HILLSIDE HUSTLE 3K FINISH

POLK, PA

June 2, 2018


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

                                                   Last updated June 2, 2018 11:50 AM
             CLASS                                            CLOCK       NET    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE  

   90     1       Spence Singleton, 10, Oil City, PA         13:56     13:54    7:28
   49     2       Graham Nash, 9, Harrisville, PA            14:09     14:07    7:35

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

82 3 Jack Wells, 8, Fredonia, PA 16:01 16:00 8:36
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

41 4 1 Charlie Miller, 8, Grove City, PA 16:57 16:56 9:06 94 5 2 Mason Barger, 10, Grove City, PA 17:54 17:52 9:36 16 6 3 Levi Fowler, 8, Grove City, PA 18:20 18:20 9:51
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

8 7 4 Zeke Coyer, 12, Franklin, PA 18:59 18:57 10:11 50 8 5 Eli Nash, 7, Harrisville, PA 19:25 19:24 10:26 48 9 Madison Nash, 5*, Harrisville, PA 19:34 19:33 10:30 83 10 Lucy Wells, 5*, Fredonia, PA 19:44 19:42 10:35
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

56 11 Zoey Pankratz, 11*, Harrisville, PA 21:41 21:38 11:37 99 12 1 Tracy Mitchell, 37*, Renfrew, PA 21:51 21:49 11:43 15 13 1 Megan Fowler, 34*, Grove City, PA 21:52 21:49 11:44 100 14 6 Ben Coyer, 7, Franklin, PA 21:51 21:50 11:44 17 15 7 Shields Lee Fowler, 6, Grove City, PA 21:52 21:51 11:45
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

43 16 2 Kristen Miller, 33*, Franklin, PA 22:27 22:23 12:02 42 17 1 Aislyn Miller, 6*, Grove City, PA 23:21 23:20 12:33 20 18 1 Valerie Hayes, 61*, North East, PA 23:54 23:50 12:49 9 19 2 Ellie Coyer, 10*, Franklin, PA 24:03 24:00 12:54
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

53 20 3 Hannah Nye, 9*, Butler, PA 25:36 25:34 13:44
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | Top

5 21 1 Tamra Courey, 50*, Cortland, OH 35:31 35:27 19:03 * indicates females 6 finishers among Males (no age given) 7 finishers among Men Under 15 3 finishers among Women Under 15 2 finishers among Women 30 - 34 1 finishers among Women 35 - 39 1 finishers among Women 50 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 69 13 male finishers 8 female finishers 21 total finishers CLASS CLOCK NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Open Men 90 1 1 Spence Singleton, 10, Oil City, PA 13:56 13:54 7:28 49 2 2 Graham Nash, 9, Harrisville, PA 14:09 14:07 7:35 82 3 3 Jack Wells, 8, Fredonia, PA 16:01 16:00 8:36 Open Women 48 1 1 Madison Nash, 5, Harrisville, PA 19:34 19:33 10:30 83 2 2 Lucy Wells, 5, Fredonia, PA 19:44 19:42 10:35 56 3 3 Zoey Pankratz, 11, Harrisville, PA 21:41 21:38 11:37 CLASS CLOCK NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Men Under 15 41 4 1 Charlie Miller, 8, Grove City, PA 16:57 16:56 9:06 94 5 2 Mason Barger, 10, Grove City, PA 17:54 17:52 9:36 16 6 3 Levi Fowler, 8, Grove City, PA 18:20 18:20 9:51 8 7 4 Zeke Coyer, 12, Franklin, PA 18:59 18:57 10:11 50 8 5 Eli Nash, 7, Harrisville, PA 19:25 19:24 10:26 100 9 6 Ben Coyer, 7, Franklin, PA 21:51 21:50 11:44 17 10 7 Shields Lee Fowler, 6, Grove City, PA 21:52 21:51 11:45 CLASS CLOCK NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Women Under 15 42 7 1 Aislyn Miller, 6, Grove City, PA 23:21 23:20 12:33 9 9 2 Ellie Coyer, 10, Franklin, PA 24:03 24:00 12:54 53 10 3 Hannah Nye, 9, Butler, PA 25:36 25:34 13:44 Women 30 - 34 15 5 1 Megan Fowler, 34, Grove City, PA 21:52 21:49 11:44 43 6 2 Kristen Miller, 33, Franklin, PA 22:27 22:23 12:02 Women 35 - 39 99 4 1 Tracy Mitchell, 37, Renfrew, PA 21:51 21:49 11:43 Women 50 - 59 5 11 1 Tamra Courey, 50, Cortland, OH 35:31 35:27 19:03 Women 60 - 69 20 8 1 Valerie Hayes, 61, North East, PA 23:54 23:50 12:49

Return to home page.