NCAA DIVISON III REGIONAL WOMENS 6K

DESALES UNIVERSITY

Nov. 12, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                             Last updated Nov. 12, 2016 12:13 PM
Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Johns Hopkins            38    1    6    7    8   16   22   26    21:50  0:1:00
  2 Dickinson               120    3   17   27   28   45   53   85    22:33    1:33
  3 Elizabethtown           126   14   21   24   31   36   38   47    22:36    0:54
  4 DeSales                 131    5   18   25   32   51  129  175    22:37    1:35
  5 Haverford               161   15   29   35   39   43   62   86    22:50    1:05
  6 Waynesburg              176    9   12   44   55   56   64   72    22:50    1:30
  7 Moravian                225    2   11   23   87  102  112  197    22:57    2:43
  8 Swarthmore              250   19   42   50   58   81  104  147    23:17    1:39
  9 York (Pa )              284   33   37   61   73   80  136  139    23:26    1:10
 10 Carnegie Mellon         347   13   65   77   92  100  117  150    23:37    2:15
 11 Misericordia            349   48   52   68   90   91  103  132    23:46    0:50
 12 Gettysburg              383   20   54   98  105  106  113  142    23:49    1:57
 13 Grove City              409   34   67   79   94  135  160  183    23:55    1:51
 14 Messiah                 419   59   66   74   93  127  140  146    23:59    1:10
 15 Muhlenberg              425    4   75   88  121  137  143  221    23:49    3:00
 16 Susquehanna             454   30   76   95  119  134  138  144    24:03    1:57
 17 Salisbury               484   49   97  109  114  115  155  190    24:15    1:12
 18 Widener                 562   60   83   99  154  166  174  185    24:26    1:42
 19 Lebanon Valley          602   78   89  130  152  153  182  189    24:35    1:08
 20 Juniata                 611   70  107  123  148  163  212  241    24:35    1:25
 21 Eastern                 632   41   46  122  159  264  274  300    24:46    4:21
 22 Psu-Behrend             663  110  111  116  157  169  177  229    24:47    0:49
 23 Marywood                749   84  120  158  187  200  270  285    25:02    1:45
 24 St. Vincent (Pa )       756   96  128  167  173  192  196  261    25:02    1:28
 25 Scranton                775   69  151  170  178  207  240  244    25:05    2:11
 26 Franciscan (Ohio)       818   40  108  208  226  236  280  281    25:16    3:17
 27 King's (Pa )            831   71  124  171  218  247  287  293    25:20    3:05
 28 Bryn Mawr               855   57  176  179  216  227  234  250    25:21    2:51
 29 Geneva                  886  156  162  181  193  194  199  231    25:26    0:36
 30 Franklin & Marshall     916  131  180  195  201  209  220  249    25:32    1:12
 31 Lycoming                919   82  165  188  213  271  290  311    25:43    3:46
 32 Westminster (Pa )       925  101  191  204  214  215  265         25:35    1:45
 33 Stevenson               965  118  149  211  235  252              25:49    2:29
 34 Wilkes                 1007   10  206  246  266  279  288  309    26:05    6:07
 35 Ursinus                1029  125  172  230  245  257  262  298    26:04    2:37
 36 W & J                  1051  141  184  202  256  268  275         26:13    2:51
 37 Frostburg State        1108  164  198  219  251  276  289  292    26:25    2:55
 38 Arcadia                1147  203  210  222  253  259  284  306    26:30    1:35
 39 Alvernia               1182  145  217  224  294  302              27:00    4:10
 40 Immaculata             1195  205  225  248  254  263  273  296    26:44    1:39
 41 Cairn                  1206  161  237  238  269  301              26:59    3:54
 42 St. Mary's (Md )       1208  186  242  243  260  277  282  286    26:53    2:30
 43 Hood                   1238  126  168  307  314  323              28:44    8:33
 44 Bethany (W V )         1261   63  232  319  320  327              29:41   10:14
 45 Albright               1265  133  233  272  295  332  338         28:39   10:45
 46 Psu-Berks              1414  223  228  299  329  335  339         31:05   12:53
 47 Lancaster Bible        1421  258  267  278  308  310  313  318    28:32    2:39
 48 Cedar Crest            1496  255  291  304  315  331  336         30:17    8:00
 49 Keystone               1526  283  297  303  321  322  333         30:15    4:09
 50 Rosemont               1536  239  312  325  326  334              32:10   10:30
 51 Notre Dame (Md )       1590  305  316  317  324  328  330  337    31:57    5:08

TEAM SCORES AT 2M
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Johns Hopkins            27    1    5    6    7    8   20   28    11:43    0:20
  2 DeSales                 105    9   10   12   33   41  127  160    12:02    0:33
  3 Dickinson               119    4   15   24   32   44   48   68    12:04    0:43
  4 Elizabethtown           144   21   23   27   36   37   38   43    12:11    0:23
  5 Haverford               151   11   25   26   42   47   59   92    12:11    0:36
  6 Waynesburg              205   16   18   51   57   63   66   67    12:18    0:43
  7 Moravian                259    2   13   30  106  108  124  182    12:21    1:27
  8 York (Pa )              277   34   46   54   60   83   86   99    12:31    0:32
  9 Carnegie Mellon         319   17   52   72   87   91   95  126    12:35    1:01
 10 Misericordia            320   45   55   62   65   93  117  125    12:38    0:33
 11 Swarthmore              341   19   64   69   70  119  138  144    12:38    1:10
 12 Susquehanna             358   29   61   78   89  101  104  111    12:42    0:48
 13 Muhlenberg              403    3   77   85  115  123  133  192    12:41    1:32
 14 Gettysburg              423   22   50   94  128  129  140  141    12:46    1:12
 15 Grove City              445   39   76   81  100  149  155  162    12:51    1:03
 16 Messiah                 482   79   82   84  103  134  148  151    12:56    0:28
 17 Salisbury               541   49  105  122  130  135  154  190    13:01    0:49
 18 Widener                 563   53   88  109  156  157  158  159    13:03    0:56
 19 Eastern                 572   31   40   96  142  263  264  282    13:07    2:28
 20 Juniata                 638   80  102  112  171  173  191  232    13:11    0:46
 21 Psu-Behrend             658   97  110  118  146  187  189  202    13:14    0:42
 22 Marywood                661   73   74  152  163  199  275  284    13:14  0:1:00
 23 Lebanon Valley          665   98  116  137  150  164  181  185    13:15    0:32
 24 Scranton                766   56  143  166  197  204  221  244    13:23    1:17
 25 St. Vincent (Pa )       819  120  139  177  180  203  206  249    13:28    0:41
 26 Bryn Mawr               830   35  170  188  208  229  231  250    13:29    1:46
 27 King's (Pa )            831   71  136  175  215  234  276  280    13:32    1:24
 28 Franciscan (Ohio)       852   58  107  224  225  238  273  274    13:32    1:37
 29 Lycoming                893   75  168  194  195  261  296  307    13:41    1:55
 30 Franklin & Marshall     972  153  186  210  211  212  216  254    13:44    0:30
 31 Geneva                  977  176  178  200  201  222  223  257    13:44    0:25
 32 Wilkes                  984   14  196  233  270  271  290  308    13:52    2:53
33* Westminster (Pa )      1010  113  205  219  236  237  268         13:50    1:04
34* W & J                  1010  121  169  198  256  266  269         13:56    1:37
 35 Stevenson              1018  145  161  213  247  252              13:56    1:12
 36 Ursinus                1020  131  172  230  242  245  253  294    13:54    1:09
 37 Arcadia                1098  183  184  218  248  265  286  295    14:04    1:05
 38 Frostburg State        1140  174  214  220  251  281  288  292    14:12    1:29
 39 Immaculata             1156  193  209  235  259  260  278  302    14:11    0:56
 40 Alvernia               1169  147  207  217  298  300              14:19    1:56
 41 St. Mary's (Md )       1216  165  241  255  272  283  287  297    14:27    1:33
 42 Cairn                  1219  167  239  240  267  306              14:27    2:02
 43 Hood                   1242  114  179  311  316  322              15:24    4:22
 44 Albright               1275  132  227  291  293  332  338         15:15    5:25
 45 Bethany (W V )         1311   90  246  323  324  328              16:10    5:23
 46 Psu-Berks              1397  226  228  279  329  335  339         16:26    6:52
 47 Lancaster Bible        1443  262  277  285  309  310  314  318    15:19    1:19
 48 Cedar Crest            1507  258  301  304  313  331  336         16:05    3:58
 49 Keystone               1532  289  299  305  319  320  333         15:59    1:54
 50 Rosemont               1540  243  312  325  326  334              17:04    5:10
 51 Notre Dame (Md )       1583  303  315  317  321  327  330  337    16:55    2:59
Individuals

 PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. Johns Hopkins
    1  Felicia Koerner, So        21:12    5:41
    6  Tess Meehan, Sr            21:52    5:52
    7  Rebecca Grusby, Fr         21:54    5:52
    8  Natalia LaSpada, So        21:57    5:53
   16  Ellie Clawson, So          22:12    5:57
   22  Shannon Martello, Sr       22:38    6:04
   26  Gina D'Addario, So         22:39    6:04
Total Time = 1:49:07     Total Places = 38


2. Dickinson
    3  Sofia Canning, Jr          21:44    5:49
   17  Molly Conrad, Fr           22:13    5:57
   27  Adriana Frayne-Reixa, Sr   22:43    6:05
   28  Lucile Ionescu, So         22:44    6:05
   45  Kelsey Horowitz, Jr        23:17    6:14
   53  Tessa Cassidy, Fr          23:26    6:17
   85  Sarah House, Fr            24:04    6:27
Total Time = 1:52:41     Total Places = 120

3. Elizabethtown
   14  Casey Quinto, Sr           22:04    5:55
   21  Brenna McNamee, Jr         22:29    6:02
   24  Kelsey Brady, Jr           22:39    6:04
   31  Maria Anderson, Jr         22:48    6:07
   36  Brianna Earnshaw, Sr       22:57    6:09
   38  Elizabeth Wedekind, Sr     23:05    6:11
   47  Colleen Kernan, So         23:21    6:16
Total Time = 1:52:57     Total Places = 126

4. DeSales
    5  Veronica Wheeler, Jr       21:49    5:51
   18  Meaghan Driscoll, So       22:20    5:59
   25  Angelina Biondo, So        22:39    6:04
   32  Beth Dauer, Jr             22:50    6:07
   51  Katie Downing, Sr          23:24    6:16
  129  Briditte Kiesewetter, Sr   24:42    6:37
  175  Shannon Connell, Sr        25:24    6:49
Total Time = 1:53:02     Total Places = 131

5. Haverford
   15  Katie Sullivan, Jr         22:07    5:56
   29  Nicole Giannetti, Jr       22:45    6:06
   35  Amelia Keyser-Gibson, Jr   22:56    6:09
   39  Sarah Wade, Jr             23:10    6:12
   43  Abigail Doroshow, Fr       23:12    6:13
   62  Mary Cavanaugh, Jr         23:35    6:19
   86  Alison Love, Jr            24:05    6:27
Total Time = 1:54:10     Total Places = 161

6. Waynesburg
    9  Emily Latimer, Jr          21:58    5:53
   12  Katie Latimer, Sr          22:01    5:54
   44  Julie Gerber, Jr           23:15    6:14
   55  Teghan Simonton, So        23:27    6:17
   56  Elinore Loch, Jr           23:27    6:17
   64  Katie Thompson, Fr         23:39    6:20
   72  Angela Marchetti, Jr       23:47    6:22
Total Time = 1:54:08     Total Places = 176

7. Moravian
    2  Meg Brockett, Sr           21:38    5:48
   11  Sarah Hughes, Sr           22:01    5:54
   23  Katie Mayer, Fr            22:38    6:04
   87  Jane Burgoyne, Fr          24:08    6:28
  102  Carly Danoski, Fr          24:20    6:31
  112  Ashley Rohrer, Fr          24:29    6:34
  197  Alyssa Limbaugh, So        25:45    6:54
Total Time = 1:54:45     Total Places = 225

8. Swarthmore
   19  Indy Reid-Shaw, Sr         22:22    6:00
   42  Tess Wei, Sr               23:11    6:13
   50  Irina Bukharin, Jr         23:23    6:16
   58  Lilly Price, Fr            23:29    6:18
   81  Natalie McLaughlin, Sr     24:00    6:26
  104  Hannah Gutow, Fr           24:24    6:32
  147  Xiaojing Zeng, So          24:55    6:41
Total Time = 1:56:25     Total Places = 250

9. York (Pa )
   33  Kathleen Cannon, Sr        22:50    6:07
   37  Jessica DelViscio, So      22:57    6:09
   61  Alicia Dillman, Sr         23:33    6:19
   73  Kristi Wandzilak, Fr       23:48    6:23
   80  Alayna DeBruin, So         23:59    6:26
  136  Stephanie Savage, Fr       24:45    6:38
  139  Kasey Fogelsanger, Sr      24:46    6:38
Total Time = 1:57:07     Total Places = 284

10. Carnegie Mellon
   13  Aparna Alavilli, Jr        22:01    5:54
   65  Kathryn Reilly, Fr         23:39    6:20
   77  Priya Patel, Sr            23:56    6:25
   92  Rachel Reolfi, Fr          24:11    6:29
  100  Shaheen Essabhoy, Sr       24:16    6:30
  117  Rhiannon Farney, Jr        24:34    6:35
  150  Emmalyn Lindsey, Fr        25:01    6:42
Total Time = 1:58:03     Total Places = 347

11. Misericordia
   48  Clare Schoen, So           23:21    6:16
   52  Bethany Killmon, Sr        23:25    6:17
   68  Emma Federinko, Jr         23:43    6:21
   90  Meredith Hartz, So         24:08    6:28
   91  Amy Viti, Sr               24:11    6:29
  103  Emily Madigan, Fr          24:24    6:32
  132  Valerie Pagano, Jr         24:44    6:38
Total Time = 1:58:48     Total Places = 349

12. Gettysburg
   20  Elizabeth Hilfrank, Jr     22:28    6:01
   54  Sarah Rinehart, So         23:27    6:17
   98  Margot Hoagland, So        24:16    6:30
  105  Gwen Porter, Sr            24:25    6:33
  106  Amanda Asaro, Sr           24:25    6:33
  113  Eva Karkuff, Sr            24:31    6:34
  142  Amanda Wivell, Sr          24:51    6:40
Total Time = 1:59:01     Total Places = 383

13. Grove City
   34  Lydia Keiper, Sr           22:54    6:08
   67  Rachel Martin, So          23:41    6:21
   79  Heidi Hoffman, Fr          23:59    6:26
   94  Maggie Bauman, So          24:13    6:29
  135  Madelyn Kimpel, Fr         24:45    6:38
  160  Abigail Schmader, Fr       25:08    6:44
  183  Emily Yuse, So             25:31    6:50
Total Time = 1:59:32     Total Places = 409

14. Messiah
   59  Alissa Rogers, Sr          23:31    6:18
   66  Leanne Weaver, Fr          23:39    6:20
   74  Natalie Ross, Sr           23:49    6:23
   93  Catherine Springer, Sr     24:12    6:29
  127  Katherine Dearstyne, Fr    24:40    6:37
  140  Maddison Landis, Fr        24:48    6:39
  146  Danielle Cardone, So       24:53    6:40
Total Time = 1:59:51     Total Places = 419

15. Muhlenberg
    4  Jamie Pacilio, Jr          21:45    5:50
   75  Emily Davidson             23:50    6:23
   88  Santina Zouras, Fr         24:08    6:28
  121  Kimberly McCarty, Sr       24:37    6:36
  137  Erin Shemeluk, Jr          24:45    6:38
  143  Alyssa Curtis, Fr          24:52    6:40
  221  Stephanie Ng, Fr           26:12    7:01
Total Time = 1:59:05     Total Places = 425

16. Susquehanna
   30  Amy Kaschak, Sr            22:47    6:06
   76  Hannah Stauffer, So        23:52    6:24
   95  Seema Tailor, Jr           24:13    6:29
  119  Rachel Daley, Sr           24:36    6:36
  134  Megan Wright, Sr           24:44    6:38
  138  Kailyn Reilly, Jr          24:45    6:38
  144  Erin Reese, Fr             24:53    6:40
Total Time = 2:00:12     Total Places = 454

17. Salisbury
   49  Alison Schwartz, Jr        23:22    6:16
   97  Abby Potter, Fr            24:16    6:30
  109  Fiona Halloran, So         24:28    6:33
  114  Christine Sturm, Fr        24:33    6:35
  115  Jessica Lane, Jr           24:33    6:35
  155  Carly Sniffen, So          25:06    6:44
  190  Kate Nichols, Fr           25:40    6:53
Total Time = 2:01:12     Total Places = 484

18. Widener
   60  Shae Spicer, Sr            23:31    6:18
   83  Blair Gelb, Jr             24:02    6:27
   99  Sarah Cardone, So          24:16    6:30
  154  Madeline Mayes, Jr         25:05    6:43
  166  Samantha Eigenbrot, Jr     25:13    6:45
  174  Brianna Englert, Sr        25:24    6:48
  185  Marissa Conley, Sr         25:32    6:51
Total Time = 2:02:07     Total Places = 562

19. Lebanon Valley
   78  Hannah Kurek, So           23:57    6:25
   89  Kate Mowrey, Fr            24:08    6:28
  130  Lauren Decker, Jr          24:42    6:37
  152  Brittany Rees, Jr          25:04    6:43
  153  Hannah Kramlik, So         25:04    6:43
  182  Mackenzie Lausch, So       25:30    6:50
  189  Rebecca Sitler, Sr         25:39    6:52
Total Time = 2:02:55     Total Places = 602

20. Juniata
   70  Yanibel Collado, So        23:44    6:22
  107  Allyson Kopera, Jr         24:26    6:33
  123  Claudia Sacks, Fr          24:38    6:36
  148  Meaghen Stewart, So        24:56    6:41
  163  Azia Kalil, Fr             25:09    6:44
  212  Chelsea Chizmar, Sr        25:57    6:57
  241  Rebecca Herwig, Fr         26:36    7:08
Total Time = 2:02:53     Total Places = 611

21. Eastern
   41  Kierra Zack, So            23:11    6:13
   46  Megan Bernotas, Fr         23:20    6:15
  122  Jordan Carvell, Fr         24:37    6:36
  159  Elainah Boyles, Fr         25:08    6:44
  264  Cara Fordenbacher, Fr      27:31    7:23
  274  Pamela Myers, Fr           27:55    7:29
  300  Clarice Koehler, So        28:59    7:46
Total Time = 2:03:47     Total Places = 632

22. Psu-Behrend
  110  Riley Crissman, Fr         24:28    6:34
  111  Caitlin Plazony, Fr        24:29    6:34
  116  Katelyn Hancock, So        24:33    6:35
  157  Rachel Ramsey, Sr          25:06    6:44
  169  Rachel Pell, Jr            25:16    6:46
  177  Courtney Sargent, So       25:26    6:49
  229  Rebecca Worley, Fr         26:20    7:04
Total Time = 2:03:52     Total Places = 663

23. Marywood
   84  Katie Bennett, Fr          24:03    6:27
  120  Kelby Cole, Jr             24:36    6:36
  158  Stephanie Juarez, Fr       25:07    6:44
  187  Josee Gallant, Sr          25:36    6:52
  200  Breanna Latourette, So     25:48    6:55
  270  Ellie Pohlod, Jr           27:45    7:26
  285  Carissa Robishaw, Jr       28:19    7:35
Total Time = 2:05:10     Total Places = 749

24. St. Vincent (Pa )
   96  Margaret Czapski, Jr       24:14    6:30
  128  Gina Valotta, Sr           24:41    6:37
  167  Elizabeth Volna, Jr        25:13    6:45
  173  Jessica Brinker, Fr        25:21    6:48
  192  Tori Sawhney, Sr           25:41    6:53
  196  Rachel Glatt, Jr           25:44    6:54
  261  Rochelle Valore, Fr        27:29    7:22
Total Time = 2:05:10     Total Places = 756

25. Scranton
   69  Patricia Hoffman, Sr       23:44    6:22
  151  Emily Carr, So             25:01    6:42
  170  Amy Kaiser, Fr             25:17    6:46
  178  Elaine House, Jr           25:27    6:49
  207  Kathryn Hoffman, Sr        25:54    6:57
  240  Emily Burns, Fr            26:36    7:08
  244  Taylor Ryan, Sr            26:39    7:09
Total Time = 2:05:23     Total Places = 775

26. Franciscan (Ohio)
   40  Grace Galligan, Fr         23:10    6:13
  108  Bernadette Williams, Fr    24:27    6:33
  208  Rose McGrath, So           25:55    6:57
  226  Angela Penza, So           26:19    7:03
  236  Lauren Schubilske, So      26:27    7:05
  280  Suzie Kass, Fr             28:11    7:33
  281  Jennifer Sullivan, Jr      28:11    7:33
Total Time = 2:06:18     Total Places = 818

27. King's (Pa )
   71  Tara Johnson, Fr           23:45    6:22
  124  Alexandra Evangelista, Sr  24:39    6:36
  171  Morgan Albrecht, Fr        25:19    6:47
  218  Tara Weitz, So             26:05    6:59
  247  Kristine Bentkowski, So    26:49    7:11
  287  Lauren Sterner, Fr         28:23    7:36
  293  Gabrielle Longchamp, So    28:40    7:41
Total Time = 2:06:37     Total Places = 831

28. Bryn Mawr
   57  Kate Edwards, Jr           23:28    6:17
  176  Chelsea Thangavelu, So     25:25    6:49
  179  Campbell Powell, Fr        25:27    6:49
  216  Haley Varnum, So           26:02    6:59
  227  Emily Williams, Fr         26:19    7:03
  234  Sydney Maves, Jr           26:26    7:05
  250  Sophie Webb, So            27:00    7:14
Total Time = 2:06:41     Total Places = 855

29. Geneva
  156  Rebecca Miller, Sr         25:06    6:44
  162  Madelyn Blosser, Jr        25:08    6:44
  181  Jennifer Simmons, Fr       25:30    6:50
  193  Hannah Mansell, So         25:41    6:53
  194  Madelline Jameson, Fr      25:41    6:53
  199  Amy Lesser, Jr             25:48    6:55
  231  Claire Kennedy, Fr         26:23    7:04
Total Time = 2:07:06     Total Places = 886

30. Franklin & Marshall
  131  Grace Adams, Jr            24:44    6:38
  180  Abby Grehlinger, Jr        25:28    6:49
  195  Amelia Cadwell, So         25:43    6:54
  201  Emma Lane, Fr              25:48    6:55
  209  Kathleen McCutcheon, Jr    25:55    6:57
  220  Nancy Le, Fr               26:07    7:00
  249  Lily Magliente, Fr         26:52    7:12
Total Time = 2:07:38     Total Places = 916

31. Lycoming
   82  Kaylee Long, Fr            24:01    6:26
  165  Victoria Wilson, Sr        25:10    6:45
  188  Sarah Donovan, Sr          25:37    6:52
  213  Rachel Fritz, Jr           25:57    6:57
  271  Amanda Goulden, Fr         27:46    7:27
  290  Lindsay Smith, Jr          28:29    7:38
  311  Jordyn Reilly, Sr          30:13    8:06
Total Time = 2:08:31     Total Places = 919

32. Westminster (Pa )
  101  Morgan Camerlo, Fr         24:17    6:31
  191  Katie Schrantz, Fr         25:41    6:53
  204  Paige Baierl, Jr           25:52    6:56
  214  Megan Simpson, So          25:59    6:58
  215  Goldie Bookamer, Fr        26:02    6:59
  265  Erin Keich, So             27:35    7:24
Total Time = 2:07:51     Total Places = 925

33. Stevenson
  118  Kayla Bias, So             24:35    6:35
  149  Achol Odolla, Fr           25:00    6:42
  211  Mary Sam, So               25:56    6:57
  235  Anasseh Holt, Fr           26:26    7:05
  252  Claudia Lohr, Jr           27:04    7:15
Total Time = 2:09:01     Total Places = 965

34. Wilkes
   10  Morgan Jones, So           22:00    5:54
  206  Caroline Rickard, Fr       25:54    6:57
  246  Kyleigh Smeltzer, Fr       26:44    7:10
  266  Carmen Hillman, Jr         27:39    7:25
  279  Kaitlyn Sitch, Jr          28:06    7:32
  288  Moriah Teed, Jr            28:25    7:37
  309  Kaitlin Sutton, Fr         29:42    7:58
Total Time = 2:10:23     Total Places = 1007

35. Ursinus
  125  Jenna Kelly, Fr            24:39    6:36
  172  Riley Engel, So            25:21    6:48
  230  Alyson Manley, Fr          26:21    7:04
  245  Lily Talerman, Jr          26:40    7:09
  257  Gabrielle Manto, So        27:16    7:18
  262  Samantha Innes, Sr         27:30    7:22
  298  Alicia Baker, Sr           28:57    7:46
Total Time = 2:10:17     Total Places = 1029

36. W & J
  141  Payton McAninch, Fr        24:51    6:39
  184  Hannah Lacey, Fr           25:31    6:50
  202  Angelica Gutter, So        25:50    6:55
  256  Marygrace Depp, Fr         27:12    7:17
  268  Olivia Trauner, Fr         27:41    7:25
  275  Brieanna Sutherland, Fr    27:59    7:30
Total Time = 2:11:05     Total Places = 1051

37. Frostburg State
  164  Faith Thackston, Jr        25:09    6:44
  198  Carol Gotte, Fr            25:47    6:55
  219  Sarah McCurry, Fr          26:06    7:00
  251  Michala Garrison, Fr       27:00    7:14
  276  Jayla Jones, So            28:03    7:31
  289  Sidonie Brown, Fr          28:26    7:37
  292  Samantha Gittere, Fr       28:37    7:40
Total Time = 2:12:05     Total Places = 1108

38. Arcadia
  203  Leanne Vicente, Sr         25:50    6:55
  210  Jacqueline Luthcke, Sr     25:55    6:57
  222  Sarah Christie, Sr         26:12    7:01
  253  Jennifer McGrogan, Sr      27:05    7:16
  259  Nicole Carocci, Fr         27:25    7:21
  284  Shannon DeForest, Fr       28:19    7:35
  306  Katya Monarski, Fr         29:30    7:54
Total Time = 2:12:27     Total Places = 1147

39. Alvernia
  145  Julia Malpass, Jr          24:53    6:40
  217  Alyssa Alberghini, Fr      26:03    6:59
  224  Alicia Lesneski, Sr        26:17    7:03
  294  Marissa Bennici, Fr        28:42    7:42
  302  Alanna Blessington, So     29:03    7:47
Total Time = 2:14:58     Total Places = 1182

40. Immaculata
  205  Jacqueline D'Amico, Jr     25:53    6:56
  225  Mackenzie Greene, So       26:17    7:03
  248  Emily Cardie, So           26:50    7:11
  254  Paula Barrett, Jr          27:07    7:16
  263  Celsey Golato, Fr          27:31    7:23
  273  Caitlin Macgregor, Jr      27:54    7:29
  296  Mary Ellen Grap, Jr        28:45    7:42
Total Time = 2:13:38     Total Places = 1195

41. Cairn
  161  Allyssa Hampson, Sr        25:08    6:44
  237  Sabrina-Rose Mason, Jr     26:28    7:06
  238  Kellie Grosvenor, Sr       26:32    7:07
  269  Gretchen Shirk, So         27:44    7:26
  301  Carli Glen, So             29:02    7:47
Total Time = 2:14:54     Total Places = 1206

42. St. Mary's (Md )
  186  Halcyon Ruskin, So         25:35    6:51
  242  Marisa McCormick, So       26:37    7:08
  243  Sarah Jeffrey, Fr          26:38    7:08
  260  Nhu Chau, Fr               27:28    7:22
  277  Kaitlyn Simmons, Fr        28:05    7:32
  282  Alex Schoen, Sr            28:14    7:34
  286  Grace Humphries, Sr        28:22    7:36
Total Time = 2:14:23     Total Places = 1208

43. Hood
  126  Jayla Harris, So           24:39    6:36
  168  Karina Stetsyuk, Sr        25:16    6:46
  307  Miranda Sly, Jr            29:35    7:56
  314  Andrea Christmas, Jr       30:57    8:18
  323  Jacqueline Mangogna, Jr    33:12    8:54
Total Time = 2:23:39     Total Places = 1238

44. Bethany (W V )
   63  Kathrin Lehnert, Fr        23:38    6:20
  232  Ashley Worst, Sr           26:25    7:05
  319  Gabrielle Goudy, Jr        32:12    8:38
  320  Shelva Burns, Sr           32:16    8:39
  327  Alexis Naples, Sr          33:52    9:05
Total Time = 2:28:23     Total Places = 1261

45. Albright
  133  Kellsey Dunn, So           24:44    6:38
  233  Perrin Ryal, Sr            26:26    7:05
  272  Hei Tung Ng, Fr            27:51    7:28
  295  Victoria LaBar, Fr         28:42    7:42
  332  Casey Gutierrez, So        35:29    9:31
  338  Paris Walker, Fr           44:02   11:48
Total Time = 2:23:12     Total Places = 1265

46. Psu-Berks
  223  Amanda Hauser, Fr          26:12    7:01
  228  Mikaela Smith, Fr          26:19    7:03
  299  Jordan Bascome, Fr         28:59    7:46
  329  Rachel Hodgson, So         34:46    9:19
  335  Kayla Frison, Fr           39:05   10:28
  339  Alex Nicholas, Fr          51:25   13:47
Total Time = 2:35:21     Total Places = 1414

47. Lancaster Bible
  258  Hannah Zehall, So          27:19    7:19
  267  Andie Scheid, So           27:39    7:25
  278  Lydia Sabatani, Fr         28:05    7:32
  308  Abigail Swartzbaugh, Sr    29:38    7:57
  310  Mekayla Morrison, Sr       29:58    8:02
  313  Anna Stefano, Sr           30:52    8:17
  318  Brianna Smith, Sr          31:56    8:33
Total Time = 2:22:39     Total Places = 1421

48. Cedar Crest
  255  Amanda Mann, Fr            27:11    7:17
  291  Hali Sampson, Sr           28:34    7:39
  304  Brittney Bonser, So        29:21    7:52
  315  Tiffany Cuth, So           31:08    8:21
  331  Kirsten Replogle, Fr       35:11    9:26
  336  Amanda Connell, Fr         40:19   10:48
Total Time = 2:31:25     Total Places = 1496

49. Keystone
  283  Nicole Delevan, Jr         28:16    7:35
  297  Tameka Wood, Jr            28:55    7:45
  303  Alexa Jefferis, Jr         29:17    7:51
  321  Megan Mercanti, Jr         32:20    8:40
  322  Megan Oyer, So             32:25    8:41
  333  Kristy Keller, Jr          36:37    9:49
Total Time = 2:31:13     Total Places = 1526

50. Rosemont
  239  Cassandra Rehnert, So      26:34    7:07
  312  Palar Mulbah, So           30:16    8:07
  325  Patricia Staquet, Fr       33:23    8:57
  326  Moriah Kirk, Fr            33:31    8:59
  334  Abigail Wolfe, Fr          37:03    9:56
Total Time = 2:40:47     Total Places = 1536

51. Notre Dame (Md )
  305  Jane Lebherz, Sr           29:27    7:54
  316  Adamar Sanchez-Martinez, Fr
                                31:10    8:21
  317  Micah Castelo, Jr          31:17    8:23
  324  Kara Sedlack, Sr           33:14    8:54
  328  Megan Wood, Sr             34:34    9:16
  330  Jasmine Wise, Sr           34:59    9:23
  337  Kayin Mazyck, Fr           40:37   10:53
Total Time = 2:39:42     Total Places = 1590
        TEAM                                  2M        FINISH    
 PLACE SCORE         FINISHER            PLACE    TIME       TIME     PACE           TEAM         

Top

1 1 Felicia Koerner, So 1 11:30 21:12 5:41 Johns Hopkins 2 2 Meg Brockett, Sr 2 11:35 21:38 5:48 Moravian 3 3 Sofia Canning, Jr 4 11:40 21:44 5:49 Dickinson 4 4 Jamie Pacilio, Jr 3 11:36 21:45 5:50 Muhlenberg 5 5 Veronica Wheeler, Jr 10 11:50 21:49 5:51 DeSales 6 6 Tess Meehan, Sr 8 11:49 21:52 5:52 Johns Hopkins 7 7 Rebecca Grusby, Fr 7 11:49 21:54 5:52 Johns Hopkins 8 8 Natalia LaSpada, So 5 11:43 21:57 5:53 Johns Hopkins 9 9 Emily Latimer, Jr 16 11:56 21:58 5:53 Waynesburg 10 10 Morgan Jones, So 14 11:54 22:00 5:54 Wilkes 11 11 Sarah Hughes, Sr 13 11:54 22:01 5:54 Moravian 12 12 Katie Latimer, Sr 18 11:56 22:01 5:54 Waynesburg 13 13 Aparna Alavilli, Jr 17 11:56 22:01 5:54 Carnegie Mellon 14 14 Casey Quinto, Sr 21 11:57 22:04 5:55 Elizabethtown 15 15 Katie Sullivan, Jr 11 11:50 22:07 5:56 Haverford 16 16 Ellie Clawson, So 6 11:43 22:12 5:57 Johns Hopkins 17 17 Molly Conrad, Fr 15 11:55 22:13 5:57 Dickinson 18 18 Meaghan Driscoll, So 12 11:52 22:20 5:59 DeSales


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

19 19 Indy Reid-Shaw, Sr 19 11:56 22:22 6:00 Swarthmore 20 20 Elizabeth Hilfrank, Jr 22 11:59 22:28 6:01 Gettysburg 21 21 Brenna McNamee, Jr 23 12:07 22:29 6:02 Elizabethtown 22 22 Shannon Martello, Sr 20 11:56 22:38 6:04 Johns Hopkins 23 23 Katie Mayer, Fr 30 12:13 22:38 6:04 Moravian 24 24 Kelsey Brady, Jr 36 12:19 22:39 6:04 Elizabethtown 25 25 Angelina Biondo, So 9 11:49 22:39 6:04 DeSales 26 26 Gina D'Addario, So 28 12:11 22:39 6:04 Johns Hopkins 27 27 Adriana Frayne-Reixa, Sr 24 12:07 22:43 6:05 Dickinson 28 28 Lucile Ionescu, So 32 12:15 22:44 6:05 Dickinson 29 29 Nicole Giannetti, Jr 26 12:07 22:45 6:06 Haverford 30 30 Amy Kaschak, Sr 29 12:12 22:47 6:06 Susquehanna 31 31 Maria Anderson, Jr 27 12:11 22:48 6:07 Elizabethtown 32 32 Beth Dauer, Jr 33 12:16 22:50 6:07 DeSales 33 33 Kathleen Cannon, Sr 34 12:16 22:50 6:07 York (Pa ) 34 34 Lydia Keiper, Sr 39 12:20 22:54 6:08 Grove City 35 35 Amelia Keyser-Gibson, Jr 25 12:07 22:56 6:09 Haverford 36 36 Brianna Earnshaw, Sr 37 12:19 22:57 6:09 Elizabethtown 37 37 Jessica DelViscio, So 46 12:25 22:57 6:09 York (Pa ) 38 38 Elizabeth Wedekind, Sr 38 12:20 23:05 6:11 Elizabethtown 39 39 Sarah Wade, Jr 42 12:22 23:10 6:12 Haverford 40 40 Grace Galligan, Fr 58 12:32 23:10 6:13 Franciscan (Ohio) 41 41 Kierra Zack, So 31 12:13 23:11 6:13 Eastern 42 42 Tess Wei, Sr 64 12:39 23:11 6:13 Swarthmore 43 43 Abigail Doroshow, Fr 47 12:26 23:12 6:13 Haverford 44 44 Julie Gerber, Jr 51 12:28 23:15 6:14 Waynesburg 45 45 Kelsey Horowitz, Jr 48 12:26 23:17 6:14 Dickinson 46 46 Megan Bernotas, Fr 40 12:21 23:20 6:15 Eastern 47 47 Colleen Kernan, So 43 12:23 23:21 6:16 Elizabethtown 48 48 Clare Schoen, So 55 12:30 23:21 6:16 Misericordia 49 49 Alison Schwartz, Jr 49 12:27 23:22 6:16 Salisbury 50 50 Irina Bukharin, Jr 69 12:43 23:23 6:16 Swarthmore 51 51 Katie Downing, Sr 41 12:21 23:24 6:16 DeSales 52 52 Bethany Killmon, Sr 45 12:24 23:25 6:17 Misericordia 53 53 Tessa Cassidy, Fr 44 12:23 23:26 6:17 Dickinson 54 54 Sarah Rinehart, So 95 12:58 23:27 6:17 Gettysburg 55 55 Teghan Simonton, So 57 12:32 23:27 6:17 Waynesburg 56 56 Elinore Loch, Jr 63 12:38 23:27 6:17 Waynesburg 57 57 Kate Edwards, Jr 35 12:17 23:28 6:17 Bryn Mawr 58 58 Lilly Price, Fr 70 12:43 23:29 6:18 Swarthmore 59 59 Alissa Rogers, Sr 79 12:47 23:31 6:18 Messiah 60 60 Shae Spicer, Sr 53 12:30 23:31 6:18 Widener 61 61 Alicia Dillman, Sr 54 12:30 23:33 6:19 York (Pa ) 62 62 Mary Cavanaugh, Jr 59 12:35 23:35 6:19 Haverford 63 63 Kathrin Lehnert, Fr 91 12:54 23:38 6:20 Bethany (W V ) 64 64 Katie Thompson, Fr 66 12:41 23:39 6:20 Waynesburg 65 65 Kathryn Reilly, Fr 52 12:29 23:39 6:20 Carnegie Mellon 66 66 Leanne Weaver, Fr 84 12:48 23:39 6:20 Messiah 67 67 Rachel Martin, So 76 12:46 23:41 6:21 Grove City 68 68 Emma Federinko, Jr 62 12:38 23:43 6:21 Misericordia 69 69 Patricia Hoffman, Sr 56 12:31 23:44 6:22 Scranton 70 70 Yanibel Collado, So 80 12:47 23:44 6:22 Juniata 71 71 Tara Johnson, Fr 71 12:44 23:45 6:22 King's (Pa ) 72 72 Angela Marchetti, Jr 67 12:43 23:47 6:22 Waynesburg 73 73 Kristi Wandzilak, Fr 83 12:48 23:48 6:23 York (Pa ) 74 74 Natalie Ross, Sr 82 12:48 23:49 6:23 Messiah 75 75 Emily Davidson 85 12:48 23:50 6:23 Muhlenberg 76 Summer Wark, Sr 88 12:49 23:51 6:23 Thiel 77 76 Hannah Stauffer, So 78 12:47 23:52 6:24 Susquehanna 78 77 Priya Patel, Sr 72 12:45 23:56 6:25 Carnegie Mellon 79 78 Hannah Kurek, So 118 13:05 23:57 6:25 Lebanon Valley 80 79 Heidi Hoffman, Fr 81 12:48 23:59 6:26 Grove City 81 80 Alayna DeBruin, So 60 12:36 23:59 6:26 York (Pa ) 82 81 Natalie McLaughlin, Sr 121 13:06 24:00 6:26 Swarthmore 83 82 Kaylee Long, Fr 75 12:45 24:01 6:26 Lycoming 84 83 Blair Gelb, Jr 89 12:49 24:02 6:27 Widener 85 84 Katie Bennett, Fr 73 12:45 24:03 6:27 Marywood 86 85 Sarah House, Fr 68 12:43 24:04 6:27 Dickinson 87 86 Alison Love, Jr 93 12:56 24:05 6:27 Haverford 88 87 Jane Burgoyne, Fr 107 13:01 24:08 6:28 Moravian 89 88 Santina Zouras, Fr 77 12:47 24:08 6:28 Muhlenberg 90 89 Kate Mowrey, Fr 99 12:58 24:08 6:28 Lebanon Valley 91 90 Meredith Hartz, So 94 12:57 24:08 6:28 Misericordia 92 91 Amy Viti, Sr 65 12:41 24:11 6:29 Misericordia 93 92 Rachel Reolfi, Fr 96 12:58 24:11 6:29 Carnegie Mellon 94 93 Catherine Springer, Sr 104 12:59 24:12 6:29 Messiah 95 94 Maggie Bauman, So 101 12:59 24:13 6:29 Grove City 96 95 Seema Tailor, Jr 90 12:54 24:13 6:29 Susquehanna 97 96 Margaret Czapski, Jr 122 13:06 24:14 6:30 St. Vincent (Pa ) 98 97 Abby Potter, Fr 106 13:00 24:16 6:30 Salisbury 99 98 Margot Hoagland, So 131 13:11 24:16 6:30 Gettysburg 100 99 Sarah Cardone, So 110 13:02 24:16 6:30 Widener 101 100 Shaheen Essabhoy, Sr 87 12:49 24:16 6:30 Carnegie Mellon 102 101 Morgan Camerlo, Fr 114 13:05 24:17 6:31 Westminster (Pa ) 103 102 Carly Danoski, Fr 126 13:09 24:20 6:31 Moravian 104 Natalie Kleier, Fr 115 13:05 24:21 6:32 Thomas More 105 103 Emily Madigan, Fr 119 13:05 24:24 6:32 Misericordia 106 104 Hannah Gutow, Fr 141 13:17 24:24 6:32 Swarthmore 107 105 Gwen Porter, Sr 143 13:18 24:25 6:33 Gettysburg 108 106 Amanda Asaro, Sr 50 12:28 24:25 6:33 Gettysburg 109 107 Allyson Kopera, Jr 103 12:59 24:26 6:33 Juniata 110 108 Bernadette Williams, Fr 108 13:02 24:27 6:33 Franciscan (Ohio) 111 109 Fiona Halloran, So 124 13:08 24:28 6:33 Salisbury 112 110 Riley Crissman, Fr 98 12:58 24:28 6:34 Psu-Behrend 113 111 Caitlin Plazony, Fr 111 13:03 24:29 6:34 Psu-Behrend 114 112 Ashley Rohrer, Fr 109 13:02 24:29 6:34 Moravian 115 113 Eva Karkuff, Sr 130 13:11 24:31 6:34 Gettysburg 116 114 Christine Sturm, Fr 132 13:12 24:33 6:35 Salisbury 117 115 Jessica Lane, Jr 137 13:15 24:33 6:35 Salisbury 118 116 Katelyn Hancock, So 120 13:06 24:33 6:35 Psu-Behrend 119 117 Rhiannon Farney, Jr 92 12:56 24:34 6:35 Carnegie Mellon 120 118 Kayla Bias, So 149 13:20 24:35 6:35 Stevenson 121 119 Rachel Daley, Sr 105 13:00 24:36 6:36 Susquehanna 122 120 Kelby Cole, Jr 74 12:45 24:36 6:36 Marywood 123 121 Kimberly McCarty, Sr 117 13:05 24:37 6:36 Muhlenberg 124 122 Jordan Carvell, Fr 97 12:58 24:37 6:36 Eastern 125 123 Claudia Sacks, Fr 113 13:04 24:38 6:36 Juniata 126 124 Alexandra Evangelista, Sr 138 13:16 24:39 6:36 King's (Pa ) 127 125 Jenna Kelly, Fr 133 13:12 24:39 6:36 Ursinus 128 126 Jayla Harris, So 116 13:05 24:39 6:36 Hood 129 127 Katherine Dearstyne, Fr 152 13:22 24:40 6:37 Messiah 130 128 Gina Valotta, Sr 142 13:17 24:41 6:37 St. Vincent (Pa ) 131 129 Briditte Kiesewetter, Sr 129 13:11 24:42 6:37 DeSales 132 130 Lauren Decker, Jr 140 13:17 24:42 6:37 Lebanon Valley 133 131 Grace Adams, Jr 157 13:23 24:44 6:38 Franklin & Marshall 134 132 Valerie Pagano, Jr 127 13:10 24:44 6:38 Misericordia 135 133 Kellsey Dunn, So 134 13:13 24:44 6:38 Albright 136 134 Megan Wright, Sr 61 12:38 24:44 6:38 Susquehanna 137 135 Madelyn Kimpel, Fr 153 13:22 24:45 6:38 Grove City 138 136 Stephanie Savage, Fr 86 12:48 24:45 6:38 York (Pa ) 139 137 Erin Shemeluk, Jr 125 13:08 24:45 6:38 Muhlenberg 140 138 Kailyn Reilly, Jr 112 13:03 24:45 6:38 Susquehanna 141 139 Kasey Fogelsanger, Sr 100 12:59 24:46 6:38 York (Pa ) 142 140 Maddison Landis, Fr 155 13:23 24:48 6:39 Messiah 143 Taylor Medwid, Jr 147 13:20 24:49 6:39 Chatham 144 141 Payton McAninch, Fr 123 13:06 24:51 6:39 W & J 145 142 Amanda Wivell, Sr 144 13:18 24:51 6:40 Gettysburg 146 143 Alyssa Curtis, Fr 135 13:14 24:52 6:40 Muhlenberg 147 144 Erin Reese, Fr 102 12:59 24:53 6:40 Susquehanna 148 145 Julia Malpass, Jr 151 13:21 24:53 6:40 Alvernia 149 146 Danielle Cardone, So 136 13:14 24:53 6:40 Messiah 150 147 Xiaojing Zeng, So 148 13:20 24:55 6:41 Swarthmore 151 148 Meaghen Stewart, So 175 13:32 24:56 6:41 Juniata 152 149 Achol Odolla, Fr 165 13:28 25:00 6:42 Stevenson 153 150 Emmalyn Lindsey, Fr 128 13:10 25:01 6:42 Carnegie Mellon 154 151 Emily Carr, So 146 13:19 25:01 6:42 Scranton 155 152 Brittany Rees, Jr 168 13:30 25:04 6:43 Lebanon Valley 156 153 Hannah Kramlik, So 154 13:23 25:04 6:43 Lebanon Valley 157 Valerie Santangelo, Sr 139 13:17 25:05 6:43 Psu-Abington 158 154 Madeline Mayes, Jr 160 13:25 25:05 6:43 Widener 159 155 Carly Sniffen, So 158 13:23 25:06 6:44 Salisbury 160 156 Rebecca Miller, Sr 180 13:33 25:06 6:44 Geneva 161 157 Rachel Ramsey, Sr 150 13:21 25:06 6:44 Psu-Behrend 162 158 Stephanie Juarez, Fr 156 13:23 25:07 6:44 Marywood 163 159 Elainah Boyles, Fr 145 13:18 25:08 6:44 Eastern 164 160 Abigail Schmader, Fr 159 13:24 25:08 6:44 Grove City 165 161 Allyssa Hampson, Sr 171 13:32 25:08 6:44 Cairn 166 162 Madelyn Blosser, Jr 182 13:34 25:08 6:44 Geneva 167 163 Azia Kalil, Fr 177 13:33 25:09 6:44 Juniata 168 164 Faith Thackston, Jr 178 13:33 25:09 6:44 Frostburg State 169 165 Victoria Wilson, Sr 172 13:32 25:10 6:45 Lycoming 170 166 Samantha Eigenbrot, Jr 163 13:26 25:13 6:45 Widener 171 167 Elizabeth Volna, Jr 181 13:33 25:13 6:45 St. Vincent (Pa ) 172 168 Karina Stetsyuk, Sr 183 13:35 25:16 6:46 Hood 173 169 Rachel Pell, Jr 194 13:41 25:16 6:46 Psu-Behrend 174 170 Amy Kaiser, Fr 170 13:31 25:17 6:46 Scranton 175 171 Morgan Albrecht, Fr 179 13:33 25:19 6:47 King's (Pa ) 176 172 Riley Engel, So 176 13:33 25:21 6:48 Ursinus 177 173 Jessica Brinker, Fr 184 13:35 25:21 6:48 St. Vincent (Pa ) 178 174 Brianna Englert, Sr 161 13:26 25:24 6:48 Widener 179 175 Shannon Connell, Sr 164 13:27 25:24 6:49 DeSales 180 176 Chelsea Thangavelu, So 174 13:32 25:25 6:49 Bryn Mawr 181 177 Courtney Sargent, So 192 13:40 25:26 6:49 Psu-Behrend 182 178 Elaine House, Jr 202 13:43 25:27 6:49 Scranton 183 179 Campbell Powell, Fr 193 13:40 25:27 6:49 Bryn Mawr 184 180 Abby Grehlinger, Jr 217 13:52 25:28 6:49 Franklin & Marshall 185 181 Jennifer Simmons, Fr 206 13:46 25:30 6:50 Geneva 186 182 Mackenzie Lausch, So 186 13:37 25:30 6:50 Lebanon Valley 187 183 Emily Yuse, So 166 13:28 25:31 6:50 Grove City 188 184 Hannah Lacey, Fr 173 13:32 25:31 6:50 W & J 189 185 Marissa Conley, Sr 162 13:26 25:32 6:51 Widener 190 186 Halcyon Ruskin, So 169 13:30 25:35 6:51 St. Mary's (Md ) 191 187 Josee Gallant, Sr 167 13:29 25:36 6:52 Marywood 192 188 Sarah Donovan, Sr 200 13:43 25:37 6:52 Lycoming 193 189 Rebecca Sitler, Sr 190 13:38 25:39 6:52 Lebanon Valley 194 190 Kate Nichols, Fr 195 13:42 25:40 6:53 Salisbury 195 191 Katie Schrantz, Fr 210 13:48 25:41 6:53 Westminster (Pa ) 196 192 Tori Sawhney, Sr 208 13:47 25:41 6:53 St. Vincent (Pa ) 197 193 Hannah Mansell, So 231 13:58 25:41 6:53 Geneva 198 194 Madelline Jameson, Fr 205 13:46 25:41 6:53 Geneva 199 195 Amelia Cadwell, So 218 13:52 25:43 6:54 Franklin & Marshall 200 196 Rachel Glatt, Jr 211 13:49 25:44 6:54 St. Vincent (Pa ) 201 197 Alyssa Limbaugh, So 187 13:37 25:45 6:54 Moravian 202 Carinna Powell, So 220 13:53 25:46 6:54 McDaniel 203 Dana Rose, Fr 185 13:37 25:46 6:54 Gwynedd-Mercy 204 198 Carol Gotte, Fr 222 13:54 25:47 6:55 Frostburg State 205 199 Amy Lesser, Jr 230 13:58 25:48 6:55 Geneva 206 200 Breanna Latourette, So 204 13:45 25:48 6:55 Marywood 207 201 Emma Lane, Fr 191 13:38 25:48 6:55 Franklin & Marshall 208 202 Angelica Gutter, So 203 13:43 25:50 6:55 W & J 209 203 Leanne Vicente, Sr 188 13:38 25:50 6:55 Arcadia 210 204 Paige Baierl, Jr 227 13:57 25:52 6:56 Westminster (Pa ) 211 205 Jacqueline D'Amico, Jr 198 13:42 25:53 6:56 Immaculata 212 206 Caroline Rickard, Fr 201 13:43 25:54 6:57 Wilkes 213 207 Kathryn Hoffman, Sr 209 13:48 25:54 6:57 Scranton 214 208 Rose McGrath, So 233 13:59 25:55 6:57 Franciscan (Ohio) 215 209 Kathleen McCutcheon, Jr 224 13:55 25:55 6:57 Franklin & Marshall 216 210 Jacqueline Luthcke, Sr 189 13:38 25:55 6:57 Arcadia 217 Alexis Mowris, Sr 242 14:06 25:56 6:57 Thiel 218 211 Mary Sam, So 221 13:54 25:56 6:57 Stevenson 219 212 Chelsea Chizmar, Sr 196 13:42 25:57 6:57 Juniata 220 213 Rachel Fritz, Jr 199 13:42 25:57 6:57 Lycoming 221 214 Megan Simpson, So 249 14:08 25:59 6:58 Westminster (Pa ) 222 Julianna Green, Fr 216 13:52 26:01 6:58 Gwynedd-Mercy 223 215 Goldie Bookamer, Fr 248 14:08 26:02 6:59 Westminster (Pa ) 224 216 Haley Varnum, So 214 13:51 26:02 6:59 Bryn Mawr 225 217 Alyssa Alberghini, Fr 213 13:49 26:03 6:59 Alvernia 226 218 Tara Weitz, So 223 13:55 26:05 6:59 King's (Pa )
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

227 219 Sarah McCurry, Fr 228 13:57 26:06 7:00 Frostburg State 228 220 Nancy Le, Fr 219 13:53 26:07 7:00 Franklin & Marshall 229 Steph Becker, Fr 235 14:00 26:08 7:00 McDaniel 230 221 Stephanie Ng, Fr 197 13:42 26:12 7:01 Muhlenberg 231 222 Sarah Christie, Sr 226 13:56 26:12 7:01 Arcadia 232 223 Amanda Hauser, Fr 234 13:59 26:12 7:01 Psu-Berks 233 Veronica Repetz, Fr 212 13:49 26:15 7:02 Psu-Harrisburg 234 224 Alicia Lesneski, Sr 225 13:55 26:17 7:03 Alvernia 235 225 Mackenzie Greene, So 215 13:51 26:17 7:03 Immaculata 236 Claire Reeves, Fr 246 14:08 26:18 7:03 Psu-Abington 237 226 Angela Penza, So 250 14:08 26:19 7:03 Franciscan (Ohio) 238 227 Emily Williams, Fr 240 14:06 26:19 7:03 Bryn Mawr 239 228 Mikaela Smith, Fr 237 14:00 26:19 7:03 Psu-Berks 240 229 Rebecca Worley, Fr 207 13:47 26:20 7:04 Psu-Behrend 241 230 Alyson Manley, Fr 239 14:03 26:21 7:04 Ursinus 242 231 Claire Kennedy, Fr 274 14:36 26:23 7:04 Geneva 243 232 Ashley Worst, Sr 262 14:24 26:25 7:05 Bethany (W V ) 244 233 Perrin Ryal, Sr 236 14:00 26:26 7:05 Albright 245 234 Sydney Maves, Jr 238 14:02 26:26 7:05 Bryn Mawr 246 235 Anasseh Holt, Fr 263 14:25 26:26 7:05 Stevenson 247 236 Lauren Schubilske, So 232 13:59 26:27 7:05 Franciscan (Ohio) 248 Soliana Goldrich, Jr 254 14:13 26:28 7:06 Goucher 249 237 Sabrina-Rose Mason, Jr 252 14:10 26:28 7:06 Cairn 250 238 Kellie Grosvenor, Sr 255 14:16 26:32 7:07 Cairn 251 Mikayla Psenick, So 251 14:09 26:33 7:07 Chatham 252 239 Cassandra Rehnert, So 258 14:19 26:34 7:07 Rosemont 253 240 Emily Burns, Fr 229 13:57 26:36 7:08 Scranton 254 241 Rebecca Herwig, Fr 243 14:06 26:36 7:08 Juniata 255 242 Marisa McCormick, So 256 14:17 26:37 7:08 St. Mary's (Md ) 256 243 Sarah Jeffrey, Fr 272 14:34 26:38 7:08 St. Mary's (Md ) 257 Megan Glanz, So 241 14:06 26:39 7:09 Psu-Abington 258 244 Taylor Ryan, Sr 259 14:19 26:39 7:09 Scranton 259 245 Lily Talerman, Jr 257 14:17 26:40 7:09 Ursinus 260 246 Kyleigh Smeltzer, Fr 244 14:06 26:44 7:10 Wilkes 261 Logan Akers, Sr 261 14:21 26:45 7:10 Psu-Harrisburg 262 Beverly Kozuch, Sr 253 14:11 26:45 7:10 Thiel 263 247 Kristine Bentkowski, So 245 14:08 26:49 7:11 King's (Pa ) 264 248 Emily Cardie, So 247 14:08 26:50 7:11 Immaculata 265 249 Lily Magliente, Fr 271 14:33 26:52 7:12 Franklin & Marshall 266 250 Sophie Webb, So 267 14:30 27:00 7:14 Bryn Mawr 267 251 Michala Garrison, Fr 268 14:31 27:00 7:14 Frostburg State 268 252 Claudia Lohr, Jr 269 14:32 27:04 7:15 Stevenson 269 253 Jennifer McGrogan, Sr 264 14:25 27:05 7:16 Arcadia 270 254 Paula Barrett, Jr 276 14:37 27:07 7:16 Immaculata 271 255 Amanda Mann, Fr 275 14:36 27:11 7:17 Cedar Crest 272 256 Marygrace Depp, Fr 273 14:36 27:12 7:17 W & J 273 257 Gabrielle Manto, So 270 14:33 27:16 7:18 Ursinus 274 258 Hannah Zehall, So 279 14:41 27:19 7:19 Lancaster Bible 275 259 Nicole Carocci, Fr 282 14:42 27:25 7:21 Arcadia 276 Gemma Pasewics, Fr 266 14:26 27:26 7:21 Cabrini 277 Josephina Whiteman, Sr 284 14:43 27:27 7:22 Thiel 278 260 Nhu Chau, Fr 302 15:03 27:28 7:22 St. Mary's (Md ) 279 261 Rochelle Valore, Fr 265 14:26 27:29 7:22 St. Vincent (Pa ) 280 262 Samantha Innes, Sr 260 14:21 27:30 7:22 Ursinus 281 263 Celsey Golato, Fr 277 14:37 27:31 7:23 Immaculata 282 264 Cara Fordenbacher, Fr 281 14:42 27:31 7:23 Eastern 283 265 Erin Keich, So 286 14:45 27:35 7:24 Westminster (Pa ) 284 266 Carmen Hillman, Jr 289 14:47 27:39 7:25 Wilkes 285 267 Andie Scheid, So 296 14:56 27:39 7:25 Lancaster Bible 286 268 Olivia Trauner, Fr 283 14:43 27:41 7:25 W & J 287 269 Gretchen Shirk, So 285 14:44 27:44 7:26 Cairn 288 270 Ellie Pohlod, Jr 293 14:52 27:45 7:26 Marywood 289 271 Amanda Goulden, Fr 278 14:40 27:46 7:27 Lycoming 290 272 Hei Tung Ng, Fr 310 15:11 27:51 7:28 Albright 291 Hannah Brogan, So 295 14:54 27:52 7:28 Goucher 292 273 Caitlin Macgregor, Jr 297 14:58 27:54 7:29 Immaculata 293 274 Pamela Myers, Fr 280 14:41 27:55 7:29 Eastern 294 275 Brieanna Sutherland, Fr 287 14:45 27:59 7:30 W & J 295 276 Jayla Jones, So 300 15:01 28:03 7:31 Frostburg State 296 277 Kaitlyn Simmons, Fr 306 15:07 28:05 7:32 St. Mary's (Md ) 297 278 Lydia Sabatani, Fr 304 15:05 28:05 7:32 Lancaster Bible 298 279 Kaitlyn Sitch, Jr 288 14:47 28:06 7:32 Wilkes 299 280 Suzie Kass, Fr 291 14:52 28:11 7:33 Franciscan (Ohio) 300 281 Jennifer Sullivan, Jr 292 14:52 28:11 7:33 Franciscan (Ohio) 301 282 Alex Schoen, Sr 316 15:13 28:14 7:34 St. Mary's (Md ) 302 283 Nicole Delevan, Jr 308 15:08 28:16 7:35 Keystone 303 284 Shannon DeForest, Fr 305 15:05 28:19 7:35 Arcadia 304 285 Carissa Robishaw, Jr 303 15:04 28:19 7:35 Marywood 305 286 Grace Humphries, Sr 290 14:51 28:22 7:36 St. Mary's (Md ) 306 287 Lauren Sterner, Fr 294 14:54 28:23 7:36 King's (Pa ) 307 288 Moriah Teed, Jr 309 15:09 28:25 7:37 Wilkes 308 289 Sidonie Brown, Fr 311 15:11 28:26 7:37 Frostburg State 309 290 Lindsay Smith, Jr 315 15:13 28:29 7:38 Lycoming 310 291 Hali Sampson, Sr 322 15:16 28:34 7:39 Cedar Crest 311 292 Samantha Gittere, Fr 307 15:08 28:37 7:40 Frostburg State 312 Addison Lauver, Sr 318 15:14 28:37 7:40 Psu-Harrisburg 313 293 Gabrielle Longchamp, So 299 15:01 28:40 7:41 King's (Pa ) 314 294 Marissa Bennici, Fr 317 15:14 28:42 7:42 Alvernia 315 295 Victoria LaBar, Fr 312 15:12 28:42 7:42 Albright 316 Catherine Kaiser, Fr 319 15:15 28:43 7:42 Psu-Harrisburg 317 296 Mary Ellen Grap, Jr 323 15:17 28:45 7:42 Immaculata 318 Jonelle Palmer, Sr 326 15:26 28:45 7:42 Goucher 319 297 Tameka Wood, Jr 320 15:15 28:55 7:45 Keystone 320 298 Alicia Baker, Sr 313 15:12 28:57 7:46 Ursinus 321 299 Jordan Bascome, Fr 298 15:00 28:59 7:46 Psu-Berks 322 300 Clarice Koehler, So 301 15:02 28:59 7:46 Eastern 323 301 Carli Glen, So 329 15:33 29:02 7:47 Cairn 324 302 Alanna Blessington, So 321 15:16 29:03 7:47 Alvernia 325 Jill Shephard, Fr 328 15:31 29:13 7:50 McDaniel 326 303 Alexa Jefferis, Jr 327 15:28 29:17 7:51 Keystone 327 304 Brittney Bonser, So 325 15:26 29:21 7:52 Cedar Crest 328 305 Jane Lebherz, Sr 324 15:18 29:27 7:54 Notre Dame (Md ) 329 306 Katya Monarski, Fr 314 15:12 29:30 7:54 Arcadia 330 307 Miranda Sly, Jr 334 16:01 29:35 7:56 Hood 331 308 Abigail Swartzbaugh, Sr 332 15:52 29:38 7:57 Lancaster Bible 332 309 Kaitlin Sutton, Fr 331 15:51 29:42 7:58 Wilkes
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

333 310 Mekayla Morrison, Sr 333 15:59 29:58 8:02 Lancaster Bible 334 Edith Hollander, Fr 338 16:31 30:09 8:05 Goucher 335 311 Jordyn Reilly, Sr 330 15:48 30:13 8:06 Lycoming 336 312 Palar Mulbah, So 335 16:04 30:16 8:07 Rosemont 337 Mackenzie Patterson, So 336 16:12 30:48 8:15 Cabrini 338 313 Anna Stefano, Sr 340 16:33 30:52 8:17 Lancaster Bible 339 Krissy Giles, Sr 337 16:13 30:56 8:17 Cabrini 340 314 Andrea Christmas, Jr 343 16:50 30:57 8:18 Hood 341 315 Tiffany Cuth, So 339 16:33 31:08 8:21 Cedar Crest 342 Cierra Snyder, So 344 16:54 31:09 8:21 Chatham 343 316 Adamar Sanchez-Martinez, Fr 342 16:46 31:10 8:21 Notre Dame (Md ) 344 317 Micah Castelo, Jr 345 16:56 31:17 8:23 Notre Dame (Md ) 345 Mable Buchanan, Fr 341 16:45 31:36 8:28 McDaniel 346 318 Brianna Smith, Sr 346 17:02 31:56 8:33 Lancaster Bible 347 319 Gabrielle Goudy, Jr 351 17:37 32:12 8:38 Bethany (W V ) 348 320 Shelva Burns, Sr 352 17:37 32:16 8:39 Bethany (W V ) 349 321 Megan Mercanti, Jr 347 17:02 32:20 8:40 Keystone 350 322 Megan Oyer, So 348 17:02 32:25 8:41 Keystone 351 323 Jacqueline Mangogna, Jr 350 17:26 33:12 8:54 Hood 352 324 Kara Sedlack, Sr 349 17:15 33:14 8:54 Notre Dame (Md ) 353 Ava Olsen, Fr 356 18:03 33:17 8:55 Chatham 354 325 Patricia Staquet, Fr 353 17:40 33:23 8:57 Rosemont 355 326 Moriah Kirk, Fr 355 17:46 33:31 8:59 Rosemont
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

356 327 Alexis Naples, Sr 358 18:17 33:52 9:05 Bethany (W V ) 357 Charmaine Moore, So 354 17:42 33:59 9:06 Gwynedd-Mercy 358 328 Megan Wood, Sr 357 18:17 34:34 9:16 Notre Dame (Md ) 359 329 Rachel Hodgson, So 360 18:19 34:46 9:19 Psu-Berks 360 330 Jasmine Wise, Sr 361 18:29 34:59 9:23 Notre Dame (Md ) 361 Amber Brecht, Fr 359 18:18 35:07 9:25 Gwynedd-Mercy 362 331 Kirsten Replogle, Fr 362 18:34 35:11 9:26 Cedar Crest 363 332 Casey Gutierrez, So 363 18:37 35:29 9:31 Albright 364 333 Kristy Keller, Jr 364 19:22 36:37 9:49 Keystone 365 334 Abigail Wolfe, Fr 365 19:28 37:03 9:56 Rosemont
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

366 Raish Lightfoot Bottoms, Fr 366 19:46 38:51 10:25 Cabrini 367 335 Kayla Frison, Fr 367 20:51 39:05 10:28 Psu-Berks 368 336 Amanda Connell, Fr 368 21:07 40:19 10:48 Cedar Crest 369 337 Kayin Mazyck, Fr 369 21:44 40:37 10:53 Notre Dame (Md )
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

370 338 Paris Walker, Fr 370 22:24 44:02 11:48 Albright
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

371 339 Alex Nicholas, Fr 371 26:24 51:25 13:47 Psu-Berks 126 finishers among Women Under 2 81 finishers among Women 2 - 2 78 finishers among Women 3 - 3 85 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 0 male finishers 371 female finishers 371 total finishers

Return to home page.