FUELED BY FIRE 5K

ADAMS TWP., COMMUNITY PARK

Sep. 9, 2017

AWARDS NOT SEPARATED M+F
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                  Last updated Sep. 10, 2017 6:56 PM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE

    1       Michael Baumgadel, 35      19:09    6:11
    2       Cole Hurley, 13            19:49    6:24
    3       Ray Reinheimer, 32         20:30    6:37
    4    1  Ryan Steigerwald, 12       21:19    6:53
    5    1  Clarance Wade, 51          21:22    6:54
    6    1  Michael Curren, 38         21:22    6:54
    7    2  Ashley Gage, 35            21:23    6:54

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

8 2 Brent Collins, 55 21:43 7:00 9 1 Bill Schessler, 48 21:50 7:03 10 2 Christie Beaver, 44 22:15 7:11 11 1 Carly Clark, 25 22:23 7:13 12 3 Steve Smith, 48 22:52 7:23 13 3 Taina McCarren, 37 23:22 7:32 14 4 Tom Toplak, 33 23:58 7:44 15 2 Collin Petty, 11 24:29 7:54 16 3 Owen Schessler, 12 24:30 7:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

17 3 Larry McDonough, 53 25:30 8:14 18 5 Anna Toplak, 33 25:47 8:19 19 6 Sara Hoorman, 37 25:55 8:22 20 4 Meredith Wawrzynski, 12 26:04 8:25 21 4 Lynn McDonough, 53 26:15 8:28 22 7 Dan Hoorman, 36 26:33 8:34 23 5 Riley Gillis, 11 26:35 8:35 24 6 Keelin Schessler, 10 26:45 8:38 25 1 Jenna Sutton, 15 26:58 8:42 26 8 Luke Freshwater, 30 27:24 8:50 27 9 Audra Foster, 37 27:36 8:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

28 10 Joanne Petty, 34 28:00 9:02 29 2 Evan Gates, 18 28:50 9:18 30 11 Amy Eisenhauer, 38 29:41 9:35 31 4 Cecilia Otteweller, 42 30:12 9:45 32 5 Molly Wawrzynski, 51 30:37 9:53 33 6 Joe Brady, 59 30:40 9:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

34 7 Ed Brady, 58 32:08 10:22 35 7 Luke Martin, 6 32:14 10:24 36 8 Lisa Ubinger, 54 32:56 10:37 37 1 Walt Martin, 60 33:06 10:41 38 9 Vignolo Giovanni, 54 33:31 10:49 39 2 Rachel Opp, 29 33:34 10:50
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

40 2 Peter Winkler, 64 34:58 11:17 41 10 Beth Ann Skinner, 52 36:43 11:51 42 8 Brooke Franklin, 12 36:47 11:52 43 12 Heather Weiner, 38 36:52 11:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

44 9 Caroline Martin, 9 39:03 12:36 45 5 Emily Martin, 40 39:03 12:36 46 10 Trevin Hammerbeck, 12 39:04 12:36 47 13 Heather Giordano, 39 39:13 12:39
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

48 6 Giovanna Porta, 49 43:11 13:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

49 3 Kelsey McDonough, 23 45:03 14:32
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

50 11 Lisa Marie Weinzetl, 51 46:55 15:08 51 7 Rhea Sciarrino, 47 46:55 15:08 52 11 Josh Cabo, 9 47:36 15:21 53 8 Wayne Cabo, 42 47:36 15:21 54 9 Joseph Weltner, 47 47:46 15:25 55 10 Angela Weltner, 45 47:46 15:25 56 12 Karen Dionise, 57 48:31 15:39 57 13 Jim Dionise, 56 48:32 15:39 58 11 Lisa Barent, 48 48:38 15:41 59 14 Rich Barent, 52 48:39 15:42 60 3 Dennis Clark, 64 49:01 15:49 61 15 Kimberly Geyer, 55 49:01 15:49 3 finishers among Males (no age given) 11 finishers among Men Under 13 2 finishers among Men 13 - 19 3 finishers among Men 20 - 29 13 finishers among Men 30 - 39 11 finishers among Men 40 - 49 15 finishers among Men 50 - 59 3 finishers among Men 60 & Up 61 male finishers 0 female finishers 61 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Michael Baumgadel, 35 19:09 6:11 2 2 Cole Hurley, 13 19:49 6:24 3 3 Ray Reinheimer, 32 20:30 6:37 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 13 4 1 Ryan Steigerwald, 12 21:19 6:53 15 2 Collin Petty, 11 24:29 7:54 16 3 Owen Schessler, 12 24:30 7:54 20 4 Meredith Wawrzynski, 12 26:04 8:25 23 5 Riley Gillis, 11 26:35 8:35 24 6 Keelin Schessler, 10 26:45 8:38 35 7 Luke Martin, 6 32:14 10:24 42 8 Brooke Franklin, 12 36:47 11:52 44 9 Caroline Martin, 9 39:03 12:36 46 10 Trevin Hammerbeck, 12 39:04 12:36 52 11 Josh Cabo, 9 47:36 15:21 Men 13 - 19 25 1 Jenna Sutton, 15 26:58 8:42 29 2 Evan Gates, 18 28:50 9:18 Men 20 - 29 11 1 Carly Clark, 25 22:23 7:13 39 2 Rachel Opp, 29 33:34 10:50 49 3 Kelsey McDonough, 23 45:03 14:32 Men 30 - 39 6 1 Michael Curren, 38 21:22 6:54 7 2 Ashley Gage, 35 21:23 6:54 13 3 Taina McCarren, 37 23:22 7:32 14 4 Tom Toplak, 33 23:58 7:44 18 5 Anna Toplak, 33 25:47 8:19 19 6 Sara Hoorman, 37 25:55 8:22 22 7 Dan Hoorman, 36 26:33 8:34 26 8 Luke Freshwater, 30 27:24 8:50 27 9 Audra Foster, 37 27:36 8:54 28 10 Joanne Petty, 34 28:00 9:02 30 11 Amy Eisenhauer, 38 29:41 9:35 43 12 Heather Weiner, 38 36:52 11:54 47 13 Heather Giordano, 39 39:13 12:39 Men 40 - 49 9 1 Bill Schessler, 48 21:50 7:03 10 2 Christie Beaver, 44 22:15 7:11 12 3 Steve Smith, 48 22:52 7:23 31 4 Cecilia Otteweller, 42 30:12 9:45 45 5 Emily Martin, 40 39:03 12:36 48 6 Giovanna Porta, 49 43:11 13:56 51 7 Rhea Sciarrino, 47 46:55 15:08 53 8 Wayne Cabo, 42 47:36 15:21 54 9 Joseph Weltner, 47 47:46 15:25 55 10 Angela Weltner, 45 47:46 15:25 58 11 Lisa Barent, 48 48:38 15:41 Men 50 - 59 5 1 Clarance Wade, 51 21:22 6:54 8 2 Brent Collins, 55 21:43 7:00 17 3 Larry McDonough, 53 25:30 8:14 21 4 Lynn McDonough, 53 26:15 8:28 32 5 Molly Wawrzynski, 51 30:37 9:53 33 6 Joe Brady, 59 30:40 9:54 34 7 Ed Brady, 58 32:08 10:22 36 8 Lisa Ubinger, 54 32:56 10:37 38 9 Vignolo Giovanni, 54 33:31 10:49 41 10 Beth Ann Skinner, 52 36:43 11:51 50 11 Lisa Marie Weinzetl, 51 46:55 15:08 56 12 Karen Dionise, 57 48:31 15:39 57 13 Jim Dionise, 56 48:32 15:39 59 14 Rich Barent, 52 48:39 15:42 61 15 Kimberly Geyer, 55 49:01 15:49 Men 60 & Up 37 1 Walt Martin, 60 33:06 10:41 40 2 Peter Winkler, 64 34:58 11:17 60 3 Dennis Clark, 64 49:01 15:49 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Return to home page.