JANINE KIJOWSKI RACE FOR A CURE 5K

FORD CITY, PA

Sep. 16, 2017


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                  Last updated Sep. 18, 2017 4:39 PM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE

    1       Bennett Porter, 26         21:06    6:48

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

2 1 Nathan Dongilli, 30 22:48 7:21 3 1 David Fugate, 55 23:14 7:30 4 1 Michael Relich, 47 24:10 7:48 5 Debbie Fugate, 51* 24:20 7:51
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

6 1 Anthony Chase, 16 25:37 8:16 7 2 James Morandini, 57 25:58 8:23 8 1 Sarah Smith, 35* 26:53 8:40
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

9 1 Dylan Vallies, 26 28:05 9:04 10 1 Hunter Kepple, 13 29:05 9:23 11 1 Sherry McKillop, 63* 29:43 9:35 12 3 Rob Schick, 53 30:40 9:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

13 1 Douglas Bargerstock, 60 32:54 10:37
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

14 2 Alex Dixon, 15 34:26 11:06 15 2 Dave Tarr, 32 35:21 11:24 16 1 Taylor Relich, 19* 36:10 11:40 17 1 Melissa Relich, 45* 36:11 11:40
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

18 1 Shawnee Fiscus, 50* 37:50 12:12 19 2 Rhonda Ashe, 56* 39:24 12:43 20 2 Tara Anthony, 37* 39:31 12:45 21 2 Beau Anthony, 6 39:33 12:45
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

22 2 Valrie Schnur, 48* 43:57 14:11 23 4 Tom Burdett, 50 45:05 14:33 24 3 Chad Hirst, 11 46:25 14:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

25 3 Joy Burdett, 50* 46:33 15:01 26 3 Eileen Lenavitt, 44* 48:07 15:31 27 5 Steve Lenavitt, 54 48:10 15:32
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

28 4 Bryan Broad, 13 49:40 16:01 29 1 Tim Szymanski, 70 49:42 16:02 30 2 Barb Reigher, 63* 49:47 16:04 31 1 Barb Szymanski, 70* 52:10 16:50
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

32 4 Sharon Mechling, 53* 53:40 17:19 33 6 Mark Mechling, 59 53:42 17:19 34 3 Katie Charleton, 36* 55:19 17:51 35 3 Donna Foust, 67* 55:21 17:51
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

36 2 Jake Walker, 44 58:47 18:58 37 5 Billi Jo Smolen, 59* 58:47 18:58 38 1 Ashley Hromadik, 27* 58:49 18:58 39 4 Sarah Hunt, 32* 58:50 18:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

40 6 Barb Potts, 51* 1:01:08 19:43 41 4 Sandy Monskovich, 66* 1:01:09 19:44
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

42 Unknown 1:02:59 20:19 43 7 Sharon Minnich, 50* 1:04:02 20:39 44 8 Mary Ann Broad, 52* 1:04:20 20:45
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

45 9 Susie Davis, 54* 1:07:16 21:42 46 7 Rich Miller, 54 1:07:17 21:42
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

47 10 Lesa Gallagher, 57* 1:10:30 22:45 48 5 Debbie Ewings, 62* 1:10:35 22:46
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

49 11 Mary Dixon, 50* 1:13:08 23:35 50 12 Tina Tarr, 50* 1:13:14 23:37
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

51 2 Sue Kijowski, 79* 1:16:43 24:45 52 6 Lindia Hutcheson, 66* 1:16:51 24:47 * indicates females 3 finishers among Males (no age given) 4 finishers among Men Under 15 2 finishers among Men 15 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 29 2 finishers among Men 30 - 39 2 finishers among Men 40 - 49 7 finishers among Men 50 - 59 1 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 1 finishers among Women 15 - 19 1 finishers among Women 20 - 29 4 finishers among Women 30 - 39 3 finishers among Women 40 - 49 12 finishers among Women 50 - 59 6 finishers among Women 60 - 69 2 finishers among Women 70 & Up 23 male finishers 29 female finishers 52 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Bennett Porter, 26 21:06 6:48 Open Women 5 1 Debbie Fugate, 51 24:20 7:51 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 15 10 1 Hunter Kepple, 13 29:05 9:23 21 2 Beau Anthony, 6 39:33 12:45 24 3 Chad Hirst, 11 46:25 14:58 28 4 Bryan Broad, 13 49:40 16:01 Men 15 - 19 6 1 Anthony Chase, 16 25:37 8:16 14 2 Alex Dixon, 15 34:26 11:06 Men 20 - 29 9 1 Dylan Vallies, 26 28:05 9:04 Men 30 - 39 2 1 Nathan Dongilli, 30 22:48 7:21 15 2 Dave Tarr, 32 35:21 11:24 Men 40 - 49 4 1 Michael Relich, 47 24:10 7:48 36 2 Jake Walker, 44 58:47 18:58 Men 50 - 59 3 1 David Fugate, 55 23:14 7:30 7 2 James Morandini, 57 25:58 8:23 12 3 Rob Schick, 53 30:40 9:54 23 4 Tom Burdett, 50 45:05 14:33 27 5 Steve Lenavitt, 54 48:10 15:32 33 6 Mark Mechling, 59 53:42 17:19 46 7 Rich Miller, 54 1:07:17 21:42 Men 60 - 69 13 1 Douglas Bargerstock, 60 32:54 10:37 Men 70 & Up 29 1 Tim Szymanski, 70 49:42 16:02 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women 15 - 19 16 1 Taylor Relich, 19 36:10 11:40 Women 20 - 29 38 1 Ashley Hromadik, 27 58:49 18:58 Women 30 - 39 8 1 Sarah Smith, 35 26:53 8:40 20 2 Tara Anthony, 37 39:31 12:45 34 3 Katie Charleton, 36 55:19 17:51 39 4 Sarah Hunt, 32 58:50 18:59 Women 40 - 49 17 1 Melissa Relich, 45 36:11 11:40 22 2 Valrie Schnur, 48 43:57 14:11 26 3 Eileen Lenavitt, 44 48:07 15:31 Women 50 - 59 18 1 Shawnee Fiscus, 50 37:50 12:12 19 2 Rhonda Ashe, 56 39:24 12:43 25 3 Joy Burdett, 50 46:33 15:01 32 4 Sharon Mechling, 53 53:40 17:19 37 5 Billi Jo Smolen, 59 58:47 18:58 40 6 Barb Potts, 51 1:01:08 19:43 43 7 Sharon Minnich, 50 1:04:02 20:39 44 8 Mary Ann Broad, 52 1:04:20 20:45 45 9 Susie Davis, 54 1:07:16 21:42 47 10 Lesa Gallagher, 57 1:10:30 22:45 49 11 Mary Dixon, 50 1:13:08 23:35 50 12 Tina Tarr, 50 1:13:14 23:37 Women 60 - 69 11 1 Sherry McKillop, 63 29:43 9:35 30 2 Barb Reigher, 63 49:47 16:04 35 3 Donna Foust, 67 55:21 17:51 41 4 Sandy Monskovich, 66 1:01:09 19:44 48 5 Debbie Ewings, 62 1:10:35 22:46 52 6 Lindia Hutcheson, 66 1:16:51 24:47 Women 70 & Up 31 1 Barb Szymanski, 70 52:10 16:50 51 2 Sue Kijowski, 79 1:16:43 24:45

Return to home page.