LOVING HANDS APPLE DUMPLING 5K

Greenville, PA

Sep. 9, 2017

NICE
Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                                      Last updated Sep. 9, 2017 11:04 AM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

    1       Dalton Wenner, 10                          19:40    6:21
    2    1  Dustin Wenner, 42                          20:37    6:39

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

3 1 Dane Wenner, 11 21:59 7:05 4 1 Abby Long, 26* 22:15 7:11 5 1 Matt Tarbay, 33, Hermitage, PA 23:05 7:27 6 1 Randy Brown, 60, Hermitage, PA 24:04 7:46
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

7 1 Darian Wenner, 8* 25:13 8:08 8 1 Tammie Brown, 56*, Hermitage, PA 26:11 8:27 9 2 Charlie Gilchrest, 71, Sharpsville, PA 26:12 8:27 10 2 Dillon Anderson, 11, Greenville, PA 27:50 8:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

11 1 Lynde Brownlee, 32* 28:43 9:16 12 2 Kathy Jones, 61*, Greenville, PA 28:49 9:18 13 1 Chris Craigo, 49*, Greenville, PA 30:48 9:56
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

14 3 Bob McVey, 64, Hermitage, PA 31:59 10:19
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

15 2 Robert Wilson (W C ), 47, Greenville, PA 37:33 12:07
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

16 3 Jim Stafford, 49, Hubbard, OH 40:33 13:05 17 2 Abby Frantz, 22* 41:51 13:30
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

18 2 Linda Paolucci, 47* 45:09 14:34
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

19 2 Jonathan Jones, 34, Greenville, PA 47:31 15:20
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

20 3 Sean Hollowell, 7 50:53 16:25 21 4 Michael Hollowell, 44 50:54 16:25 22 3 Tammi Callahan, 47*, Greenville, PA 52:19 16:53 23 5 Rodney Callahan, 48, Greenville, PA 52:21 16:53 24 6 Robert Schneider, 50, Fredonia, PA 52:23 16:54 25 3 Vicki Schooley, 56*, Mercer, PA 52:26 16:55 26 4 Melinda Rostron, 52*, Jamestown, PA 52:28 16:55
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

27 4 Dawn Schneider, 47*, Fredonia, PA 52:42 17:00 28 1 Chelsie McConnell, 16*, Greenville, PA 52:43 17:00 29 2 Diana McConnell, 38*, Greenville, PA 52:45 17:01 30 5 Karen Campbell, 50* 53:23 17:13 31 4 Evan Hollowell, 9 53:34 17:17 32 3 Chell Blauser, 35* 53:38 17:18 33 3 Samantha Iliff, 25* 53:44 17:20 34 4 Amy Hollowell, 39* 53:45 17:20 35 4 Kent Bell, 55 53:48 17:21 36 3 Jason Bell, 33 53:51 17:22 37 7 Jeff O'hara, 47 53:52 17:23 38 5 Mike Higbee, 59 53:55 17:24 39 5 Pam Higbee, 57* 53:56 17:24 40 6 Rita Clemente, 59* 53:58 17:25 41 5 Ryan Hollowell, 7 54:01 17:25 42 4 Franziska Ludwijs, 22*, Greenville, PA 54:03 17:26 43 5 Lacy Jones, 33*, Greenville, PA 54:32 17:35 44 7 Gloria Clopper, 68*, Greenville, PA 55:34 17:55 45 8 Beverly Chizmar, 68* 55:38 17:57 46 6 Michael Chizmar, 66 55:46 17:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

47 9 Cindy Strausser, 61* 56:02 18:05 48 10 Diane Collins, 53* 56:08 18:06 49 11 Rhonda Lumley, 53* 56:55 18:22 50 12 Kathy Engstrom, 57* 56:55 18:22 51 5 Emma Byler, 21* 58:04 18:44 52 6 Chelsea Schneider, 23*, Greenville, PA 58:05 18:44 53 7 Chelae Easley, 27*, Greenville, PA 58:06 18:45
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

54 6 Chantee Streets, 37* 59:44 19:16 55 2 Anna Sherm, 11* 59:46 19:17 56 7 Earl Corp, 56 1:00:39 19:34 57 8 Michael Sinclair, 48, Greenville, PA 1:01:35 19:52
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

58 8 Harry Frantz, 54 1:40:46 32:30 59 1 John Cullen, 25, Greenville, PA 1:40:47 32:31 * indicates females 1 finishers among Males (no age given) 5 finishers among Men Under 16 1 finishers among Men 21 - 30 3 finishers among Men 31 - 40 8 finishers among Men 41 - 50 8 finishers among Men 51 & Up 2 finishers among Women Under 16 1 finishers among Women 16 - 20 7 finishers among Women 21 - 30 6 finishers among Women 31 - 40 5 finishers among Women 41 - 50 12 finishers among Women 51 & Up 26 male finishers 33 female finishers 59 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Dalton Wenner, 10 19:40 6:21 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 16 3 1 Dane Wenner, 11 21:59 7:05 10 2 Dillon Anderson, 11, Greenville, PA 27:50 8:59 20 3 Sean Hollowell, 7 50:53 16:25 31 4 Evan Hollowell, 9 53:34 17:17 41 5 Ryan Hollowell, 7 54:01 17:25 Men 21 - 30 59 1 John Cullen, 25, Greenville, PA 1:40:47 32:31 Men 31 - 40 5 1 Matt Tarbay, 33, Hermitage, PA 23:05 7:27 19 2 Jonathan Jones, 34, Greenville, PA 47:31 15:20 36 3 Jason Bell, 33 53:51 17:22 Men 41 - 50 2 1 Dustin Wenner, 42 20:37 6:39 15 2 Robert Wilson (W C ), 47, Greenville, PA 37:33 12:07 16 3 Jim Stafford, 49, Hubbard, OH 40:33 13:05 21 4 Michael Hollowell, 44 50:54 16:25 23 5 Rodney Callahan, 48, Greenville, PA 52:21 16:53 24 6 Robert Schneider, 50, Fredonia, PA 52:23 16:54 37 7 Jeff O'hara, 47 53:52 17:23 57 8 Michael Sinclair, 48, Greenville, PA 1:01:35 19:52 Men 51 & Up 6 1 Randy Brown, 60, Hermitage, PA 24:04 7:46 9 2 Charlie Gilchrest, 71, Sharpsville, PA 26:12 8:27 14 3 Bob McVey, 64, Hermitage, PA 31:59 10:19 35 4 Kent Bell, 55 53:48 17:21 38 5 Mike Higbee, 59 53:55 17:24 46 6 Michael Chizmar, 66 55:46 17:59 56 7 Earl Corp, 56 1:00:39 19:34 58 8 Harry Frantz, 54 1:40:46 32:30 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 16 7 1 Darian Wenner, 8 25:13 8:08 55 2 Anna Sherm, 11 59:46 19:17 Women 16 - 20 28 1 Chelsie McConnell, 16, Greenville, PA 52:43 17:00 Women 21 - 30 4 1 Abby Long, 26 22:15 7:11 17 2 Abby Frantz, 22 41:51 13:30 33 3 Samantha Iliff, 25 53:44 17:20 42 4 Franziska Ludwijs, 22, Greenville, PA 54:03 17:26 51 5 Emma Byler, 21 58:04 18:44 52 6 Chelsea Schneider, 23, Greenville, PA 58:05 18:44 53 7 Chelae Easley, 27, Greenville, PA 58:06 18:45 Women 31 - 40 11 1 Lynde Brownlee, 32 28:43 9:16 29 2 Diana McConnell, 38, Greenville, PA 52:45 17:01 32 3 Chell Blauser, 35 53:38 17:18 34 4 Amy Hollowell, 39 53:45 17:20 43 5 Lacy Jones, 33, Greenville, PA 54:32 17:35 54 6 Chantee Streets, 37 59:44 19:16 Women 41 - 50 13 1 Chris Craigo, 49, Greenville, PA 30:48 9:56 18 2 Linda Paolucci, 47 45:09 14:34 22 3 Tammi Callahan, 47, Greenville, PA 52:19 16:53 27 4 Dawn Schneider, 47, Fredonia, PA 52:42 17:00 30 5 Karen Campbell, 50 53:23 17:13 Women 51 & Up 8 1 Tammie Brown, 56, Hermitage, PA 26:11 8:27 12 2 Kathy Jones, 61, Greenville, PA 28:49 9:18 25 3 Vicki Schooley, 56, Mercer, PA 52:26 16:55 26 4 Melinda Rostron, 52, Jamestown, PA 52:28 16:55 39 5 Pam Higbee, 57 53:56 17:24 40 6 Rita Clemente, 59 53:58 17:25 44 7 Gloria Clopper, 68, Greenville, PA 55:34 17:55 45 8 Beverly Chizmar, 68 55:38 17:57 47 9 Cindy Strausser, 61 56:02 18:05 48 10 Diane Collins, 53 56:08 18:06 49 11 Rhonda Lumley, 53 56:55 18:22 50 12 Kathy Engstrom, 57 56:55 18:22

Return to home page.