Robyn Hoch, Jr             22:52    7:22
   74  Madison Sheetz, Jr         23:16    7:30
   79  Maya Workowski, Sr         23:26    7:33
   93  Devan Hanna, Fr            24:24    7:52
Total Time = 1:52:59     Total Places = 299

15. Marian Catholic (11)
    3  Tina Capparell, Jr         19:26    6:16
   30  Nicole Capparell, Jr       21:05    6:48
   85  Julia Kreisl, Fr           23:44    7:39
   91  Naatalia Konitzer, Sr      24:18    7:50
   96  Carolyn Mehallo, Fr        24:40    7:57
  109  Nicole Jordan, Sr          26:05    8:25
  117  Andraya Pikitus, Fr        28:37    9:14
Total Time = 1:53:13     Total Places = 305

16. Troy (4)
   51  Courtney Case, Jr          22:19    7:12
   60  Katherine Polakowski, So   22:38    7:18
   67  Madeline Delosa, So        22:49    7:22
   70  Brooke Hinman, So          23:02    7:26
   71  Madisyn Baxter, Fr         23:06    7:27
   95  Abigail Lewis, Fr          24:35    7:56
  108  Grace Moody, Fr            26:00    8:23
Total Time = 1:53:54     Total Places = 319

17. Southern Fulton (5)
   94  Elizabeth Flaherty, Fr     24:29    7:54
  103  Lindsey Hollenshead, Fr    25:26    8:12
  107  Madison Baker, Sr          25:54    8:21
  111  Mary Dudich, Jr            26:11    8:27
  121  Drew Hann, Sr              34:37   11:10
Total Time = 2:16:37     Total Places = 536

18. Paul Robeson (12)
  110  Dawsian Dawson, Jr         26:10    8:26
  114  Hydia Corprew, Jr          27:08    8:45
  115  Tikki Wise, Sr             27:17    8:48
  118  Jahara Harrell, So         29:06    9:23
  119  Secret Underwood, Jr       29:06    9:23
  120  Aarionna Harmon, Jr        29:29    9:31
Total Time = 2:18:47     Total Places = 576
        TEAM                                  1M                2M        FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER            PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top

1 1 Sera Mazza, So 8 5:54 4 12:18 19:17 6:13 St. Joseph's Catholic 2 Christina DiFalco, So 12 5:56 6 12:21 19:22 6:15 Pine Grove (11) 3 Alyssa Campbell, Jr 27 6:05 13 12:34 19:23 6:15 New Brighton (7) 4 2 Marianne Abdalah, Sr 1 5:42 2 12:10 19:26 6:16 Vincentian Academy (7 5 3 Tina Capparell, Jr 4 5:48 3 12:18 19:26 6:16 Marian Catholic (11) 6 Lilly Myers, Sr 2 5:45 1 12:08 19:31 6:17 Fairview (10) 7 4 Emms Seifried, Jr 3 5:46 5 12:18 19:35 6:19 Sacred Heart (1) 8 Jeanne Lauer, Jr 5 5:52 7 12:26 19:36 6:19 Shady Side Academy (7 9 5 Abbie Anaya, So 19 5:59 12 12:33 19:37 6:20 Union City (10) 10 Lindsey Lytle, Jr 24 6:03 16 12:35 19:39 6:20 Fairfield (3) 11 Brooklyn Messinger, Sr 15 5:57 9 12:29 19:39 6:20 Youngsville (10) 12 6 Abby Hutchison, So 30 6:08 17 12:36 19:45 6:22 Neshannock (7) 13 Jordan Haberstroh, Jr 9 5:55 10 12:30 19:49 6:23 Columbia (3) 14 7 Kayleigh Doyle, Fr 10 5:55 15 12:34 19:49 6:23 Sacred Heart (1) 15 Nicole Shelton, Sr 26 6:04 8 12:28 19:52 6:24 Christian Sch of York 16 Isabell Sagar, So 7 5:54 11 12:30 19:54 6:25 Loyalsock Area (4) 17 8 Alyssa Boyd, Sr 16 5:57 20 12:39 19:55 6:25 Union City (10) 18 9 Justine Johns, Sr 21 6:00 19 12:36 19:57 6:26 Elk Lake (2) 19 10 Danielle Perry, Fr 46 6:16 30 12:56 19:58 6:26 Northern Potter (9) 20 Chelsea Hunt, Fr 39 6:14 28 12:55 20:01 6:27 Kane Area (9) 21 11 Katelyn MacDougall, Jr 14 5:56 14 12:34 20:02 6:28 York Catholic (3) 22 12 Hannah Seifried, Jr 13 5:56 21 12:41 20:03 6:28 Sacred Heart (1) 23 Jennifer Korty, Sr 6 5:52 22 12:42 20:05 6:29 Forest City (2) 24 13 Alyx Cornetto, Fr 11 5:55 18 12:36 20:05 6:29 Marion Center (6) 25 14 Taya Whitfield, Sr 22 6:01 29 12:56 20:06 6:29 Marion Center (6) 26 15 Rylee Kopchak, Jr 20 6:00 23 12:45 20:07 6:29 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath 27 Moira O'Shea, Sr 51 6:17 36 13:03 20:11 6:30 Greensburg Cc (7) 28 16 Sadie Bosscher, Fr 40 6:15 33 13:00 20:16 6:32 Elk Lake (2) 29 17 Keri Jones, Sr 23 6:02 24 12:46 20:21 6:34 Elk Lake (2) 30 18 Julia Cusatis, So 17 5:58 25 12:48 20:24 6:35 St. Joseph's Catholic 31 Hailey Prestash, So 28 6:07 27 12:53 20:24 6:35 West Branch (6) 32 Hannah Corson, Jr 50 6:17 35 13:01 20:26 6:35 Wyalusing (4) 33 19 Kristin Reynolds, Sr 32 6:09 31 12:59 20:32 6:37 Cranberry (9) 34 20 Addie Ebbs, Fr 35 6:11 32 12:59 20:34 6:38 St. Joseph's Catholic 35 21 Maggie Urban, Jr 36 6:11 34 13:01 20:34 6:38 St. Joseph's Catholic 36 22 Amanda Ford, So 62 6:19 39 13:11 20:37 6:39 Northern Potter (9) 37 23 Shayanne Bennett, So 42 6:15 43 13:12 20:38 6:39 Elk Lake (2) 38 24 Katherine Fedko, So 25 6:04 37 13:06 20:39 6:40 Vincentian Academy (7 39 Maggie Linton, Sr 37 6:13 38 13:07 20:40 6:40 Del County Christian 40 Ava Warfel, Jr 55 6:17 41 13:12 20:42 6:41 Linden Hall (3) 41 25 Emma Ford, Sr 75 6:25 53 13:22 20:43 6:41 Northern Potter (9) 42 26 MacKenzie Walker, So 49 6:16 42 13:12 20:44 6:41 Marion Center (6) 43 Leigha Martin, Sr 59 6:18 48 13:16 20:48 6:42 Veritas Academy (3) 44 Abby Corrigan, Sr 53 6:17 49 13:17 20:49 6:43 Holy Cross (2) 45 27 McKenzie Lucas, Jr 52 6:17 44 13:14 20:50 6:43 Marion Center (6) 46 Agivail Brown, So 38 6:14 45 13:14 20:51 6:44 Calvary Christian (1) 47 28 Chiara O'Keefe, Fr 74 6:25 52 13:21 20:54 6:44 Sacred Heart (1) 48 Shay Strawser, Jr 73 6:25 56 13:23 20:59 6:46 Susquenita (3) 49 Alexis Pollock, Sr 67 6:22 57 13:24 21:02 6:47 Westmont Hilltop (6) 50 Alexis Niebauer, Sr 61 6:19 54 13:23 21:04 6:48 Cambria Heights (6) 51 Ryleigh Ludwig, Sr 43 6:15 46 13:15 21:04 6:48 United (6) 52 29 Allie Vandee, So 31 6:08 47 13:16 21:05 6:48 Union City (10) 53 30 Nicole Capparell, Jr 33 6:10 40 13:12 21:05 6:48 Marian Catholic (11) 54 31 Hollie Walters, Fr 47 6:16 55 13:23 21:09 6:49 Vincentian Academy (7 55 Karli Moyer, Jr 58 6:18 61 13:30 21:11 6:50 Northeast Bradford (4 56 Megan Wisniewski, So 18 5:59 26 12:49 21:13 6:50 Northgate (7) 57 Tori Ross, Sr 34 6:11 51 13:19 21:13 6:51 Warrior Run (4) 58 32 Claire Oliver, Fr 56 6:17 59 13:29 21:14 6:51 Lakeview (10) 59 Sylvia Pisarchick, Fr 72 6:24 72 13:37 21:17 6:52 Brockway Area (9) 60 Tara Peterson, Jr 63 6:20 58 13:29 21:17 6:52 Commodore Perry (10) 61 Sarah Farabaugh, So 107 6:39 77 13:42 21:17 6:52 Bishop Carroll (6) 62 33 Marissa Canzian, So 29 6:07 50 13:18 21:18 6:52 Vincentian Academy (7 63 Lauryn Wortman, Sr 71 6:24 62 13:31 21:21 6:53 Elk County Catholic ( 64 Victoria James, Fr 68 6:23 63 13:31 21:22 6:53 Lackawanna Trail (2) 65 Daniela Schafer, So 81 6:29 68 13:35 21:22 6:54 Winchester Thurston ( 66 34 Emily Risiinger, Jr 77 6:26 75 13:41 21:23 6:54 Marion Center (6) 67 Abby Bonfardin, Jr 76 6:26 64 13:31 21:23 6:54 Elk County Catholic ( 68 Haley Scopelliti, So 64 6:20 65 13:33 21:24 6:54 Southern Columbia (4) 69 Reagan Dubeck, So 83 6:30 83 13:47 21:26 6:55 Calvary Christian (1) 70 35 Cassandra Patterson, Sr 104 6:38 78 13:42 21:26 6:55 Laurel (7) 71 Becca Volz, Sr 84 6:31 79 13:43 21:28 6:55 Bishop Canevin (7) 72 36 Annabelle Nielson, Fr 69 6:23 70 13:35 21:28 6:55 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath 73 Leanne Sneerlinger, Jr 57 6:18 66 13:34 21:31 6:56 Delone Catholic (3) 74 Haley Hamilton, Fr 44 6:15 74 13:39 21:32 6:57 Olsh (7) 75 Kayley Wisniewski, So 60 6:18 69 13:35 21:33 6:57 Northgate (7) 76 Hannah Robart, Sr 95 6:34 82 13:46 21:34 6:57 Westmont Hilltop (6) 77 37 Delaney McCarthy, Jr 65 6:21 67 13:35 21:36 6:58 Vincentian Academy (7 78 Chelsea Mason, Sr 151 6:53 105 14:09 21:38 6:58 Clarion Area (9) 79 38 Lydia Ofalt, Jr 80 6:29 85 13:51 21:38 6:59 Elk Lake (2) 80 Addaleia Beer, Fr 54 6:17 76 13:41 21:40 6:59 Purchase Line (6) 81 Olivia Mott, So 66 6:22 73 13:38 21:41 6:59 Reynolds (10)


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

82 McKenna Lampe, So 106 6:38 98 14:06 21:42 7:00 West Greene (7) 83 39 Lauren Varsek, So 45 6:16 60 13:30 21:45 7:01 Cranberry (9) 84 40 Samantha Woolcock, So 93 6:33 81 13:44 21:47 7:02 Cranberry (9) 85 41 Maria Marmarou, Jr 86 6:31 84 13:49 21:47 7:02 Kutztown (3) 86 42 Ariah Alabran, So 78 6:28 88 13:55 21:48 7:02 Marion Center (6) 87 Taylor Thomas, Fr 41 6:15 71 13:36 21:49 7:02 St Basil Academy (1) 88 43 Grace Cousins, Sr 94 6:33 86 13:52 21:49 7:02 St. Joseph's Catholic 89 Ella Warfel, Fr 117 6:43 104 14:08 21:51 7:03 Linden Hall (3) 90 Erin Joyce, Sr 91 6:33 92 13:59 21:51 7:03 Riverview (7) 91 Gwyn Keith, So 99 6:35 80 13:44 21:55 7:04 Penns Manor (6) 92 44 Myka Mathieson, Fr 79 6:28 87 13:52 21:56 7:04 Lakeview (10) 93 Marie Barnard, Sr 148 6:52 116 14:15 21:56 7:04 Greenwood (3) 94 Brie Hess, Jr 146 6:52 114 14:15 21:59 7:05 Greenwood (3) 95 45 Abbey Salomon, Jr 118 6:43 102 14:07 21:59 7:05 Neshannock (7) 96 Rosey Thomas, Jr 110 6:40 95 14:03 22:00 7:06 Port Allegany (9) 97 Michaela Higgins, Sr 96 6:34 93 14:01 22:01 7:06 North Clarion (9) 98 Emma Pizer, So 121 6:44 110 14:10 22:02 7:06 Jenkintown (1) 99 46 Stephanie Kaminski, Sr 140 6:49 106 14:09 22:04 7:07 Laurel (7) 100 47 Lucy Waskiewicz, Fr 87 6:32 89 13:56 22:05 7:07 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath 101 Liz Farnan, Sr 97 6:34 100 14:06 22:06 7:07 Seton-LaSalle (7) 102 48 Hanna Drozynski, Jr 113 6:41 103 14:08 22:07 7:08 Lakeview (10) 103 Sabrina McClain, So 102 6:36 108 14:09 22:07 7:08 Mohawk (7) 104 49 Kate Ott, Sr 108 6:39 96 14:03 22:07 7:08 St. Joseph's Catholic 105 Clair O'Connor, Fr 129 6:46 113 14:14 22:08 7:08 Holy Cross (2) 106 50 Makara Smocer, So 88 6:32 101 14:06 22:10 7:09 Vincentian Academy (7 107 Izzy Komaniak, So 92 6:33 94 14:01 22:15 7:11 Riverview (7) 108 Kaylene Raczka, Jr 105 6:38 112 14:13 22:17 7:11 Minersville (11) 109 Caeley Scherer, Fr 98 6:35 107 14:09 22:17 7:11 Eden Christian (7) 110 Olivia Cory, So 115 6:42 117 14:16 22:18 7:12 Minersville (11) 111 51 Courtney Case, Jr 127 6:46 99 14:06 22:19 7:12 Troy (4) 112 Madisdon Carr, Fr 85 6:31 111 14:12 22:19 7:12 Serra Catholic (7) 113 Madison Lampe, So 111 6:40 123 14:18 22:20 7:12 West Greene (7) 114 52 Kathryn McClelland, Sr 147 6:52 134 14:23 22:20 7:12 Laurel (7) 115 Jennifer Kidder, So 130 6:46 124 14:18 22:22 7:13 Brookville Area (9) 116 53 Dana Schaich, So 89 6:32 90 13:57 22:22 7:13 Vincentian Academy (7 117 54 Lindsay Carmack, So 70 6:24 97 14:03 22:22 7:13 St. Joseph's Catholic 118 Hannah Valenty, Fr 109 6:39 119 14:16 22:24 7:13 Olsh (7) 119 Rachel Skelton, Jr 122 6:44 115 14:15 22:24 7:13 Cambridge Springs (10 120 Sophia Kachulis, Sr 48 6:16 91 13:58 22:24 7:13 West Middlesex (10) 121 Claudia O'Donnell, So 134 6:47 120 14:17 22:25 7:14 Notre Dame Es (11) 122 55 Karen Dice, Sr 142 6:50 126 14:19 22:27 7:14 Laurel (7) 123 56 Rebecca Morgan, Jr 155 6:55 121 14:17 22:27 7:14 Northern Potter (9) 124 Hayley Fenton, Jr 90 6:32 122 14:18 22:30 7:15 Reynolds (10) 125 57 Madison Keiser, So 160 6:56 151 14:38 22:31 7:16 Kutztown (3) 126 58 Isabella Jones, Jr 103 6:37 109 14:10 22:32 7:16 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath 127 59 Emma Workowski, So 162 6:57 152 14:38 22:33 7:16 Kutztown (3) 128 Haley Earl, So 125 6:45 128 14:20 22:35 7:17 Shenango (7) 129 Ellie Wanner, Fr 144 6:51 139 14:27 22:36 7:17 Kennnedy Catholic (10 130 Lauren Weaver, Jr 126 6:46 129 14:20 22:36 7:17 Bishop McCort (6) 131 60 Katherine Polakowski, So 137 6:48 135 14:24 22:38 7:18 Troy (4) 132 61 Kendra Benton, Jr 131 6:47 144 14:31 22:40 7:18 Lakeview (10) 133 62 Gabrielle DeBolt, Jr 114 6:42 130 14:20 22:41 7:19 York Catholic (3) 134 Emily Peterson, Fr 112 6:41 127 14:19 22:41 7:19 Kane Area (9) 135 63 Brooke Carmazzi, Jr 132 6:47 138 14:26 22:42 7:19 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath 136 64 Lauren Turik, So 119 6:43 125 14:19 22:45 7:20 Lakeview (10) 137 Mei Williams, So 128 6:46 146 14:32 22:45 7:20 Wilmington (10) 138 65 Kayleigh Pokrivka, Sr 143 6:50 136 14:24 22:46 7:21 York Catholic (3) 139 Katie Craig, So 158 6:56 147 14:33 22:47 7:21 Clarion Area (9) 140 Elise Hutzell, So 124 6:45 137 14:26 22:48 7:21 Meyersdale Area (5) 141 Brooke Cornell, So 123 6:44 131 14:21 22:48 7:21 Berlin Brothersvalley 142 66 Allison Flaim, Fr 116 6:43 145 14:32 22:49 7:21 York Catholic (3) 143 67 Madeline Delosa, So 145 6:51 142 14:29 22:49 7:22 Troy (4) 144 Caitlin Guinee, Sr 101 6:35 118 14:16 22:51 7:22 Seton-LaSalle (7) 145 Louise Finnstrom, So 120 6:43 133 14:22 22:51 7:22 The Ellis School (7) 146 68 Robyn Hoch, Jr 168 7:00 158 14:49 22:52 7:22 Kutztown (3) 147 69 Danielle Williams, So 133 6:47 140 14:28 22:54 7:23 Lakeview (10) 148 Whitley Furry, Sr 82 6:30 132 14:22 22:57 7:24 Northern Bedford (5) 149 Megan Wessner, Fr 136 6:48 143 14:30 23:00 7:25 Pine Grove (11) 150 70 Brooke Hinman, So 169 7:01 154 14:44 23:02 7:26 Troy (4) 151 71 Madisyn Baxter, Fr 165 6:57 148 14:33 23:06 7:27 Troy (4) 152 Sasha Walls, So 100 6:35 141 14:28 23:11 7:28 United (6) 153 72 Amanda Urban, So 141 6:50 149 14:34 23:12 7:29 Neshannock (7) 154 73 Lexi Hemenway, Sr 138 6:49 150 14:35 23:12 7:29 Elk Lake (2) 155 74 Madison Sheetz, Jr 156 6:56 163 14:51 23:16 7:30 Kutztown (3) 156 Krystal Cabrera, Fr 153 6:54 159 14:49 23:19 7:31 Science Leadership (1 157 75 Chelsea McKissick, Fr 166 6:57 165 14:55 23:20 7:31 Cranberry (9) 158 76 Magan Hale, So 157 6:56 155 14:44 23:22 7:32 York Catholic (3) 159 77 Bailey Cribbs, Sr 135 6:48 156 14:47 23:23 7:33 Marion Center (6) 160 78 Marlee Bell, Sr 178 7:11 175 15:14 23:24 7:33 Laurel (7) 161 79 Maya Workowski, Sr 161 6:57 162 14:51 23:26 7:33 Kutztown (3) 162 80 Hannah Shaner, Jr 174 7:07 170 15:07 23:28 7:34 Neshannock (7) 163 81 Gracie Hamilton, Sr 181 7:13 169 15:06 23:29 7:34 Northern Potter (9) 164 Graycen Breckenridge, Jr 139 6:49 153 14:42 23:31 7:35 Rockwood Area (5) 165 Ella Peterson, Sr 159 6:56 160 14:50 23:32 7:35 Science Leadership (1 166 82 Anastasia Hovis, Jr 150 6:53 161 14:50 23:35 7:36 Lakeview (10) 167 83 Laurel Ecklund, So 179 7:13 167 15:04 23:35 7:36 Cranberry (9) 168 84 Kelly Shaughnessy, Jr 164 6:57 157 14:48 23:39 7:38 Sacred Heart (1) 169 85 Julia Kreisl, Fr 152 6:54 168 15:04 23:44 7:39 Marian Catholic (11) 170 Jade Rhoads, So 149 6:52 164 14:54 23:50 7:41 Maplewood (10) 171 86 Ava Willkinson, Fr 154 6:55 171 15:09 23:51 7:42 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath 172 87 Gracey Shrout, Fr 173 7:03 172 15:09 23:55 7:43 Union City (10) 173 88 Jayne Wolbert, Jr 171 7:02 166 15:04 23:59 7:44 Cranberry (9) 174 89 Sofia Na, Sr 185 7:19 178 15:33 24:09 7:47 Neshannock (7) 175 90 Brooke Tanner, Sr 177 7:09 176 15:24 24:16 7:49 Laurel (7) 176 91 Naatalia Konitzer, Sr 163 6:57 174 15:14 24:18 7:50 Marian Catholic (11) 177 92 Madeline Keenan, Sr 188 7:24 177 15:27 24:19 7:51 Cranberry (9) 178 93 Devan Hanna, Fr 170 7:01 173 15:12 24:24 7:52 Kutztown (3) 179 Jaclyn Martello, Fr 167 6:57 185 15:41 24:25 7:53 Conwell-Egan (12) 180 Lorna Speigle, So 172 7:02 181 15:38 24:28 7:53 Johnstown Christian ( 181 94 Elizabeth Flaherty, Fr 184 7:18 182 15:39 24:29 7:54 Southern Fulton (5) 182 95 Abigail Lewis, Fr 195 7:32 189 15:52 24:35 7:56 Troy (4) 183 Armani Kelly, Jr 176 7:09 184 15:41 24:38 7:57 Motivation (12) 184 Jacqueline Shepherd, Jr 186 7:23 187 15:49 24:39 7:57 Sci Leadership-Beeber 185 96 Carolyn Mehallo, Fr 180 7:13 179 15:34 24:40 7:57 Marian Catholic (11) 186 97 Savanna Bacon, Fr 182 7:15 183 15:41 24:40 7:57 Union City (10)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

187 98 Kathryn Rader, So 175 7:08 180 15:37 24:50 8:00 York Catholic (3) 188 99 Andrea Rockefeller, Sr 189 7:26 190 15:58 24:53 8:01 Elk Lake (2) 189 100 Della Doyle, Sr 183 7:17 186 15:42 25:00 8:04 York Catholic (3) 190 101 Alayna Yost, Fr 191 7:29 188 15:51 25:21 8:10 Cardinal Wuerl N Cath 191 102 Taylor Haskell, Fr 192 7:30 191 16:02 25:24 8:11 Union City (10) 192 103 Lindsey Hollenshead, Fr 190 7:28 192 16:07 25:26 8:12 Southern Fulton (5) 193 104 Rebecca Parry, Jr 196 7:34 194 16:15 25:27 8:13 Neshannock (7) 194 105 Moni Reynolds, Jr 202 7:40 195 16:23 25:32 8:14 Union City (10) 195 106 Katelyn Frew, Jr 198 7:37 193 16:11 25:35 8:15 Laurel (7) 196 107 Madison Baker, Sr 199 7:39 198 16:37 25:54 8:21 Southern Fulton (5) 197 108 Grace Moody, Fr 205 7:44 196 16:28 26:00 8:23 Troy (4) 198 109 Nicole Jordan, Sr 194 7:32 199 16:37 26:05 8:25 Marian Catholic (11) 199 110 Dawsian Dawson, Jr 197 7:37 201 16:48 26:10 8:26 Paul Robeson (12) 200 111 Mary Dudich, Jr 187 7:24 197 16:36 26:11 8:27 Southern Fulton (5) 201 112 Caitlyn Garczewski, Jr 206 7:53 200 16:43 26:20 8:29 Neshannock (7) 202 Madeline Ochabillo, Sr 204 7:42 202 16:48 26:30 8:33 Bishop McDevitt (12) 203 113 Rutana Reed, So 200 7:39 203 17:03 26:38 8:35 Northern Potter (9) 204 Khaliyah White, Fr 193 7:31 204 17:04 27:07 8:45 Gamp (12) 205 114 Hydia Corprew, Jr 201 7:40 205 17:08 27:08 8:45 Paul Robeson (12) 206 115 Tikki Wise, Sr 216 8:37 210 18:01 27:17 8:48 Paul Robeson (12) 207 Georgia Puhl, Sr 213 8:17 208 17:57 27:35 8:54 Gamp (12)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

208 Aliyah Al-Sulaimani, Fr 203 7:40 206 17:20 27:55 9:00 Motivation (12) 209 116 Lewam Reed, Jr 211 8:10 209 18:00 28:05 9:03 Northern Potter (9) 210 Christina Santana, So 212 8:16 207 17:57 28:09 9:05 Science Leadership (1 211 117 Andraya Pikitus, Fr 207 8:03 211 18:10 28:37 9:14 Marian Catholic (11) 212 118 Jahara Harrell, So 215 8:36 212 18:19 29:06 9:23 Paul Robeson (12) 213 119 Secret Underwood, Jr 214 8:33 213 18:19 29:06 9:23 Paul Robeson (12) 214 120 Aarionna Harmon, Jr 217 8:38 215 18:38 29:29 9:31 Paul Robeson (12) 215 Danielle Overton, So 210 8:07 216 18:42 29:45 9:36 Motivation (12) 216 Racheline Dorleh, So 209 8:05 214 18:32 29:55 9:39 Motivation (12)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

217 121 Drew Hann, Sr 218 9:15 0 34:37 11:10 Southern Fulton (5) 45 finishers among Women Under 2 61 finishers among Women 2 - 2 56 finishers among Women 3 - 3 55 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 217 female finishers 217 total finishers

Return to home page.