GREENSBURG TURKEY TROT 5K

Greensburg, PA

Nov. 24, 2016


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                                               Last updated Dec. 2, 2016 8:11 AM
       CLASS                                           CLOCK       NET    
 PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE  


FAMILY TEAM


1. Tom's Turkeys 
    1    1  Max Unterhalter, 23, Wellington, FL        17:51     17:48    5:44
    2    1  Michelle Howell, 22*, Jacksonville, FL     19:12     19:09    6:10
    8    1  Jacob Bonnell, 26, Export, PA              21:14     21:08    6:49
    9    3  Craig Carlisle, 24, Fountain, CO           21:28     21:24    6:54
   19    3  Asley Kimble, 25*, Royersford, PA          24:44     24:34    7:55
   26   16  John Unterhalter, 19, Wellington, FL       25:52     25:39    8:16
   39    5  Sarah Novak, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA           28:06     27:55    9:00
   44    4  Jess Woodard, 23*, Orchard Park, NY        34:07     30:57    9:59
   58    6  Becky Slippy, 22*, Pittsburgh, PA          34:19     34:08   11:00
   59    9  Matt Slippy, 23, Pittsburgh, PA            34:19     34:08   11:00
   64    1  Marc Unterhalter, 57, Wellington, FL       35:39     35:02   11:18
   68    2  Heidi Swartz, 58*, Wellington, FL          37:07     36:31   11:46
Total Time = 58:05     Total Places = 20

2. Fischione 
    5    2  Paul C Fischione, 23, Export, PA           20:41     20:35    6:38
   11    1  Andrea  D Fischione, 27*, Export, PA       21:50     21:44    7:01
   13    2  April Fischione, 25*, Export, PA           21:55     21:49    7:02
   15    1  Paul E Fischione, 60, Export, PA           23:28     23:23    7:32
Total Time = 1:04:08     Total Places = 52

3. Kennedy Cruisers 
    4    6  Evren Cetin, 14, Gibsonia, PA              20:39     20:26    6:35
    6    1  Holden Eagle, 12, Pittsburgh, PA           21:30     20:42    6:41
   17    1  Mary Eagle, 10*, Pittsburgh, PA            24:19     23:25    7:33
   20    1  Angela Eagle, 45*, Pittsburgh, PA          25:02     24:41    7:58
   22    5  Daniel Fetsko, 20, Hudson, OH              25:33     25:19    8:10
   32    1  Selin Cetin, 17*, Gibsonia, PA             26:32     26:12    8:27
   35    3  Robert Fetsko, 53, Hudson, OH              26:59     26:45    8:38
   55    5  Taner Cetin, 12, Gibsonia, PA              33:39     33:01   10:39
   65    9  Steven Eagle, 47, Pittsburgh, PA           36:32     35:07   11:20
   74    7  Kelly Cetin, 47*, Gibsonia, PA             41:40     40:39   13:06
Total Time = 1:04:33     Total Places = 54

4. Queale 
   10    4  Ryan Queale, 22, Greensburg, PA            22:03     21:44    7:00
   12    2  Max Queale, 26, Greensburg, PA             22:03     21:45    7:01
   27    2  Robert Queale, 53, Greensburg, PA          26:12     25:53    8:21
   30    2  Lydia Queale, 24*, Greensburg, PA          26:19     26:00    8:23
   84    4  Ann Queale, 53*, Greensburg, PA            54:34     53:26   17:14
   85   10  Annamarie Queale, 24*, Greensburg, PA      54:40     53:33   17:16
Total Time = 1:09:22     Total Places = 88

5. Buppsters 
   14    3  Caleb Bupp, 34, Grand Rapids, MI           23:01     22:50    7:22
   24    1  Barry Bupp, 69, Greensburg, PA             25:24     25:24    8:12
   25    3  Robin Bupp, 33*, Grand Rapids, MI          25:44     25:34    8:15
Total Time = 1:13:48     Total Places = 116

6. Schomer 
   31    6  Nathan Schomer, 22, Medina, OH             26:31     26:01    8:23
   38    5  Jeff Schomer, 51, Medina, OH               28:06     27:36    8:54
   43    3  Janine Schomer, 19*, Medina, OH            30:51     30:20    9:47
   62    6  James Schuster, 13, Plum, PA               34:42     34:42   11:11
   82   10  Killian Schuster, 8, Plum, PA              46:59     46:59   15:09
Total Time = 1:23:57     Total Places = 206

7. Marasti 
   33    7  Ryan Marasti, 21, Harrison City, PA        27:43     26:15    8:28
   40    2  Nolan Marasti, 12, Harrison City, PA       29:44     28:16    9:07
   47    1  Kendall Marasti, 51*, Harrison City, PA    32:54     31:25   10:08
   48    6  Meghan Marasti, 18*, Harrison City, PA     32:54     31:27   10:09
Total Time = 1:25:56     Total Places = 224

8. Miller 
   21    1  David Miller, 36, Armbrust, PA             25:12     25:04    8:05
   23    2  Kalyn Miller, 30*, N Huntingdon, PA        25:32     25:22    8:11
   66    1  Nancy Miller, 61*, Armbrust, PA            37:03     36:14   11:41
   71   10  Dan Miller, 35, New Stanton, PA            40:36     39:41   12:48
   72    8  Ryan Miller, 8, New Stanton, PA            40:36     39:42   12:48
Total Time = 1:26:40     Total Places = 217

9. Drexler 
   37    4  Scott Drexler, 51, Greensburg, PA          27:41     27:35    8:54
   42   18  Grant Drexler, 15, Greensburg, PA          29:01     28:55    9:20
   45    4  Olivia Drexler, 17*, Greensburg, PA        31:22     31:06   10:02
   60    8  Natalie Drexler, 10*, Greensburg, PA       34:24     34:12   11:02
   61    2  Sheila Drexler, 50*, Greensburg, PA        34:24     34:12   11:02
Total Time = 1:27:36     Total Places = 239

10. Team Barger 
   50    7  Jillian Barger, 16*, Blairsville, PA       34:16     32:35   10:30
   51    2  Barbara Barger, 42*, Blairsville, PA       34:16     32:35   10:30
   52    4  Jacob Barger, 6, Blairsville, PA           34:15     32:35   10:31
Total Time = 1:37:45     Total Places = 309

11. Weldon 
    3    3  Kevin Michael Weldon, 19, Greensburg, PA   19:40     19:20    6:14
   18   15  Daniel Weldon, 17, Greensburg, PA          24:35     24:14    7:49
   86   11  Allison Weldon, 18*, Greensburg, PA        56:26     54:44   17:39
Total Time = 1:38:18     Total Places = 224

12. Dreskler House 
   28    4  Jenny Dreskler, 30*, Jeannette, PA         25:59     25:59    8:23
   29    4  John Dreskler, 31, Jeannette, PA           25:59     25:59    8:23
   79    3  Gigi Dreskler, 58*, Jeannette, PA          47:56     46:47   15:05
   80    6  Zack Dreskler, 27, Jeannette, PA           48:03     46:54   15:07
   81    4  Jim Dreskler, 58, Jeannette, PA            48:06     46:57   15:09
Total Time = 1:38:45     Total Places = 268

13. McGartland 
   56    7  Caroline McGartland, 11*, Milwaukee, WI    34:35     33:37   10:50
   57    6  Patrick McGartland, 46, Milwaukee, WI      34:39     33:41   10:52
   63    3  Laura McGartland, 45*, Milwaukee, WI       35:58     35:00   11:17
Total Time = 1:42:18     Total Places = 354

14. Beck 
   53    6  Madeline Beck, 9*, Long Grove, IL          34:06     32:40   10:32
   54    5  David Beck, 42, Long Grove, IL             34:06     32:40   10:32
   75    6  Amy Beck, 43*, Long Grove, IL              42:30     41:00   13:13
   76   10  Matilda Beck, 7*, Long Grove, IL           42:30     41:00   13:13
Total Time = 1:46:20     Total Places = 367

15. Dellinger 
   67    8  Lauren Dellinger, 18*, Ne3w Stanton, PA    37:35     36:29   11:46
   69    3  Charles Dellinger, 55, New Stanton, PA     40:00     38:53   12:33
   70    6  Karen Dellinger, 49*, New Stanton, PA      40:00     38:55   12:33
Total Time = 1:54:17     Total Places = 423

16. Kettering 
    7    8  Lou Kettering, 18, Kettering -F            21:08     20:57    6:45
   83    3  Jennifer Kettering, 50*, Kettering -F      54:48     51:31   16:37
   87       Kathy Thomas*, Kettering -F                55:05     55:05   17:46
   91       Mary Pat Sullivan*, Kettering -F         1:04:12   1:01:01   19:41
   92       Meghan Sullivan*, Kettering -F           1:04:12   1:01:03   19:41
Total Time = 2:07:33     Total Places = 373

17. Persin 
   46    5  Jessica Persin, 15*, Greensburg, PA        31:23     31:22   10:07
   77   19  Luke Persin, 18, Greensburg, PA            45:49     43:58   14:11
   88   12  Olivia Persin, 14*, Greensburg, PA       1:01:47   1:00:23   19:28
Total Time = 2:15:43     Total Places = 441
       CLASS                                           CLOCK       NET    
 PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE  


CORPORATE TEAM


1. Run Geensburtg 
    2    1  Ken Botten, 54, Greensburg, PA             20:24     20:22    6:34
    3    1  George Lincoln, 31, Greensburg, PA         21:59     21:56    7:04
    4    1  Alan Pesarchick, 45, Greensburg, PA        22:04     22:01    7:06
    5    1  Cara Lincoln, 31*, Greensburg, PA          23:37     23:33    7:36
    6    2  Jonathon Balko, 39, Latrobe, PA            25:28     25:04    8:05
    9    4  Deidra Keremes, 28*, Greensburg, PA        27:37     26:55    8:41
   10    5  David Keremes, 30, Greensburg, PA          27:39     26:57    8:41
   11    6  Dave Preston, 32, Latrobe, PA              28:03     27:15    8:47
   12    2  Katie Soltez, 16*, Irwin, PA               28:29     27:48    8:58
   13    6  Mike Soltez, 51, Irwin, PA                 29:03     28:15    9:07
   14    2  Rita Kibe, 35*, Greensburg, PA             28:51     28:16    9:07
   15    4  Kieran Yarkosky, 13*, Jackson Center, OH   28:51     28:34    9:13
   18    3  Janine Hays, 39*, Youngwood, PA            30:45     30:09    9:43
   19    5  Tom Orndorff, 39, Greensburg, PA           30:38     30:18    9:46
   21    6  Lauren Spallone, 32*, Ligonier, PA         31:32     30:56    9:58
   22    4  Sarah Fullmer, 37*, Greensburg, PA         31:32     30:57    9:59
   23    6  John Fulmer, 38, Greensburg, PA            31:32     30:58    9:59
   24    6  Amanda Fink, 26*, Johnstown, PA            32:33     31:59   10:19
   26    1  Silvia Paesano, 57*, Jeannette, PA         32:47     32:47   10:34
   32    2  Karen Soltez, 49*, Irwin, PA               35:44     34:52   11:15
   34    4  Sheryl Shevchik, 41*, Greensburg, PA       35:51     35:08   11:20
   36    4  Stephanie Madl, 46*, Latrobe, PA           36:53     35:52   11:34
   37    5  Leslie McKay, 46*, Jeannette, PA           37:12     36:35   11:48
   39    7  Stephanie King, 26*, Greensburg, PA        39:25     38:29   12:25
   41    9  Lance Chapman, 37, Greensburg, PA          41:26     39:28   12:44
   42    9  Rachel Soltez, 14*, Irwin, PA              41:23     39:56   12:53
   44    7  Kamille Horton, 22*, Greensburg, PA        41:19     40:29   13:03
   49    7  Shannon Fuhrmann, 39*, Jeannette, PA       45:37     44:24   14:19
   50    9  Andrew Mikan, 9, Jeannette, PA             45:36     44:25   14:20
   51   12  Tom Mikan, 35, Jeannette, PA               45:37     44:26   14:20
   52    9  Abigail Chapman, 22*, Greensburg, PA       47:54     47:04   15:11
   53    8  Maribel Chapman, 41*, Greensburg, PA       48:02     47:13   15:14
   54   11  Eli Kibe, 13, Greensburg, PA               48:54     47:25   15:17
   55   11  Kevin Kibe, 34, Greensburg, PA             48:53     47:25   15:18
   56    8  Jeffrey Morris, 52, Belle Vernon, PA       55:57     54:20   17:31
   57   10  Crystal Morris, 17*, Belle Vernon, PA      56:04     54:27   17:34
   59   12  James Kubicek, 30, Greensburg, PA        1:03:17   1:03:17   20:25
   60    8  Emily Holsinger, 37*, Greensburg, PA     1:07:42   1:05:19   21:04
   61   10  Erin Yarkosky, 41*, Jackson Center, OH   1:07:42   1:05:20   21:04
   62   12  Delaney Holsinger, 7*, Youngwood, PA     1:07:57   1:05:34   21:09
Total Time = 1:04:19     Total Places = 55

2. Gbg Ymca Coaches 
    1    1  Brian Brown, 43, Greensburg, PA            19:38     19:37    6:19
   17    5  Scott McCloskey, 47, Hunker, PA            30:53     30:06    9:42
   20    4  Steve Miller, 40, Greensburg, PA           31:42     30:53    9:57
   31    6  Andrea Miller, 38*, Greensburg, PA         35:22     34:34   11:09
   38    5  Jessica Weaver, 40*, Greensburg, PA        38:07     37:05   11:58
Total Time = 1:20:36     Total Places = 175

3. True Health 
    7    3  Brian Gardner, 37, Greensburg, PA          26:25     26:08    8:26
    8    1  Jessica Gardner, 37*, Greensburg, PA       26:28     26:11    8:27
   16    5  Sheena Salem, 32*, Greensburg, PA          29:23     28:48    9:17
   25    8  Kevin Andrews, 34, Greensburg, PA          37:44     32:30   10:29
   27    3  Kathleen Depan, 44*, N Huntingdon, PA      38:01     32:49   10:35
   28    5  Dawn Flenniken, 39*, Greensburg, PA        38:06     32:52   10:36
   29    8  Jake Bringe, 21, Greensburg, PA            38:10     32:57   10:38
   30    5  Sabrina Morosky, 20*, Greensburg, PA       38:36     33:22   10:46
   33    7  Ashley Hyatt, 34*, Greensburg, PA          40:19     35:03   11:18
   35   10  Matt Hyatt, 33, Greensburg, PA             41:04     35:48   11:33
   45    9  Emily Andrews, 32*, Greensburg, PA         46:13     40:59   13:13
Total Time = 1:21:07     Total Places = 187

4. Elliott Torbos 
   40   12  Steve Wagner, 47, Mt Pleasant, PA          40:49     39:08   12:37
   43    6  Derrick Edwards, 42, Irwin, PA             41:18     40:18   13:00
   46   11  Jared Miney, 38, Latrobe, PA               42:26     41:27   13:22
   47    8  Christine Bush, 45*, Greensburg, PA        42:25     41:28   13:22
   48    7  Rosalyn Miney, 40*, Latrobe, PA            42:26     41:28   13:22
Total Time = 2:00:53     Total Places = 454

5. Fs Elliott Llc 
   58    3  Diane Johnston, 63*, N Huntingdon, PA    1:02:33   1:00:29   19:31
   63    5  Lynda Madigan, 54*, Herminie, PA         1:09:54   1:07:49   21:53
   64    4  Denise Mazock, 57*, Irwin, PA            1:09:56   1:07:51   21:53
   65   10  Rikki Cohen, 31*, Greensburg, PA         1:09:55   1:09:55   22:33
   66   11  Valerie Cain, 32*, Irwin, PA             1:09:56   1:09:56   22:34
Total Time = 3:16:09     Total Places = 580
       CLASS                                           CLOCK       NET    
 PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE  


SCHOOL TEAM


1. Boppin Spartan 
    1    1  Jordan Stack, 18, Greensburg, PA           18:14     18:13    5:53
    2    2  Jordan Yusko, 17, Jeannette, PA            18:43     18:42    6:02
    3    4  Gavin Mayo, 15, Greensburg, PA             20:00     19:59    6:27
    4    5  Logan Ali, 15, Greensburg, PA              20:26     20:25    6:35
    5    7  Noah Richason, 18, Greensburg, PA          20:50     20:49    6:43
    7   10  Matt Bartus, 16, Greensburg, PA            21:46     21:45    7:01
Total Time = 56:54     Total Places = 12

2. Kachow ! 
    6    9  Jacob Rzempoluch, 15, Greensburg, PA       21:25     21:23    6:54
    8   12  Alex Butina, 15, Greensburg, PA            23:29     23:27    7:34
    9   13  Brennen Novotney, 14, Greensburg, PA       23:51     23:49    7:41
   10   14  Luke Husenits, 14, Jeanette, PA            24:00     23:58    7:44
Total Time = 1:08:39     Total Places = 84

3. Gbg Ymca 
   11    3  Larkin McCloskey, 9*, Hunker, PA           29:05     28:18    9:08
   12    3  Tyler Miller, 11, Greensburg, PA           31:26     30:38    9:53
   13    5  Tessa Miller, 10*, Greensburg, PA          31:41     30:53    9:58
   14    9  Abby Weaver, 10*, Greensburg, PA           39:54     38:51   12:32
Total Time = 1:29:49     Total Places = 248
       CLASS                                           CLOCK       NET    
 PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE  


1. Boppin Spartan -S
    2    1  Jordan Stack, 18, Greensburg, PA           18:14     18:13    5:53
    3    2  Jordan Yusko, 17, Jeannette, PA            18:43     18:42    6:02
    7    4  Gavin Mayo, 15, Greensburg, PA             20:00     19:59    6:27
    9    5  Logan Ali, 15, Greensburg, PA              20:26     20:25    6:35
   13    7  Noah Richason, 18, Greensburg, PA          20:50     20:49    6:43
   20   10  Matt Bartus, 16, Greensburg, PA            21:46     21:45    7:01
Total Time = 56:54     Total Places = 12

2. Tom's Turkeys -F
    1    1  Max Unterhalter, 23, Wellington, FL        17:51     17:48    5:44
    4    1  Michelle Howell, 22*, Jacksonville, FL     19:12     19:09    6:10
   15    1  Jacob Bonnell, 26, Export, PA              21:14     21:08    6:49
   17    3  Craig Carlisle, 24, Fountain, CO           21:28     21:24    6:54
   38    3  Asley Kimble, 25*, Royersford, PA          24:44     24:34    7:55
   48   16  John Unterhalter, 19, Wellington, FL       25:52     25:39    8:16
   70    5  Sarah Novak, 25*, Pittsburgh, PA           28:06     27:55    9:00
   90    4  Jess Woodard, 23*, Orchard Park, NY        34:07     30:57    9:59
  118    6  Becky Slippy, 22*, Pittsburgh, PA          34:19     34:08   11:00
  119    9  Matt Slippy, 23, Pittsburgh, PA            34:19     34:08   11:00
  126    1  Marc Unterhalter, 57, Wellington, FL       35:39     35:02   11:18
  137    2  Heidi Swartz, 58*, Wellington, FL          37:07     36:31   11:46
Total Time = 58:05     Total Places = 20

3. Fischione -F
   11    2  Paul C Fischione, 23, Export, PA           20:41     20:35    6:38
   19    1  Andrea  D Fischione, 27*, Export, PA       21:50     21:44    7:01
   22    2  April Fischione, 25*, Export, PA           21:55     21:49    7:02
   30    1  Paul E Fischione, 60, Export, PA           23:28     23:23    7:32
Total Time = 1:04:08     Total Places = 52

4. Run Geensburtg -C
    8    1  Ken Botten, 54, Greensburg, PA             20:24     20:22    6:34
   23    1  George Lincoln, 31, Greensburg, PA         21:59     21:56    7:04
   24    1  Alan Pesarchick, 45, Greensburg, PA        22:04     22:01    7:06
   34    1  Cara Lincoln, 31*, Greensburg, PA          23:37     23:33    7:36
   41    2  Jonathon Balko, 39, Latrobe, PA            25:28     25:04    8:05
   60    4  Deidra Keremes, 28*, Greensburg, PA        27:37     26:55    8:41
   61    5  David Keremes, 30, Greensburg, PA          27:39     26:57    8:41
   66    6  Dave Preston, 32, Latrobe, PA              28:03     27:15    8:47
   69    2  Katie Soltez, 16*, Irwin, PA               28:29     27:48    8:58
   71    6  Mike Soltez, 51, Irwin, PA                 29:03     28:15    9:07
   73    2  Rita Kibe, 35*, Greensburg, PA             28:51     28:16    9:07
   75    4  Kieran Yarkosky, 13*, Jackson Center, OH   28:51     28:34    9:13
   83    3  Janine Hays, 39*, Youngwood, PA            30:45     30:09    9:43
   84    5  Tom Orndorff, 39, Greensburg, PA           30:38     30:18    9:46
   89    6  Lauren Spallone, 32*, Ligonier, PA         31:32     30:56    9:58
   91    4  Sarah Fullmer, 37*, Greensburg, PA         31:32     30:57    9:59
   92    6  John Fulmer, 38, Greensburg, PA            31:32     30:58    9:59
   99    6  Amanda Fink, 26*, Johnstown, PA            32:33     31:59   10:19
  107    1  Silvia Paesano, 57*, Jeannette, PA         32:47     32:47   10:34
  124    2  Karen Soltez, 49*, Irwin, PA               35:44     34:52   11:15
  130    4  Sheryl Shevchik, 41*, Greensburg, PA       35:51     35:08   11:20
  133    4  Stephanie Madl, 46*, Latrobe, PA           36:53     35:52   11:34
  138    5  Leslie McKay, 46*, Jeannette, PA           37:12     36:35   11:48
  141    7  Stephanie King, 26*, Greensburg, PA        39:25     38:29   12:25
  146    9  Lance Chapman, 37, Greensburg, PA          41:26     39:28   12:44
  149    9  Rachel Soltez, 14*, Irwin, PA              41:23     39:56   12:53
  152    7  Kamille Horton, 22*, Greensburg, PA        41:19     40:29   13:03
  162    7  Shannon Fuhrmann, 39*, Jeannette, PA       45:37     44:24   14:19
  163    9  Andrew Mikan, 9, Jeannette, PA             45:36     44:25   14:20
  164   12  Tom Mikan, 35, Jeannette, PA               45:37     44:26   14:20
  171    9  Abigail Chapman, 22*, Greensburg, PA       47:54     47:04   15:11
  172    8  Maribel Chapman, 41*, Greensburg, PA       48:02     47:13   15:14
  173   11  Eli Kibe, 13, Greensburg, PA               48:54     47:25   15:17
  174   11  Kevin Kibe, 34, Greensburg, PA             48:53     47:25   15:18
  180    8  Jeffrey Morris, 52, Belle Vernon, PA       55:57     54:20   17:31
  181   10  Crystal Morris, 17*, Belle Vernon, PA      56:04     54:27   17:34
  192   12  James Kubicek, 30, Greensburg, PA        1:03:17   1:03:17   20:25
  193    8  Emily Holsinger, 37*, Greensburg, PA     1:07:42   1:05:19   21:04
  194   10  Erin Yarkosky, 41*, Jackson Center, OH   1:07:42   1:05:20   21:04
  195   12  Delaney Holsinger, 7*, Youngwood, PA     1:07:57   1:05:34   21:09
Total Time = 1:04:19     Total Places = 55

5. Kennedy Cruisers -F
   10    6  Evren Cetin, 14, Gibsonia, PA              20:39     20:26    6:35
   12    1  Holden Eagle, 12, Pittsburgh, PA           21:30     20:42    6:41
   32    1  Mary Eagle, 10*, Pittsburgh, PA            24:19     23:25    7:33
   39    1  Angela Eagle, 45*, Pittsburgh, PA          25:02     24:41    7:58
   42    5  Daniel Fetsko, 20, Hudson, OH              25:33     25:19    8:10
   56    1  Selin Cetin, 17*, Gibsonia, PA             26:32     26:12    8:27
   59    3  Robert Fetsko, 53, Hudson, OH              26:59     26:45    8:38
  111    5  Taner Cetin, 12, Gibsonia, PA              33:39     33:01   10:39
  128    9  Steven Eagle, 47, Pittsburgh, PA           36:32     35:07   11:20
  153    7  Kelly Cetin, 47*, Gibsonia, PA             41:40     40:39   13:06
Total Time = 1:04:33     Total Places = 54

6. Hwt
   25    2  Scott Mears, 46, Greensburg, PA            22:33     22:26    7:14
   26    2  Brad Kitlowski, 33, Pittsburgh, PA         23:19     22:40    7:19
   29    3  Alex Levandoski, 27, Scottdale, PA         23:29     23:13    7:29
   46    5  John Bevilacqua, 26, Beaver Falls, PA      26:04     25:35    8:15
   47    2  Mark Giannini, 60, Belle Vernon, PA        25:41     25:36    8:15
   62    4  Fred Topper, 38, N Huntingdon, PA          31:37     26:57    8:42
   64    2  Michael Sheleheda, 40, N Huntingdon, PA    27:10     27:05    8:44
   65    3  Mark Lovett, 45, Belle Vernon, PA          27:12     27:07    8:45
   76    7  Emerson Fazekas II, 32, Greensburg, PA     29:16     28:39    9:15
   80    3  Russ Frederick, 42, Elizabeth, PA          30:17     29:57    9:40
   81    4  Dean Cook, 45, Pittsburgh, PA              30:52     30:04    9:42
   97    7  Bill Besser, 39, Irwin, PA                 32:00     31:28   10:09
  101    9  Christopher Duboy, 30, N Huntingdon, PA    32:59     32:34   10:30
  112    8  Ryan Lehman, 39, Export, PA                34:04     33:11   10:42
  116    7  Dan Richason, 48, Greensburg, PA           34:30     33:49   10:54
  117    8  Luis Cosenza, 46, Mechanicsburg, PA        33:57     33:52   10:55
  135    2  Duane Spencer, 56, Greensburg, PA          37:10     36:28   11:46
  139   11  Anthony Marucco, 46, Lancaster, PA         37:53     36:52   11:53
  154    7  Nathan Stone, 40, Somerset, PA             41:10     40:43   13:08
  166    7  Eric Barchiesi, 52, Export, PA             46:57     45:54   14:48
  175   13  Scott Raygor, 49, Greensburg               48:29     48:25   15:37
  179    7  Justin Foneman, 27, Greensburg, PA         54:38     53:51   17:22
Total Time = 1:08:19     Total Places = 80

7. Kachow ! -S
   16    9  Jacob Rzempoluch, 15, Greensburg, PA       21:25     21:23    6:54
   33   12  Alex Butina, 15, Greensburg, PA            23:29     23:27    7:34
   35   13  Brennen Novotney, 14, Greensburg, PA       23:51     23:49    7:41
   36   14  Luke Husenits, 14, Jeanette, PA            24:00     23:58    7:44
Total Time = 1:08:39     Total Places = 84

8. Queale -F
   18    4  Ryan Queale, 22, Greensburg, PA            22:03     21:44    7:00
   21    2  Max Queale, 26, Greensburg, PA             22:03     21:45    7:01
   49    2  Robert Queale, 53, Greensburg, PA          26:12     25:53    8:21
   52    2  Lydia Queale, 24*, Greensburg, PA          26:19     26:00    8:23
  177    4  Ann Queale, 53*, Greensburg, PA            54:34     53:26   17:14
  178   10  Annamarie Queale, 24*, Greensburg, PA      54:40     53:33   17:16
Total Time = 1:09:22     Total Places = 88

9. Buppsters -F
   27    3  Caleb Bupp, 34, Grand Rapids, MI           23:01     22:50    7:22
   44    1  Barry Bupp, 69, Greensburg, PA             25:24     25:24    8:12
   45    3  Robin Bupp, 33*, Grand Rapids, MI          25:44     25:34    8:15
Total Time = 1:13:48     Total Places = 116

10. Gbg Ymca Coaches -C
    6    1  Brian Brown, 43, Greensburg, PA            19:38     19:37    6:19
   82    5  Scott McCloskey, 47, Hunker, PA            30:53     30:06    9:42
   87    4  Steve Miller, 40, Greensburg, PA           31:42     30:53    9:57
  122    6  Andrea Miller, 38*, Greensburg, PA         35:22     34:34   11:09
  140    5  Jessica Weaver, 40*, Greensburg, PA        38:07     37:05   11:58
Total Time = 1:20:36     Total Places = 175

11. True Health -C
   54    3  Brian Gardner, 37, Greensburg, PA          26:25     26:08    8:26
   55    1  Jessica Gardner, 37*, Greensburg, PA       26:28     26:11    8:27
   78    5  Sheena Salem, 32*, Greensburg, PA          29:23     28:48    9:17
  100    8  Kevin Andrews, 34, Greensburg, PA          37:44     32:30   10:29
  108    3  Kathleen Depan, 44*, N Huntingdon, PA      38:01     32:49   10:35
  109    5  Dawn Flenniken, 39*, Greensburg, PA        38:06     32:52   10:36
  110    8  Jake Bringe, 21, Greensburg, PA            38:10     32:57   10:38
  113    5  Sabrina Morosky, 20*, Greensburg, PA       38:36     33:22   10:46
  127    7  Ashley Hyatt, 34*, Greensburg, PA          40:19     35:03   11:18
  132   10  Matt Hyatt, 33, Greensburg, PA             41:04     35:48   11:33
  155    9  Emily Andrews, 32*, Greensburg, PA         46:13     40:59   13:13
Total Time = 1:21:07     Total Places = 187

12. Schomer -F
   53    6  Nathan Schomer, 22, Medina, OH             26:31     26:01    8:23
   68    5  Jeff Schomer, 51, Medina, OH               28:06     27:36    8:54
   85    3  Janine Schomer, 19*, Medina, OH            30:51     30:20    9:47
  123    6  James Schuster, 13, Plum, PA               34:42     34:42   11:11
  170   10  Killian Schuster, 8, Plum, PA              46:59     46:59   15:09
Total Time = 1:23:57     Total Places = 206

13. Marasti -F
   57    7  Ryan Marasti, 21, Harrison City, PA        27:43     26:15    8:28
   72    2  Nolan Marasti, 12, Harrison City, PA       29:44     28:16    9:07
   95    1  Kendall Marasti, 51*, Harrison City, PA    32:54     31:25   10:08
   96    6  Meghan Marasti, 18*, Harrison City, PA     32:54     31:27   10:09
Total Time = 1:25:56     Total Places = 224

14. Miller -F
   40    1  David Miller, 36, Armbrust, PA             25:12     25:04    8:05
   43    2  Kalyn Miller, 30*, N Huntingdon, PA        25:32     25:22    8:11
  134    1  Nancy Miller, 61*, Armbrust, PA            37:03     36:14   11:41
  147   10  Dan Miller, 35, New Stanton, PA            40:36     39:41   12:48
  148    8  Ryan Miller, 8, New Stanton, PA            40:36     39:42   12:48
Total Time = 1:26:40     Total Places = 217

15. Drexler -F
   67    4  Scott Drexler, 51, Greensburg, PA          27:41     27:35    8:54
   79   18  Grant Drexler, 15, Greensburg, PA          29:01     28:55    9:20
   93    4  Olivia Drexler, 17*, Greensburg, PA        31:22     31:06   10:02
  120    8  Natalie Drexler, 10*, Greensburg, PA       34:24     34:12   11:02
  121    2  Sheila Drexler, 50*, Greensburg, PA        34:24     34:12   11:02
Total Time = 1:27:36     Total Places = 239

16. Gbg Ymca -S
   74    3  Larkin McCloskey, 9*, Hunker, PA           29:05     28:18    9:08
   86    3  Tyler Miller, 11, Greensburg, PA           31:26     30:38    9:53
   88    5  Tessa Miller, 10*, Greensburg, PA          31:41     30:53    9:58
  142    9  Abby Weaver, 10*, Greensburg, PA           39:54     38:51   12:32
Total Time = 1:29:49     Total Places = 248

17. Impavido -f
   28   11  James Impavido, 16, N Huntingdon, PA       23:18     23:05    7:26
  129    7  Edward Impavido, 10, N Huntingdon, PA      35:31     35:08   11:20
  131   10  Donald Impavido, 47, N Huntingdon, PA      35:48     35:26   11:26
  185    9  Lorie Impavido, 47*, N Huntingdon, PA    1:00:49   1:00:12   19:25
Total Time = 1:33:39     Total Places = 288

18. Team Barger -F
  102    7  Jillian Barger, 16*, Blairsville, PA       34:16     32:35   10:30
  103    2  Barbara Barger, 42*, Blairsville, PA       34:16     32:35   10:30
  104    4  Jacob Barger, 6, Blairsville, PA           34:15     32:35   10:31
Total Time = 1:37:45     Total Places = 309

19. Weldon -F
    5    3  Kevin Michael Weldon, 19, Greensburg, PA   19:40     19:20    6:14
   37   15  Daniel Weldon, 17, Greensburg, PA          24:35     24:14    7:49
  182   11  Allison Weldon, 18*, Greensburg, PA        56:26     54:44   17:39
Total Time = 1:38:18     Total Places = 224

20. Dreskler House -F
   50    4  Jenny Dreskler, 30*, Jeannette, PA         25:59     25:59    8:23
   51    4  John Dreskler, 31, Jeannette, PA           25:59     25:59    8:23
  167    3  Gigi Dreskler, 58*, Jeannette, PA          47:56     46:47   15:05
  168    6  Zack Dreskler, 27, Jeannette, PA           48:03     46:54   15:07
  169    4  Jim Dreskler, 58, Jeannette, PA            48:06     46:57   15:09
Total Time = 1:38:45     Total Places = 268

21. McGartland -F
  114    7  Caroline McGartland, 11*, Milwaukee, WI    34:35     33:37   10:50
  115    6  Patrick McGartland, 46, Milwaukee, WI      34:39     33:41   10:52
  125    3  Laura McGartland, 45*, Milwaukee, WI       35:58     35:00   11:17
Total Time = 1:42:18     Total Places = 354

22. Beck -F
  105    6  Madeline Beck, 9*, Long Grove, IL          34:06     32:40   10:32
  106    5  David Beck, 42, Long Grove, IL             34:06     32:40   10:32
  156    6  Amy Beck, 43*, Long Grove, IL              42:30     41:00   13:13
  157   10  Matilda Beck, 7*, Long Grove, IL           42:30     41:00   13:13
Total Time = 1:46:20     Total Places = 367

23. Dellinger -F
  136    8  Lauren Dellinger, 18*, Ne3w Stanton, PA    37:35     36:29   11:46
  143    3  Charles Dellinger, 55, New Stanton, PA     40:00     38:53   12:33
  144    6  Karen Dellinger, 49*, New Stanton, PA      40:00     38:55   12:33
Total Time = 1:54:17     Total Places = 423

24. Elliott Torbos -C
  145   12  Steve Wagner, 47, Mt Pleasant, PA          40:49     39:08   12:37
  151    6  Derrick Edwards, 42, Irwin, PA             41:18     40:18   13:00
  158   11  Jared Miney, 38, Latrobe, PA               42:26     41:27   13:22
  159    8  Christine Bush, 45*, Greensburg, PA        42:25     41:28   13:22
  160    7  Rosalyn Miney, 40*, Latrobe, PA            42:26     41:28   13:22
Total Time = 2:00:53     Total Places = 454

25. Kettering -F
   14    8  Lou Kettering, 18, Kettering -F            21:08     20:57    6:45
  176    3  Jennifer Kettering, 50*, Kettering -F      54:48     51:31   16:37
  183       Kathy Thomas*, Kettering -F                55:05     55:05   17:46
  190       Mary Pat Sullivan*, Kettering -F         1:04:12   1:01:01   19:41
  191       Meghan Sullivan*, Kettering -F           1:04:12   1:01:03   19:41
Total Time = 2:07:33     Total Places = 373

26. Persin -F
   94    5  Jessica Persin, 15*, Greensburg, PA        31:23     31:22   10:07
  161   19  Luke Persin, 18, Greensburg, PA            45:49     43:58   14:11
  186   12  Olivia Persin, 14*, Greensburg, PA       1:01:47   1:00:23   19:28
Total Time = 2:15:43     Total Places = 441

27. Fs Elliott Llc -C
  187    3  Diane Johnston, 63*, N Huntingdon, PA    1:02:33   1:00:29   19:31
  196    5  Lynda Madigan, 54*, Herminie, PA         1:09:54   1:07:49   21:53
  197    4  Denise Mazock, 57*, Irwin, PA            1:09:56   1:07:51   21:53
  198   10  Rikki Cohen, 31*, Greensburg, PA         1:09:55   1:09:55   22:33
  199   11  Valerie Cain, 32*, Irwin, PA             1:09:56   1:09:56   22:34
Total Time = 3:16:09     Total Places = 580

Return to home page.