FOX'S PIZZA YOUGH RIVER TRAIL FINISH

West Newton, PA

May 12, 2018

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on T

F                                          Last updated May 12, 2018 10:16 AM
             CLASS                                                   NET    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                 FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

  331     1       Lee Stough, 36                             19:21    6:14
   16     2    1  Joshua Gelet, 18                           20:14    6:31

Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

213 3 1 Timothy May, 50 20:43 6:41 168 4 2 Charlie Coffield, 59 21:15 6:51 82 5 1 Andrew A Hill, 25, Greensburg, PA 21:31 6:56 81 6 3 Liberty A Hill, 51, Greensburg, PA 22:04 7:07
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

17 7 1 Caleb Schmidt, 11 23:40 7:38 284 8 1 Ryan Sikora, 39, Greensburg, PA 24:12 7:48 58 9 1 Don Bobeck, 41, Belle Vernon, PA 24:18 7:50 7 10 4 Patrick Santore, 54 25:10 8:07 271 11 2 Anthony Pinneri, 21, Elizabeth, PA 25:12 8:08 211 12 Anna Dansak, 9* 25:47 8:19 196 13 2 David Dansak, 42 25:49 8:19 289 14 3 Eric Greenawalt, 40, 25:53 8:21 297 15 1 Jim Wishart, 67, Scottdale, PA 26:06 8:25 253 16 2 William Melilli, 36, Belle Vernon, PA 26:21 8:30
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

59 17 5 Anthony Boerio, 57, Greensburg, PA 27:12 8:46 246 18 6 Philip Lynch, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 27:29 8:52 100 19 2 Gary Lorenzi, 62, Monongahela, PA 27:45 8:57 90 20 3 Jason Kopanic, 38, West Newton, PA 27:55 9:00 288 21 3 Gary Sutton, 62, Pittsburgh, PA 27:58 9:01 279 22 1 Trish Runtich, 30*, West Newton, PA 28:26 9:10 62 23 1 Summer Burkhart, 20*, McKeesport, PA 28:42 9:15 295 24 2 Tristan White, 11, Monroeville, PA 29:07 9:23 85 25 4 John Jadlocki, 69, Irwin, PA 29:15 9:26 256 26 5 John Murtha, 60, Belle Vernon, PA 29:27 9:30 248 27 4 Jeff McDowell, 45, Belle Vernon, PA 29:33 9:32
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

79 28 6 Martin Halfhill, 60, Connellsville, PA 29:54 9:38 148 29 7 Gary Mazzotta, 59 30:48 9:56 93 30 1 Gracie Liptak, 10*, Grindstone, PA 31:26 10:08 268 31 3 Ethan Pfarr, 13, Coal Center, PA 31:33 10:11 71 32 2 Emily Dansak, 9*, North Huntingdon, PA 32:03 10:20 72 33 3 Grace Dansak, 6*, North Huntingdon, PA 32:08 10:22 69 34 1 Julie Dansak, 43*, North Huntingdon, PA 32:09 10:22 296 35 1 Jacqualyn Williams, 59*, West Newton, PA 32:18 10:25 269 36 5 Theodore Pfarr, 49, Coal Center, PA 32:38 10:31 299 37 2 Barbara Yoder, 57*, Somerset, PA 32:43 10:33
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

94 38 1 Christian Lofgren, 8, Rostraver Townshi, PA 33:14 10:43 95 39 4 Cassie Lofgren, 10*, Rostraver Townshi, PA 33:34 10:49 276 40 2 Amanda Reamer, 37*, West Newton, PA 33:52 10:55 99 41 2 Kathy Logue, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA 34:15 11:03 294 42 3 Devon White, 32*, Greensburg, PA 34:27 11:07 281 43 3 Jamie Russo, 53*, Grindstone, PA 34:56 11:16 6 44 3 Nicole Fragello, 45* 34:57 11:16 74 45 1 Taylor Etze, 16*, Smithton, PA 35:31 11:27 97 46 6 Ken Lofgren, 47, Rostraver Townshi, PA 35:31 11:27
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

285 47 4 Lindsey Simon-Jones, 38*, Smithton, PA 36:04 11:38 89 48 5 Jerra Kopanic, 39*, West Newton, PA 37:03 11:57 75 49 4 Bonnie Falcione, 46*, Pittsburgh, PA 37:08 11:59 264 50 1 Johanna Perry, 13*, Pittsburgh, PA 37:25 12:04 262 51 7 Bryan Perry, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 37:25 12:04 298 52 5 Jamie Yaroscak, 42*, West Newton, PA 37:44 12:10
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

96 53 6 Patty Lofgren, 47*, Rostraver Townshi, PA 39:17 12:40 51 54 2 Shannon Adams, 26*, Monongahela, PA 40:00 12:54 252 55 1 Norm McKinley, 71, Pittsburgh, PA 40:03 12:55 290 56 4 Zack Toman, 13, West Newton, PA 40:06 12:56 332 57 Steve Buzas 40:21 13:01 52 58 4 Tammy Adams, 50*, Monongahela, PA 40:28 13:03 272 59 3 Stephanie Powell, 28*, Jeannette, PA 40:43 13:08 87 60 5 Robin Keller, 55*, Scottdale, PA 41:10 13:17
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

258 61 6 Barbara Palmer, 58*, Greensburg, PA 42:37 13:45 266 62 4 Meghan Peterson, 24*, Monroeville, PA 43:09 13:55 273 63 1 Karen Primm, 63*, Smithton, PA 43:40 14:05 267 64 7 Deanna Pfarr, 46*, Coal Center, PA 45:03 14:32
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

54 65 8 Danielle Baker, 41*, West Newton, PA 47:44 15:24
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

291 66 6 Jadyn Ulrich, 35*, Manor, PA 49:53 16:05
Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Top

224 67 8 Erik Huebner, 45 51:36 16:39 220 68 9 Kim Huebner, 41* 51:36 16:39 * indicates females 3 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men Under 11 4 finishers among Men 11 - 15 1 finishers among Men 16 - 19 2 finishers among Men 20 - 29 3 finishers among Men 30 - 39 8 finishers among Men 40 - 49 7 finishers among Men 50 - 59 6 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 4 finishers among Women Under 11 1 finishers among Women 11 - 15 1 finishers among Women 16 - 19 4 finishers among Women 20 - 29 6 finishers among Women 30 - 39 9 finishers among Women 40 - 49 6 finishers among Women 50 - 59 1 finishers among Women 60 - 69 36 male finishers 32 female finishers 68 total finishers CLASS NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Open Men 331 1 1 Lee Stough, 36 19:21 6:14 Open Women 211 1 1 Anna Dansak, 9 25:47 8:19 CLASS NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Men Under 11 94 29 1 Christian Lofgren, 8, Rostraver Townshi, PA 33:14 10:43 Men 11 - 15 17 7 1 Caleb Schmidt, 11 23:40 7:38 295 21 2 Tristan White, 11, Monroeville, PA 29:07 9:23 268 27 3 Ethan Pfarr, 13, Coal Center, PA 31:33 10:11 290 33 4 Zack Toman, 13, West Newton, PA 40:06 12:56 Men 16 - 19 16 2 1 Joshua Gelet, 18 20:14 6:31 Men 20 - 29 82 5 1 Andrew A Hill, 25, Greensburg, PA 21:31 6:56 271 11 2 Anthony Pinneri, 21, Elizabeth, PA 25:12 8:08 Men 30 - 39 284 8 1 Ryan Sikora, 39, Greensburg, PA 24:12 7:48 253 15 2 William Melilli, 36, Belle Vernon, PA 26:21 8:30 90 19 3 Jason Kopanic, 38, West Newton, PA 27:55 9:00 Men 40 - 49 58 9 1 Don Bobeck, 41, Belle Vernon, PA 24:18 7:50 196 12 2 David Dansak, 42 25:49 8:19 289 13 3 Eric Greenawalt, 40, 25:53 8:21 248 24 4 Jeff McDowell, 45, Belle Vernon, PA 29:33 9:32 269 28 5 Theodore Pfarr, 49, Coal Center, PA 32:38 10:31 97 30 6 Ken Lofgren, 47, Rostraver Townshi, PA 35:31 11:27 262 31 7 Bryan Perry, 48, Pittsburgh, PA 37:25 12:04 224 35 8 Erik Huebner, 45 51:36 16:39 Men 50 - 59 213 3 1 Timothy May, 50 20:43 6:41 168 4 2 Charlie Coffield, 59 21:15 6:51 81 6 3 Liberty A Hill, 51, Greensburg, PA 22:04 7:07 7 10 4 Patrick Santore, 54 25:10 8:07 59 16 5 Anthony Boerio, 57, Greensburg, PA 27:12 8:46 246 17 6 Philip Lynch, 51, Pittsburgh, PA 27:29 8:52 148 26 7 Gary Mazzotta, 59 30:48 9:56 Men 60 - 69 297 14 1 Jim Wishart, 67, Scottdale, PA 26:06 8:25 100 18 2 Gary Lorenzi, 62, Monongahela, PA 27:45 8:57 288 20 3 Gary Sutton, 62, Pittsburgh, PA 27:58 9:01 85 22 4 John Jadlocki, 69, Irwin, PA 29:15 9:26 256 23 5 John Murtha, 60, Belle Vernon, PA 29:27 9:30 79 25 6 Martin Halfhill, 60, Connellsville, PA 29:54 9:38 Men 70 & Up 252 32 1 Norm McKinley, 71, Pittsburgh, PA 40:03 12:55 CLASS NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE Women Under 11 93 4 1 Gracie Liptak, 10, Grindstone, PA 31:26 10:08 71 5 2 Emily Dansak, 9, North Huntingdon, PA 32:03 10:20 72 6 3 Grace Dansak, 6, North Huntingdon, PA 32:08 10:22 95 10 4 Cassie Lofgren, 10, Rostraver Townshi, PA 33:34 10:49 Women 11 - 15 264 20 1 Johanna Perry, 13, Pittsburgh, PA 37:25 12:04 Women 16 - 19 74 16 1 Taylor Etze, 16, Smithton, PA 35:31 11:27 Women 20 - 29 62 3 1 Summer Burkhart, 20, McKeesport, PA 28:42 9:15 51 23 2 Shannon Adams, 26, Monongahela, PA 40:00 12:54 272 25 3 Stephanie Powell, 28, Jeannette, PA 40:43 13:08 266 28 4 Meghan Peterson, 24, Monroeville, PA 43:09 13:55 Women 30 - 39 279 2 1 Trish Runtich, 30, West Newton, PA 28:26 9:10 276 11 2 Amanda Reamer, 37, West Newton, PA 33:52 10:55 294 13 3 Devon White, 32, Greensburg, PA 34:27 11:07 285 17 4 Lindsey Simon-Jones, 38, Smithton, PA 36:04 11:38 89 18 5 Jerra Kopanic, 39, West Newton, PA 37:03 11:57 291 32 6 Jadyn Ulrich, 35, Manor, PA 49:53 16:05 Women 40 - 49 69 7 1 Julie Dansak, 43, North Huntingdon, PA 32:09 10:22 99 12 2 Kathy Logue, 43, Pittsburgh, PA 34:15 11:03 6 15 3 Nicole Fragello, 45 34:57 11:16 75 19 4 Bonnie Falcione, 46, Pittsburgh, PA 37:08 11:59 298 21 5 Jamie Yaroscak, 42, West Newton, PA 37:44 12:10 96 22 6 Patty Lofgren, 47, Rostraver Townshi, PA 39:17 12:40 267 30 7 Deanna Pfarr, 46, Coal Center, PA 45:03 14:32 54 31 8 Danielle Baker, 41, West Newton, PA 47:44 15:24 220 33 9 Kim Huebner, 41 51:36 16:39 Women 50 - 59 296 8 1 Jacqualyn Williams, 59, West Newton, PA 32:18 10:25 299 9 2 Barbara Yoder, 57, Somerset, PA 32:43 10:33 281 14 3 Jamie Russo, 53, Grindstone, PA 34:56 11:16 52 24 4 Tammy Adams, 50, Monongahela, PA 40:28 13:03 87 26 5 Robin Keller, 55, Scottdale, PA 41:10 13:17 258 27 6 Barbara Palmer, 58, Greensburg, PA 42:37 13:45 Women 60 - 69 273 29 1 Karen Primm, 63, Smithton, PA 43:40 14:05
Click here for data on T

Return to home page.