HILLSIDE HUSTLE 10K FINISH

POLK, PA

June 2, 2018


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

Click here for data on 3K
Click here for data on 5

10K                                        Last updated June 2, 2018 11:48 AM
             CLASS                                            CLOCK       NET    
  ID#  PLACE PLACE         FINISHER                          TIME       TIME     PACE  

   46     1       Travis Myers-Arrigonio, 25, Off Course     32:25     32:25    5:14

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

69 2 Heather Walkowski, 41*, Off Course 38:31 38:17 6:10
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

72 3 James Trautmann, 45, Wexford, PA 51:09 51:07 8:15 30 4 James Knox, 39, Columbus, OH 54:57 54:47 8:50
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4 5 Courtney Burgess, 35*, Gibsonia, PA 56:33 56:30 9:07 89 6 Jeff Singleton, 41, Oil City, PA 56:58 56:54 9:11 96 7 1 Chris Coton, 40, Slippery Rock, PA 57:50 57:46 9:19 37 8 1 Jim Lakin, 68, Off Course 58:12 58:09 9:23 80 9 1 Glen Wargo, 24, Beaver Falls, PA 58:17 58:13 9:23 60 10 1 Sean Quen, 15, Off Course 59:27 59:20 9:34 79 11 Anna Wargo, 25*, Beaver Falls, PA 1:00:05 1:00:01 9:41 19 12 Chrissy Hayes, 36*, Grove City, PA 1:00:04 1:00:01 9:41 93 13 1 John Armstrong, 52, Grove City, PA 1:00:16 1:00:13 9:43 58 14 2 Mick Quen, 40, Franklin, PA 1:00:36 1:00:33 9:46 62 15 1 Kara Ralston, 17*, Painesville, OH 1:01:16 1:01:15 9:53 24 16 1 Jeremy Jarrell, 39, Cranberry Twp, PA 1:01:51 1:01:45 9:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

40 17 2 Tim Miller, 39, Grove City, PA 1:02:10 1:02:01 10:00 47 18 1 Megan Nash, 39*, Harrisville, PA 1:02:23 1:02:21 10:03 64 19 1 Kevin Roberts, 45, Titusville, PA 1:02:29 1:02:25 10:04 22 20 3 Shawn Ireland, 43, Slippery Rock, PA 1:02:46 1:02:41 10:07 61 21 2 John Ralston, 52, Painesville, OH 1:03:20 1:03:18 10:13
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

70 22 3 Dan Tack, 51, Butler, PA 1:09:53 1:09:49 11:15
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

91 23 4 Cory Gibson, 40, Atwater, OH 1:17:31 1:17:26 12:29 59 24 2 Autumn Quen, 16*, Franklin, PA 1:20:10 1:20:00 12:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

97 25 1 Stephanie Swope, 43*, Franklin, PA 1:21:34 1:21:25 13:08
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

39 26 2 Sarah Maffet, 40*, Boyers, PA 1:31:45 1:31:34 14:46
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

55 27 1 Ashleigh Osborne, 33*, Kennerdell, PA 1:35:54 1:35:39 15:26 11 28 2 Amanda DeLoe, 33*, Oil City, PA 1:35:57 1:35:42 15:26 26 29 1 Donna Jones, 49*, Oil City, PA 1:35:57 1:35:50 15:27 21 30 1 Shirley Hensley, 53*, Harrisville, PA 1:36:47 1:36:32 15:34 57 31 1 John Patrus, 70, Valencia, PA 1:37:04 1:36:57 15:38 12 32 5 Jason Dunn, 40, Grove City, PA 1:37:25 1:37:13 15:41 13 33 1 Chloe Dunn, 14*, Grove City, PA 1:37:24 1:37:13 15:41
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

7 34 6 Jeremy Coyer, 41, Franklin, PA 1:40:16 1:40:05 16:08 * indicates females 8 finishers among Males (no age given) 1 finishers among Men 15 - 19 1 finishers among Men 20 - 24 2 finishers among Men 35 - 39 6 finishers among Men 40 - 44 1 finishers among Men 45 - 49 3 finishers among Men 50 - 59 1 finishers among Men 60 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 1 finishers among Women Under 15 2 finishers among Women 15 - 19 2 finishers among Women 30 - 34 1 finishers among Women 35 - 39 2 finishers among Women 40 - 44 1 finishers among Women 45 - 49 1 finishers among Women 50 - 59 24 male finishers 10 female finishers 34 total finishers CLASS CLOCK NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Open Men 46 1 1 Travis Myers-Arrigonio, 25, Off Course 32:25 32:25 5:14 72 2 2 James Trautmann, 45, Wexford, PA 51:09 51:07 8:15 30 3 3 James Knox, 39, Columbus, OH 54:57 54:47 8:50 89 4 4 Jeff Singleton, 41, Oil City, PA 56:58 56:54 9:11 Open Women 69 1 1 Heather Walkowski, 41, Off Course 38:31 38:17 6:10 4 2 2 Courtney Burgess, 35, Gibsonia, PA 56:33 56:30 9:07 79 3 3 Anna Wargo, 25, Beaver Falls, PA 1:00:05 1:00:01 9:41 19 4 4 Chrissy Hayes, 36, Grove City, PA 1:00:04 1:00:01 9:41 CLASS CLOCK NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Men 15 - 19 60 8 1 Sean Quen, 15, Off Course 59:27 59:20 9:34 Men 20 - 24 80 7 1 Glen Wargo, 24, Beaver Falls, PA 58:17 58:13 9:23 Men 35 - 39 24 11 1 Jeremy Jarrell, 39, Cranberry Twp, PA 1:01:51 1:01:45 9:58 40 12 2 Tim Miller, 39, Grove City, PA 1:02:10 1:02:01 10:00 Men 40 - 44 96 5 1 Chris Coton, 40, Slippery Rock, PA 57:50 57:46 9:19 58 10 2 Mick Quen, 40, Franklin, PA 1:00:36 1:00:33 9:46 22 14 3 Shawn Ireland, 43, Slippery Rock, PA 1:02:46 1:02:41 10:07 91 17 4 Cory Gibson, 40, Atwater, OH 1:17:31 1:17:26 12:29 12 19 5 Jason Dunn, 40, Grove City, PA 1:37:25 1:37:13 15:41 7 20 6 Jeremy Coyer, 41, Franklin, PA 1:40:16 1:40:05 16:08 Men 45 - 49 64 13 1 Kevin Roberts, 45, Titusville, PA 1:02:29 1:02:25 10:04 Men 50 - 59 93 9 1 John Armstrong, 52, Grove City, PA 1:00:16 1:00:13 9:43 61 15 2 John Ralston, 52, Painesville, OH 1:03:20 1:03:18 10:13 70 16 3 Dan Tack, 51, Butler, PA 1:09:53 1:09:49 11:15 Men 60 - 69 37 6 1 Jim Lakin, 68, Off Course 58:12 58:09 9:23 Men 70 & Up 57 18 1 John Patrus, 70, Valencia, PA 1:37:04 1:36:57 15:38 CLASS CLOCK NET ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE Women Under 15 13 14 1 Chloe Dunn, 14, Grove City, PA 1:37:24 1:37:13 15:41 Women 15 - 19 62 5 1 Kara Ralston, 17, Painesville, OH 1:01:16 1:01:15 9:53 59 7 2 Autumn Quen, 16, Franklin, PA 1:20:10 1:20:00 12:54 Women 30 - 34 55 10 1 Ashleigh Osborne, 33, Kennerdell, PA 1:35:54 1:35:39 15:26 11 11 2 Amanda DeLoe, 33, Oil City, PA 1:35:57 1:35:42 15:26 Women 35 - 39 47 6 1 Megan Nash, 39, Harrisville, PA 1:02:23 1:02:21 10:03 Women 40 - 44 97 8 1 Stephanie Swope, 43, Franklin, PA 1:21:34 1:21:25 13:08 39 9 2 Sarah Maffet, 40, Boyers, PA 1:31:45 1:31:34 14:46 Women 45 - 49 26 12 1 Donna Jones, 49, Oil City, PA 1:35:57 1:35:50 15:27 Women 50 - 59 21 13 1 Shirley Hensley, 53, Harrisville, PA 1:36:47 1:36:32 15:34
Click here for data on 3K
Click here for data on 5

Return to home page.