EMERALD FIELDS TURKEY TROT 5K

SEVEN FIELDS, PA

Nov. 23, 2017


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                  Last updated Nov. 24, 2017 7:37 PM
       CLASS    
 PLACE PLACE         FINISHER          TIME     PACE

    1       Kenneth Midgley Jr, 21     18:44    6:03
    2       Zac Baker, 14              20:19    6:33
    3       Samantha Hennen, 13*       20:22    6:34
    4       Phil Zimmerman, 39         20:23    6:35
    5    1  Jason Smith, 35            21:12    6:50
    6    1  Finn Balfe, 13             21:39    6:59

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

7 1 Sean Balfe, 10 21:46 7:01 8 1 Derek Dean, 44 21:52 7:03 9 2 Samuel Midgley, 18 21:58 7:05 10 Annabelle Nielsen, 15* 22:31 7:16 11 2 Brady Hunkele, 9 22:57 7:24 12 2 Phil Crawford, 39 22:58 7:25 13 3 Biar Wentling, 13 23:06 7:27 14 1 Mitch Radella, 52 23:09 7:28 15 4 Emilo Vizeardo, 13 23:15 7:30 16 2 Jason Balfe, 42 23:39 7:38 17 3 Joe Schanken, 35 23:50 7:41 18 1 John Zellhart, 27 24:11 7:48 19 4 Luke Schanken, 35 24:25 7:53 20 Megan Balfe, 44* 24:46 7:59
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

21 3 David Kelsch, 41 24:55 8:02 22 1 Monica Nielsen, 47* 24:57 8:03 23 5 Jeff Wright, 36 25:03 8:05 24 4 Shawn Hennen, 42 25:10 8:07 25 5 Brian Franchak, 12 25:20 8:10 26 1 Tara Franchak, 12* 25:22 8:11 27 5 John Lo, 42 25:54 8:21 28 6 Jakob Rosak, 12 25:58 8:23 29 3 Carson Lapina, 10 26:05 8:25 30 2 Clancy Green, 59 26:39 8:36 31 1 Rachel Smith, 32* 26:48 8:39 32 1 Hilary Burkhard, 28* 26:54 8:41 33 2 Matthew Emge, 24 27:07 8:45 34 2 Emily Emge, 20* 27:08 8:45 35 2 Joella Baker, 47* 27:48 8:58
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

36 3 Charles Casalnova, 55 27:56 9:01 37 2 Claire Casalnova, 18* 27:56 9:01 38 3 Tyler Quinn, 26 28:07 9:04 39 4 Will Franchak, 10 28:31 9:12 40 2 Jennifer Schambura, 32* 28:44 9:16 41 4 Jim Sutterfield, 50 28:52 9:19 42 4 Rob Berry, 24 28:53 9:19 43 3 Jemise Snyder, 41* 29:00 9:21 44 3 Lauren Dobson, 32* 29:02 9:22 45 1 Bob Juchno, 71 29:06 9:23 46 5 Tim Whelan, 57 29:15 9:26 47 6 Juchno, 47 29:35 9:33 48 3 Courtney Stephenson, 14* 30:24 9:48 49 7 Mike Harris, 41 30:25 9:49 50 2 Dennis Howard, 73 30:36 9:52 51 3 Phillip Norton, 60 30:44 9:55 52 1 Mollee Rosak, 9* 30:50 9:57 53 6 Ed Grieser, 58 30:51 9:57
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

54 4 Criselda Dean, 42* 30:59 10:00 55 8 Greg , 49 31:05 10:02 56 4 Laurel Sutterfield, 38* 31:27 10:09 57 3 Jackie Thompson, 22* 31:28 10:09 58 5 Luke Anderson, 10 32:10 10:23 59 5 Leanna Anderson, 43* 32:11 10:23 60 5 Sara Park, 31* 32:16 10:25 61 4 Mark Probyl, 61 32:17 10:25 62 1 Lisa Myers, 54* 32:34 10:30 63 9 Ron Schmoll, 48 32:41 10:33 64 6 Traci McKenna, 49* 32:42 10:33 65 10 Scott Bowes, 47 32:43 10:33 66 7 Robert Lapina, 52 32:44 10:34 67 4 Caitlan McCarthy, 14* 32:50 10:35 68 5 Kali Harris, 14* 32:50 10:35 69 6 James Brown, 39 32:57 10:38 70 7 Nik Cornell, 33 32:59 10:38 71 1 Sharon Dobson, 61* 33:12 10:43 72 5 Roger Cornell, 67 33:14 10:43 73 6 Robert Senz, 63 33:14 10:43 74 8 Robert Senz, 36 33:15 10:44 75 2 Julia Hunkele, 7* 33:21 10:45 76 7 Roger Cornell, 67 33:33 10:49 77 3 Elisa Vanderweele, 10* 33:46 10:54
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

78 2 Mara Thompson, 57* 34:07 11:00 79 3 Francis McGrenehan, 57* 34:08 11:01 80 6 Hannah Louis, 11* 34:28 11:07 81 6 Laura Howard, 31* 34:29 11:07 82 7 Carlyn Vaupel, 11* 34:45 11:13 83 11 Eric Vaupel, 43 34:46 11:13 84 9 Frank Deshantz, 36 35:04 11:19 85 4 Moriah Louis, 9* 35:06 11:19 86 5 Emily Maloy, 9* 35:06 11:19 87 6 Brynn Deshantz, 7* 35:07 11:20 88 8 Sophie Wiesner, 13* 35:51 11:34 89 9 Alyssa Harris, 12* 35:56 11:35 90 7 Melissa Williams, 37* 36:23 11:44 91 10 Darryl Williams, 37 36:24 11:45 92 8 Abir Senz, 35* 36:28 11:46 93 7 Emma Louis, 7* 36:49 11:53 94 12 Ron Weisner, 46 36:56 11:55 95 5 Randy Louis, 29 36:57 11:55
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

96 9 Erica Laughlin, 38* 37:58 12:15 97 10 Sally Sherman, 39* 38:06 12:17 98 8 Danielle Terpak, 10* 38:10 12:19 99 10 Mea Deshantz, 11* 38:13 12:20 100 9 Lorelei Lehman, 10* 38:18 12:21 101 11 Sayward Elliot, 39 38:18 12:21 102 7 Layne Wike, 11 38:41 12:29 103 6 Landon Wike, 9 38:48 12:31 104 8 Ken Midgley, 58 38:50 12:32 105 11 Stephanie Vicari, 39* 39:18 12:41 106 10 Lily Vicari, 10* 39:19 12:41 107 7 Alice Weisner, 47* 39:40 12:48 108 11 Abby Laurent, 9* 39:44 12:49 109 13 Mike Laurent, 40 39:44 12:49 110 14 Kenny Lehman, 43 39:49 12:51 111 7 John Manna, 10 39:50 12:51 112 15 Matt Manna, 48 39:51 12:51 113 2 Helen Kilgore, 61* 39:53 12:52 114 12 Renee Deshantz, 35* 39:54 12:52 115 16 Mike Maloy, 44 39:56 12:53 116 11 Mary Maloy, 11* 39:56 12:53 117 8 Holly Harris, 41* 39:57 12:53 118 4 Amber Louis, 28* 39:57 12:53 119 13 Rhiannon Brown, 39* 39:57 12:53 * indicates females 6 finishers among Males (no age given) 7 finishers among Men Under 11 7 finishers among Men 11 - 19 5 finishers among Men 20 - 29 11 finishers among Men 30 - 39 16 finishers among Men 40 - 49 8 finishers among Men 50 - 59 7 finishers among Men 60 & Up 11 finishers among Women Under 11 11 finishers among Women 11 - 19 4 finishers among Women 20 - 29 13 finishers among Women 30 - 39 8 finishers among Women 40 - 49 3 finishers among Women 50 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 & Up 67 male finishers 52 female finishers 119 total finishers CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 1 1 Kenneth Midgley Jr, 21 18:44 6:03 2 2 Zac Baker, 14 20:19 6:33 4 3 Phil Zimmerman, 39 20:23 6:35 Open Women 3 1 Samantha Hennen, 13 20:22 6:34 10 2 Annabelle Nielsen, 15 22:31 7:16 20 3 Megan Balfe, 44 24:46 7:59 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 11 7 1 Sean Balfe, 10 21:46 7:01 11 2 Brady Hunkele, 9 22:57 7:24 29 3 Carson Lapina, 10 26:05 8:25 39 4 Will Franchak, 10 28:31 9:12 58 5 Luke Anderson, 10 32:10 10:23 103 6 Landon Wike, 9 38:48 12:31 111 7 John Manna, 10 39:50 12:51 Men 11 - 19 6 1 Finn Balfe, 13 21:39 6:59 9 2 Samuel Midgley, 18 21:58 7:05 13 3 Biar Wentling, 13 23:06 7:27 15 4 Emilo Vizeardo, 13 23:15 7:30 25 5 Brian Franchak, 12 25:20 8:10 28 6 Jakob Rosak, 12 25:58 8:23 102 7 Layne Wike, 11 38:41 12:29 Men 20 - 29 18 1 John Zellhart, 27 24:11 7:48 33 2 Matthew Emge, 24 27:07 8:45 38 3 Tyler Quinn, 26 28:07 9:04 42 4 Rob Berry, 24 28:53 9:19 95 5 Randy Louis, 29 36:57 11:55 Men 30 - 39 5 1 Jason Smith, 35 21:12 6:50 12 2 Phil Crawford, 39 22:58 7:25 17 3 Joe Schanken, 35 23:50 7:41 19 4 Luke Schanken, 35 24:25 7:53 23 5 Jeff Wright, 36 25:03 8:05 69 6 James Brown, 39 32:57 10:38 70 7 Nik Cornell, 33 32:59 10:38 74 8 Robert Senz, 36 33:15 10:44 84 9 Frank Deshantz, 36 35:04 11:19 91 10 Darryl Williams, 37 36:24 11:45 101 11 Sayward Elliot, 39 38:18 12:21 Men 40 - 49 8 1 Derek Dean, 44 21:52 7:03 16 2 Jason Balfe, 42 23:39 7:38 21 3 David Kelsch, 41 24:55 8:02 24 4 Shawn Hennen, 42 25:10 8:07 27 5 John Lo, 42 25:54 8:21 47 6 Juchno, 47 29:35 9:33 49 7 Mike Harris, 41 30:25 9:49 55 8 Greg , 49 31:05 10:02 63 9 Ron Schmoll, 48 32:41 10:33 65 10 Scott Bowes, 47 32:43 10:33 83 11 Eric Vaupel, 43 34:46 11:13 94 12 Ron Weisner, 46 36:56 11:55 109 13 Mike Laurent, 40 39:44 12:49 110 14 Kenny Lehman, 43 39:49 12:51 112 15 Matt Manna, 48 39:51 12:51 115 16 Mike Maloy, 44 39:56 12:53 Men 50 - 59 14 1 Mitch Radella, 52 23:09 7:28 30 2 Clancy Green, 59 26:39 8:36 36 3 Charles Casalnova, 55 27:56 9:01 41 4 Jim Sutterfield, 50 28:52 9:19 46 5 Tim Whelan, 57 29:15 9:26 53 6 Ed Grieser, 58 30:51 9:57 66 7 Robert Lapina, 52 32:44 10:34 104 8 Ken Midgley, 58 38:50 12:32 Men 60 & Up 45 1 Bob Juchno, 71 29:06 9:23 50 2 Dennis Howard, 73 30:36 9:52 51 3 Phillip Norton, 60 30:44 9:55 61 4 Mark Probyl, 61 32:17 10:25 72 5 Roger Cornell, 67 33:14 10:43 73 6 Robert Senz, 63 33:14 10:43 76 7 Roger Cornell, 67 33:33 10:49 CLASS PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 11 52 1 Mollee Rosak, 9 30:50 9:57 75 2 Julia Hunkele, 7 33:21 10:45 77 3 Elisa Vanderweele, 10 33:46 10:54 85 4 Moriah Louis, 9 35:06 11:19 86 5 Emily Maloy, 9 35:06 11:19 87 6 Brynn Deshantz, 7 35:07 11:20 93 7 Emma Louis, 7 36:49 11:53 98 8 Danielle Terpak, 10 38:10 12:19 100 9 Lorelei Lehman, 10 38:18 12:21 106 10 Lily Vicari, 10 39:19 12:41 108 11 Abby Laurent, 9 39:44 12:49 Women 11 - 19 26 1 Tara Franchak, 12 25:22 8:11 37 2 Claire Casalnova, 18 27:56 9:01 48 3 Courtney Stephenson, 14 30:24 9:48 67 4 Caitlan McCarthy, 14 32:50 10:35 68 5 Kali Harris, 14 32:50 10:35 80 6 Hannah Louis, 11 34:28 11:07 82 7 Carlyn Vaupel, 11 34:45 11:13 88 8 Sophie Wiesner, 13 35:51 11:34 89 9 Alyssa Harris, 12 35:56 11:35 99 10 Mea Deshantz, 11 38:13 12:20 116 11 Mary Maloy, 11 39:56 12:53 Women 20 - 29 32 1 Hilary Burkhard, 28 26:54 8:41 34 2 Emily Emge, 20 27:08 8:45 57 3 Jackie Thompson, 22 31:28 10:09 118 4 Amber Louis, 28 39:57 12:53 Women 30 - 39 31 1 Rachel Smith, 32 26:48 8:39 40 2 Jennifer Schambura, 32 28:44 9:16 44 3 Lauren Dobson, 32 29:02 9:22 56 4 Laurel Sutterfield, 38 31:27 10:09 60 5 Sara Park, 31 32:16 10:25 81 6 Laura Howard, 31 34:29 11:07 90 7 Melissa Williams, 37 36:23 11:44 92 8 Abir Senz, 35 36:28 11:46 96 9 Erica Laughlin, 38 37:58 12:15 97 10 Sally Sherman, 39 38:06 12:17 105 11 Stephanie Vicari, 39 39:18 12:41 114 12 Renee Deshantz, 35 39:54 12:52 119 13 Rhiannon Brown, 39 39:57 12:53 Women 40 - 49 22 1 Monica Nielsen, 47 24:57 8:03 35 2 Joella Baker, 47 27:48 8:58 43 3 Jemise Snyder, 41 29:00 9:21 54 4 Criselda Dean, 42 30:59 10:00 59 5 Leanna Anderson, 43 32:11 10:23 64 6 Traci McKenna, 49 32:42 10:33 107 7 Alice Weisner, 47 39:40 12:48 117 8 Holly Harris, 41 39:57 12:53 Women 50 - 59 62 1 Lisa Myers, 54 32:34 10:30 78 2 Mara Thompson, 57 34:07 11:00 79 3 Francis McGrenehan, 57 34:08 11:01 Women 60 & Up 71 1 Sharon Dobson, 61 33:12 10:43 113 2 Helen Kilgore, 61 39:53 12:52

Return to home page.